Showing 1 to 100 of 559 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos BL1 Pos BL2 Pos BL3 Pos BIKE Pos T2 Pos RL1 Pos RL2 Pos RUN Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
22 Richard EBBAGE Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royal Marines 00:18:22 9 00:01:02 11 00:18:44 1 00:18:25 1 00:18:33 1 00:55:40 4 00:00:42 7 00:16:31 2 00:17:51 1 00:34:21 1 01:50:05 1
80 Chris SILVER Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:35 4 00:01:01 9 00:19:34 3 00:19:13 4 00:19:49 4 00:58:34 6 00:00:38 2 00:16:25 1 00:18:00 3 00:34:25 2 01:52:12 2
1062 Alex THORLEY Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cardiff Performance Triathlon 00:16:52 2 00:00:52 2 00:19:58 6 00:19:08 3 00:19:44 3 00:58:49 7 00:00:40 3 00:17:57 12 00:19:09 7 00:37:06 7 01:54:17 3
55 Tom LEWIN Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:00 3 00:00:55 5 00:20:24 8 00:20:19 11 00:20:30 9 01:01:12 13 00:00:41 5 00:16:41 5 00:18:34 5 00:35:15 5 01:55:02 4
74 Joseph RICCIARDI Male 5 MU23 1 Manx Tri Club 00:17:46 7 00:00:54 4 00:19:29 2 00:18:40 2 00:19:34 2 00:57:42 5 00:00:36 1 00:18:33 22 00:20:03 17 00:38:35 18 01:55:31 5
8 Joe BEECH Male 6 MOPEN 5 Onit Cycles 00:20:55 31 00:01:24 47 00:19:56 5 00:19:50 7 00:20:01 5 00:59:47 8 00:00:58 53 00:16:39 4 00:17:53 2 00:34:32 3 01:57:34 6
57 Michael MILSTEAD Male 7 MOPEN 6 St Marys Running & Triathlon C 00:19:11 13 00:01:12 23 00:20:18 7 00:19:48 6 00:20:04 6 01:00:09 10 00:00:42 6 00:17:42 7 00:19:19 10 00:37:01 6 01:58:13 7
63 Nathan NEWTON Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:20 15 00:01:23 42 00:20:28 10 00:20:18 9 00:20:24 8 01:01:09 12 00:00:51 15 00:18:16 16 00:19:17 9 00:37:32 15 02:00:14 8
95 Dan WHAITES Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:19:09 12 00:00:54 3 00:21:14 17 00:20:32 18 00:20:45 14 01:02:30 18 00:00:44 8 00:17:47 8 00:19:29 13 00:37:15 11 02:00:30 9
53 Rich KINNERSLEY Male 10 MOPEN 9 Evo Triathlon club 00:19:49 17 00:01:15 26 00:21:30 24 00:20:36 20 00:20:46 15 01:02:50 24 00:00:49 11 00:17:36 6 00:19:37 14 00:37:12 9 02:01:53 10
76 Martin ROGERS Male 11 M50+ 1 Burnham on sea Tri Academy 00:20:47 27 00:01:18 35 00:21:10 16 00:20:26 14 00:21:02 20 01:02:37 20 00:00:59 55 00:17:47 9 00:19:42 15 00:37:29 14 02:03:07 11
46 James HUNT Male 12 MU23 2 cardiff aac 00:20:46 26 00:01:25 51 00:22:38 86 00:21:34 60 00:21:36 39 01:05:48 59 00:01:11 141 00:16:38 3 00:18:10 4 00:34:47 4 02:03:55 12
24 Ben ELLIOTT Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:16:51 1 00:01:02 10 00:20:28 9 00:20:18 10 00:20:23 7 01:01:09 11 00:00:57 39 00:21:03 101 00:23:03 121 00:44:06 110 02:04:02 13
89 James WALKER Male 14 MOPEN 11 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:14 14 00:01:12 22 00:22:21 61 00:21:31 59 00:22:06 63 01:05:57 65 00:01:04 90 00:17:59 13 00:19:12 8 00:37:11 8 02:04:36 14
101 William PRECIOUS Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:20:00 18 00:01:17 34 00:21:37 27 00:20:47 26 00:20:54 19 01:03:18 29 00:00:59 54 00:18:52 26 00:21:05 40 00:39:57 31 02:05:29 15
49 Alex JOHN Male 16 MOPEN 13 Aim2Tri 00:18:38 10 00:01:07 17 00:21:48 31 00:21:17 37 00:21:27 33 01:04:31 35 00:00:41 4 00:19:08 31 00:21:39 54 00:40:46 44 02:05:42 16
23 George EDWARDS Male 17 MU23 3 Oxford University Triathlon Ci 00:20:53 29 00:01:28 57 00:20:52 12 00:20:26 15 00:20:34 10 01:01:51 14 00:01:04 85 00:19:49 51 00:20:51 33 00:40:40 40 02:05:54 17
15 Rob BURGESS Male 18 MOPEN 14 Bath Amphibians 00:20:48 28 00:01:07 16 00:21:38 29 00:21:09 31 00:21:48 47 01:04:33 37 00:00:53 25 00:19:24 40 00:20:36 29 00:40:00 32 02:07:19 18
52 Alex KEYWORTH Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:21:24 39 00:01:50 128 00:21:48 32 00:21:01 29 00:21:36 40 01:04:25 33 00:01:02 81 00:18:39 23 00:20:08 20 00:38:47 24 02:07:26 19
36 Matt GRANTHAM Male 20 MU23 4 Newport and East Wales Triathl 00:20:40 24 00:01:46 114 00:22:28 72 00:22:05 88 00:22:49 103 01:07:21 90 00:00:56 36 00:18:10 14 00:19:09 6 00:37:18 13 02:08:00 20
317 Karen SHIMMIN Female 1 FOPEN 1 Manx Tri Club 00:20:34 23 00:00:59 7 00:22:08 49 00:22:15 100 00:22:36 91 01:06:58 83 00:00:50 13 00:18:18 17 00:20:27 27 00:38:45 22 02:08:04 21
32 Geraint FORSTER Male 21 M40+ 1 Trinity Endurance Club 00:21:41 41 00:01:32 72 00:22:05 46 00:21:22 46 00:21:32 36 01:04:58 43 00:00:55 31 00:18:54 27 00:20:20 24 00:39:13 26 02:08:18 22
86 Rhys THOMAS Male 22 MU23 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:52 46 00:01:31 67 00:21:56 38 00:21:31 56 00:22:20 75 01:05:45 58 00:00:51 17 00:18:24 19 00:20:15 22 00:38:39 19 02:08:37 23
411 Team BATTERSBY Male 23 M-RELAY 1 00:17:54 8 00:00:56 6 00:21:58 41 00:21:14 34 00:21:50 48 01:05:00 44 00:00:58 47 00:20:50 89 00:23:02 120 00:43:51 101 02:08:38 24
79 Matthew SHIPPING Male 24 MOPEN 16 Plymouth Tri Club 00:23:41 100 00:01:43 106 00:21:28 23 00:20:27 16 00:20:46 16 01:02:40 21 00:01:00 60 00:19:19 38 00:20:48 31 00:40:07 34 02:09:09 25
39 Matt HAMILTON Male 25 MOPEN 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:22:25 58 00:01:31 66 00:22:27 71 00:21:45 70 00:21:45 45 01:05:57 63 00:00:50 12 00:18:22 18 00:20:10 21 00:38:32 17 02:09:11 26
35 Cameron GEEKIE Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:21:45 42 00:01:06 15 00:22:27 69 00:21:20 40 00:21:12 25 01:04:57 42 00:00:55 33 00:19:18 37 00:21:28 49 00:40:45 43 02:09:26 27
42 Leigh HORRELL Male 27 MOPEN 19 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:24:57 150 00:01:33 75 00:21:17 22 00:20:42 23 00:21:20 28 01:03:18 28 00:01:07 111 00:18:31 21 00:20:24 26 00:38:55 25 02:09:48 28
18 Fergus CUMMING Male 28 MOPEN 20 Oxford university tri club 00:25:14 167 00:01:34 77 00:21:16 19 00:21:08 30 00:21:39 41 01:04:01 31 00:01:05 95 00:18:13 15 00:19:47 16 00:38:00 16 02:09:51 29
65 Mike OWEN Male 29 M40+ 2 David LLoyd Hampton 00:23:39 98 00:01:09 18 00:22:01 44 00:20:46 24 00:21:58 56 01:04:44 40 00:00:54 29 00:19:31 42 00:20:21 25 00:39:52 30 02:10:15 30
47 Christopher HUTCHINSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:23:02 71 00:01:06 14 00:22:48 92 00:22:05 85 00:23:00 111 01:07:52 99 00:01:06 104 00:17:49 11 00:19:26 11 00:37:14 10 02:10:17 31
542 Aubert RIBAUCOURT Male 31 MOPEN 22 Oxfrd University Triathlon clu 00:23:28 88 00:01:25 50 00:22:22 63 00:22:07 91 00:21:57 55 01:06:25 77 00:00:57 42 00:18:40 24 00:20:05 19 00:38:45 20 02:10:58 32
103 Owain JAMES Male 32 MU23 6 Evolution Bikes 00:20:54 30 00:00:51 1 00:22:03 45 00:21:23 47 00:22:11 65 01:05:35 55 00:00:52 18 00:20:42 82 00:22:10 80 00:42:51 75 02:11:01 33
44 Brian HOSTY Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:22:57 70 00:01:34 78 00:21:34 26 00:21:09 32 00:21:31 35 01:04:13 32 00:01:03 83 00:19:56 54 00:21:28 50 00:41:23 48 02:11:08 34
5 Suneil BASU Male 34 M40+ 3 PAC Tri 00:24:49 140 00:01:14 25 00:20:49 11 00:20:25 13 00:20:44 13 01:01:57 15 00:00:49 10 00:20:27 73 00:22:12 81 00:42:39 72 02:11:26 35
94 Philip WEAVER Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:21:29 40 00:02:10 216 00:23:08 116 00:22:05 86 00:22:57 108 01:08:08 105 00:00:57 43 00:18:41 25 00:20:05 18 00:38:45 21 02:11:28 36
84 Keith TANNETTA Male 36 M50+ 2 Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:23 82 00:01:53 144 00:21:38 28 00:20:23 12 00:20:52 17 01:02:52 25 00:01:13 153 00:20:14 63 00:22:05 78 00:42:18 69 02:11:38 37
306 Lauren ROE Female 2 FOPEN 2 Serpentine Running Club 00:19:38 16 00:01:29 60 00:23:38 160 00:22:51 138 00:23:06 118 01:09:34 141 00:00:56 35 00:18:59 30 00:21:11 42 00:40:09 35 02:11:44 38
17 Tim COOLICAN Male 37 M40+ 4 Cheltenham Triathlon 00:24:07 113 00:01:55 148 00:21:55 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:21 76 01:05:30 54 00:00:52 21 00:19:13 35 00:20:54 34 00:40:06 33 02:12:28 39
307 Bethan HUGHES Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:22:09 51 00:01:38 91 00:22:30 78 00:21:39 64 00:22:00 59 01:06:07 69 00:00:53 26 00:20:23 72 00:21:26 47 00:41:48 59 02:12:34 40
45 Warren HULSEN Male 38 M40+ 5 00:22:00 48 00:02:00 167 00:22:42 89 00:21:47 71 00:21:22 31 01:05:50 61 00:01:12 147 00:20:03 58 00:21:39 55 00:41:41 57 02:12:42 41
54 Conrad LAWSON Male 39 M40+ 6 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:25:09 165 00:03:05 385 00:40:59 546 0 00:21:24 32 01:02:23 16 00:00:56 34 00:19:40 46 00:21:45 58 00:41:24 49 02:12:54 42
658 Steven LYALL Male 40 MOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:26:29 210 00:01:10 20 00:20:55 13 00:21:24 48 00:21:33 37 01:03:51 30 00:00:53 27 00:19:42 47 00:20:59 36 00:40:40 41 02:13:02 43
3 Anthony BANNON Male 41 MOPEN 26 Cardiff Tri 00:21:46 43 00:01:24 49 00:22:09 50 00:21:31 57 00:22:19 73 01:05:57 64 00:00:58 46 00:20:55 93 00:22:18 87 00:43:13 83 02:13:16 44
41 Peter HOPSON Male 42 M40+ 7 00:20:12 20 00:01:10 19 00:22:30 77 00:22:13 96 00:21:59 58 01:06:41 82 00:00:51 16 00:21:28 128 00:23:16 133 00:44:43 132 02:13:35 45
109 Ben THOMAS Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:21:04 35 00:01:53 140 00:22:06 47 00:21:41 65 00:22:05 62 01:05:51 62 00:01:01 71 00:21:15 111 00:22:37 98 00:43:51 102 02:13:38 46
75 Tim RICHARDS Male 44 M40+ 8 Events Logic UK 00:20:42 25 00:01:24 48 00:22:16 54 00:21:43 68 00:21:50 49 01:05:48 60 00:00:58 50 00:21:14 108 00:23:41 154 00:44:54 136 02:13:45 47
69 Jonathan PIKE Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:23:48 103 00:01:16 32 00:21:17 21 00:20:35 19 00:20:35 11 01:02:26 17 00:00:53 24 00:24:41 347 00:20:43 30 00:45:23 149 02:13:45 48
16 Neil CASTREE Male 46 M40+ 9 Exeter Triathlon Cliub 00:25:51 191 00:01:11 21 00:20:59 14 00:20:28 17 00:21:10 23 01:02:35 19 00:00:50 14 00:21:23 124 00:21:58 67 00:43:20 86 02:13:47 49
50 Thomas JORDAN Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:25:45 186 00:01:35 87 00:22:37 83 00:22:42 124 00:23:11 123 01:08:29 113 00:01:01 69 00:17:49 10 00:19:27 12 00:37:15 12 02:14:03 50
68 Dan PHILLIPS Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:24:01 111 00:01:16 30 00:22:24 66 00:21:41 67 00:22:26 82 01:06:30 80 00:01:07 110 00:19:47 49 00:21:30 52 00:41:17 46 02:14:09 51
90 Andrew WALSH Male 49 M40+ 10 Torfaen Triathlon 00:24:50 143 00:02:02 176 00:22:36 82 00:22:18 104 00:22:15 70 01:07:08 87 00:01:44 356 00:18:30 20 00:20:16 23 00:38:46 23 02:14:27 52
2 William BAILEY Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:22:53 66 00:01:48 122 00:23:01 106 00:22:22 111 00:22:39 94 01:08:01 102 00:01:01 70 00:19:30 41 00:21:20 43 00:40:50 45 02:14:30 53
132 Nicolas IRELAND Male 51 M50+ 3 Bustinskin 00:20:15 21 00:01:26 54 00:21:59 42 00:21:29 53 00:21:50 50 01:05:17 48 00:01:08 115 00:22:30 193 00:23:58 168 00:46:27 180 02:14:31 54
314 Eloise CROWLEY Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:18:42 11 00:01:15 29 00:24:33 250 00:23:07 168 00:23:07 120 01:10:45 179 00:00:55 32 00:20:22 70 00:22:34 96 00:42:56 78 02:14:31 55
659 Simon ROXBURGH Male 52 M40+ 11 GOG Triathlon 00:25:49 189 00:01:03 12 00:21:04 15 00:20:38 21 00:21:02 21 01:02:43 22 00:00:53 23 00:21:21 121 00:23:01 119 00:44:21 115 02:14:47 56
71 Luke PROBERT Male 53 MOPEN 32 Road Warriors 00:23:29 89 00:01:45 113 00:21:44 30 00:21:29 54 00:21:20 29 01:04:33 36 00:01:16 173 00:21:38 143 00:22:17 85 00:43:55 106 02:14:55 57
34 Nick FULTON Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:17:45 6 00:01:40 97 00:23:16 123 00:22:18 105 00:22:43 100 01:08:17 107 00:01:09 121 00:21:57 161 00:24:11 177 00:46:08 167 02:14:56 58
111 Gaizka ZARRAONANDIA Male 55 MOPEN 34 Windrush 00:21:11 36 00:01:55 152 00:23:41 167 00:22:43 125 00:23:21 135 01:09:43 146 00:00:56 38 00:20:02 57 00:21:26 48 00:41:27 51 02:15:11 59
98 Matt WOOD Male 56 M40+ 12 00:20:03 19 00:01:39 92 00:23:00 105 00:21:38 63 00:21:43 43 01:06:20 76 00:01:12 146 00:22:14 174 00:23:50 162 00:46:03 163 02:15:15 60
114 Richard GOBBETT Male 57 MOPEN 35 Bath Amphibians 00:23:59 109 00:01:58 160 00:22:28 73 00:21:41 66 00:22:18 71 01:06:26 78 00:01:02 77 00:19:57 56 00:21:59 69 00:41:55 63 02:15:18 61
66 Andrew PALMER Male 58 MOPEN 36 St Marys running and triathlon 00:25:17 169 00:01:37 90 00:22:33 80 00:22:19 106 00:22:14 69 01:07:05 85 00:01:14 164 00:19:10 33 00:21:02 37 00:40:12 36 02:15:22 62
91 Lee WALTERS Male 59 M40+ 13 00:23:55 108 00:01:35 85 00:22:24 67 00:21:26 52 00:22:10 64 01:05:59 66 00:01:03 84 00:21:14 109 00:21:45 60 00:42:59 80 02:15:29 63
517 Niall FOSTER Male 60 M40+ 14 00:25:58 195 00:01:42 102 00:21:16 18 00:20:46 25 00:21:16 27 01:03:17 27 00:01:13 150 00:20:59 96 00:22:22 89 00:43:21 87 02:15:29 64
124 David BIRD Male 61 M40+ 15 OxfordTri 00:23:31 91 00:01:30 64 00:23:29 142 00:22:53 144 00:23:03 113 01:09:24 136 00:00:52 19 00:19:16 36 00:21:05 39 00:40:21 37 02:15:36 65
1 David ALLSOP Male 62 M50+ 4 PACTRAC 00:24:17 123 00:01:29 59 00:22:39 88 00:21:38 62 00:21:58 57 01:06:14 72 00:01:13 148 00:20:29 75 00:22:04 76 00:42:33 71 02:15:43 66
579 Adam PRITCHARD Male 63 M40+ 16 00:22:30 60 00:02:50 341 00:21:55 36 00:21:13 33 00:21:34 38 01:04:41 38 00:01:26 251 00:21:33 134 00:23:04 122 00:44:36 124 02:16:01 67
108 Gareth STRANGE Male 64 MOPEN 37 00:25:08 164 00:02:10 212 00:22:31 79 00:22:06 89 00:22:33 88 01:07:09 88 00:01:20 200 00:19:12 34 00:21:21 44 00:40:32 38 02:16:17 68
93 Justin WATTS Male 65 M40+ 17 Piranhas TRI 00:21:00 33 00:01:51 132 00:22:27 70 00:21:20 42 00:21:20 30 01:05:06 45 00:01:12 144 00:22:33 200 00:24:38 204 00:47:10 203 02:16:17 69
78 Paul SHEPHARD Male 66 M50+ 5 Triathlon England Member 00:20:18 22 00:01:15 28 00:23:50 180 00:23:14 180 00:23:56 184 01:10:59 187 00:00:58 48 00:20:40 81 00:22:13 83 00:42:52 76 02:16:21 70
304 Helen NICHOLLS Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:23:54 106 00:01:00 8 00:22:29 74 00:22:16 102 00:22:42 97 01:07:26 92 00:00:56 37 00:20:44 85 00:22:35 97 00:43:18 85 02:16:33 71
83 Phill SYKES Male 67 M40+ 18 Vc st Raphael 00:22:14 52 00:02:35 297 00:19:52 4 00:19:40 5 00:20:37 12 01:00:08 9 00:01:46 366 00:22:48 225 00:25:13 237 00:48:00 229 02:16:40 72
1072 Andy HAMILTON Male 68 MOPEN 38 Chester Tri Club / Total Tri T 00:25:07 163 00:01:49 127 00:21:33 25 00:20:17 8 00:20:54 18 01:02:43 23 00:01:02 76 00:22:41 213 00:23:40 151 00:46:20 176 02:16:59 73
450 Ross THOMAS Male 69 MOPEN 39 00:23:42 101 00:02:10 215 00:23:35 157 00:22:52 141 00:23:30 149 01:09:56 155 00:01:32 292 00:18:56 29 00:20:51 32 00:39:46 28 02:17:04 74
62 Stuart NASH Male 70 M50+ 6 00:25:20 174 00:01:23 41 00:22:17 57 00:21:22 45 00:22:03 60 01:05:42 56 00:00:58 52 00:20:55 94 00:22:58 116 00:43:53 105 02:17:14 75
441 Robert GREEN Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:21:21 38 00:02:31 279 00:22:22 62 00:21:22 44 00:22:27 83 01:06:09 71 00:01:31 283 00:22:12 173 00:23:36 150 00:45:48 158 02:17:18 76
142 Steve RUCK Male 72 M40+ 19 Taff Ely Tri 00:23:23 83 00:01:36 88 00:23:07 115 00:22:05 87 00:22:31 85 01:07:42 96 00:01:13 154 00:21:07 102 00:22:51 109 00:43:58 107 02:17:50 77
578 Mathew PRITCHARD Male 73 M40+ 20 00:23:34 93 00:03:35 455 00:22:35 81 00:21:25 49 00:21:43 44 01:05:42 57 00:01:37 316 00:21:29 129 00:21:58 68 00:43:26 90 02:17:52 78
670 Rory NATKIEL Male 74 MOPEN 41 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:24:08 114 00:01:26 53 00:23:30 145 00:23:21 191 00:22:18 72 01:09:07 128 00:01:09 124 00:20:13 62 00:22:04 75 00:42:17 67 02:18:04 79
495 Michael DAVIES Male 75 MOPEN 42 Misfits 00:22:06 49 00:02:38 306 00:21:54 35 00:20:57 27 00:21:56 54 01:04:45 41 00:01:37 324 00:22:41 218 00:24:28 192 00:47:09 202 02:18:13 80
10 Andy TOURELL Male 76 MOPEN 43 Hedge End Running Club Triathl 00:21:59 47 00:01:41 100 00:23:23 129 00:22:31 118 00:23:09 122 01:09:02 125 00:01:02 80 00:21:18 116 00:23:16 134 00:44:33 120 02:18:16 81
82 Steve SMITH Male 77 M50+ 7 Bayside Tri 00:23:28 87 00:02:15 233 00:22:18 58 00:21:19 38 00:22:25 80 01:06:01 67 00:01:58 428 00:21:19 117 00:23:33 146 00:44:52 135 02:18:32 82
309 Camilla KING Female 6 FOPEN 6 Phoenix Triathlon Club 00:23:13 78 00:01:22 39 00:22:42 90 00:22:15 99 00:22:46 101 01:07:42 95 00:01:28 262 00:21:21 122 00:23:35 149 00:44:56 138 02:18:38 83
11 Shane WILLIAMS Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:26:06 199 00:01:43 105 00:22:00 43 00:21:15 36 00:21:12 24 01:04:26 34 00:01:06 107 00:21:54 159 00:23:26 139 00:45:19 147 02:18:38 84
148 Barney BROWN Male 79 M40+ 21 00:26:54 230 00:01:33 73 00:23:51 183 00:21:56 77 00:22:12 67 01:07:58 101 00:01:42 348 00:19:36 44 00:21:07 41 00:40:43 42 02:18:47 85
566 James STEPHENS Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:21:13 37 00:02:06 190 00:21:51 34 00:21:49 74 00:22:23 79 01:06:02 68 00:01:21 212 00:23:28 264 00:24:57 225 00:48:24 243 02:19:05 86
96 Geraint WILLIAMS Male 81 MOPEN 46 00:29:04 334 00:02:07 194 00:22:22 64 00:21:30 55 00:21:27 34 01:05:19 49 00:01:27 261 00:19:49 50 00:21:37 53 00:41:26 50 02:19:21 87
1071 Simon DAVIES Male 82 MOPEN 47 Celtic Tri 00:24:15 120 00:02:04 181 00:23:10 119 00:22:56 150 00:24:04 195 01:10:10 164 00:01:14 163 00:20:22 71 00:21:23 45 00:41:45 58 02:19:25 88
102 Richard HADDOCK Male 83 MOPEN 48 00:24:55 148 00:01:59 164 00:23:04 109 00:22:10 93 00:22:23 77 01:07:35 94 00:01:19 194 00:21:10 105 00:22:29 94 00:43:39 94 02:19:26 89
178 Will WHITELEY Male 84 MOPEN 49 00:22:32 62 00:02:44 327 00:23:50 179 00:23:32 210 00:23:37 157 01:10:58 185 00:01:48 378 00:19:42 48 00:21:55 64 00:41:37 54 02:19:37 90
523 Mark ALSTON Male 85 M50+ 8 00:24:58 151 00:01:33 76 00:22:21 60 00:22:03 81 00:22:43 98 01:07:06 86 00:01:09 120 00:21:50 156 00:23:06 124 00:44:56 139 02:19:39 91
77 Matt ROLLASON Male 86 MOPEN 50 00:23:34 95 00:02:17 238 00:23:39 162 00:23:15 182 00:23:31 150 01:10:23 171 00:01:27 256 00:20:19 67 00:21:47 61 00:42:06 64 02:19:45 92
195 Martin BROWNE Male 87 M40+ 22 Brecon tri club 00:27:17 246 00:02:26 268 00:22:16 55 00:21:37 61 00:22:39 93 01:06:30 81 00:01:14 160 00:20:16 66 00:22:04 77 00:42:20 70 02:19:45 93
180 Lee WILLIAMS Male 88 M50+ 9 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:23:33 92 00:01:34 82 00:23:31 151 00:22:12 94 00:22:54 107 01:08:37 116 00:01:02 72 00:22:39 208 00:22:28 91 00:45:06 143 02:19:49 94
136 Neil JAMES Male 89 M40+ 23 N.E.W.T 00:25:10 166 00:01:51 131 00:23:44 173 00:23:08 172 00:23:03 114 01:09:55 154 00:01:04 89 00:20:54 91 00:22:00 70 00:42:53 77 02:20:51 95
425 Kevin PETERS Male 90 M40+ 24 Fat Tonys Running & Drinking C 00:24:53 146 00:02:31 282 00:22:51 98 00:22:32 120 00:22:58 109 01:08:20 109 00:02:01 439 00:20:38 79 00:22:28 93 00:43:06 81 02:20:51 96
173 Adrian HARVEY Male 91 MOPEN 51 00:26:05 198 00:01:41 99 00:22:24 68 00:21:48 73 00:22:05 61 01:06:17 73 00:01:05 97 00:22:09 170 00:23:44 156 00:45:53 160 02:20:58 97
176 Gareth REUSSER Male 92 MOPEN 52 00:24:12 117 00:02:10 211 00:24:02 200 00:22:21 108 00:22:29 84 01:08:51 120 00:01:29 269 00:21:45 151 00:22:40 100 00:44:24 116 02:21:03 98
223 Richard JOHNSON-DUNNE Male 93 MOPEN 53 00:26:34 214 00:01:24 45 00:23:14 121 00:22:50 136 00:24:04 194 01:10:06 160 00:01:11 139 00:19:51 52 00:22:04 74 00:41:54 61 02:21:08 99
48 Adz JOHN Male 94 M40+ 25 Tenby Aces 00:21:01 34 00:02:05 184 00:22:09 51 00:21:21 43 00:21:14 26 01:04:43 39 00:01:23 227 00:24:57 367 00:27:03 332 00:52:00 345 02:21:10 100