Showing 1 to 100 of 209 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
716 Mark WEATHERSBY Male 1 MOPEN 1 PACTRAC 00:14:48 22 00:01:02 6 00:15:11 1 00:15:14 1 00:30:24 3 00:00:42 3 00:19:21 6 01:06:14 1
722 Rodney SAVAGE Male 2 M50+ 1 Cardiff 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:08:03 197 01:08:03 2
1049 Carl MOTT Male 3 MOPEN 2 North Devon tri 00:13:02 11 00:02:34 82 00:16:55 13 00:16:57 17 00:33:52 16 00:00:58 20 00:18:09 4 01:08:33 3
702 Timothy WOOD Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:16 12 00:01:52 40 00:16:40 11 00:16:48 14 00:33:27 13 00:01:00 25 00:19:28 7 01:09:02 4
1046 Ashleigh HARPER Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:11:41 5 00:01:38 26 00:18:20 41 00:18:38 53 00:36:57 45 00:00:53 15 00:18:05 3 01:09:14 5
487 Lars LUCKOFF Male 6 MOPEN 5 Cardiff Tri 00:15:57 37 00:01:32 19 00:15:23 2 00:15:49 2 00:31:12 4 00:01:05 39 00:20:15 11 01:09:59 6
735 Sam ADAMSON Male 7 MU23 1 Pedal Cover Tri Team 00:14:03 18 00:01:14 11 00:16:25 7 00:16:18 9 00:32:43 9 00:00:43 4 00:21:42 15 01:10:24 7
706 Brett HALLIWELL Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:11:29 3 00:00:56 2 00:20:07 90 00:20:40 110 00:40:47 102 00:00:40 2 00:16:59 2 01:10:49 8
721 Andrew BURBIDGE Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:12:35 8 00:01:35 22 00:16:16 5 00:16:02 4 00:32:17 6 00:01:07 46 00:23:19 34 01:10:52 9
885 Jasmine BOWYER Female 1 FOPEN 1 Pedalcover Insurance Tri Team 00:12:29 7 00:01:25 15 00:17:42 27 00:16:29 10 00:34:10 17 00:00:59 22 00:22:49 27 01:11:51 10
710 Steve GILES Male 10 M40+ 1 pactrac tri club 00:17:43 75 00:00:59 3 00:16:20 6 00:16:11 7 00:32:31 8 00:00:53 14 00:19:54 9 01:11:59 11
723 Lloyd HANSON Male 11 MU23 2 00:11:13 1 00:01:43 28 00:17:16 20 00:17:25 25 00:34:40 26 00:01:03 33 00:23:45 42 01:12:23 12
712 Mathew ATKINS Male 12 M50+ 2 00:13:39 16 00:00:59 4 00:17:44 29 00:16:31 11 00:34:15 18 00:00:57 19 00:22:35 21 01:12:24 13
754 James PETERS Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:17:02 57 00:01:45 29 00:16:46 12 00:17:00 18 00:33:46 14 00:01:05 37 00:19:55 10 01:13:30 14
893 Tabitha ROGERS Female 2 FU23 1 University of Birmingham Triat 00:13:17 13 00:01:04 7 00:17:37 25 00:18:01 41 00:35:37 34 00:00:46 8 00:22:53 28 01:13:35 15
972 Tim PARFITT Male 14 M50+ 3 00:16:20 47 00:01:51 38 00:15:41 3 00:16:02 3 00:31:42 5 00:01:19 76 00:22:38 23 01:13:47 16
888 Team POLLY Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:13:41 17 00:01:04 8 00:16:27 8 00:16:56 16 00:33:23 12 00:00:59 21 00:26:08 76 01:15:13 17
730 Andy COLE Male 15 M50+ 4 00:13:02 10 00:01:15 12 00:18:15 37 00:17:59 39 00:36:13 37 00:01:00 24 00:24:22 50 01:15:50 18
752 Eddie POWELL Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:15:23 29 00:01:55 43 00:17:45 30 00:17:48 34 00:35:33 32 00:01:17 70 00:22:33 20 01:16:39 19
791 Martin GALLIMORE Male 17 M40+ 2 00:15:20 28 00:01:47 31 00:17:53 33 00:17:40 31 00:35:32 31 00:01:09 53 00:22:55 29 01:16:42 20
750 Richard BEECH Male 18 M50+ 5 brackla harriers 00:17:33 69 00:02:21 66 00:16:08 4 00:16:13 8 00:32:21 7 00:01:23 91 00:23:09 32 01:16:45 21
708 Simon TAYLOR Male 19 M40+ 3 Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon 00:15:58 38 00:01:37 23 00:17:31 23 00:17:08 20 00:34:38 25 00:01:22 87 00:23:18 33 01:16:51 22
724 Owen CLARK Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:16:10 43 00:02:35 84 00:17:04 17 00:16:47 13 00:33:51 15 00:01:37 130 00:23:08 31 01:17:18 23
720 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 21 M40+ 4 00:18:57 102 00:01:37 24 00:17:13 19 00:17:17 23 00:34:29 21 00:00:55 17 00:21:34 14 01:17:30 24
764 Matthew BURNS Male 22 M40+ 5 00:14:57 25 00:02:45 99 00:21:34 133 00:16:08 5 00:37:41 58 00:01:26 100 00:20:44 12 01:17:31 25
763 Stuart MANFORD Male 23 MOPEN 11 00:12:42 9 00:02:20 64 00:18:56 57 00:18:01 42 00:36:57 44 00:01:24 96 00:24:22 51 01:17:44 26
773 Stuart HACKWELL Male 24 M40+ 6 00:15:34 32 00:02:11 53 00:16:58 14 00:17:31 29 00:34:29 20 00:01:09 51 00:24:27 53 01:17:48 27
894 Awen LEWIS Female 4 FU23 2 Celtic Tri 00:11:40 4 00:01:00 5 00:24:06 172 00:18:08 44 00:42:13 125 00:00:47 9 00:22:43 25 01:18:20 28
1043 Tom JAMES Male 25 MU23 3 00:15:06 27 00:02:05 44 00:17:51 31 00:17:28 26 00:35:19 30 00:01:13 63 00:24:51 60 01:18:33 29
715 Vince PRICE Male 26 M50+ 6 00:16:08 41 00:01:49 35 00:17:04 16 00:17:16 22 00:34:20 19 00:01:12 58 00:25:46 72 01:19:12 30
910 Carole HUGHES Female 5 F50+ 1 Bustinskin 00:15:02 26 00:01:12 10 00:19:11 72 00:18:36 52 00:37:47 61 00:00:55 16 00:24:29 54 01:19:22 31
824 Luke PRYCE Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:19:53 120 00:01:49 36 00:16:33 10 00:16:33 12 00:33:05 10 00:01:02 26 00:24:10 46 01:19:58 32
902 Leah COOPER Female 6 FU23 3 00:12:28 6 00:01:31 17 00:20:25 96 00:20:38 109 00:41:03 107 00:01:18 74 00:23:42 40 01:20:00 33
815 Sam MIDDLEMISS Male 28 MU23 4 00:20:00 122 00:02:52 107 00:17:03 15 00:17:30 27 00:34:33 23 00:00:45 6 00:21:57 16 01:20:05 34
749 Robert BRIGGS Male 29 M60+ 1 00:20:15 129 00:01:25 14 00:16:28 9 00:16:54 15 00:33:21 11 00:01:05 38 00:24:21 49 01:20:26 35
805 Mark STEEDMAN Male 30 M40+ 7 00:17:14 60 00:01:15 13 00:20:50 116 00:17:00 19 00:37:49 62 00:00:45 5 00:23:35 39 01:20:38 36
907 Hollie LABUNSKY Female 7 FOPEN 2 Port talbot wheelers 00:17:00 54 00:01:46 30 00:17:26 22 00:17:43 33 00:35:08 27 00:01:05 36 00:25:56 74 01:20:53 37
977 Michael ATKINSON Male 31 MOPEN 13 Cardiff 00:14:20 19 00:03:31 145 00:19:29 79 00:19:39 88 00:39:07 85 00:01:18 73 00:22:40 24 01:20:54 38
851 Joe SAGE Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:17:37 71 00:03:00 118 00:18:38 46 00:17:49 36 00:36:27 39 00:01:29 108 00:22:23 18 01:20:55 39
796 Joe EMMS Male 33 MOPEN 15 Performancecoaching.me 00:18:06 80 00:01:35 21 00:17:51 32 00:17:59 40 00:35:50 36 00:00:57 18 00:24:39 58 01:21:05 40
780 Robin EAMES Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:14:26 20 00:01:47 33 00:19:03 64 00:18:51 61 00:37:53 65 00:01:09 52 00:26:19 81 01:21:33 41
825 Christopher GEORGE Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:18:01 79 00:02:08 46 00:18:56 56 00:18:57 67 00:37:53 64 00:01:04 34 00:22:35 22 01:21:39 42
969 James CLARK Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:19:09 110 00:01:48 34 00:17:59 34 00:17:49 35 00:35:47 35 00:01:40 137 00:23:35 38 01:21:57 43
814 Math BOWEN Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:17:19 62 00:02:22 67 00:19:06 67 00:18:55 65 00:38:01 68 00:01:08 48 00:23:25 36 01:22:12 44
748 Andy SHAW Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:19:02 107 00:02:39 88 0 00:36:31 193 00:36:31 42 00:01:23 92 00:22:43 26 01:22:16 45
813 Paul WILLIAMS Male 39 M40+ 8 00:18:33 83 00:01:31 18 00:19:04 65 00:17:25 24 00:36:28 40 00:01:26 102 00:24:53 62 01:22:50 46
833 Ian STAPLES Male 40 M40+ 9 00:15:38 33 00:03:08 126 00:19:26 77 00:19:15 77 00:38:41 78 00:01:27 104 00:24:26 52 01:23:17 47
892 Ceri THOMAS Female 8 F50+ 2 00:13:27 15 00:01:39 27 00:19:18 73 00:19:28 81 00:38:45 81 00:01:49 151 00:27:56 113 01:23:34 48
781 James SAUNDERS Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:17:22 63 00:02:29 75 00:17:43 28 00:17:53 37 00:35:35 33 00:01:25 98 00:27:00 96 01:23:48 49
793 Scott WAKELIN Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:16:05 40 00:02:48 105 00:20:33 103 00:20:35 107 00:41:07 108 00:01:24 95 00:22:32 19 01:23:55 50
896 Erika MALEIN Female 9 FOPEN 3 Tenby aces 00:13:21 14 00:02:31 78 00:22:06 145 00:21:28 129 00:43:33 146 00:01:03 31 00:23:50 43 01:24:17 51
784 Rory ALDRITT Male 43 MOPEN 23 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:50 96 00:02:39 90 00:24:09 173 00:18:40 54 00:42:49 136 00:00:39 1 00:19:31 8 01:24:26 52
916 Sally LOCK Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:18:40 91 00:01:52 39 00:20:31 101 00:19:30 82 00:40:01 97 00:00:53 12 00:23:03 30 01:24:27 53
853 Carson PRYCE Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:17:32 68 00:01:38 25 00:17:39 26 00:17:38 30 00:35:16 29 00:01:03 29 00:29:06 131 01:24:33 54
1042 Ed BROWN Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:18:39 89 00:02:27 73 00:18:09 36 00:18:55 64 00:37:03 47 00:01:38 132 00:24:56 63 01:24:42 55
759 Matthew LUNNON Male 46 M40+ 10 Taff Ely Triathlon club 00:16:38 49 00:02:29 77 00:18:45 51 00:18:27 45 00:37:11 49 00:01:16 67 00:27:12 102 01:24:46 56
900 Catriona HOUSTON Female 11 F50+ 3 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 00:17:13 59 00:01:34 20 00:18:57 58 00:19:35 86 00:38:31 74 00:00:52 11 00:26:38 84 01:24:46 57
737 Martin BEARD Male 47 M50+ 7 00:18:48 94 00:03:08 128 00:18:16 38 00:18:03 43 00:36:18 38 00:01:20 81 00:25:15 66 01:24:47 58
859 Andrew SUTTON Male 48 M40+ 11 00:16:12 44 00:03:55 163 00:18:57 59 00:18:57 68 00:37:54 66 00:02:18 174 00:24:35 55 01:24:51 59
871 Martyn RICH Male 49 M40+ 12 00:17:48 76 00:02:08 48 00:18:18 40 00:18:45 56 00:37:02 46 00:01:06 44 00:26:53 92 01:24:56 60
869 Alex HANNAWAY Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:16:18 46 00:03:26 143 00:19:53 88 00:20:02 94 00:39:55 93 00:01:48 149 00:23:34 37 01:24:58 61
848 Matthew GREGG Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:19:00 105 00:02:10 52 00:18:44 50 00:18:32 51 00:37:16 52 00:01:20 82 00:25:34 71 01:25:18 62
801 Dave BLACKMORE Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:16:17 45 00:01:54 42 00:19:34 80 00:19:46 92 00:39:19 89 00:01:10 56 00:26:45 87 01:25:23 63
940 Rachael JORDAN Female 12 FOPEN 5 Rhondda Tri Club 00:17:00 55 00:02:47 101 00:18:39 48 00:18:56 66 00:37:35 57 00:01:39 133 00:26:38 83 01:25:37 64
786 Kevin DAVIES Male 53 M40+ 13 00:18:55 98 00:02:40 93 00:19:45 84 00:19:34 85 00:39:18 88 00:01:20 83 00:24:37 57 01:26:50 65
943 Lisa EVANS Female 13 F40+ 1 00:14:55 24 00:02:10 50 00:19:45 83 00:20:18 102 00:40:02 98 00:01:37 127 00:28:43 124 01:27:24 66
856 Dean ROLLAND Male 54 M40+ 14 00:15:55 36 00:01:53 41 00:23:58 168 00:18:29 49 00:42:26 130 00:01:03 30 00:26:10 77 01:27:24 67
875 Richard BAKER Male 55 M40+ 15 00:17:35 70 00:02:25 68 00:18:58 60 00:18:47 58 00:37:44 59 00:01:42 138 00:28:18 116 01:27:41 68
1052 Chris RIGGS Male 56 M40+ 16 00:19:08 108 00:02:17 61 00:18:46 53 00:19:42 89 00:38:27 73 00:01:09 50 00:27:09 98 01:28:09 69
816 Scott MITCHELL Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:18:34 86 00:02:33 80 00:18:54 54 00:18:52 62 00:37:46 60 00:01:29 107 00:27:54 112 01:28:15 70
808 Mike FORBES Male 58 MOPEN 30 00:17:49 77 00:01:47 32 00:19:11 71 00:20:06 95 00:39:16 87 00:01:12 59 00:28:27 120 01:28:29 71
868 Gavin ROTHWELL Male 59 M40+ 17 00:18:56 101 00:03:53 162 00:18:39 47 00:18:31 50 00:37:09 48 00:01:23 93 00:27:12 99 01:28:31 72
903 Armanda REES-VAN WOLFEREN Female 14 F40+ 2 Cardiff DL 00:16:49 52 00:02:14 58 00:20:26 98 00:20:46 112 00:41:12 110 00:01:02 27 00:27:24 106 01:28:39 73
728 Stephen PITMAN Male 60 M50+ 8 00:15:33 31 00:02:21 65 00:25:24 180 00:19:06 74 00:44:30 157 00:01:12 60 00:25:08 65 01:28:42 74
1047 Steven WILKO WILKINSON Male 61 M50+ 9 celtictri 00:15:25 30 00:01:28 16 00:24:24 175 00:24:23 175 00:48:46 182 00:01:12 61 00:22:09 17 01:28:59 75
745 Wayne MARTIN Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:16:09 42 00:02:44 96 00:19:50 87 00:20:20 103 00:40:10 99 00:01:23 89 00:28:39 123 01:29:02 76
744 Gethin JONES Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:19:02 106 00:02:49 106 00:20:27 99 00:18:49 59 00:39:16 86 00:00:53 13 00:27:12 101 01:29:10 77
799 Rhys MARTIN Male 64 MOPEN 33 taff ely triathlon 00:17:29 66 00:02:40 91 0 00:38:11 194 00:38:11 71 00:01:56 160 00:28:56 128 01:29:10 78
742 Sion TUDUR Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:17:15 61 00:03:11 130 00:18:58 61 00:18:53 63 00:37:51 63 00:01:25 97 00:29:31 138 01:29:10 79
842 Stephen ARNOLD Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:21:12 150 00:03:01 119 00:19:06 68 00:19:06 73 00:38:11 72 00:01:26 99 00:25:33 70 01:29:21 80
838 Ben NORRIS Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:17:30 67 00:03:46 158 00:19:44 82 00:19:18 78 00:39:01 84 00:01:15 64 00:27:53 111 01:29:23 81
843 Wayne MORGAN Male 68 M50+ 10 00:18:40 90 00:02:34 81 00:18:36 45 00:18:46 57 00:37:22 53 00:02:02 165 00:26:55 94 01:29:29 82
971 Ian PICKERING Male 69 M40+ 18 00:16:42 50 00:02:40 92 00:19:26 76 00:19:31 84 00:38:56 82 0 00:32:03 170 01:30:20 83
741 Stephen MOONEY Male 70 MOPEN 37 00:23:54 178 00:02:54 109 00:18:35 44 00:18:41 55 00:37:15 51 00:01:28 105 00:24:51 61 01:30:21 84
1041 Clive STONE Male 71 M50+ 11 00:20:15 130 00:03:19 140 00:19:18 74 00:19:42 90 00:39:00 83 00:01:06 42 00:26:49 89 01:30:28 85
787 Tony DAVIES Male 72 MOPEN 38 00:24:15 180 00:02:44 97 00:23:38 167 00:17:53 38 00:41:31 114 00:01:11 57 00:20:51 13 01:30:30 86
761 Peter JONES Male 73 M50+ 12 Celtic Tri 00:17:09 58 00:01:51 37 00:19:28 78 00:19:04 71 00:38:31 75 00:01:19 77 00:31:45 162 01:30:33 87
890 Julia THOMAS Female 15 F40+ 3 00:22:44 166 00:02:09 49 00:18:28 43 00:19:03 70 00:37:30 56 00:01:26 101 00:26:54 93 01:30:40 88
830 Ben SPALDING Male 74 MOPEN 39 00:19:43 118 00:02:45 98 00:20:26 97 00:20:27 105 00:40:52 106 00:00:49 10 00:26:46 88 01:30:53 89
803 Stephen WARWICK Male 75 M50+ 13 00:21:46 155 00:02:43 95 00:17:17 21 00:17:15 21 00:34:31 22 00:01:35 121 00:30:23 151 01:30:55 90
914 Emma JAMES Female 16 F40+ 4 00:16:50 53 00:03:05 121 00:21:06 124 00:21:33 131 00:42:38 133 00:01:02 28 00:27:26 107 01:31:00 91
925 Cerys EVANS Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:20:35 141 00:03:11 131 00:19:00 63 00:19:46 93 00:38:45 80 00:01:07 47 00:27:32 108 01:31:09 92
949 Becky WICKETT Female 18 F40+ 5 00:18:56 100 00:04:09 172 00:20:37 107 00:21:26 127 00:42:02 121 00:02:07 170 00:24:04 44 01:31:16 93
821 Simon STOCKTON Male 76 M50+ 14 00:25:34 186 00:02:28 74 00:19:10 70 00:19:23 79 00:38:33 76 00:01:22 86 00:23:44 41 01:31:39 94
920 Clara HILL Female 19 FOPEN 7 00:16:45 51 00:03:45 157 00:20:56 119 00:20:49 113 00:41:45 118 00:01:04 35 00:28:27 119 01:31:44 95
950 Sarah QUINN Female 20 FOPEN 8 00:19:35 115 00:03:19 139 00:20:15 92 00:20:34 106 00:40:48 103 00:01:29 109 00:26:40 86 01:31:50 96
756 Dafydd NELSON Male 77 MOPEN 40 00:18:52 97 00:03:42 152 00:21:54 139 00:22:52 157 00:44:45 159 00:01:09 54 00:23:25 35 01:31:51 97
810 Adrian JONES Male 78 M40+ 19 00:21:19 151 00:04:34 183 00:18:03 35 00:18:27 46 00:36:30 41 00:02:15 172 00:27:22 104 01:31:58 98
912 Zoe HOLLOWAY Female 21 FU23 4 Cardiff Met Tri Team 00:14:34 21 00:02:06 45 00:21:58 143 00:23:14 161 00:45:12 161 00:01:19 79 00:28:51 127 01:32:00 99
1045 Debbie BIRCH-HURST Female 22 F40+ 6 00:19:43 119 00:02:29 76 00:19:20 75 00:20:11 98 00:39:30 91 00:01:37 129 00:28:49 125 01:32:06 100