Showing 401 to 490 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
271 Kirsten Hardiman Female 27 FSEN 9 Settle Harriers 01:45:44 235 01:45:29 235
409 Ed Murden Male 55 M40+ 10 Shelton Striders 01:27:19 60 01:27:13 60
157 Juanda Castillo Male 41 MSEN 15 Shrewsbury AC 01:24:20 42 01:24:09 42
245 Kevin Francis Male 53 M40+ 9 Shrewsbury AC 01:27:06 57 01:27:00 57
323 Graham Jones Male 65 M50+ 2 Shrewsbury AC 01:28:54 73 01:28:48 73
361 Andy Lewis Male 115 M50+ 6 Shrewsbury AC 01:35:52 127 01:35:43 127
116 Anna Bartlett Female 15 FSEN 2 Shrewsbury AC 01:38:30 147 01:38:20 148
411 Leo Murray Male 192 MSEN 62 Shrewsbury AC 01:44:34 218 01:44:08 216
552 Gordon Trevor Male 342 M50+ 47 Shrewsbury AC 02:08:48 414 02:08:22 414
617 Dave Woodvine Male 172 MSEN 54 Shropshire Shufflers 01:42:11 195 01:41:53 194
532 Val Swingler Female 25 F40+ 2 Shropshire Shufflers 01:42:55 206 01:42:36 204
608 Colin Williamson Male 211 M60+ 6 Shropshire Shufflers 01:46:25 239 01:46:08 240
542 John Thompson Male 91 MSEN 28 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:33:18 101 01:33:12 102
205 Honor Duffield Female 64 FSEN 28 Skelmersdale Harriers 02:06:58 400 02:06:45 401
421 Cormac O'Ceallaigh Male 206 MSEN 70 Sli Cualann 01:45:33 232 01:45:26 234
307 Dorien James Male 349 M40+ 130 SMOC 02:11:17 425 02:10:58 425
104 Ian Andrews Male 60 M40+ 12 South West RR 01:27:59 65 01:27:54 65
444 David Phillips Male 111 M50+ 5 South West RR 01:35:11 123 01:34:53 122
490 Steve Rosser Male 143 M40+ 44 South West RR 01:39:22 160 01:38:59 157
266 Chris Gurney Male 297 M40+ 109 South West RR 01:56:33 346 01:56:11 346
131 Lucy Bolt Female 79 FSEN 34 South West RR 02:14:23 437 02:14:03 437
31 Martin Alvarez Espinar Male 10 MPRO 8 Spain 01:13:08 10 01:13:05 10
28 Jose Luis Capitan Peña Male 12 MPRO 9 Spain 01:14:00 12 01:13:57 12
27 Vicente Capitan Peña Male 13 MPRO 10 Spain 01:14:23 13 01:14:22 13
30 David Gonzalez Plaza Male 18 MPRO 14 Spain 01:16:10 18 01:16:07 18
29 Fabian Roncero Dominguez Male 82 MPRO 34 Spain 01:31:21 90 01:31:19 90
225 David Englert Male 323 M40+ 119 Steel City Striders 02:02:43 378 02:02:25 378
289 Brian Holland Male 169 M50+ 15 Stockport Harriers 01:41:52 192 01:41:34 192
582 Sean Whewell Male 171 M40+ 59 Stockport Harriers 01:42:10 194 01:42:05 197
115 Lee Barratt Male 190 MSEN 60 Stockport Harriers 01:44:25 216 01:44:12 217
546 Andy Titley Male 203 M40+ 70 Stockport Harriers 01:45:28 229 01:45:18 230
242 Andy Fowler Male 288 M40+ 107 Stockport Harriers 01:55:00 335 01:54:43 335
575 Belinda Wells Female 62 F40+ 12 Stockport Harriers 02:06:31 397 02:05:56 395
233 Stevan Fenney Male 100 MSEN 32 Stone MM 01:33:38 111 01:33:24 105
168 Andy Coleman Male 267 MSEN 89 Stroud & Dist AC 01:53:09 310 01:52:54 311
142 Rachel Brown Female 81 FSEN 35 Stroud & Dist AC 02:16:06 441 02:15:42 441
309 Chris Jameson Male 246 MSEN 81 Swaledale RR 01:51:09 285 01:50:49 285
207 Robert Dunn Male 204 MSEN 69 Tattenhall 01:45:30 230 01:45:05 227
465 Justin Realff Male 217 M40+ 76 Tattenhall 01:47:17 245 01:46:53 245
574 Robert Webster Male 336 M40+ 125 Tattenhall Runners 02:06:50 398 02:06:25 398
71 Mark Williams Male 29 MSEN 8 Tauranga Ramblers 01:21:35 30 01:21:27 30
410 Kevin Murdock Male 126 M40+ 37 Team Purple 01:37:04 138 01:36:49 138
112 Stephen Bajic Male 168 M40+ 57 Telford Harriers 01:41:48 191 01:41:35 193
76 Sandra Eaton Female 58 F40+ 11 Telford Harriers 02:05:12 389 02:04:36 389
388 James Mcmullan Male 8 MSEN 2 Thames Hare & Hounds 01:12:20 8 01:12:18 8
500 Jon Salmon Male 245 M40+ 91 Thames Hare & Hounds 01:51:05 284 01:50:46 284
113 Alistair Banfield Male 321 M40+ 118 Tonbridge AC 02:02:26 376 02:02:06 376
314 Kim Johnston Male 358 M40+ 132 Trail RA 02:14:08 436 02:13:36 436
467 Penelope A. Rees Female 36 FSEN 15 Trot St Clears 01:50:37 277 01:50:07 276
403 Lon Morgan Female 56 F50+ 3 Trot St Clears 02:03:15 381 02:02:44 380
286 Mike Hodges Male 351 M50+ 50 Trot St Clears 02:12:56 429 02:12:27 429
402 Amanda-Jane Morgan Female 88 FSEN 40 Trot St Clears 02:18:57 451 02:18:25 450
125 Nick Biggs Male 160 MSEN 51 Vegan Runners UK 01:41:01 181 01:40:51 181
130 Chris Blythin Male 104 MSEN 34 Votwo 01:34:06 115 01:34:03 116
5 Richard Roberts Male 15 MPRO 11 Wales 01:15:19 15 01:15:18 15
4 Matthew Gilbert Male 23 MPRO 16 Wales 01:18:44 23 01:18:42 24
2 Stanley Charles Male 25 MPRO 17 Wales 01:19:04 25 01:19:01 25
3 Matthew Collins Male 26 MPRO 18 Wales 01:20:03 26 01:20:02 27
9 Iain Ridgway Male 27 MPRO 19 Wales 01:20:03 27 01:20:02 26
11 Ian Hughes Male 38 MPRO 24 Wales 01:23:41 39 01:23:37 39
12 Harry Matthews Male 54 MPRO 27 Wales 01:27:06 58 01:27:02 58
7 Sarah Ridgway Female 8 FPRO 7 Wales 01:28:49 72 01:28:44 72
6 Jenny Hemming Female 9 FPRO 8 Wales 01:31:23 91 01:31:20 91
8 Andrea Roberts Female 10 FPRO 9 Wales 01:32:39 97 01:32:37 98
10 Matthew Roberts Male DNF MPRO DNF Wales DNF DNF DNF DNF
120 Mark Beckett Male 230 MSEN 74 Wallasey 01:49:04 260 01:48:35 257
255 Ian Gladwell Male 107 M40+ 30 West End Runners 01:34:38 119 01:34:23 119
520 Karim D. Slimane Male 228 MSEN 73 West End Runners 01:48:54 258 01:48:36 258
489 Gordon Robinson Male 188 M60+ 4 Westerlands 01:44:12 214 01:44:01 215
332 Peter Jones Male 346 M40+ 127 Weston AC 02:09:39 420 02:09:25 420
317 Craig Jones Male 47 MSEN 17 WFRA 01:25:36 51 01:25:28 51
334 Phil Jones Male 212 M60+ 7 WFRA 01:46:29 240 01:46:00 239
278 Alan Heath Male 319 MSEN 105 WFRA 02:01:47 373 02:01:32 373
368 Wynford Lloyd Hughes Male 338 M50+ 45 WFRA 02:07:24 404 02:06:50 402
325 Hugh Pennant Jones Male 345 M50+ 49 WFRA 02:09:37 419 02:09:07 419
101 Paula Ace Female 82 FSEN 36 WFRA 02:16:17 442 02:15:52 442
392 Sabina E. Meehan Female 86 F40+ 20 WFRA 02:18:04 448 02:17:38 448
222 Bruce Elsworth Male 32 MSEN 10 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:34 33 01:22:30 33
284 Tamara Hird Female 23 FSEN 7 Wharfedale Harriers 01:41:34 188 01:41:27 188
499 Steve Russell Male 242 M40+ 88 Wilmslow RC 01:50:38 278 01:50:12 277
139 Mike Briggs Male 352 M60+ 16 Wirksworth RC 02:13:05 430 02:12:45 431
108 John Atyeo Male 42 M40+ 3 Witney RR 01:24:24 43 01:24:20 43
291 Lon Hooson Male 197 MSEN 66 Wrecsam Tri 01:45:05 223 01:44:39 222
422 Shaun O'Keefe Male 268 MSEN 90 Wrecsam Tri 01:53:29 313 01:53:04 313
302 Kenny Hughes Male 330 M60+ 13 Wrecsam Tri 02:04:17 386 02:03:53 385
420 Peter Norman Male 337 M70+ 1 Wrecsam Tri 02:07:14 402 02:07:05 405
102 Jim Alcock Male 368 MSEN 117 Wrecsam Tri 02:21:18 457 02:20:53 457
107 Charles Ashley Male 137 M50+ 10 Wrexham AC 01:39:00 152 01:38:52 155
501 Paul Samuels Male 357 MSEN 114 Wrexham AC 02:13:56 435 02:13:24 435
502 Stephen Samuels Male 366 M50+ 54 Wrexham AC 02:20:24 455 02:19:52 455