Showing 1 to 100 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
100 Rhys ab Elwyn Male 71 M40+ 18 Eryri Harriers 01:29:49 79 01:29:45 79
101 Paula Ace Female 82 FSEN 36 WFRA 02:16:17 442 02:15:52 442
102 Jim Alcock Male 368 MSEN 117 Wrecsam Tri 02:21:18 457 02:20:53 457
103 Susan Allen Female 90 F40+ 21 Clayton le Moors 02:22:08 458 02:21:46 458
81 Alexandra Allott Female 73 FSEN 29 02:08:58 415 02:08:26 415
104 Ian Andrews Male 60 M40+ 12 South West RR 01:27:59 65 01:27:54 65
59 Rfn Mohan Angdembe Male 70 MPRO 31 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:29:47 78 01:29:43 78
105 Robert Armstrong Male 236 MSEN 78 Eryri Harriers 01:49:56 270 01:49:39 269
106 Neil Ashcroft Male 31 M40+ 2 Ambleside 01:22:20 32 01:22:14 32
107 Charles Ashley Male 137 M50+ 10 Wrexham AC 01:39:00 152 01:38:52 155
108 John Atyeo Male 42 M40+ 3 Witney RR 01:24:24 43 01:24:20 43
109 Kate Auchterlonie Female 43 FSEN 20 01:52:31 300 01:52:26 305
110 Eddie Austrums Male 304 M50+ 41 Mercia Fell Runners 01:57:34 354 01:57:17 354
111 Ben Avery Male 313 MSEN 101 01:59:49 365 01:59:18 362
33 Gary Bailey Male 33 MPRO 21 Northern Ireland 01:22:43 34 01:22:37 34
112 Stephen Bajic Male 168 M40+ 57 Telford Harriers 01:41:48 191 01:41:35 193
113 Alistair Banfield Male 321 M40+ 118 Tonbridge AC 02:02:26 376 02:02:06 376
77 Lewis Banton Male 36 MSEN 12 Clowne RR 01:23:02 37 01:22:54 36
114 Tom Barclay Male 142 MSEN 47 01:39:16 159 01:39:10 161
115 Lee Barratt Male 190 MSEN 60 Stockport Harriers 01:44:25 216 01:44:12 217
116 Anna Bartlett Female 15 FSEN 2 Shrewsbury AC 01:38:30 147 01:38:20 148
117 Glen Batchelor Male 367 M40+ 136 02:20:38 456 02:20:04 456
118 Amanda Baxendale Female 96 FSEN 46 Astley & Tyldesley 02:31:59 475 02:31:34 475
119 Emma Bayliss Female 34 FSEN 13 Mynydd Du 01:49:56 269 01:49:47 271
120 Mark Beckett Male 230 MSEN 74 Wallasey 01:49:04 260 01:48:35 257
121 Jim Bell Male 44 M40+ 4 DPFR 01:24:43 46 01:24:39 46
123 David Bell Male 223 M40+ 81 Mourne Runners 01:48:27 252 01:48:14 253
122 Austin Bell Male 294 M50+ 40 Abergele 01:56:02 343 01:55:36 341
125 Nick Biggs Male 160 MSEN 51 Vegan Runners UK 01:41:01 181 01:40:51 181
126 Philip Bignell Male 312 M50+ 43 Human Energy AC 01:59:46 364 01:59:30 367
127 Andrew Blackmore Male 176 M40+ 61 MDC 01:42:22 199 01:41:54 195
129 Ian Blakemore Male 271 M50+ 30 Eryri Harriers 01:53:47 316 01:53:34 320
130 Chris Blythin Male 104 MSEN 34 Votwo 01:34:06 115 01:34:03 116
131 Lucy Bolt Female 79 FSEN 34 South West RR 02:14:23 437 02:14:03 437
54 Cristina Bonacina Female 11 FPRO 10 Italy 01:33:31 105 01:33:29 107
50 Dario Bonino Male 5 MPRO 4 Italy 01:11:26 5 01:11:24 5
132 Dave Boothroyd Male 182 M40+ 64 Buckley Runners 01:43:23 207 01:43:12 208
134 Richard Borne Male 184 M40+ 65 Eryri Harriers 01:43:48 210 01:43:18 209
56 Pietro Bottà Male 275 MPRO 43 Italy 01:53:58 321 01:53:37 321
135 Lee Bowen Male 305 MSEN 97 01:58:18 355 01:58:11 356
136 Jon Bowie Male 34 MSEN 11 Oswestry Olympians 01:22:48 35 01:22:44 35
137 John Boyle Male 112 MSEN 36 CFR 01:35:17 124 01:35:05 124
138 Andy Bridge Male 314 M40+ 115 BARF 01:59:58 367 01:59:30 366
139 Mike Briggs Male 352 M60+ 16 Wirksworth RC 02:13:05 430 02:12:45 431
140 Vinny Brodrick Male 320 M40+ 117 Clayton le Moors 02:02:09 374 02:01:46 374
39 John Brooks Male 28 MPRO 20 Republic of Ireland 01:20:12 28 01:20:09 28
141 Adair Broughton Male 99 MSEN 31 Helsby 01:33:37 110 01:33:32 109
143 Jez Brown Male 45 MSEN 16 01:25:09 47 01:24:58 47
142 Rachel Brown Female 81 FSEN 35 Stroud & Dist AC 02:16:06 441 02:15:42 441
145 Jonathan Burch Male 51 M40+ 7 Owls AC 01:26:45 55 01:26:31 55
146 Julie Burchell Female 91 FSEN 42 Griffithstown Harriers 02:24:09 464 02:23:41 464
148 Darren Burns Male 363 M40+ 135 Fell Ponies 02:18:08 449 02:17:50 449
150 Andy Butler Male 106 M50+ 4 Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:22 118 01:34:09 118
151 Scott Butterworth Male 39 MSEN 13 Eryri Harriers 01:23:42 40 01:23:37 40
28 Jose Luis Capitan Peña Male 12 MPRO 9 Spain 01:14:00 12 01:13:57 12
27 Vicente Capitan Peña Male 13 MPRO 10 Spain 01:14:23 13 01:14:22 13
155 Michael Case Male 138 M40+ 40 01:39:01 153 01:38:41 152
156 Kevin Caselton Male 360 M40+ 133 02:16:05 440 02:15:35 440
157 Juanda Castillo Male 41 MSEN 15 Shrewsbury AC 01:24:20 42 01:24:09 42
2 Stanley Charles Male 25 MPRO 17 Wales 01:19:04 25 01:19:01 25
161 Stephanie S. Charman Female 61 F50+ 5 Helsby RC 02:06:20 396 02:06:08 397
160 Michael Charman Male 341 M50+ 46 Helsby RC 02:08:30 411 02:08:18 413
163 Les Chesterton Male 213 M50+ 22 Owls AC 01:46:32 241 01:46:15 241
164 Donna Claridge Female 48 F40+ 7 01:55:11 336 01:54:49 336
165 Mandy Clarke Female 35 FSEN 14 Bingley Harriers 01:50:24 275 01:50:03 274
166 Martin Cliffe Male 109 MSEN 35 01:34:51 121 01:34:48 121
167 Tony Codling Male 243 M40+ 89 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:50:39 279 01:50:27 280
168 Andy Coleman Male 267 MSEN 89 Stroud & Dist AC 01:53:09 310 01:52:54 311
3 Matthew Collins Male 26 MPRO 18 Wales 01:20:03 26 01:20:02 27
170 Kieran Collins Male 163 MSEN 52 01:41:15 184 01:40:59 185
80 Malcolm Collins Male 219 MSEN 71 Astley & Tydesley 01:47:24 247 01:46:59 246
41 Turlough Conway Male 73 MPRO 33 Republic of Ireland 01:29:59 81 01:29:54 81
82 Joseph Cooper Male 303 MSEN 96 01:57:24 353 01:57:16 353
173 Martin Cortvriend Male 136 M50+ 9 Macclesfield Harriers 01:38:53 151 01:38:42 153
174 Noel Craine Male 108 M40+ 31 Eryri Harriers 01:34:42 120 01:34:38 120
177 Tony Croft Male 134 M40+ 39 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:38:32 149 01:38:19 147
179 Tony Crossley Male 227 M50+ 24 East Grinstead AC 01:48:54 257 01:48:39 260
180 Colin Daimond Male 258 MSEN 85 01:52:34 301 01:52:23 304
181 Andrew Darnell Male 63 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 01:28:29 68 01:28:23 68
186 Elwyn Davies Male 110 M40+ 32 01:35:04 122 01:34:55 123
192 Phil Davies Male 139 M40+ 41 DPFR 01:39:02 154 01:38:30 149
190 Julie Davies Female 26 FSEN 8 Griffithstown Harriers 01:43:27 208 01:43:11 207
183 Catrin Davies Female 42 FSEN 19 01:52:14 296 01:51:50 295
184 Colin Davies Male 280 M50+ 34 Altrincham & Dist AC 01:54:17 326 01:54:08 329
194 Robert Davies Male 284 MSEN 93 01:54:37 331 01:54:07 328
187 Eric Davies Male 291 M50+ 37 01:55:45 339 01:55:13 339
191 Paul Davies Male 328 MSEN 108 02:04:01 384 02:03:32 383
182 Caryl Davies Female 84 FSEN 37 Sarn Helen 02:17:51 445 02:17:21 445
193 Rebcca Davies Female 92 FSEN 43 02:24:13 465 02:23:49 465
189 Jim Davis Male 259 M40+ 99 Clwydian Range Runners 01:52:35 302 01:52:20 302
195 Stella Denniss Female 31 FSEN 11 Bournville Harriers 01:49:11 262 01:49:00 265
197 Peter Docker Male 325 M40+ 121 Lechlade 02:03:08 380 02:02:45 381
29 Fabian Roncero Dominguez Male 82 MPRO 34 Spain 01:31:21 90 01:31:19 90
15 Morgan Donnelly Male 2 MPRO 1 England 01:09:24 2 01:09:23 2
199 Neil Douthwaite Male 177 MSEN 56 EvenwoodRR 01:42:26 200 01:42:19 201
200 Donna Douthwaite Female 87 FSEN 39 EvenwoodRR 02:18:49 450 02:18:42 451
202 Pete Doyle Male 281 M50+ 35 Congleton Harriers 01:54:20 327 01:53:50 325
203 Felicity Doyle Female 71 F50+ 6 Congleton Harriers 02:08:39 412 02:08:06 411
204 Paul Drabble Male 75 M40+ 19 Buxton AC 01:30:07 83 01:30:03 84
74 John Dryden Male 79 M40+ 22 Settle Harriers 01:30:40 87 01:30:32 87