Showing 1 to 100 of 559 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1068 Paul BIGMORE Male 413 M60+ 5 Celtic Tri 00:37:59 531 00:03:46 469 0 0 0 0 01:24:25 549 00:26:32 432 00:29:34 421 00:56:06 432 03:02:14 484
595 Mark WILKINSON Male 393 MOPEN 175 00:30:50 413 0 00:29:23 509 00:26:49 443 0 0 00:29:26 547 00:27:50 467 00:32:29 493 01:00:19 484 02:56:46 451
525 Martyn WOODROFFE Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:22:25 57 00:02:45 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
22 Richard EBBAGE Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royal Marines 00:18:22 9 00:01:02 11 00:18:44 1 00:18:25 1 00:18:33 1 00:55:40 4 00:00:42 7 00:16:31 2 00:17:51 1 00:34:21 1 01:50:05 1
74 Joseph RICCIARDI Male 5 MU23 1 Manx Tri Club 00:17:46 7 00:00:54 4 00:19:29 2 00:18:40 2 00:19:34 2 00:57:42 5 00:00:36 1 00:18:33 22 00:20:03 17 00:38:35 18 01:55:31 5
1062 Alex THORLEY Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cardiff Performance Triathlon 00:16:52 2 00:00:52 2 00:19:58 6 00:19:08 3 00:19:44 3 00:58:49 7 00:00:40 3 00:17:57 12 00:19:09 7 00:37:06 7 01:54:17 3
80 Chris SILVER Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:35 4 00:01:01 9 00:19:34 3 00:19:13 4 00:19:49 4 00:58:34 6 00:00:38 2 00:16:25 1 00:18:00 3 00:34:25 2 01:52:12 2
8 Joe BEECH Male 6 MOPEN 5 Onit Cycles 00:20:55 31 00:01:24 47 00:19:56 5 00:19:50 7 00:20:01 5 00:59:47 8 00:00:58 53 00:16:39 4 00:17:53 2 00:34:32 3 01:57:34 6
57 Michael MILSTEAD Male 7 MOPEN 6 St Marys Running & Triathlon C 00:19:11 13 00:01:12 23 00:20:18 7 00:19:48 6 00:20:04 6 01:00:09 10 00:00:42 6 00:17:42 7 00:19:19 10 00:37:01 6 01:58:13 7
24 Ben ELLIOTT Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:16:51 1 00:01:02 10 00:20:28 9 00:20:18 10 00:20:23 7 01:01:09 11 00:00:57 39 00:21:03 101 00:23:03 121 00:44:06 110 02:04:02 13
63 Nathan NEWTON Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:20 15 00:01:23 42 00:20:28 10 00:20:18 9 00:20:24 8 01:01:09 12 00:00:51 15 00:18:16 16 00:19:17 9 00:37:32 15 02:00:14 8
55 Tom LEWIN Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:00 3 00:00:55 5 00:20:24 8 00:20:19 11 00:20:30 9 01:01:12 13 00:00:41 5 00:16:41 5 00:18:34 5 00:35:15 5 01:55:02 4
23 George EDWARDS Male 17 MU23 3 Oxford University Triathlon Ci 00:20:53 29 00:01:28 57 00:20:52 12 00:20:26 15 00:20:34 10 01:01:51 14 00:01:04 85 00:19:49 51 00:20:51 33 00:40:40 40 02:05:54 17
69 Jonathan PIKE Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:23:48 103 00:01:16 32 00:21:17 21 00:20:35 19 00:20:35 11 01:02:26 17 00:00:53 24 00:24:41 347 00:20:43 30 00:45:23 149 02:13:45 48
83 Phill SYKES Male 67 M40+ 18 Vc st Raphael 00:22:14 52 00:02:35 297 00:19:52 4 00:19:40 5 00:20:37 12 01:00:08 9 00:01:46 366 00:22:48 225 00:25:13 237 00:48:00 229 02:16:40 72
5 Suneil BASU Male 34 M40+ 3 PAC Tri 00:24:49 140 00:01:14 25 00:20:49 11 00:20:25 13 00:20:44 13 01:01:57 15 00:00:49 10 00:20:27 73 00:22:12 81 00:42:39 72 02:11:26 35
95 Dan WHAITES Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:19:09 12 00:00:54 3 00:21:14 17 00:20:32 18 00:20:45 14 01:02:30 18 00:00:44 8 00:17:47 8 00:19:29 13 00:37:15 11 02:00:30 9
53 Rich KINNERSLEY Male 10 MOPEN 9 Evo Triathlon club 00:19:49 17 00:01:15 26 00:21:30 24 00:20:36 20 00:20:46 15 01:02:50 24 00:00:49 11 00:17:36 6 00:19:37 14 00:37:12 9 02:01:53 10
79 Matthew SHIPPING Male 24 MOPEN 16 Plymouth Tri Club 00:23:41 100 00:01:43 106 00:21:28 23 00:20:27 16 00:20:46 16 01:02:40 21 00:01:00 60 00:19:19 38 00:20:48 31 00:40:07 34 02:09:09 25
84 Keith TANNETTA Male 36 M50+ 2 Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:23 82 00:01:53 144 00:21:38 28 00:20:23 12 00:20:52 17 01:02:52 25 00:01:13 153 00:20:14 63 00:22:05 78 00:42:18 69 02:11:38 37
1072 Andy HAMILTON Male 68 MOPEN 38 Chester Tri Club / Total Tri T 00:25:07 163 00:01:49 127 00:21:33 25 00:20:17 8 00:20:54 18 01:02:43 23 00:01:02 76 00:22:41 213 00:23:40 151 00:46:20 176 02:16:59 73
101 William PRECIOUS Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:20:00 18 00:01:17 34 00:21:37 27 00:20:47 26 00:20:54 19 01:03:18 29 00:00:59 54 00:18:52 26 00:21:05 40 00:39:57 31 02:05:29 15
76 Martin ROGERS Male 11 M50+ 1 Burnham on sea Tri Academy 00:20:47 27 00:01:18 35 00:21:10 16 00:20:26 14 00:21:02 20 01:02:37 20 00:00:59 55 00:17:47 9 00:19:42 15 00:37:29 14 02:03:07 11
659 Simon ROXBURGH Male 52 M40+ 11 GOG Triathlon 00:25:49 189 00:01:03 12 00:21:04 15 00:20:38 21 00:21:02 21 01:02:43 22 00:00:53 23 00:21:21 121 00:23:01 119 00:44:21 115 02:14:47 56
30 Craig FLANNERY Male DNF M40+ DNF Llanelli Tri 00:20:59 32 00:01:32 70 00:21:17 20 00:20:40 22 00:21:09 22 01:03:05 26 00:01:02 82 0 0 0 DNF DNF
16 Neil CASTREE Male 46 M40+ 9 Exeter Triathlon Cliub 00:25:51 191 00:01:11 21 00:20:59 14 00:20:28 17 00:21:10 23 01:02:35 19 00:00:50 14 00:21:23 124 00:21:58 67 00:43:20 86 02:13:47 49
11 Shane WILLIAMS Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:26:06 199 00:01:43 105 00:22:00 43 00:21:15 36 00:21:12 24 01:04:26 34 00:01:06 107 00:21:54 159 00:23:26 139 00:45:19 147 02:18:38 84
35 Cameron GEEKIE Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:21:45 42 00:01:06 15 00:22:27 69 00:21:20 40 00:21:12 25 01:04:57 42 00:00:55 33 00:19:18 37 00:21:28 49 00:40:45 43 02:09:26 27
48 Adz JOHN Male 94 M40+ 25 Tenby Aces 00:21:01 34 00:02:05 184 00:22:09 51 00:21:21 43 00:21:14 26 01:04:43 39 00:01:23 227 00:24:57 367 00:27:03 332 00:52:00 345 02:21:10 100
517 Niall FOSTER Male 60 M40+ 14 00:25:58 195 00:01:42 102 00:21:16 18 00:20:46 25 00:21:16 27 01:03:17 27 00:01:13 150 00:20:59 96 00:22:22 89 00:43:21 87 02:15:29 64
42 Leigh HORRELL Male 27 MOPEN 19 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:24:57 150 00:01:33 75 00:21:17 22 00:20:42 23 00:21:20 28 01:03:18 28 00:01:07 111 00:18:31 21 00:20:24 26 00:38:55 25 02:09:48 28
71 Luke PROBERT Male 53 MOPEN 32 Road Warriors 00:23:29 89 00:01:45 113 00:21:44 30 00:21:29 54 00:21:20 29 01:04:33 36 00:01:16 173 00:21:38 143 00:22:17 85 00:43:55 106 02:14:55 57
93 Justin WATTS Male 65 M40+ 17 Piranhas TRI 00:21:00 33 00:01:51 132 00:22:27 70 00:21:20 42 00:21:20 30 01:05:06 45 00:01:12 144 00:22:33 200 00:24:38 204 00:47:10 203 02:16:17 69
45 Warren HULSEN Male 38 M40+ 5 00:22:00 48 00:02:00 167 00:22:42 89 00:21:47 71 00:21:22 31 01:05:50 61 00:01:12 147 00:20:03 58 00:21:39 55 00:41:41 57 02:12:42 41
54 Conrad LAWSON Male 39 M40+ 6 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:25:09 165 00:03:05 385 00:40:59 546 0 00:21:24 32 01:02:23 16 00:00:56 34 00:19:40 46 00:21:45 58 00:41:24 49 02:12:54 42
49 Alex JOHN Male 16 MOPEN 13 Aim2Tri 00:18:38 10 00:01:07 17 00:21:48 31 00:21:17 37 00:21:27 33 01:04:31 35 00:00:41 4 00:19:08 31 00:21:39 54 00:40:46 44 02:05:42 16
96 Geraint WILLIAMS Male 81 MOPEN 46 00:29:04 334 00:02:07 194 00:22:22 64 00:21:30 55 00:21:27 34 01:05:19 49 00:01:27 261 00:19:49 50 00:21:37 53 00:41:26 50 02:19:21 87
44 Brian HOSTY Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:22:57 70 00:01:34 78 00:21:34 26 00:21:09 32 00:21:31 35 01:04:13 32 00:01:03 83 00:19:56 54 00:21:28 50 00:41:23 48 02:11:08 34
32 Geraint FORSTER Male 21 M40+ 1 Trinity Endurance Club 00:21:41 41 00:01:32 72 00:22:05 46 00:21:22 46 00:21:32 36 01:04:58 43 00:00:55 31 00:18:54 27 00:20:20 24 00:39:13 26 02:08:18 22
658 Steven LYALL Male 40 MOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:26:29 210 00:01:10 20 00:20:55 13 00:21:24 48 00:21:33 37 01:03:51 30 00:00:53 27 00:19:42 47 00:20:59 36 00:40:40 41 02:13:02 43
579 Adam PRITCHARD Male 63 M40+ 16 00:22:30 60 00:02:50 341 00:21:55 36 00:21:13 33 00:21:34 38 01:04:41 38 00:01:26 251 00:21:33 134 00:23:04 122 00:44:36 124 02:16:01 67
46 James HUNT Male 12 MU23 2 cardiff aac 00:20:46 26 00:01:25 51 00:22:38 86 00:21:34 60 00:21:36 39 01:05:48 59 00:01:11 141 00:16:38 3 00:18:10 4 00:34:47 4 02:03:55 12
52 Alex KEYWORTH Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:21:24 39 00:01:50 128 00:21:48 32 00:21:01 29 00:21:36 40 01:04:25 33 00:01:02 81 00:18:39 23 00:20:08 20 00:38:47 24 02:07:26 19
18 Fergus CUMMING Male 28 MOPEN 20 Oxford university tri club 00:25:14 167 00:01:34 77 00:21:16 19 00:21:08 30 00:21:39 41 01:04:01 31 00:01:05 95 00:18:13 15 00:19:47 16 00:38:00 16 02:09:51 29
297 Nathan CORNISH Male 102 M40+ 28 Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:41 135 00:01:54 145 00:22:23 65 00:22:06 90 00:21:39 42 01:06:07 70 00:01:08 118 00:23:38 277 00:24:36 200 00:48:14 240 02:22:02 108
98 Matt WOOD Male 56 M40+ 12 00:20:03 19 00:01:39 92 00:23:00 105 00:21:38 63 00:21:43 43 01:06:20 76 00:01:12 146 00:22:14 174 00:23:50 162 00:46:03 163 02:15:15 60
578 Mathew PRITCHARD Male 73 M40+ 20 00:23:34 93 00:03:35 455 00:22:35 81 00:21:25 49 00:21:43 44 01:05:42 57 00:01:37 316 00:21:29 129 00:21:58 68 00:43:26 90 02:17:52 78
39 Matt HAMILTON Male 25 MOPEN 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:22:25 58 00:01:31 66 00:22:27 71 00:21:45 70 00:21:45 45 01:05:57 63 00:00:50 12 00:18:22 18 00:20:10 21 00:38:32 17 02:09:11 26
117 Chris LEE Male 117 M40+ 37 Taff Ely Triathlon Club 00:27:39 271 00:02:12 222 00:22:17 56 00:21:26 51 00:21:45 46 01:05:27 53 00:01:44 361 00:22:08 169 00:24:36 199 00:46:44 190 02:23:44 123
15 Rob BURGESS Male 18 MOPEN 14 Bath Amphibians 00:20:48 28 00:01:07 16 00:21:38 29 00:21:09 31 00:21:48 47 01:04:33 37 00:00:53 25 00:19:24 40 00:20:36 29 00:40:00 32 02:07:19 18
411 Team BATTERSBY Male 23 M-RELAY 1 00:17:54 8 00:00:56 6 00:21:58 41 00:21:14 34 00:21:50 48 01:05:00 44 00:00:58 47 00:20:50 89 00:23:02 120 00:43:51 101 02:08:38 24
75 Tim RICHARDS Male 44 M40+ 8 Events Logic UK 00:20:42 25 00:01:24 48 00:22:16 54 00:21:43 68 00:21:50 49 01:05:48 60 00:00:58 50 00:21:14 108 00:23:41 154 00:44:54 136 02:13:45 47
132 Nicolas IRELAND Male 51 M50+ 3 Bustinskin 00:20:15 21 00:01:26 54 00:21:59 42 00:21:29 53 00:21:50 50 01:05:17 48 00:01:08 115 00:22:30 193 00:23:58 168 00:46:27 180 02:14:31 54
228 Daniel WYATT Male 194 MOPEN 93 hereford triathlon club 00:30:33 396 00:03:34 452 00:22:11 53 00:21:20 41 00:21:51 51 01:05:22 51 00:02:09 459 00:23:20 259 00:25:56 275 00:49:15 270 02:30:51 205
38 Paul GRIFFITH Male 179 M40+ 68 00:33:28 478 00:02:11 218 00:21:57 40 00:21:19 39 00:21:54 52 01:05:09 47 00:01:20 202 00:21:58 163 00:25:27 253 00:47:25 215 02:29:32 190
555 David WILLIAMS Male 106 MOPEN 59 00:27:38 270 00:01:47 118 00:21:49 33 00:21:26 50 00:21:55 53 01:05:08 46 00:01:13 156 00:23:00 238 00:23:42 155 00:46:42 188 02:22:27 112
495 Michael DAVIES Male 75 MOPEN 42 Misfits 00:22:06 49 00:02:38 306 00:21:54 35 00:20:57 27 00:21:56 54 01:04:45 41 00:01:37 324 00:22:41 218 00:24:28 192 00:47:09 202 02:18:13 80
542 Aubert RIBAUCOURT Male 31 MOPEN 22 Oxfrd University Triathlon clu 00:23:28 88 00:01:25 50 00:22:22 63 00:22:07 91 00:21:57 55 01:06:25 77 00:00:57 42 00:18:40 24 00:20:05 19 00:38:45 20 02:10:58 32
65 Mike OWEN Male 29 M40+ 2 David LLoyd Hampton 00:23:39 98 00:01:09 18 00:22:01 44 00:20:46 24 00:21:58 56 01:04:44 40 00:00:54 29 00:19:31 42 00:20:21 25 00:39:52 30 02:10:15 30
1 David ALLSOP Male 62 M50+ 4 PACTRAC 00:24:17 123 00:01:29 59 00:22:39 88 00:21:38 62 00:21:58 57 01:06:14 72 00:01:13 148 00:20:29 75 00:22:04 76 00:42:33 71 02:15:43 66
41 Peter HOPSON Male 42 M40+ 7 00:20:12 20 00:01:10 19 00:22:30 77 00:22:13 96 00:21:59 58 01:06:41 82 00:00:51 16 00:21:28 128 00:23:16 133 00:44:43 132 02:13:35 45
307 Bethan HUGHES Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:22:09 51 00:01:38 91 00:22:30 78 00:21:39 64 00:22:00 59 01:06:07 69 00:00:53 26 00:20:23 72 00:21:26 47 00:41:48 59 02:12:34 40
62 Stuart NASH Male 70 M50+ 6 00:25:20 174 00:01:23 41 00:22:17 57 00:21:22 45 00:22:03 60 01:05:42 56 00:00:58 52 00:20:55 94 00:22:58 116 00:43:53 105 02:17:14 75
173 Adrian HARVEY Male 91 MOPEN 51 00:26:05 198 00:01:41 99 00:22:24 68 00:21:48 73 00:22:05 61 01:06:17 73 00:01:05 97 00:22:09 170 00:23:44 156 00:45:53 160 02:20:58 97
109 Ben THOMAS Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:21:04 35 00:01:53 140 00:22:06 47 00:21:41 65 00:22:05 62 01:05:51 62 00:01:01 71 00:21:15 111 00:22:37 98 00:43:51 102 02:13:38 46
89 James WALKER Male 14 MOPEN 11 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:14 14 00:01:12 22 00:22:21 61 00:21:31 59 00:22:06 63 01:05:57 65 00:01:04 90 00:17:59 13 00:19:12 8 00:37:11 8 02:04:36 14
91 Lee WALTERS Male 59 M40+ 13 00:23:55 108 00:01:35 85 00:22:24 67 00:21:26 52 00:22:10 64 01:05:59 66 00:01:03 84 00:21:14 109 00:21:45 60 00:42:59 80 02:15:29 63
103 Owain JAMES Male 32 MU23 6 Evolution Bikes 00:20:54 30 00:00:51 1 00:22:03 45 00:21:23 47 00:22:11 65 01:05:35 55 00:00:52 18 00:20:42 82 00:22:10 80 00:42:51 75 02:11:01 33
183 Ioan DOLLING Male 219 M40+ 88 Milford Titons Cycling Club 00:25:53 192 00:02:39 313 00:23:40 165 00:21:59 79 00:22:11 66 01:07:49 98 00:01:23 224 00:26:27 429 00:29:29 419 00:55:55 431 02:33:38 233
148 Barney BROWN Male 79 M40+ 21 00:26:54 230 00:01:33 73 00:23:51 183 00:21:56 77 00:22:12 67 01:07:58 101 00:01:42 348 00:19:36 44 00:21:07 41 00:40:43 42 02:18:47 85
127 Matt OBRIEN Male 95 MOPEN 54 Newport & East Wales Triathlon 00:27:34 264 00:02:32 286 00:22:20 59 00:21:48 72 00:22:13 68 01:06:20 75 00:00:57 40 00:21:01 98 00:22:49 107 00:43:49 100 02:21:10 101
66 Andrew PALMER Male 58 MOPEN 36 St Marys running and triathlon 00:25:17 169 00:01:37 90 00:22:33 80 00:22:19 106 00:22:14 69 01:07:05 85 00:01:14 164 00:19:10 33 00:21:02 37 00:40:12 36 02:15:22 62
90 Andrew WALSH Male 49 M40+ 10 Torfaen Triathlon 00:24:50 143 00:02:02 176 00:22:36 82 00:22:18 104 00:22:15 70 01:07:08 87 00:01:44 356 00:18:30 20 00:20:16 23 00:38:46 23 02:14:27 52
114 Richard GOBBETT Male 57 MOPEN 35 Bath Amphibians 00:23:59 109 00:01:58 160 00:22:28 73 00:21:41 66 00:22:18 71 01:06:26 78 00:01:02 77 00:19:57 56 00:21:59 69 00:41:55 63 02:15:18 61
670 Rory NATKIEL Male 74 MOPEN 41 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:24:08 114 00:01:26 53 00:23:30 145 00:23:21 191 00:22:18 72 01:09:07 128 00:01:09 124 00:20:13 62 00:22:04 75 00:42:17 67 02:18:04 79
3 Anthony BANNON Male 41 MOPEN 26 Cardiff Tri 00:21:46 43 00:01:24 49 00:22:09 50 00:21:31 57 00:22:19 73 01:05:57 64 00:00:58 46 00:20:55 93 00:22:18 87 00:43:13 83 02:13:16 44
129 Simon WEBB Male 96 M40+ 26 00:23:40 99 00:01:29 62 00:23:59 193 00:22:29 117 00:22:19 74 01:08:46 119 00:01:24 242 00:22:16 176 00:23:40 153 00:45:56 161 02:21:14 102
86 Rhys THOMAS Male 22 MU23 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:52 46 00:01:31 67 00:21:56 38 00:21:31 56 00:22:20 75 01:05:45 58 00:00:51 17 00:18:24 19 00:20:15 22 00:38:39 19 02:08:37 23
17 Tim COOLICAN Male 37 M40+ 4 Cheltenham Triathlon 00:24:07 113 00:01:55 148 00:21:55 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:21 76 01:05:30 54 00:00:52 21 00:19:13 35 00:20:54 34 00:40:06 33 02:12:28 39
102 Richard HADDOCK Male 83 MOPEN 48 00:24:55 148 00:01:59 164 00:23:04 109 00:22:10 93 00:22:23 77 01:07:35 94 00:01:19 194 00:21:10 105 00:22:29 94 00:43:39 94 02:19:26 89
20 John DIFFEY Male 189 M50+ 17 South Wales Police Tri Club 00:35:43 513 00:02:22 254 00:22:45 91 00:21:55 76 00:22:23 78 01:07:02 84 00:01:17 180 00:21:15 110 00:22:43 101 00:43:58 108 02:30:19 200
566 James STEPHENS Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:21:13 37 00:02:06 190 00:21:51 34 00:21:49 74 00:22:23 79 01:06:02 68 00:01:21 212 00:23:28 264 00:24:57 225 00:48:24 243 02:19:05 86
82 Steve SMITH Male 77 M50+ 7 Bayside Tri 00:23:28 87 00:02:15 233 00:22:18 58 00:21:19 38 00:22:25 80 01:06:01 67 00:01:58 428 00:21:19 117 00:23:33 146 00:44:52 135 02:18:32 82
515 David LANE Male 149 M50+ 11 00:28:00 287 00:01:45 110 00:22:09 52 00:21:44 69 00:22:26 81 01:06:18 74 00:01:09 125 00:24:01 303 00:25:15 239 00:49:15 268 02:26:25 157
68 Dan PHILLIPS Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:24:01 111 00:01:16 30 00:22:24 66 00:21:41 67 00:22:26 82 01:06:30 80 00:01:07 110 00:19:47 49 00:21:30 52 00:41:17 46 02:14:09 51
441 Robert GREEN Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:21:21 38 00:02:31 279 00:22:22 62 00:21:22 44 00:22:27 83 01:06:09 71 00:01:31 283 00:22:12 173 00:23:36 150 00:45:48 158 02:17:18 76
176 Gareth REUSSER Male 92 MOPEN 52 00:24:12 117 00:02:10 211 00:24:02 200 00:22:21 108 00:22:29 84 01:08:51 120 00:01:29 269 00:21:45 151 00:22:40 100 00:44:24 116 02:21:03 98
142 Steve RUCK Male 72 M40+ 19 Taff Ely Tri 00:23:23 83 00:01:36 88 00:23:07 115 00:22:05 87 00:22:31 85 01:07:42 96 00:01:13 154 00:21:07 102 00:22:51 109 00:43:58 107 02:17:50 77
1070 Andrew WHETEN Male 168 M40+ 63 00:30:52 415 00:03:38 458 00:23:04 110 00:21:56 78 00:22:33 86 01:07:31 93 00:01:42 350 00:21:24 126 00:23:01 118 00:44:25 117 02:28:06 178
187 David POWELL Male 145 M40+ 51 00:26:22 206 00:01:29 61 00:22:48 93 00:22:03 82 00:22:33 87 01:07:22 91 00:00:58 49 00:23:26 262 00:26:41 314 00:50:06 297 02:26:16 153
108 Gareth STRANGE Male 64 MOPEN 37 00:25:08 164 00:02:10 212 00:22:31 79 00:22:06 89 00:22:33 88 01:07:09 88 00:01:20 200 00:19:12 34 00:21:21 44 00:40:32 38 02:16:17 68
150 Will REES Male 112 MOPEN 61 00:23:34 94 00:02:00 169 00:23:25 133 00:23:01 155 00:22:35 89 01:09:00 124 00:01:53 405 00:21:59 164 00:24:37 201 00:46:35 184 02:23:01 118
202 Warren CODD Male 132 M40+ 43 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:26:20 204 00:02:24 263 00:23:10 118 00:22:09 92 00:22:36 90 01:07:54 100 00:02:05 451 00:22:18 181 00:24:03 173 00:46:21 177 02:25:04 139
317 Karen SHIMMIN Female 1 FOPEN 1 Manx Tri Club 00:20:34 23 00:00:59 7 00:22:08 49 00:22:15 100 00:22:36 91 01:06:58 83 00:00:50 13 00:18:18 17 00:20:27 27 00:38:45 22 02:08:04 21
280 Mostyn JONES Male 113 MOPEN 62 00:29:11 338 00:02:42 322 00:23:04 111 00:22:23 112 00:22:37 92 01:08:03 103 00:01:49 384 00:20:04 59 00:21:29 51 00:41:33 53 02:23:16 119
195 Martin BROWNE Male 87 M40+ 22 Brecon tri club 00:27:17 246 00:02:26 268 00:22:16 55 00:21:37 61 00:22:39 93 01:06:30 81 00:01:14 160 00:20:16 66 00:22:04 77 00:42:20 70 02:19:45 93
2 William BAILEY Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:22:53 66 00:01:48 122 00:23:01 106 00:22:22 111 00:22:39 94 01:08:01 102 00:01:01 70 00:19:30 41 00:21:20 43 00:40:50 45 02:14:30 53
242 Alun BROWN Male 159 M40+ 58 TONDU RUGBY RIDERS 00:27:12 241 00:03:11 403 00:22:49 94 00:23:39 216 00:22:40 95 01:09:07 127 00:01:39 333 00:22:22 186 00:23:50 164 00:46:12 171 02:27:18 167
196 James DOYLE Male 127 MOPEN 70 00:26:28 209 00:01:48 124 00:23:27 136 00:22:21 109 00:22:41 96 01:08:28 111 00:01:30 275 00:21:58 162 00:24:12 178 00:46:10 170 02:24:21 134
304 Helen NICHOLLS Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:23:54 106 00:01:00 8 00:22:29 74 00:22:16 102 00:22:42 97 01:07:26 92 00:00:56 37 00:20:44 85 00:22:35 97 00:43:18 85 02:16:33 71