Showing 1 to 100 of 559 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 David ALLSOP Male 62 M50+ 4 PACTRAC 00:24:17 123 00:01:29 59 00:22:39 88 00:21:38 62 00:21:58 57 01:06:14 72 00:01:13 148 00:20:29 75 00:22:04 76 00:42:33 71 02:15:43 66
2 William BAILEY Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:22:53 66 00:01:48 122 00:23:01 106 00:22:22 111 00:22:39 94 01:08:01 102 00:01:01 70 00:19:30 41 00:21:20 43 00:40:50 45 02:14:30 53
3 Anthony BANNON Male 41 MOPEN 26 Cardiff Tri 00:21:46 43 00:01:24 49 00:22:09 50 00:21:31 57 00:22:19 73 01:05:57 64 00:00:58 46 00:20:55 93 00:22:18 87 00:43:13 83 02:13:16 44
4 Tac BARTLETT Male 206 M50+ 18 Hereford Tri 00:29:52 365 00:01:46 116 00:24:07 208 00:22:16 101 00:23:25 144 01:09:46 148 00:01:39 332 00:23:19 257 00:25:48 269 00:49:06 262 02:32:08 218
5 Suneil BASU Male 34 M40+ 3 PAC Tri 00:24:49 140 00:01:14 25 00:20:49 11 00:20:25 13 00:20:44 13 01:01:57 15 00:00:49 10 00:20:27 73 00:22:12 81 00:42:39 72 02:11:26 35
6 Fraser BATTYE Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:24:39 DNF 00:01:36 DNF 00:22:38 DNF 00:22:35 DNF 00:22:35 DNF 01:07:47 554 00:00:58 DNF 00:18:51 DNF 00:14:23 DNF 00:33:14 550 DNF DNF
8 Joe BEECH Male 6 MOPEN 5 Onit Cycles 00:20:55 31 00:01:24 47 00:19:56 5 00:19:50 7 00:20:01 5 00:59:47 8 00:00:58 53 00:16:39 4 00:17:53 2 00:34:32 3 01:57:34 6
10 Andy TOURELL Male 76 MOPEN 43 Hedge End Running Club Triathl 00:21:59 47 00:01:41 100 00:23:23 129 00:22:31 118 00:23:09 122 01:09:02 125 00:01:02 80 00:21:18 116 00:23:16 134 00:44:33 120 02:18:16 81
11 Shane WILLIAMS Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:26:06 199 00:01:43 105 00:22:00 43 00:21:15 36 00:21:12 24 01:04:26 34 00:01:06 107 00:21:54 159 00:23:26 139 00:45:19 147 02:18:38 84
12 Nathan BEVAN Male 166 M40+ 61 Rhondda Tri Club 00:23:52 105 00:01:55 151 00:24:07 207 00:23:03 159 00:24:15 212 01:11:24 201 00:01:05 94 00:23:08 244 00:26:29 300 00:49:36 283 02:27:50 176
13 Andrew BOLTON Male 181 M40+ 70 Cr@p Tri 00:24:51 144 00:02:15 231 00:24:32 248 00:23:28 202 00:23:55 181 01:11:54 212 00:01:35 305 00:23:18 254 00:25:50 272 00:49:08 263 02:29:40 192
15 Rob BURGESS Male 18 MOPEN 14 Bath Amphibians 00:20:48 28 00:01:07 16 00:21:38 29 00:21:09 31 00:21:48 47 01:04:33 37 00:00:53 25 00:19:24 40 00:20:36 29 00:40:00 32 02:07:19 18
16 Neil CASTREE Male 46 M40+ 9 Exeter Triathlon Cliub 00:25:51 191 00:01:11 21 00:20:59 14 00:20:28 17 00:21:10 23 01:02:35 19 00:00:50 14 00:21:23 124 00:21:58 67 00:43:20 86 02:13:47 49
17 Tim COOLICAN Male 37 M40+ 4 Cheltenham Triathlon 00:24:07 113 00:01:55 148 00:21:55 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:21 76 01:05:30 54 00:00:52 21 00:19:13 35 00:20:54 34 00:40:06 33 02:12:28 39
18 Fergus CUMMING Male 28 MOPEN 20 Oxford university tri club 00:25:14 167 00:01:34 77 00:21:16 19 00:21:08 30 00:21:39 41 01:04:01 31 00:01:05 95 00:18:13 15 00:19:47 16 00:38:00 16 02:09:51 29
20 John DIFFEY Male 189 M50+ 17 South Wales Police Tri Club 00:35:43 513 00:02:22 254 00:22:45 91 00:21:55 76 00:22:23 78 01:07:02 84 00:01:17 180 00:21:15 110 00:22:43 101 00:43:58 108 02:30:19 200
22 Richard EBBAGE Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royal Marines 00:18:22 9 00:01:02 11 00:18:44 1 00:18:25 1 00:18:33 1 00:55:40 4 00:00:42 7 00:16:31 2 00:17:51 1 00:34:21 1 01:50:05 1
23 George EDWARDS Male 17 MU23 3 Oxford University Triathlon Ci 00:20:53 29 00:01:28 57 00:20:52 12 00:20:26 15 00:20:34 10 01:01:51 14 00:01:04 85 00:19:49 51 00:20:51 33 00:40:40 40 02:05:54 17
24 Ben ELLIOTT Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:16:51 1 00:01:02 10 00:20:28 9 00:20:18 10 00:20:23 7 01:01:09 11 00:00:57 39 00:21:03 101 00:23:03 121 00:44:06 110 02:04:02 13
25 Sion EVANS Male 263 M40+ 106 South Wales police tri club 00:25:04 159 00:02:11 217 00:23:24 131 00:22:45 128 00:23:24 141 01:09:31 140 00:01:21 210 00:27:03 447 00:32:12 484 00:59:14 472 02:37:19 282
28 Frank FEDELI Male 175 M50+ 14 00:27:17 247 00:01:48 120 00:24:46 277 00:23:58 241 00:24:10 205 01:12:53 240 00:01:05 93 00:21:40 146 00:24:29 194 00:46:08 168 02:29:09 186
29 Stephen FINN Male 144 M40+ 50 00:29:35 349 00:02:38 307 00:23:30 147 00:22:14 98 00:23:20 133 01:09:03 126 00:01:16 174 00:20:47 88 00:22:47 104 00:43:33 93 02:26:04 152
30 Craig FLANNERY Male DNF M40+ DNF Llanelli Tri 00:20:59 32 00:01:32 70 00:21:17 20 00:20:40 22 00:21:09 22 01:03:05 26 00:01:02 82 0 0 0 DNF DNF
31 Christopher FLORES Male 353 MOPEN 160 00:25:38 184 00:03:32 447 00:29:29 511 00:29:06 506 00:29:24 495 01:27:58 513 00:01:54 406 00:22:56 234 00:25:01 229 00:47:57 228 02:46:57 390
32 Geraint FORSTER Male 21 M40+ 1 Trinity Endurance Club 00:21:41 41 00:01:32 72 00:22:05 46 00:21:22 46 00:21:32 36 01:04:58 43 00:00:55 31 00:18:54 27 00:20:20 24 00:39:13 26 02:08:18 22
33 Ben FRAYNE Male 254 MOPEN 117 00:24:16 121 00:01:40 96 00:26:33 423 00:24:48 324 00:25:55 342 01:17:15 368 00:01:22 218 00:24:58 368 00:26:59 330 00:51:57 343 02:36:28 271
34 Nick FULTON Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:17:45 6 00:01:40 97 00:23:16 123 00:22:18 105 00:22:43 100 01:08:17 107 00:01:09 121 00:21:57 161 00:24:11 177 00:46:08 167 02:14:56 58
35 Cameron GEEKIE Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:21:45 42 00:01:06 15 00:22:27 69 00:21:20 40 00:21:12 25 01:04:57 42 00:00:55 33 00:19:18 37 00:21:28 49 00:40:45 43 02:09:26 27
36 Matt GRANTHAM Male 20 MU23 4 Newport and East Wales Triathl 00:20:40 24 00:01:46 114 00:22:28 72 00:22:05 88 00:22:49 103 01:07:21 90 00:00:56 36 00:18:10 14 00:19:09 6 00:37:18 13 02:08:00 20
37 Osian GRIFFITH Male 119 MOPEN 65 Llantrisant Sharks 00:23:21 81 00:01:48 121 00:24:12 218 00:23:46 228 00:24:20 227 01:12:17 228 00:01:04 87 00:21:49 155 00:23:30 141 00:45:18 146 02:23:46 125
38 Paul GRIFFITH Male 179 M40+ 68 00:33:28 478 00:02:11 218 00:21:57 40 00:21:19 39 00:21:54 52 01:05:09 47 00:01:20 202 00:21:58 163 00:25:27 253 00:47:25 215 02:29:32 190
39 Matt HAMILTON Male 25 MOPEN 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:22:25 58 00:01:31 66 00:22:27 71 00:21:45 70 00:21:45 45 01:05:57 63 00:00:50 12 00:18:22 18 00:20:10 21 00:38:32 17 02:09:11 26
40 Liam HATFIELD Male 429 MOPEN 192 00:47:13 554 00:04:03 489 00:24:37 257 00:24:38 309 00:25:15 291 01:14:29 293 00:02:35 503 00:28:53 497 00:33:14 507 01:02:07 501 03:10:25 509
41 Peter HOPSON Male 42 M40+ 7 00:20:12 20 00:01:10 19 00:22:30 77 00:22:13 96 00:21:59 58 01:06:41 82 00:00:51 16 00:21:28 128 00:23:16 133 00:44:43 132 02:13:35 45
42 Leigh HORRELL Male 27 MOPEN 19 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:24:57 150 00:01:33 75 00:21:17 22 00:20:42 23 00:21:20 28 01:03:18 28 00:01:07 111 00:18:31 21 00:20:24 26 00:38:55 25 02:09:48 28
44 Brian HOSTY Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:22:57 70 00:01:34 78 00:21:34 26 00:21:09 32 00:21:31 35 01:04:13 32 00:01:03 83 00:19:56 54 00:21:28 50 00:41:23 48 02:11:08 34
45 Warren HULSEN Male 38 M40+ 5 00:22:00 48 00:02:00 167 00:22:42 89 00:21:47 71 00:21:22 31 01:05:50 61 00:01:12 147 00:20:03 58 00:21:39 55 00:41:41 57 02:12:42 41
46 James HUNT Male 12 MU23 2 cardiff aac 00:20:46 26 00:01:25 51 00:22:38 86 00:21:34 60 00:21:36 39 01:05:48 59 00:01:11 141 00:16:38 3 00:18:10 4 00:34:47 4 02:03:55 12
47 Christopher HUTCHINSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:23:02 71 00:01:06 14 00:22:48 92 00:22:05 85 00:23:00 111 01:07:52 99 00:01:06 104 00:17:49 11 00:19:26 11 00:37:14 10 02:10:17 31
48 Adz JOHN Male 94 M40+ 25 Tenby Aces 00:21:01 34 00:02:05 184 00:22:09 51 00:21:21 43 00:21:14 26 01:04:43 39 00:01:23 227 00:24:57 367 00:27:03 332 00:52:00 345 02:21:10 100
49 Alex JOHN Male 16 MOPEN 13 Aim2Tri 00:18:38 10 00:01:07 17 00:21:48 31 00:21:17 37 00:21:27 33 01:04:31 35 00:00:41 4 00:19:08 31 00:21:39 54 00:40:46 44 02:05:42 16
50 Thomas JORDAN Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:25:45 186 00:01:35 87 00:22:37 83 00:22:42 124 00:23:11 123 01:08:29 113 00:01:01 69 00:17:49 10 00:19:27 12 00:37:15 12 02:14:03 50
51 James KERSHAW-NAYLOR Male 154 MOPEN 78 NEWT 00:30:30 392 00:02:08 201 00:23:59 192 00:22:44 126 00:23:20 134 01:10:02 158 00:01:24 237 00:20:51 90 00:21:53 63 00:42:43 73 02:26:46 162
52 Alex KEYWORTH Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:21:24 39 00:01:50 128 00:21:48 32 00:21:01 29 00:21:36 40 01:04:25 33 00:01:02 81 00:18:39 23 00:20:08 20 00:38:47 24 02:07:26 19
53 Rich KINNERSLEY Male 10 MOPEN 9 Evo Triathlon club 00:19:49 17 00:01:15 26 00:21:30 24 00:20:36 20 00:20:46 15 01:02:50 24 00:00:49 11 00:17:36 6 00:19:37 14 00:37:12 9 02:01:53 10
54 Conrad LAWSON Male 39 M40+ 6 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:25:09 165 00:03:05 385 00:40:59 546 0 00:21:24 32 01:02:23 16 00:00:56 34 00:19:40 46 00:21:45 58 00:41:24 49 02:12:54 42
55 Tom LEWIN Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:00 3 00:00:55 5 00:20:24 8 00:20:19 11 00:20:30 9 01:01:12 13 00:00:41 5 00:16:41 5 00:18:34 5 00:35:15 5 01:55:02 4
56 Sam MACALISTER-SMITH Male 101 MOPEN 57 00:24:14 119 00:01:30 65 00:23:28 139 00:23:25 199 00:24:06 199 01:10:58 186 00:01:04 86 00:20:44 87 00:23:21 136 00:44:05 109 02:21:50 107
57 Michael MILSTEAD Male 7 MOPEN 6 St Marys Running & Triathlon C 00:19:11 13 00:01:12 23 00:20:18 7 00:19:48 6 00:20:04 6 01:00:09 10 00:00:42 6 00:17:42 7 00:19:19 10 00:37:01 6 01:58:13 7
60 Anthony MORGAN Male 97 M40+ 27 00:26:06 200 00:02:10 213 00:23:53 185 00:22:46 129 00:23:11 124 01:09:49 150 00:01:05 96 00:20:21 68 00:21:55 65 00:42:16 66 02:21:24 103
61 Elliot MURRAY Male 142 MOPEN 74 00:25:51 190 00:02:26 270 00:24:53 290 00:23:18 187 00:23:05 116 01:11:14 193 00:01:21 207 00:21:42 148 00:23:16 132 00:44:57 140 02:25:47 149
62 Stuart NASH Male 70 M50+ 6 00:25:20 174 00:01:23 41 00:22:17 57 00:21:22 45 00:22:03 60 01:05:42 56 00:00:58 52 00:20:55 94 00:22:58 116 00:43:53 105 02:17:14 75
63 Nathan NEWTON Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:20 15 00:01:23 42 00:20:28 10 00:20:18 9 00:20:24 8 01:01:09 12 00:00:51 15 00:18:16 16 00:19:17 9 00:37:32 15 02:00:14 8
64 Simon ONEILL Male 139 M40+ 49 00:26:15 202 00:01:42 103 00:24:44 272 00:23:34 213 00:23:52 174 01:12:09 221 00:00:59 57 00:21:01 97 00:23:30 142 00:44:30 119 02:25:34 146
65 Mike OWEN Male 29 M40+ 2 David LLoyd Hampton 00:23:39 98 00:01:09 18 00:22:01 44 00:20:46 24 00:21:58 56 01:04:44 40 00:00:54 29 00:19:31 42 00:20:21 25 00:39:52 30 02:10:15 30
66 Andrew PALMER Male 58 MOPEN 36 St Marys running and triathlon 00:25:17 169 00:01:37 90 00:22:33 80 00:22:19 106 00:22:14 69 01:07:05 85 00:01:14 164 00:19:10 33 00:21:02 37 00:40:12 36 02:15:22 62
68 Dan PHILLIPS Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:24:01 111 00:01:16 30 00:22:24 66 00:21:41 67 00:22:26 82 01:06:30 80 00:01:07 110 00:19:47 49 00:21:30 52 00:41:17 46 02:14:09 51
69 Jonathan PIKE Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:23:48 103 00:01:16 32 00:21:17 21 00:20:35 19 00:20:35 11 01:02:26 17 00:00:53 24 00:24:41 347 00:20:43 30 00:45:23 149 02:13:45 48
70 Christopher POTTER Male 301 M50+ 36 00:29:46 355 00:04:18 504 00:26:35 426 00:24:54 332 00:25:14 289 01:16:41 352 00:02:43 511 00:23:40 282 00:24:30 196 00:48:09 234 02:41:34 329
71 Luke PROBERT Male 53 MOPEN 32 Road Warriors 00:23:29 89 00:01:45 113 00:21:44 30 00:21:29 54 00:21:20 29 01:04:33 36 00:01:16 173 00:21:38 143 00:22:17 85 00:43:55 106 02:14:55 57
72 Ray RAWBONE Male 207 M40+ 83 00:34:02 492 00:01:45 111 00:24:10 211 00:23:24 198 00:24:21 228 01:11:54 211 00:01:04 88 00:20:44 86 00:22:49 106 00:43:32 91 02:32:15 219
74 Joseph RICCIARDI Male 5 MU23 1 Manx Tri Club 00:17:46 7 00:00:54 4 00:19:29 2 00:18:40 2 00:19:34 2 00:57:42 5 00:00:36 1 00:18:33 22 00:20:03 17 00:38:35 18 01:55:31 5
75 Tim RICHARDS Male 44 M40+ 8 Events Logic UK 00:20:42 25 00:01:24 48 00:22:16 54 00:21:43 68 00:21:50 49 01:05:48 60 00:00:58 50 00:21:14 108 00:23:41 154 00:44:54 136 02:13:45 47
76 Martin ROGERS Male 11 M50+ 1 Burnham on sea Tri Academy 00:20:47 27 00:01:18 35 00:21:10 16 00:20:26 14 00:21:02 20 01:02:37 20 00:00:59 55 00:17:47 9 00:19:42 15 00:37:29 14 02:03:07 11
77 Matt ROLLASON Male 86 MOPEN 50 00:23:34 95 00:02:17 238 00:23:39 162 00:23:15 182 00:23:31 150 01:10:23 171 00:01:27 256 00:20:19 67 00:21:47 61 00:42:06 64 02:19:45 92
78 Paul SHEPHARD Male 66 M50+ 5 Triathlon England Member 00:20:18 22 00:01:15 28 00:23:50 180 00:23:14 180 00:23:56 184 01:10:59 187 00:00:58 48 00:20:40 81 00:22:13 83 00:42:52 76 02:16:21 70
79 Matthew SHIPPING Male 24 MOPEN 16 Plymouth Tri Club 00:23:41 100 00:01:43 106 00:21:28 23 00:20:27 16 00:20:46 16 01:02:40 21 00:01:00 60 00:19:19 38 00:20:48 31 00:40:07 34 02:09:09 25
80 Chris SILVER Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:35 4 00:01:01 9 00:19:34 3 00:19:13 4 00:19:49 4 00:58:34 6 00:00:38 2 00:16:25 1 00:18:00 3 00:34:25 2 01:52:12 2
81 Billy SIMPKINS Male 111 MOPEN 60 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:15 53 00:01:23 43 00:23:36 158 00:22:22 110 00:23:21 138 01:09:18 133 00:01:06 102 00:23:19 258 00:25:39 264 00:48:57 253 02:22:57 117
82 Steve SMITH Male 77 M50+ 7 Bayside Tri 00:23:28 87 00:02:15 233 00:22:18 58 00:21:19 38 00:22:25 80 01:06:01 67 00:01:58 428 00:21:19 117 00:23:33 146 00:44:52 135 02:18:32 82
83 Phill SYKES Male 67 M40+ 18 Vc st Raphael 00:22:14 52 00:02:35 297 00:19:52 4 00:19:40 5 00:20:37 12 01:00:08 9 00:01:46 366 00:22:48 225 00:25:13 237 00:48:00 229 02:16:40 72
84 Keith TANNETTA Male 36 M50+ 2 Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:23 82 00:01:53 144 00:21:38 28 00:20:23 12 00:20:52 17 01:02:52 25 00:01:13 153 00:20:14 63 00:22:05 78 00:42:18 69 02:11:38 37
86 Rhys THOMAS Male 22 MU23 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:52 46 00:01:31 67 00:21:56 38 00:21:31 56 00:22:20 75 01:05:45 58 00:00:51 17 00:18:24 19 00:20:15 22 00:38:39 19 02:08:37 23
87 Graham TOURELL Male 134 M40+ 45 00:22:54 67 00:02:28 275 00:23:06 113 00:22:51 137 00:22:58 110 01:08:54 121 00:01:25 244 00:22:43 221 00:26:52 324 00:49:35 282 02:25:13 141
89 James WALKER Male 14 MOPEN 11 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:14 14 00:01:12 22 00:22:21 61 00:21:31 59 00:22:06 63 01:05:57 65 00:01:04 90 00:17:59 13 00:19:12 8 00:37:11 8 02:04:36 14
90 Andrew WALSH Male 49 M40+ 10 Torfaen Triathlon 00:24:50 143 00:02:02 176 00:22:36 82 00:22:18 104 00:22:15 70 01:07:08 87 00:01:44 356 00:18:30 20 00:20:16 23 00:38:46 23 02:14:27 52
91 Lee WALTERS Male 59 M40+ 13 00:23:55 108 00:01:35 85 00:22:24 67 00:21:26 52 00:22:10 64 01:05:59 66 00:01:03 84 00:21:14 109 00:21:45 60 00:42:59 80 02:15:29 63
92 Chris WALTON Male 131 M40+ 42 Newcastle triathlon club 00:24:50 142 00:01:19 37 00:23:42 169 00:23:04 163 00:23:34 155 01:10:19 168 00:01:20 201 00:21:41 147 00:23:34 147 00:45:14 145 02:25:00 138
93 Justin WATTS Male 65 M40+ 17 Piranhas TRI 00:21:00 33 00:01:51 132 00:22:27 70 00:21:20 42 00:21:20 30 01:05:06 45 00:01:12 144 00:22:33 200 00:24:38 204 00:47:10 203 02:16:17 69
94 Philip WEAVER Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:21:29 40 00:02:10 216 00:23:08 116 00:22:05 86 00:22:57 108 01:08:08 105 00:00:57 43 00:18:41 25 00:20:05 18 00:38:45 21 02:11:28 36
95 Dan WHAITES Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:19:09 12 00:00:54 3 00:21:14 17 00:20:32 18 00:20:45 14 01:02:30 18 00:00:44 8 00:17:47 8 00:19:29 13 00:37:15 11 02:00:30 9
96 Geraint WILLIAMS Male 81 MOPEN 46 00:29:04 334 00:02:07 194 00:22:22 64 00:21:30 55 00:21:27 34 01:05:19 49 00:01:27 261 00:19:49 50 00:21:37 53 00:41:26 50 02:19:21 87
97 Jordan WILLIAMS Male 160 MOPEN 81 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:24:35 133 00:01:31 69 00:24:12 216 00:24:40 312 00:24:46 264 01:13:37 266 00:01:05 98 00:22:32 199 00:24:14 184 00:46:46 192 02:27:32 168
98 Matt WOOD Male 56 M40+ 12 00:20:03 19 00:01:39 92 00:23:00 105 00:21:38 63 00:21:43 43 01:06:20 76 00:01:12 146 00:22:14 174 00:23:50 162 00:46:03 163 02:15:15 60
99 Andrew MUNDY Male DNF M40+ DNF Cr@p Tri 00:21:51 45 00:01:17 33 00:23:42 170 00:22:56 149 00:23:22 140 01:10:00 157 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
101 William PRECIOUS Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:20:00 18 00:01:17 34 00:21:37 27 00:20:47 26 00:20:54 19 01:03:18 29 00:00:59 54 00:18:52 26 00:21:05 40 00:39:57 31 02:05:29 15
102 Richard HADDOCK Male 83 MOPEN 48 00:24:55 148 00:01:59 164 00:23:04 109 00:22:10 93 00:22:23 77 01:07:35 94 00:01:19 194 00:21:10 105 00:22:29 94 00:43:39 94 02:19:26 89
103 Owain JAMES Male 32 MU23 6 Evolution Bikes 00:20:54 30 00:00:51 1 00:22:03 45 00:21:23 47 00:22:11 65 01:05:35 55 00:00:52 18 00:20:42 82 00:22:10 80 00:42:51 75 02:11:01 33
104 Iwan MORGAN Male 352 MOPEN 159 00:27:00 233 00:03:09 397 00:29:35 513 00:27:39 475 00:26:36 393 01:23:49 478 00:01:19 198 00:26:02 415 00:25:37 262 00:51:38 330 02:46:54 388
105 Lee WATERS Male 432 MOPEN 195 00:32:26 454 00:03:17 418 00:29:26 510 00:31:02 527 00:33:41 536 01:34:09 536 00:01:34 304 00:25:06 378 00:34:28 515 00:59:33 474 03:10:57 512
106 Steffan GARRERO Male 366 MOPEN 163 00:30:56 416 00:02:32 288 00:26:51 435 00:26:16 422 00:26:50 403 01:19:55 430 00:01:15 167 00:24:51 356 00:30:15 447 00:55:06 410 02:49:42 412
107 Nicholas OWEN Male 298 M40+ 114 00:28:25 308 00:04:18 503 00:26:03 388 00:25:30 369 00:26:12 361 01:17:44 379 00:01:59 431 00:24:01 304 00:25:00 228 00:49:01 257 02:41:25 325
108 Gareth STRANGE Male 64 MOPEN 37 00:25:08 164 00:02:10 212 00:22:31 79 00:22:06 89 00:22:33 88 01:07:09 88 00:01:20 200 00:19:12 34 00:21:21 44 00:40:32 38 02:16:17 68
109 Ben THOMAS Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:21:04 35 00:01:53 140 00:22:06 47 00:21:41 65 00:22:05 62 01:05:51 62 00:01:01 71 00:21:15 111 00:22:37 98 00:43:51 102 02:13:38 46
110 Nathan CHRONIK Male 130 MOPEN 71 00:25:15 168 00:01:59 166 00:23:30 146 00:22:04 83 00:23:24 143 01:08:57 122 00:01:25 245 00:23:09 247 00:23:46 159 00:46:55 194 02:24:29 137
111 Gaizka ZARRAONANDIA Male 55 MOPEN 34 Windrush 00:21:11 36 00:01:55 152 00:23:41 167 00:22:43 125 00:23:21 135 01:09:43 146 00:00:56 38 00:20:02 57 00:21:26 48 00:41:27 51 02:15:11 59
112 Hugh BLETHYN Male 316 M40+ 121 Maastricht Triathlon Club 00:28:08 293 00:03:01 372 00:26:13 398 00:25:09 350 00:26:07 355 01:17:29 372 00:01:52 398 00:24:45 350 00:27:23 342 00:52:08 348 02:42:35 346
113 David JENKINSON Male 327 MOPEN 147 00:23:03 73 00:02:24 261 00:25:56 382 00:25:24 364 00:25:26 307 01:16:45 355 00:01:28 263 00:28:11 479 00:31:00 460 00:59:11 471 02:43:48 357
114 Richard GOBBETT Male 57 MOPEN 35 Bath Amphibians 00:23:59 109 00:01:58 160 00:22:28 73 00:21:41 66 00:22:18 71 01:06:26 78 00:01:02 77 00:19:57 56 00:21:59 69 00:41:55 63 02:15:18 61
115 Peter SCHNEID Male 182 MOPEN 87 00:28:02 289 00:03:37 456 00:23:40 164 00:23:04 162 00:23:40 162 01:10:23 170 00:01:47 372 00:22:18 180 00:23:48 160 00:46:06 164 02:29:52 193