Showing 1 to 100 of 559 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
595 Mark WILKINSON Male 393 MOPEN 175 00:30:50 413 0 00:29:23 509 00:26:49 443 0 0 00:29:26 547 00:27:50 467 00:32:29 493 01:00:19 484 02:56:46 451
103 Owain JAMES Male 32 MU23 6 Evolution Bikes 00:20:54 30 00:00:51 1 00:22:03 45 00:21:23 47 00:22:11 65 01:05:35 55 00:00:52 18 00:20:42 82 00:22:10 80 00:42:51 75 02:11:01 33
1062 Alex THORLEY Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cardiff Performance Triathlon 00:16:52 2 00:00:52 2 00:19:58 6 00:19:08 3 00:19:44 3 00:58:49 7 00:00:40 3 00:17:57 12 00:19:09 7 00:37:06 7 01:54:17 3
95 Dan WHAITES Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:19:09 12 00:00:54 3 00:21:14 17 00:20:32 18 00:20:45 14 01:02:30 18 00:00:44 8 00:17:47 8 00:19:29 13 00:37:15 11 02:00:30 9
74 Joseph RICCIARDI Male 5 MU23 1 Manx Tri Club 00:17:46 7 00:00:54 4 00:19:29 2 00:18:40 2 00:19:34 2 00:57:42 5 00:00:36 1 00:18:33 22 00:20:03 17 00:38:35 18 01:55:31 5
55 Tom LEWIN Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:00 3 00:00:55 5 00:20:24 8 00:20:19 11 00:20:30 9 01:01:12 13 00:00:41 5 00:16:41 5 00:18:34 5 00:35:15 5 01:55:02 4
411 Team BATTERSBY Male 23 M-RELAY 1 00:17:54 8 00:00:56 6 00:21:58 41 00:21:14 34 00:21:50 48 01:05:00 44 00:00:58 47 00:20:50 89 00:23:02 120 00:43:51 101 02:08:38 24
317 Karen SHIMMIN Female 1 FOPEN 1 Manx Tri Club 00:20:34 23 00:00:59 7 00:22:08 49 00:22:15 100 00:22:36 91 01:06:58 83 00:00:50 13 00:18:18 17 00:20:27 27 00:38:45 22 02:08:04 21
304 Helen NICHOLLS Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:23:54 106 00:01:00 8 00:22:29 74 00:22:16 102 00:22:42 97 01:07:26 92 00:00:56 37 00:20:44 85 00:22:35 97 00:43:18 85 02:16:33 71
80 Chris SILVER Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:35 4 00:01:01 9 00:19:34 3 00:19:13 4 00:19:49 4 00:58:34 6 00:00:38 2 00:16:25 1 00:18:00 3 00:34:25 2 01:52:12 2
24 Ben ELLIOTT Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:16:51 1 00:01:02 10 00:20:28 9 00:20:18 10 00:20:23 7 01:01:09 11 00:00:57 39 00:21:03 101 00:23:03 121 00:44:06 110 02:04:02 13
22 Richard EBBAGE Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royal Marines 00:18:22 9 00:01:02 11 00:18:44 1 00:18:25 1 00:18:33 1 00:55:40 4 00:00:42 7 00:16:31 2 00:17:51 1 00:34:21 1 01:50:05 1
659 Simon ROXBURGH Male 52 M40+ 11 GOG Triathlon 00:25:49 189 00:01:03 12 00:21:04 15 00:20:38 21 00:21:02 21 01:02:43 22 00:00:53 23 00:21:21 121 00:23:01 119 00:44:21 115 02:14:47 56
661 Stuart GOLDSACK Male 244 MOPEN 113 GOG Triathlon 00:27:22 252 00:01:03 13 00:25:13 321 00:24:49 326 00:25:41 332 01:15:42 331 00:00:57 44 00:23:37 273 00:26:59 329 00:50:35 308 02:35:38 260
47 Christopher HUTCHINSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:23:02 71 00:01:06 14 00:22:48 92 00:22:05 85 00:23:00 111 01:07:52 99 00:01:06 104 00:17:49 11 00:19:26 11 00:37:14 10 02:10:17 31
35 Cameron GEEKIE Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:21:45 42 00:01:06 15 00:22:27 69 00:21:20 40 00:21:12 25 01:04:57 42 00:00:55 33 00:19:18 37 00:21:28 49 00:40:45 43 02:09:26 27
15 Rob BURGESS Male 18 MOPEN 14 Bath Amphibians 00:20:48 28 00:01:07 16 00:21:38 29 00:21:09 31 00:21:48 47 01:04:33 37 00:00:53 25 00:19:24 40 00:20:36 29 00:40:00 32 02:07:19 18
49 Alex JOHN Male 16 MOPEN 13 Aim2Tri 00:18:38 10 00:01:07 17 00:21:48 31 00:21:17 37 00:21:27 33 01:04:31 35 00:00:41 4 00:19:08 31 00:21:39 54 00:40:46 44 02:05:42 16
65 Mike OWEN Male 29 M40+ 2 David LLoyd Hampton 00:23:39 98 00:01:09 18 00:22:01 44 00:20:46 24 00:21:58 56 01:04:44 40 00:00:54 29 00:19:31 42 00:20:21 25 00:39:52 30 02:10:15 30
41 Peter HOPSON Male 42 M40+ 7 00:20:12 20 00:01:10 19 00:22:30 77 00:22:13 96 00:21:59 58 01:06:41 82 00:00:51 16 00:21:28 128 00:23:16 133 00:44:43 132 02:13:35 45
658 Steven LYALL Male 40 MOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:26:29 210 00:01:10 20 00:20:55 13 00:21:24 48 00:21:33 37 01:03:51 30 00:00:53 27 00:19:42 47 00:20:59 36 00:40:40 41 02:13:02 43
16 Neil CASTREE Male 46 M40+ 9 Exeter Triathlon Cliub 00:25:51 191 00:01:11 21 00:20:59 14 00:20:28 17 00:21:10 23 01:02:35 19 00:00:50 14 00:21:23 124 00:21:58 67 00:43:20 86 02:13:47 49
89 James WALKER Male 14 MOPEN 11 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:14 14 00:01:12 22 00:22:21 61 00:21:31 59 00:22:06 63 01:05:57 65 00:01:04 90 00:17:59 13 00:19:12 8 00:37:11 8 02:04:36 14
57 Michael MILSTEAD Male 7 MOPEN 6 St Marys Running & Triathlon C 00:19:11 13 00:01:12 23 00:20:18 7 00:19:48 6 00:20:04 6 01:00:09 10 00:00:42 6 00:17:42 7 00:19:19 10 00:37:01 6 01:58:13 7
439 Team 3 AMIGOS Male 125 M-RELAY 2 00:17:35 5 00:01:14 24 00:52:00 547 0 00:26:31 384 01:18:31 393 00:01:10 132 00:22:25 190 00:23:14 131 00:45:39 154 02:24:07 132
5 Suneil BASU Male 34 M40+ 3 PAC Tri 00:24:49 140 00:01:14 25 00:20:49 11 00:20:25 13 00:20:44 13 01:01:57 15 00:00:49 10 00:20:27 73 00:22:12 81 00:42:39 72 02:11:26 35
53 Rich KINNERSLEY Male 10 MOPEN 9 Evo Triathlon club 00:19:49 17 00:01:15 26 00:21:30 24 00:20:36 20 00:20:46 15 01:02:50 24 00:00:49 11 00:17:36 6 00:19:37 14 00:37:12 9 02:01:53 10
429 Team VCCR&TS Female 36 F-RELAY 1 00:27:58 285 00:01:15 27 00:28:31 494 00:28:51 502 00:29:45 501 01:27:06 507 00:01:29 272 00:23:19 256 00:25:51 273 00:49:10 265 02:46:55 389
78 Paul SHEPHARD Male 66 M50+ 5 Triathlon England Member 00:20:18 22 00:01:15 28 00:23:50 180 00:23:14 180 00:23:56 184 01:10:59 187 00:00:58 48 00:20:40 81 00:22:13 83 00:42:52 76 02:16:21 70
314 Eloise CROWLEY Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:18:42 11 00:01:15 29 00:24:33 250 00:23:07 168 00:23:07 120 01:10:45 179 00:00:55 32 00:20:22 70 00:22:34 96 00:42:56 78 02:14:31 55
68 Dan PHILLIPS Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:24:01 111 00:01:16 30 00:22:24 66 00:21:41 67 00:22:26 82 01:06:30 80 00:01:07 110 00:19:47 49 00:21:30 52 00:41:17 46 02:14:09 51
489 Andrew COOK Male 105 M40+ 30 00:23:36 96 00:01:16 31 00:23:41 166 00:23:43 222 00:24:37 244 01:11:59 213 00:01:00 64 00:21:34 135 00:23:01 117 00:44:34 122 02:22:24 111
69 Jonathan PIKE Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:23:48 103 00:01:16 32 00:21:17 21 00:20:35 19 00:20:35 11 01:02:26 17 00:00:53 24 00:24:41 347 00:20:43 30 00:45:23 149 02:13:45 48
99 Andrew MUNDY Male DNF M40+ DNF Cr@p Tri 00:21:51 45 00:01:17 33 00:23:42 170 00:22:56 149 00:23:22 140 01:10:00 157 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
101 William PRECIOUS Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:20:00 18 00:01:17 34 00:21:37 27 00:20:47 26 00:20:54 19 01:03:18 29 00:00:59 54 00:18:52 26 00:21:05 40 00:39:57 31 02:05:29 15
76 Martin ROGERS Male 11 M50+ 1 Burnham on sea Tri Academy 00:20:47 27 00:01:18 35 00:21:10 16 00:20:26 14 00:21:02 20 01:02:37 20 00:00:59 55 00:17:47 9 00:19:42 15 00:37:29 14 02:03:07 11
291 Andrew ALLAN-JONES Male 128 M40+ 40 BADTri 00:29:01 332 00:01:19 36 00:22:54 101 00:22:25 113 00:23:17 130 01:08:35 115 00:00:54 28 00:21:02 99 00:23:35 148 00:44:36 123 02:24:23 135
92 Chris WALTON Male 131 M40+ 42 Newcastle triathlon club 00:24:50 142 00:01:19 37 00:23:42 169 00:23:04 163 00:23:34 155 01:10:19 168 00:01:20 201 00:21:41 147 00:23:34 147 00:45:14 145 02:25:00 138
231 John Rhys OWEN Male 339 M40+ 131 00:29:00 330 00:01:21 38 00:24:28 237 00:23:54 236 00:25:08 285 01:13:29 257 00:01:23 229 00:28:32 489 00:32:11 483 01:00:43 487 02:45:55 372
309 Camilla KING Female 6 FOPEN 6 Phoenix Triathlon Club 00:23:13 78 00:01:22 39 00:22:42 90 00:22:15 99 00:22:46 101 01:07:42 95 00:01:28 262 00:21:21 122 00:23:35 149 00:44:56 138 02:18:38 83
458 Douglas SMITH Male 172 M60+ 1 Jersey Triathlon Club 00:27:25 254 00:01:22 40 00:24:39 259 00:23:56 237 00:24:47 266 01:13:20 251 00:00:52 22 00:21:39 145 00:24:10 175 00:45:49 159 02:28:46 183
62 Stuart NASH Male 70 M50+ 6 00:25:20 174 00:01:23 41 00:22:17 57 00:21:22 45 00:22:03 60 01:05:42 56 00:00:58 52 00:20:55 94 00:22:58 116 00:43:53 105 02:17:14 75
63 Nathan NEWTON Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:20 15 00:01:23 42 00:20:28 10 00:20:18 9 00:20:24 8 01:01:09 12 00:00:51 15 00:18:16 16 00:19:17 9 00:37:32 15 02:00:14 8
81 Billy SIMPKINS Male 111 MOPEN 60 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:15 53 00:01:23 43 00:23:36 158 00:22:22 110 00:23:21 138 01:09:18 133 00:01:06 102 00:23:19 258 00:25:39 264 00:48:57 253 02:22:57 117
421 Andrew THOMAS Male 114 MOPEN 63 00:24:49 139 00:01:24 44 00:23:40 163 00:23:33 211 00:24:17 214 01:11:29 203 00:00:58 45 00:21:10 104 00:23:30 143 00:44:39 127 02:23:17 120
223 Richard JOHNSON-DUNNE Male 93 MOPEN 53 00:26:34 214 00:01:24 45 00:23:14 121 00:22:50 136 00:24:04 194 01:10:06 160 00:01:11 139 00:19:51 52 00:22:04 74 00:41:54 61 02:21:08 99
437 Paul SHAW Male 264 M50+ 28 Evesham Tri 00:27:04 238 00:01:24 46 00:24:39 262 00:23:58 242 00:24:58 277 01:13:35 263 00:01:14 161 00:25:52 409 00:28:18 380 00:54:09 389 02:37:24 283
8 Joe BEECH Male 6 MOPEN 5 Onit Cycles 00:20:55 31 00:01:24 47 00:19:56 5 00:19:50 7 00:20:01 5 00:59:47 8 00:00:58 53 00:16:39 4 00:17:53 2 00:34:32 3 01:57:34 6
75 Tim RICHARDS Male 44 M40+ 8 Events Logic UK 00:20:42 25 00:01:24 48 00:22:16 54 00:21:43 68 00:21:50 49 01:05:48 60 00:00:58 50 00:21:14 108 00:23:41 154 00:44:54 136 02:13:45 47
3 Anthony BANNON Male 41 MOPEN 26 Cardiff Tri 00:21:46 43 00:01:24 49 00:22:09 50 00:21:31 57 00:22:19 73 01:05:57 64 00:00:58 46 00:20:55 93 00:22:18 87 00:43:13 83 02:13:16 44
542 Aubert RIBAUCOURT Male 31 MOPEN 22 Oxfrd University Triathlon clu 00:23:28 88 00:01:25 50 00:22:22 63 00:22:07 91 00:21:57 55 01:06:25 77 00:00:57 42 00:18:40 24 00:20:05 19 00:38:45 20 02:10:58 32
46 James HUNT Male 12 MU23 2 cardiff aac 00:20:46 26 00:01:25 51 00:22:38 86 00:21:34 60 00:21:36 39 01:05:48 59 00:01:11 141 00:16:38 3 00:18:10 4 00:34:47 4 02:03:55 12
549 Anthony SOLOMAN Male 153 MOPEN 77 00:29:07 336 00:01:25 52 00:23:42 168 00:23:11 175 00:23:38 159 01:10:29 173 00:01:34 301 00:21:37 142 00:22:30 95 00:44:07 111 02:26:41 161
670 Rory NATKIEL Male 74 MOPEN 41 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:24:08 114 00:01:26 53 00:23:30 145 00:23:21 191 00:22:18 72 01:09:07 128 00:01:09 124 00:20:13 62 00:22:04 75 00:42:17 67 02:18:04 79
132 Nicolas IRELAND Male 51 M50+ 3 Bustinskin 00:20:15 21 00:01:26 54 00:21:59 42 00:21:29 53 00:21:50 50 01:05:17 48 00:01:08 115 00:22:30 193 00:23:58 168 00:46:27 180 02:14:31 54
591 Team A THORN BETWEEN TWO ROSES Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:26:02 197 00:01:26 55 00:26:22 409 00:26:43 438 00:27:08 424 01:20:12 434 00:00:57 41 00:26:15 423 00:29:38 426 00:55:53 428 02:44:28 365
573 Tim CLARKE Male 170 M50+ 13 NEWT 00:24:21 124 00:01:27 56 00:23:49 178 00:22:50 135 00:23:39 160 01:10:17 165 00:01:10 133 00:24:19 320 00:26:37 310 00:50:55 316 02:28:09 180
23 George EDWARDS Male 17 MU23 3 Oxford University Triathlon Ci 00:20:53 29 00:01:28 57 00:20:52 12 00:20:26 15 00:20:34 10 01:01:51 14 00:01:04 85 00:19:49 51 00:20:51 33 00:40:40 40 02:05:54 17
518 Team AT LEAT WE TRI-ED Female 42 F-RELAY 2 00:28:11 297 00:01:28 58 00:26:12 395 00:25:53 393 00:26:30 383 01:18:33 396 00:01:06 103 00:27:52 469 00:32:14 485 01:00:06 483 02:49:22 407
1 David ALLSOP Male 62 M50+ 4 PACTRAC 00:24:17 123 00:01:29 59 00:22:39 88 00:21:38 62 00:21:58 57 01:06:14 72 00:01:13 148 00:20:29 75 00:22:04 76 00:42:33 71 02:15:43 66
306 Lauren ROE Female 2 FOPEN 2 Serpentine Running Club 00:19:38 16 00:01:29 60 00:23:38 160 00:22:51 138 00:23:06 118 01:09:34 141 00:00:56 35 00:18:59 30 00:21:11 42 00:40:09 35 02:11:44 38
187 David POWELL Male 145 M40+ 51 00:26:22 206 00:01:29 61 00:22:48 93 00:22:03 82 00:22:33 87 01:07:22 91 00:00:58 49 00:23:26 262 00:26:41 314 00:50:06 297 02:26:16 153
129 Simon WEBB Male 96 M40+ 26 00:23:40 99 00:01:29 62 00:23:59 193 00:22:29 117 00:22:19 74 01:08:46 119 00:01:24 242 00:22:16 176 00:23:40 153 00:45:56 161 02:21:14 102
471 Adrian BATCHELOR Male 180 M40+ 69 West Country Triathletes 00:25:06 162 00:01:30 63 00:23:31 149 00:22:52 139 00:23:24 142 01:09:46 147 00:01:30 277 00:25:38 402 00:26:13 290 00:51:51 338 02:29:40 191
124 David BIRD Male 61 M40+ 15 OxfordTri 00:23:31 91 00:01:30 64 00:23:29 142 00:22:53 144 00:23:03 113 01:09:24 136 00:00:52 19 00:19:16 36 00:21:05 39 00:40:21 37 02:15:36 65
56 Sam MACALISTER-SMITH Male 101 MOPEN 57 00:24:14 119 00:01:30 65 00:23:28 139 00:23:25 199 00:24:06 199 01:10:58 186 00:01:04 86 00:20:44 87 00:23:21 136 00:44:05 109 02:21:50 107
39 Matt HAMILTON Male 25 MOPEN 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:22:25 58 00:01:31 66 00:22:27 71 00:21:45 70 00:21:45 45 01:05:57 63 00:00:50 12 00:18:22 18 00:20:10 21 00:38:32 17 02:09:11 26
86 Rhys THOMAS Male 22 MU23 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:52 46 00:01:31 67 00:21:56 38 00:21:31 56 00:22:20 75 01:05:45 58 00:00:51 17 00:18:24 19 00:20:15 22 00:38:39 19 02:08:37 23
501 Mike DANDO Male 208 MOPEN 97 00:24:51 145 00:01:31 68 00:24:43 271 00:24:51 328 00:25:19 301 01:14:52 304 00:01:07 109 00:23:37 275 00:26:19 296 00:49:56 290 02:32:15 220
97 Jordan WILLIAMS Male 160 MOPEN 81 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:24:35 133 00:01:31 69 00:24:12 216 00:24:40 312 00:24:46 264 01:13:37 266 00:01:05 98 00:22:32 199 00:24:14 184 00:46:46 192 02:27:32 168
30 Craig FLANNERY Male DNF M40+ DNF Llanelli Tri 00:20:59 32 00:01:32 70 00:21:17 20 00:20:40 22 00:21:09 22 01:03:05 26 00:01:02 82 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Matthew GWENTER Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:25:17 170 00:01:32 71 00:24:16 223 00:22:47 132 00:23:05 117 01:10:07 161 00:01:01 66 00:20:21 69 00:23:23 138 00:43:44 97 02:21:38 104
32 Geraint FORSTER Male 21 M40+ 1 Trinity Endurance Club 00:21:41 41 00:01:32 72 00:22:05 46 00:21:22 46 00:21:32 36 01:04:58 43 00:00:55 31 00:18:54 27 00:20:20 24 00:39:13 26 02:08:18 22
148 Barney BROWN Male 79 M40+ 21 00:26:54 230 00:01:33 73 00:23:51 183 00:21:56 77 00:22:12 67 01:07:58 101 00:01:42 348 00:19:36 44 00:21:07 41 00:40:43 42 02:18:47 85
356 Tamara NI HICI Female 25 FOPEN 17 Stroud AC 00:30:34 397 00:01:33 74 00:25:14 322 00:25:04 348 00:25:33 315 01:15:49 336 00:01:12 145 00:24:53 362 00:26:54 327 00:51:46 334 02:40:53 319
42 Leigh HORRELL Male 27 MOPEN 19 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:24:57 150 00:01:33 75 00:21:17 22 00:20:42 23 00:21:20 28 01:03:18 28 00:01:07 111 00:18:31 21 00:20:24 26 00:38:55 25 02:09:48 28
523 Mark ALSTON Male 85 M50+ 8 00:24:58 151 00:01:33 76 00:22:21 60 00:22:03 81 00:22:43 98 01:07:06 86 00:01:09 120 00:21:50 156 00:23:06 124 00:44:56 139 02:19:39 91
18 Fergus CUMMING Male 28 MOPEN 20 Oxford university tri club 00:25:14 167 00:01:34 77 00:21:16 19 00:21:08 30 00:21:39 41 01:04:01 31 00:01:05 95 00:18:13 15 00:19:47 16 00:38:00 16 02:09:51 29
44 Brian HOSTY Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:22:57 70 00:01:34 78 00:21:34 26 00:21:09 32 00:21:31 35 01:04:13 32 00:01:03 83 00:19:56 54 00:21:28 50 00:41:23 48 02:11:08 34
279 Joseph NASH Male 427 MOPEN 191 SGW Wantzenau Triathlon 00:25:57 194 00:01:34 79 00:30:05 521 00:31:22 530 00:36:22 541 01:37:48 547 00:02:20 478 00:29:02 502 00:33:13 506 01:02:15 502 03:09:51 506
369 Becky DIACK Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:25:37 183 00:01:34 80 00:22:56 102 00:23:02 157 00:23:42 164 01:09:38 143 00:01:04 92 00:23:43 284 00:26:15 291 00:49:57 291 02:27:49 174
1073 David KENT Male 150 M40+ 54 00:24:34 132 00:01:34 81 00:23:26 134 00:23:43 221 00:24:15 211 01:11:23 200 00:01:20 204 00:22:58 236 00:24:37 202 00:47:35 222 02:26:25 158
180 Lee WILLIAMS Male 88 M50+ 9 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:23:33 92 00:01:34 82 00:23:31 151 00:22:12 94 00:22:54 107 01:08:37 116 00:01:02 72 00:22:39 208 00:22:28 91 00:45:06 143 02:19:49 94
249 David SOUTHGATE Male 203 M40+ 80 00:24:58 152 00:01:34 83 00:23:57 188 00:23:25 200 00:24:20 224 01:11:41 206 00:01:16 175 00:24:52 359 00:27:38 355 00:52:29 356 02:31:58 215
526 Alan PORTER Male 285 M50+ 33 00:30:42 403 00:01:35 84 00:25:17 331 00:24:44 318 00:25:40 329 01:15:40 330 00:01:17 179 00:23:53 295 00:26:53 325 00:50:46 313 02:39:57 308
91 Lee WALTERS Male 59 M40+ 13 00:23:55 108 00:01:35 85 00:22:24 67 00:21:26 52 00:22:10 64 01:05:59 66 00:01:03 84 00:21:14 109 00:21:45 60 00:42:59 80 02:15:29 63
158 Bleddyn BRIDGE Male 100 MOPEN 56 Swindon 00:23:26 86 00:01:35 86 00:23:34 154 00:22:13 95 00:22:53 106 01:08:39 117 00:01:17 178 00:22:39 210 00:24:17 187 00:46:56 195 02:21:50 106
50 Thomas JORDAN Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:25:45 186 00:01:35 87 00:22:37 83 00:22:42 124 00:23:11 123 01:08:29 113 00:01:01 69 00:17:49 10 00:19:27 12 00:37:15 12 02:14:03 50
142 Steve RUCK Male 72 M40+ 19 Taff Ely Tri 00:23:23 83 00:01:36 88 00:23:07 115 00:22:05 87 00:22:31 85 01:07:42 96 00:01:13 154 00:21:07 102 00:22:51 109 00:43:58 107 02:17:50 77
288 Andrew BOWERS Male 236 MOPEN 108 00:28:59 328 00:01:37 89 00:25:31 349 00:24:11 256 00:24:56 274 01:14:37 295 00:00:59 56 00:23:47 288 00:25:04 232 00:48:50 250 02:35:00 252
66 Andrew PALMER Male 58 MOPEN 36 St Marys running and triathlon 00:25:17 169 00:01:37 90 00:22:33 80 00:22:19 106 00:22:14 69 01:07:05 85 00:01:14 164 00:19:10 33 00:21:02 37 00:40:12 36 02:15:22 62
307 Bethan HUGHES Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:22:09 51 00:01:38 91 00:22:30 78 00:21:39 64 00:22:00 59 01:06:07 69 00:00:53 26 00:20:23 72 00:21:26 47 00:41:48 59 02:12:34 40
98 Matt WOOD Male 56 M40+ 12 00:20:03 19 00:01:39 92 00:23:00 105 00:21:38 63 00:21:43 43 01:06:20 76 00:01:12 146 00:22:14 174 00:23:50 162 00:46:03 163 02:15:15 60
276 Steven WYATT Male 275 M50+ 30 00:29:14 341 00:01:39 93 00:23:08 117 00:22:52 140 00:23:12 125 01:09:10 129 00:01:32 288 00:27:49 466 00:29:12 411 00:57:00 445 02:38:34 296
184 Stuart DAVIES Male 277 MOPEN 128 00:31:04 419 00:01:40 94 00:25:20 340 00:24:36 303 00:24:42 256 01:14:37 294 00:01:15 171 00:24:02 305 00:26:10 282 00:50:12 300 02:38:45 298
122 Colin HARVEY Male 250 M40+ 99 00:26:31 212 00:01:40 95 00:24:31 243 00:23:13 179 00:24:08 201 01:11:51 209 00:01:18 185 00:24:51 357 00:29:49 434 00:54:40 406 02:35:59 267
33 Ben FRAYNE Male 254 MOPEN 117 00:24:16 121 00:01:40 96 00:26:33 423 00:24:48 324 00:25:55 342 01:17:15 368 00:01:22 218 00:24:58 368 00:26:59 330 00:51:57 343 02:36:28 271
34 Nick FULTON Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:17:45 6 00:01:40 97 00:23:16 123 00:22:18 105 00:22:43 100 01:08:17 107 00:01:09 121 00:21:57 161 00:24:11 177 00:46:08 167 02:14:56 58
256 Tom DENMAN Male 109 M40+ 33 Cr@p Tri 00:25:04 160 00:01:41 98 00:23:16 122 00:23:08 171 00:23:36 156 01:09:59 156 00:01:00 59 00:21:45 152 00:23:13 129 00:44:57 141 02:22:38 115
173 Adrian HARVEY Male 91 MOPEN 51 00:26:05 198 00:01:41 99 00:22:24 68 00:21:48 73 00:22:05 61 01:06:17 73 00:01:05 97 00:22:09 170 00:23:44 156 00:45:53 160 02:20:58 97