Showing 1 to 100 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
141 Adair Broughton Male 99 MSEN 31 Helsby 01:33:37 110 01:33:32 109
522 Alan Smith Male 52 M40+ 8 Deeside Runners 01:26:50 56 01:26:41 56
78 Alan High Male 264 M40+ 100 FRA 01:52:54 307 01:52:36 307
212 Alan Edwards Male 309 M40+ 114 Eryri Harriers 01:59:26 361 01:59:21 363
278 Alan Heath Male 319 MSEN 105 WFRA 02:01:47 373 02:01:32 373
456 Alan Price Male 340 M60+ 14 Birchfield Harriers 02:07:35 408 02:07:28 408
477 Aled Roberts Male 248 M50+ 26 01:51:14 287 01:51:02 288
55 Alessandra Valgoi Female 12 FPRO 11 Italy 01:34:08 116 01:34:05 117
315 Alex Jones Male 88 MSEN 25 01:32:43 98 01:32:33 97
81 Alexandra Allott Female 73 FSEN 29 02:08:58 415 02:08:26 415
535 Alison Thomas Female 47 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:54:30 330 01:54:11 331
113 Alistair Banfield Male 321 M40+ 118 Tonbridge AC 02:02:26 376 02:02:06 376
590 Alun Williams Male 140 M40+ 42 Fairwater Runners 01:39:10 156 01:38:51 154
37 Alwynne Shannon Female DNF FPRO DNF Northern Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF
118 Amanda Baxendale Female 96 FSEN 46 Astley & Tyldesley 02:31:59 475 02:31:34 475
402 Amanda-Jane Morgan Female 88 FSEN 40 Trot St Clears 02:18:57 451 02:18:25 450
57 Amos Ruffoni Male 72 MPRO 32 Italy 01:29:58 80 01:29:55 82
1 Andi Jones Male 1 MSEN 1 Salford Harriers 01:06:02 1 01:06:01 1
24 Andrea Priestley Female 4 FPRO 4 Scotland 01:25:27 49 01:25:24 49
8 Andrea Roberts Female 10 FPRO 9 Wales 01:32:39 97 01:32:37 98
487 Andrew Robertshaw Male 19 MSEN 4 Otley AC 01:16:32 19 01:16:21 19
570 Andrew Ward Male 22 MSEN 6 Clowne RR 01:18:20 22 01:18:17 22
34 Andrew Niblock Male 35 MPRO 22 Northern Ireland 01:23:01 36 01:22:55 37
623 Andrew Yapp Male 46 M40+ 5 Mercia Fell Runners 01:25:29 50 01:25:24 50
181 Andrew Darnell Male 63 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 01:28:29 68 01:28:23 68
270 Andrew Hall Male 162 M50+ 14 Portsmouth Joggers 01:41:08 183 01:40:52 182
127 Andrew Blackmore Male 176 M40+ 61 MDC 01:42:22 199 01:41:54 195
277 Andrew Hearle Male 183 M50+ 16 Mercia Fell Runners 01:43:37 209 01:43:31 210
360 Andrew Lenthall Male 220 M40+ 78 01:47:50 248 01:47:41 248
356 Andrew Kitchen Male 229 M40+ 83 DPFR 01:49:01 259 01:48:38 259
274 Andrew Harwood Male 232 M40+ 84 01:49:23 264 01:48:51 263
375 Andrew Macgillivray Male 276 M40+ 102 Bridport Runners 01:53:58 322 01:53:25 318
209 Andrew Dunscombe Male 317 M40+ 116 Pontypridd Roadents 02:00:44 370 02:00:24 370
479 Andrew Roberts Male 339 M40+ 126 Mysteruns 02:07:25 405 02:06:58 403
226 Andrew Evans Male 365 MSEN 116 02:19:47 453 02:19:17 453
621 Andrew James Wright Male 371 MSEN 118 02:22:32 461 02:21:56 459
206 Andrew Mark Dugdale Male 151 M40+ 49 Clayton le Moors 01:40:05 170 01:39:54 169
425 Andrzej Oborski Male 361 M40+ 134 02:17:10 444 02:16:36 443
150 Andy Butler Male 106 M50+ 4 Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:22 118 01:34:09 118
361 Andy Lewis Male 115 M50+ 6 Shrewsbury AC 01:35:52 127 01:35:43 127
546 Andy Titley Male 203 M40+ 70 Stockport Harriers 01:45:28 229 01:45:18 230
389 Andy McPherson Male 260 MSEN 86 Brabond AC 01:52:36 303 01:52:19 300
168 Andy Coleman Male 267 MSEN 89 Stroud & Dist AC 01:53:09 310 01:52:54 311
242 Andy Fowler Male 288 M40+ 107 Stockport Harriers 01:55:00 335 01:54:43 335
138 Andy Bridge Male 314 M40+ 115 BARF 01:59:58 367 01:59:30 366
247 Andy Frankis Male 348 M40+ 129 02:11:01 424 02:10:49 424
116 Anna Bartlett Female 15 FSEN 2 Shrewsbury AC 01:38:30 147 01:38:20 148
611 Anna Wood Female 44 FSEN 21 01:53:14 311 01:52:52 310
457 Anthony Price Male 222 M40+ 80 Dudley & Kingsford 01:48:23 251 01:48:05 251
44 Aoife Joyce Female 17 FPRO 14 Republic of Ireland 01:39:15 158 01:39:08 159
362 Arwel Lewis Male 49 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:25:46 53 01:25:44 54
562 Ashley Wager Male 216 M40+ 75 Eryri Harriers 01:47:05 244 01:46:27 242
122 Austin Bell Male 294 M50+ 40 Abergele 01:56:02 343 01:55:36 341
575 Belinda Wells Female 62 F40+ 12 Stockport Harriers 02:06:31 397 02:05:56 395
111 Ben Avery Male 313 MSEN 101 01:59:49 365 01:59:18 362
567 Brenda Wane Female 49 F40+ 8 Astley & Tyldesley 01:55:59 342 01:55:36 342
40 Brian Furey Male 37 MPRO 23 Republic of Ireland 01:23:37 38 01:23:32 38
292 Brian Horrocks Male 69 M40+ 17 Clayton le Moors 01:29:17 77 01:29:08 76
289 Brian Holland Male 169 M50+ 15 Stockport Harriers 01:41:52 192 01:41:34 192
355 Brian Kirkdale Male 285 M50+ 36 Hastings Runners 01:54:45 332 01:54:17 332
618 Brian Worthington Male 364 M50+ 53 Birchfield Harriers 02:19:02 452 02:18:42 452
260 Brian Graves Male 375 M60+ 18 Milton Keynes AC 02:29:13 469 02:28:50 471
222 Bruce Elsworth Male 32 MSEN 10 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:34 33 01:22:30 33
428 Caroline Orrells Female 99 F50+ 8 Maldwyn Harriers 02:55:49 484 02:55:17 485
536 Carwyn Thomas Male 24 MSEN 7 Sarn Helen 01:18:49 24 01:18:41 23
182 Caryl Davies Female 84 FSEN 37 Sarn Helen 02:17:51 445 02:17:21 445
183 Catrin Davies Female 42 FSEN 19 01:52:14 296 01:51:50 295
227 Ceri Evans Male 233 MSEN 75 01:49:40 266 01:49:34 268
107 Charles Ashley Male 137 M50+ 10 Wrexham AC 01:39:00 152 01:38:52 155
527 Chris Steele Male 21 MSEN 5 Borrowdale FR 01:18:10 21 01:18:08 21
130 Chris Blythin Male 104 MSEN 34 Votwo 01:34:06 115 01:34:03 116
309 Chris Jameson Male 246 MSEN 81 Swaledale RR 01:51:09 285 01:50:49 285
266 Chris Gurney Male 297 M40+ 109 South West RR 01:56:33 346 01:56:11 346
559 Christine Vorres Female 68 F40+ 15 Griffithstown Harriers 02:07:33 407 02:07:07 406
83 Christopher Harris Male 344 M50+ 48 DASH 02:09:13 417 02:09:06 417
53 Cinzia Zugnoni Female 22 FPRO 15 Italy 01:41:33 186 01:41:30 190
236 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FSEN 18 01:52:01 292 01:51:40 290
353 Clive King Male 247 M40+ 92 Eryri Harriers 01:51:11 286 01:50:58 287
608 Colin Williamson Male 211 M60+ 6 Shropshire Shufflers 01:46:25 239 01:46:08 240
180 Colin Daimond Male 258 MSEN 85 01:52:34 301 01:52:23 304
184 Colin Davies Male 280 M50+ 34 Altrincham & Dist AC 01:54:17 326 01:54:08 329
421 Cormac O'Ceallaigh Male 206 MSEN 70 Sli Cualann 01:45:33 232 01:45:26 234
58 Cpt Tom Usher Male 165 MPRO 42 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:41:33 187 01:41:28 189
317 Craig Jones Male 47 MSEN 17 WFRA 01:25:36 51 01:25:28 51
363 Craig Lewis Male 179 M40+ 62 Amazing Feet RC 01:42:35 202 01:42:24 202
243 Craig A. Fowler Male 170 M40+ 58 Pontypridd Rodents AC 01:41:54 193 01:41:33 191
54 Cristina Bonacina Female 11 FPRO 10 Italy 01:33:31 105 01:33:29 107
593 Dafydd Williams Male 67 M40+ 16 Eryri Harriers 01:29:06 75 01:29:04 75
560 Dafydd W-Thomas Male 150 M60+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:39:56 168 01:39:29 166
577 Dale Western Male 318 MSEN 104 Havant AC 02:01:39 372 02:01:10 372
508 Daniel Searle Male 198 MSEN 67 01:45:07 224 01:44:46 224
615 Daniella Woodbridge Female 37 FSEN 16 Fairwater Runners 01:50:42 280 01:50:14 278
50 Dario Bonino Male 5 MPRO 4 Italy 01:11:26 5 01:11:24 5
49 Dario Fracassi Male 6 MPRO 5 Italy 01:11:31 6 01:11:29 6
346 Darren Kay Male 30 MSEN 9 Horwich RMI 01:21:55 31 01:21:54 31
557 Darren Unwin Male 89 MSEN 26 DPFR 01:32:45 99 01:32:45 99
148 Darren Burns Male 363 M40+ 135 Fell Ponies 02:18:08 449 02:17:50 449
228 Darryl Evans Male 215 M40+ 74 Maldwyn Harriers 01:47:01 243 01:46:47 244
569 Dave Ward Male 40 MSEN 14 Borrowdale FR 01:23:54 41 01:23:50 41
454 Dave Powell Male 154 M40+ 50 Aberystwyth AC 01:40:24 174 01:40:14 174