Showing 1 to 100 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
18 Katie Ingram Female 1 FPRO 1 England 01:20:44 29 01:20:42 29
17 Olivia Walwyn Female 2 FPRO 2 England 01:24:28 44 01:24:26 44
19 Jo Waites Female 3 FPRO 3 England 01:25:20 48 01:25:18 48
24 Andrea Priestley Female 4 FPRO 4 Scotland 01:25:27 49 01:25:24 49
25 Jill Mykura Female 5 FPRO 5 Scotland 01:27:11 59 01:27:08 59
351 Laura Kent Female 6 FSEN 1 Cheltenham & C H 01:28:33 69 01:28:24 69
26 Dawn Scott Female 7 FPRO 6 Scotland 01:28:41 70 01:28:37 70
7 Sarah Ridgway Female 8 FPRO 7 Wales 01:28:49 72 01:28:44 72
6 Jenny Hemming Female 9 FPRO 8 Wales 01:31:23 91 01:31:20 91
8 Andrea Roberts Female 10 FPRO 9 Wales 01:32:39 97 01:32:37 98
54 Cristina Bonacina Female 11 FPRO 10 Italy 01:33:31 105 01:33:29 107
55 Alessandra Valgoi Female 12 FPRO 11 Italy 01:34:08 116 01:34:05 117
273 Katherine Harvey Female 13 F40+ 1 Pennine Fell Runners 01:37:49 145 01:37:38 145
38 Frances Orr Female 14 FPRO 12 Northern Ireland 01:38:04 146 01:38:00 146
116 Anna Bartlett Female 15 FSEN 2 Shrewsbury AC 01:38:30 147 01:38:20 148
36 Shalene Ward Female 16 FPRO 13 Northern Ireland 01:39:03 155 01:38:57 156
44 Aoife Joyce Female 17 FPRO 14 Republic of Ireland 01:39:15 158 01:39:08 159
279 Rebecca Law Female 18 FSEN 3 Eryri Harriers 01:39:47 167 01:39:26 165
531 Robyn Sweeney Female 19 FSEN 4 01:40:04 169 01:39:57 171
549 Mary A. Tracey-Agurfra Female 20 FSEN 5 Astley & Tyldesley 01:40:21 173 01:39:58 172
547 Hannah Toberman Female 21 FSEN 6 Eryri Harriers 01:40:49 178 01:40:29 177
53 Cinzia Zugnoni Female 22 FPRO 15 Italy 01:41:33 186 01:41:30 190
284 Tamara Hird Female 23 FSEN 7 Wharfedale Harriers 01:41:34 188 01:41:27 188
48 Jackie O'Hagan Female 24 FPRO 16 Republic of Ireland 01:42:53 205 01:42:45 206
532 Val Swingler Female 25 F40+ 2 Shropshire Shufflers 01:42:55 206 01:42:36 204
190 Julie Davies Female 26 FSEN 8 Griffithstown Harriers 01:43:27 208 01:43:11 207
271 Kirsten Hardiman Female 27 FSEN 9 Settle Harriers 01:45:44 235 01:45:29 235
377 Sarah Mackenzie Female 28 FSEN 10 Lochaber AC 01:46:05 238 01:45:36 236
496 Sandra Rowlands Female 29 F40+ 3 Clwydian Range Runners 01:48:18 250 01:48:03 250
46 Rachel Walters Female 30 FPRO 17 Republic of Ireland 01:48:32 254 01:48:22 254
195 Stella Denniss Female 31 FSEN 11 Bournville Harriers 01:49:11 262 01:49:00 265
553 Wendy Trimbel Female 32 FSEN 12 Eryri Harriers 01:49:14 263 01:48:42 261
374 Linda Macewan Female 33 F40+ 4 Lochaber 01:49:24 265 01:48:56 264
119 Emma Bayliss Female 34 FSEN 13 Mynydd Du 01:49:56 269 01:49:47 271
165 Mandy Clarke Female 35 FSEN 14 Bingley Harriers 01:50:24 275 01:50:03 274
467 Penelope A. Rees Female 36 FSEN 15 Trot St Clears 01:50:37 277 01:50:07 276
615 Daniella Woodbridge Female 37 FSEN 16 Fairwater Runners 01:50:42 280 01:50:14 278
301 Isaline Hughes Female 38 F40+ 5 Burden RR 01:50:46 281 01:50:34 281
352 Dawn Kenwright Female 39 F50+ 1 Sarn Helen 01:50:49 282 01:50:37 283
319 Emma Jones Female 40 FSEN 17 Belle Vue Racers 01:51:57 291 01:51:43 291
236 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FSEN 18 01:52:01 292 01:51:40 290
183 Catrin Davies Female 42 FSEN 19 01:52:14 296 01:51:50 295
109 Kate Auchterlonie Female 43 FSEN 20 01:52:31 300 01:52:26 305
611 Anna Wood Female 44 FSEN 21 01:53:14 311 01:52:52 310
464 Norma Rea Female 45 FSEN 22 BARF 01:53:23 312 01:52:59 312
47 Niamh NiCholmain Female 46 FPRO 18 Republic of Ireland 01:53:57 319 01:53:46 323
535 Alison Thomas Female 47 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:54:30 330 01:54:11 331
164 Donna Claridge Female 48 F40+ 7 01:55:11 336 01:54:49 336
567 Brenda Wane Female 49 F40+ 8 Astley & Tyldesley 01:55:59 342 01:55:36 342
442 Libby Peter Female 50 F40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 01:56:51 347 01:56:30 347
418 Judith Newman Female 51 FSEN 23 Congleton Harriers 01:58:51 357 01:58:20 357
424 Kate O'Sullivan Female 52 F40+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 01:59:12 360 01:58:49 358
335 Rhian Jones Female 53 FSEN 24 Eryri Harriers 01:59:54 366 01:59:25 364
619 Jenny Worthington Female 54 FSEN 25 Birchfield Harriers 02:01:15 371 02:00:54 371
310 Hilary Jaques Female 55 F50+ 2 Abergele Harriers 02:02:15 375 02:01:48 375
403 Lon Morgan Female 56 F50+ 3 Trot St Clears 02:03:15 381 02:02:44 380
308 Rebekah James Female 57 FSEN 26 02:04:59 388 02:04:27 388
76 Sandra Eaton Female 58 F40+ 11 Telford Harriers 02:05:12 389 02:04:36 389
350 Nancy Kennedy Female 59 F50+ 4 Lochaber AC 02:05:46 392 02:05:16 393
610 Sarah Wolley Female 60 FSEN 27 Pennine Fell Runners 02:05:53 394 02:05:27 394
161 Stephanie S. Charman Female 61 F50+ 5 Helsby RC 02:06:20 396 02:06:08 397
575 Belinda Wells Female 62 F40+ 12 Stockport Harriers 02:06:31 397 02:05:56 395
45 Tressan McCambridge Female 63 FPRO 19 Republic of Ireland 02:06:55 399 02:06:44 400
205 Honor Duffield Female 64 FSEN 28 Skelmersdale Harriers 02:06:58 400 02:06:45 401
602 Melanie Williams Female 65 F40+ 13 Mysteruns 02:07:04 401 02:06:38 399
613 Emily Wood Female 66 F40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 02:07:17 403 02:06:58 404
426 Maggie Oliver Female 67 F60+ 1 Eryri Harriers 02:07:31 406 02:07:22 407
559 Christine Vorres Female 68 F40+ 15 Griffithstown Harriers 02:07:33 407 02:07:07 406
259 Karin Goss Female 69 F60+ 2 Clayton le Moors 02:07:53 409 02:07:33 409
468 Janet Richards Female 70 F40+ 16 Griffithstown Harriers 02:08:16 410 02:07:55 410
203 Felicity Doyle Female 71 F50+ 6 Congleton Harriers 02:08:39 412 02:08:06 411
341 Terri Jones Female 72 F40+ 17 Maldwyn Harriers 02:08:41 413 02:08:09 412
81 Alexandra Allott Female 73 FSEN 29 02:08:58 415 02:08:26 415
386 Tina L. McDonnell Female 74 FSEN 30 02:09:35 418 02:09:06 418
609 Jennifer Williamson Female 75 FSEN 31 Eryri Harriers 02:10:39 422 02:10:19 422
371 Iris Luppa Female 76 FSEN 32 02:10:44 423 02:10:19 423
220 Helen Elleker Female 77 F50+ 7 DPFR 02:11:51 426 02:11:32 427
513 Pru Shelley Female 78 FSEN 33 FRA 02:11:53 427 02:11:25 426
131 Lucy Bolt Female 79 FSEN 34 South West RR 02:14:23 437 02:14:03 437
312 Jeanette Jenkins Female 80 F40+ 18 Fairwater Runners 02:15:25 438 02:14:58 438
142 Rachel Brown Female 81 FSEN 35 Stroud & Dist AC 02:16:06 441 02:15:42 441
101 Paula Ace Female 82 FSEN 36 WFRA 02:16:17 442 02:15:52 442
518 Lois Sim Female 83 F40+ 19 Maldwyn Harriers 02:17:08 443 02:16:37 444
182 Caryl Davies Female 84 FSEN 37 Sarn Helen 02:17:51 445 02:17:21 445
399 Kirsty Moore Female 85 FSEN 38 RAF 02:18:03 447 02:17:37 446
392 Sabina E. Meehan Female 86 F40+ 20 WFRA 02:18:04 448 02:17:38 448
200 Donna Douthwaite Female 87 FSEN 39 EvenwoodRR 02:18:49 450 02:18:42 451
402 Amanda-Jane Morgan Female 88 FSEN 40 Trot St Clears 02:18:57 451 02:18:25 450
400 Hannah Moore-Barton Female 89 FSEN 41 02:19:57 454 02:19:35 454
103 Susan Allen Female 90 F40+ 21 Clayton le Moors 02:22:08 458 02:21:46 458
146 Julie Burchell Female 91 FSEN 42 Griffithstown Harriers 02:24:09 464 02:23:41 464
193 Rebcca Davies Female 92 FSEN 43 02:24:13 465 02:23:49 465
365 Sarah Lewis Female 93 FSEN 44 Amazing Feet RC 02:26:01 467 02:25:34 467
498 Dorothea Russell Female 94 F40+ 22 Poole Runners 02:27:21 468 02:27:05 468
218 Pascale Eichenmuller Female 95 FSEN 45 02:29:13 470 02:28:49 470
118 Amanda Baxendale Female 96 FSEN 46 Astley & Tyldesley 02:31:59 475 02:31:34 475
509 Jennifer Shackley Female 97 FSEN 47 02:35:45 478 02:35:18 478
246 Karen Frankis Female 98 F40+ 23 02:42:12 480 02:42:01 480
428 Caroline Orrells Female 99 F50+ 8 Maldwyn Harriers 02:55:49 484 02:55:17 485
521 Sarah Smiles Female 100 FSEN 48 Brackla Harriers 02:55:49 485 02:55:16 484