Showing 1 to 100 of 209 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
716 Mark WEATHERSBY Male 1 MOPEN 1 PACTRAC 00:14:48 22 00:01:02 6 00:15:11 1 00:15:14 1 00:30:24 3 00:00:42 3 00:19:21 6 01:06:14 1
885 Jasmine BOWYER Female 1 FOPEN 1 Pedalcover Insurance Tri Team 00:12:29 7 00:01:25 15 00:17:42 27 00:16:29 10 00:34:10 17 00:00:59 22 00:22:49 27 01:11:51 10
722 Rodney SAVAGE Male 2 M50+ 1 Cardiff 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:08:03 197 01:08:03 2
893 Tabitha ROGERS Female 2 FU23 1 University of Birmingham Triat 00:13:17 13 00:01:04 7 00:17:37 25 00:18:01 41 00:35:37 34 00:00:46 8 00:22:53 28 01:13:35 15
1049 Carl MOTT Male 3 MOPEN 2 North Devon tri 00:13:02 11 00:02:34 82 00:16:55 13 00:16:57 17 00:33:52 16 00:00:58 20 00:18:09 4 01:08:33 3
888 Team POLLY Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:13:41 17 00:01:04 8 00:16:27 8 00:16:56 16 00:33:23 12 00:00:59 21 00:26:08 76 01:15:13 17
702 Timothy WOOD Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:16 12 00:01:52 40 00:16:40 11 00:16:48 14 00:33:27 13 00:01:00 25 00:19:28 7 01:09:02 4
894 Awen LEWIS Female 4 FU23 2 Celtic Tri 00:11:40 4 00:01:00 5 00:24:06 172 00:18:08 44 00:42:13 125 00:00:47 9 00:22:43 25 01:18:20 28
1046 Ashleigh HARPER Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:11:41 5 00:01:38 26 00:18:20 41 00:18:38 53 00:36:57 45 00:00:53 15 00:18:05 3 01:09:14 5
910 Carole HUGHES Female 5 F50+ 1 Bustinskin 00:15:02 26 00:01:12 10 00:19:11 72 00:18:36 52 00:37:47 61 00:00:55 16 00:24:29 54 01:19:22 31
487 Lars LUCKOFF Male 6 MOPEN 5 Cardiff Tri 00:15:57 37 00:01:32 19 00:15:23 2 00:15:49 2 00:31:12 4 00:01:05 39 00:20:15 11 01:09:59 6
902 Leah COOPER Female 6 FU23 3 00:12:28 6 00:01:31 17 00:20:25 96 00:20:38 109 00:41:03 107 00:01:18 74 00:23:42 40 01:20:00 33
735 Sam ADAMSON Male 7 MU23 1 Pedal Cover Tri Team 00:14:03 18 00:01:14 11 00:16:25 7 00:16:18 9 00:32:43 9 00:00:43 4 00:21:42 15 01:10:24 7
907 Hollie LABUNSKY Female 7 FOPEN 2 Port talbot wheelers 00:17:00 54 00:01:46 30 00:17:26 22 00:17:43 33 00:35:08 27 00:01:05 36 00:25:56 74 01:20:53 37
706 Brett HALLIWELL Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:11:29 3 00:00:56 2 00:20:07 90 00:20:40 110 00:40:47 102 00:00:40 2 00:16:59 2 01:10:49 8
892 Ceri THOMAS Female 8 F50+ 2 00:13:27 15 00:01:39 27 00:19:18 73 00:19:28 81 00:38:45 81 00:01:49 151 00:27:56 113 01:23:34 48
721 Andrew BURBIDGE Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:12:35 8 00:01:35 22 00:16:16 5 00:16:02 4 00:32:17 6 00:01:07 46 00:23:19 34 01:10:52 9
896 Erika MALEIN Female 9 FOPEN 3 Tenby aces 00:13:21 14 00:02:31 78 00:22:06 145 00:21:28 129 00:43:33 146 00:01:03 31 00:23:50 43 01:24:17 51
710 Steve GILES Male 10 M40+ 1 pactrac tri club 00:17:43 75 00:00:59 3 00:16:20 6 00:16:11 7 00:32:31 8 00:00:53 14 00:19:54 9 01:11:59 11
916 Sally LOCK Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:18:40 91 00:01:52 39 00:20:31 101 00:19:30 82 00:40:01 97 00:00:53 12 00:23:03 30 01:24:27 53
723 Lloyd HANSON Male 11 MU23 2 00:11:13 1 00:01:43 28 00:17:16 20 00:17:25 25 00:34:40 26 00:01:03 33 00:23:45 42 01:12:23 12
900 Catriona HOUSTON Female 11 F50+ 3 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 00:17:13 59 00:01:34 20 00:18:57 58 00:19:35 86 00:38:31 74 00:00:52 11 00:26:38 84 01:24:46 57
712 Mathew ATKINS Male 12 M50+ 2 00:13:39 16 00:00:59 4 00:17:44 29 00:16:31 11 00:34:15 18 00:00:57 19 00:22:35 21 01:12:24 13
940 Rachael JORDAN Female 12 FOPEN 5 Rhondda Tri Club 00:17:00 55 00:02:47 101 00:18:39 48 00:18:56 66 00:37:35 57 00:01:39 133 00:26:38 83 01:25:37 64
754 James PETERS Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:17:02 57 00:01:45 29 00:16:46 12 00:17:00 18 00:33:46 14 00:01:05 37 00:19:55 10 01:13:30 14
943 Lisa EVANS Female 13 F40+ 1 00:14:55 24 00:02:10 50 00:19:45 83 00:20:18 102 00:40:02 98 00:01:37 127 00:28:43 124 01:27:24 66
972 Tim PARFITT Male 14 M50+ 3 00:16:20 47 00:01:51 38 00:15:41 3 00:16:02 3 00:31:42 5 00:01:19 76 00:22:38 23 01:13:47 16
903 Armanda REES-VAN WOLFEREN Female 14 F40+ 2 Cardiff DL 00:16:49 52 00:02:14 58 00:20:26 98 00:20:46 112 00:41:12 110 00:01:02 27 00:27:24 106 01:28:39 73
730 Andy COLE Male 15 M50+ 4 00:13:02 10 00:01:15 12 00:18:15 37 00:17:59 39 00:36:13 37 00:01:00 24 00:24:22 50 01:15:50 18
890 Julia THOMAS Female 15 F40+ 3 00:22:44 166 00:02:09 49 00:18:28 43 00:19:03 70 00:37:30 56 00:01:26 101 00:26:54 93 01:30:40 88
752 Eddie POWELL Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:15:23 29 00:01:55 43 00:17:45 30 00:17:48 34 00:35:33 32 00:01:17 70 00:22:33 20 01:16:39 19
914 Emma JAMES Female 16 F40+ 4 00:16:50 53 00:03:05 121 00:21:06 124 00:21:33 131 00:42:38 133 00:01:02 28 00:27:26 107 01:31:00 91
791 Martin GALLIMORE Male 17 M40+ 2 00:15:20 28 00:01:47 31 00:17:53 33 00:17:40 31 00:35:32 31 00:01:09 53 00:22:55 29 01:16:42 20
925 Cerys EVANS Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:20:35 141 00:03:11 131 00:19:00 63 00:19:46 93 00:38:45 80 00:01:07 47 00:27:32 108 01:31:09 92
750 Richard BEECH Male 18 M50+ 5 brackla harriers 00:17:33 69 00:02:21 66 00:16:08 4 00:16:13 8 00:32:21 7 00:01:23 91 00:23:09 32 01:16:45 21
949 Becky WICKETT Female 18 F40+ 5 00:18:56 100 00:04:09 172 00:20:37 107 00:21:26 127 00:42:02 121 00:02:07 170 00:24:04 44 01:31:16 93
708 Simon TAYLOR Male 19 M40+ 3 Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon 00:15:58 38 00:01:37 23 00:17:31 23 00:17:08 20 00:34:38 25 00:01:22 87 00:23:18 33 01:16:51 22
920 Clara HILL Female 19 FOPEN 7 00:16:45 51 00:03:45 157 00:20:56 119 00:20:49 113 00:41:45 118 00:01:04 35 00:28:27 119 01:31:44 95
724 Owen CLARK Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:16:10 43 00:02:35 84 00:17:04 17 00:16:47 13 00:33:51 15 00:01:37 130 00:23:08 31 01:17:18 23
950 Sarah QUINN Female 20 FOPEN 8 00:19:35 115 00:03:19 139 00:20:15 92 00:20:34 106 00:40:48 103 00:01:29 109 00:26:40 86 01:31:50 96
720 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 21 M40+ 4 00:18:57 102 00:01:37 24 00:17:13 19 00:17:17 23 00:34:29 21 00:00:55 17 00:21:34 14 01:17:30 24
912 Zoe HOLLOWAY Female 21 FU23 4 Cardiff Met Tri Team 00:14:34 21 00:02:06 45 00:21:58 143 00:23:14 161 00:45:12 161 00:01:19 79 00:28:51 127 01:32:00 99
764 Matthew BURNS Male 22 M40+ 5 00:14:57 25 00:02:45 99 00:21:34 133 00:16:08 5 00:37:41 58 00:01:26 100 00:20:44 12 01:17:31 25
1045 Debbie BIRCH-HURST Female 22 F40+ 6 00:19:43 119 00:02:29 76 00:19:20 75 00:20:11 98 00:39:30 91 00:01:37 129 00:28:49 125 01:32:06 100
763 Stuart MANFORD Male 23 MOPEN 11 00:12:42 9 00:02:20 64 00:18:56 57 00:18:01 42 00:36:57 44 00:01:24 96 00:24:22 51 01:17:44 26
891 Jodi COX Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:17:01 56 00:02:26 70 00:21:53 137 00:22:32 151 00:44:25 155 00:01:10 55 00:27:12 100 01:32:11 103
773 Stuart HACKWELL Male 24 M40+ 6 00:15:34 32 00:02:11 53 00:16:58 14 00:17:31 29 00:34:29 20 00:01:09 51 00:24:27 53 01:17:48 27
905 Becky COX Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:17:39 72 00:02:12 54 00:21:01 120 00:21:23 124 00:42:24 129 00:01:15 65 00:29:33 140 01:33:01 112
1043 Tom JAMES Male 25 MU23 3 00:15:06 27 00:02:05 44 00:17:51 31 00:17:28 26 00:35:19 30 00:01:13 63 00:24:51 60 01:18:33 29
926 Darshana BHATTACHARJEE Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:20:37 142 00:02:12 56 00:20:49 115 00:21:22 123 00:42:11 124 00:01:21 84 00:26:51 90 01:33:10 113
715 Vince PRICE Male 26 M50+ 6 00:16:08 41 00:01:49 35 00:17:04 16 00:17:16 22 00:34:20 19 00:01:12 58 00:25:46 72 01:19:12 30
948 Marie FORBES Female 26 FOPEN 12 00:22:10 161 00:02:38 86 00:21:04 123 00:16:09 6 00:37:13 50 00:01:05 40 00:30:32 155 01:33:35 116
824 Luke PRYCE Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:19:53 120 00:01:49 36 00:16:33 10 00:16:33 12 00:33:05 10 00:01:02 26 00:24:10 46 01:19:58 32
930 Sophie TREACY Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:23:06 168 00:02:47 103 0 00:41:34 196 00:41:34 115 00:01:47 147 00:24:41 59 01:33:53 119
815 Sam MIDDLEMISS Male 28 MU23 4 00:20:00 122 00:02:52 107 00:17:03 15 00:17:30 27 00:34:33 23 00:00:45 6 00:21:57 16 01:20:05 34
941 Kate ASHER Female 28 FOPEN 14 00:23:59 179 00:02:19 62 00:21:59 144 00:22:11 142 00:44:10 153 00:01:30 111 00:24:06 45 01:36:02 131
749 Robert BRIGGS Male 29 M60+ 1 00:20:15 129 00:01:25 14 00:16:28 9 00:16:54 15 00:33:21 11 00:01:05 38 00:24:21 49 01:20:26 35
966 Susan WILLIAMS Female 29 F50+ 4 00:20:20 132 00:03:05 122 00:20:23 95 00:21:21 121 00:41:44 117 00:02:07 169 00:29:53 142 01:37:07 135
805 Mark STEEDMAN Male 30 M40+ 7 00:17:14 60 00:01:15 13 00:20:50 116 00:17:00 19 00:37:49 62 00:00:45 5 00:23:35 39 01:20:38 36
898 Bethan GILBERT Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:19:32 114 00:02:34 83 0 00:45:40 198 00:45:40 166 00:01:39 135 00:27:48 110 01:37:12 136
977 Michael ATKINSON Male 31 MOPEN 13 Cardiff 00:14:20 19 00:03:31 145 00:19:29 79 00:19:39 88 00:39:07 85 00:01:18 73 00:22:40 24 01:20:54 38
928 Rachel OWEN Female 31 F50+ 5 00:20:30 137 00:02:27 72 00:21:56 140 00:21:24 125 00:43:19 142 00:01:45 144 00:29:14 134 01:37:13 137
851 Joe SAGE Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:17:37 71 00:03:00 118 00:18:38 46 00:17:49 36 00:36:27 39 00:01:29 108 00:22:23 18 01:20:55 39
913 Ruth HURLEY Female 32 F40+ 7 00:15:52 35 00:02:33 79 00:21:54 138 00:22:15 143 00:44:08 152 00:01:36 125 00:33:24 176 01:37:31 138
796 Joe EMMS Male 33 MOPEN 15 Performancecoaching.me 00:18:06 80 00:01:35 21 00:17:51 32 00:17:59 40 00:35:50 36 00:00:57 18 00:24:39 58 01:21:05 40
938 Lowri TAYLOR Female 33 FOPEN 16 00:20:00 121 00:03:37 148 00:21:03 121 00:22:09 141 00:43:12 140 00:02:10 171 00:29:53 141 01:38:50 145
780 Robin EAMES Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:14:26 20 00:01:47 33 00:19:03 64 00:18:51 61 00:37:53 65 00:01:09 52 00:26:19 81 01:21:33 41
937 Emma BRERETON Female 34 FOPEN 17 00:18:59 103 00:02:54 108 00:22:54 155 00:22:57 159 00:45:51 167 00:01:28 106 00:31:01 159 01:40:11 149
825 Christopher GEORGE Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:18:01 79 00:02:08 46 00:18:56 56 00:18:57 67 00:37:53 64 00:01:04 34 00:22:35 22 01:21:39 42
901 Megan GORDON Female 35 FU23 5 00:18:48 93 00:02:43 94 00:21:53 136 00:22:46 155 00:44:38 158 00:01:16 68 00:32:54 173 01:40:17 150
969 James CLARK Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:19:09 110 00:01:48 34 00:17:59 34 00:17:49 35 00:35:47 35 00:01:40 137 00:23:35 38 01:21:57 43
932 Emma POWELL Female 36 F40+ 8 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:20:25 134 00:03:44 156 00:22:22 150 00:22:01 139 00:44:23 154 00:01:45 145 00:30:06 144 01:40:22 151
814 Math BOWEN Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:17:19 62 00:02:22 67 00:19:06 67 00:18:55 65 00:38:01 68 00:01:08 48 00:23:25 36 01:22:12 44
968 Team GIRLS WHO TRI Female 37 F-RELAY 2 00:20:02 123 00:01:07 9 00:22:15 147 00:24:05 170 00:46:19 170 00:01:30 110 00:31:56 167 01:40:51 154
748 Andy SHAW Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:19:02 107 00:02:39 88 0 00:36:31 193 00:36:31 42 00:01:23 92 00:22:43 26 01:22:16 45
909 Sarah LOWE Female 38 FU23 6 00:14:49 23 00:02:56 112 00:24:49 177 00:25:07 179 00:49:55 188 00:01:44 142 00:31:52 164 01:41:14 155
813 Paul WILLIAMS Male 39 M40+ 8 00:18:33 83 00:01:31 18 00:19:04 65 00:17:25 24 00:36:28 40 00:01:26 102 00:24:53 62 01:22:50 46
964 Beth JONES Female 39 FOPEN 18 00:20:30 138 00:02:39 89 00:22:53 153 00:23:40 168 00:46:32 173 00:01:50 152 00:30:11 146 01:41:41 158
833 Ian STAPLES Male 40 M40+ 9 00:15:38 33 00:03:08 126 00:19:26 77 00:19:15 77 00:38:41 78 00:01:27 104 00:24:26 52 01:23:17 47
886 Valérie CETTOUR MEUNIER Female 40 FOPEN 19 00:25:31 185 00:03:08 127 00:21:31 131 00:22:27 149 00:43:58 150 00:01:07 45 00:28:56 129 01:42:37 163
781 James SAUNDERS Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:17:22 63 00:02:29 75 00:17:43 28 00:17:53 37 00:35:35 33 00:01:25 98 00:27:00 96 01:23:48 49
952 Katie OSHEA Female 41 FOPEN 20 00:20:34 139 00:03:34 147 00:23:30 165 00:23:58 169 00:47:27 175 00:02:24 178 00:31:03 160 01:44:59 166
793 Scott WAKELIN Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:16:05 40 00:02:48 105 00:20:33 103 00:20:35 107 00:41:07 108 00:01:24 95 00:22:32 19 01:23:55 50
904 Anna CONTAXAKI Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:18:56 99 00:03:42 151 00:21:38 135 00:22:26 147 00:44:03 151 00:02:20 175 00:37:01 187 01:45:59 169
784 Rory ALDRITT Male 43 MOPEN 23 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:50 96 00:02:39 90 00:24:09 173 00:18:40 54 00:42:49 136 00:00:39 1 00:19:31 8 01:24:26 52
934 Georgina PEGG Female 43 FOPEN 22 00:23:21 173 00:04:01 168 00:23:22 162 00:24:20 174 00:47:41 178 00:01:18 72 00:30:22 150 01:46:43 172
853 Carson PRYCE Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:17:32 68 00:01:38 25 00:17:39 26 00:17:38 30 00:35:16 29 00:01:03 29 00:29:06 131 01:24:33 54
967 Christine GIBBONS Female 44 F50+ 6 Stockport Tri Club 00:24:58 182 00:02:55 110 00:24:30 176 00:23:39 167 00:48:08 179 00:02:00 164 00:29:12 132 01:47:10 174
1042 Ed BROWN Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:18:39 89 00:02:27 73 00:18:09 36 00:18:55 64 00:37:03 47 00:01:38 132 00:24:56 63 01:24:42 55
954 Alison GRAHAM Female 45 F40+ 9 00:23:47 175 00:04:19 177 00:22:30 152 00:22:44 154 00:45:14 163 00:02:04 166 00:31:54 166 01:47:17 175
759 Matthew LUNNON Male 46 M40+ 10 Taff Ely Triathlon club 00:16:38 49 00:02:29 77 00:18:45 51 00:18:27 45 00:37:11 49 00:01:16 67 00:27:12 102 01:24:46 56
889 Debbie HANNAH Female 46 F40+ 10 00:23:49 177 00:02:12 55 00:21:24 129 00:21:44 135 00:43:08 139 00:01:35 124 00:36:52 185 01:47:34 176
737 Martin BEARD Male 47 M50+ 7 00:18:48 94 00:03:08 128 00:18:16 38 00:18:03 43 00:36:18 38 00:01:20 81 00:25:15 66 01:24:47 58
951 Liz MALLEN Female 47 F50+ 7 00:20:45 143 00:04:18 176 00:25:27 181 00:25:35 181 00:51:01 190 00:01:31 113 00:30:15 148 01:47:49 177
859 Andrew SUTTON Male 48 M40+ 11 00:16:12 44 00:03:55 163 00:18:57 59 00:18:57 68 00:37:54 66 00:02:18 174 00:24:35 55 01:24:51 59
945 Charlotte BENNETT Female 48 F40+ 11 00:22:05 159 00:04:58 188 00:25:07 179 00:26:38 187 00:51:45 191 00:01:55 157 00:29:56 143 01:50:36 180
871 Martyn RICH Male 49 M40+ 12 00:17:48 76 00:02:08 48 00:18:18 40 00:18:45 56 00:37:02 46 00:01:06 44 00:26:53 92 01:24:56 60
960 Annabel HANRATTY Female 49 FOPEN 23 00:20:29 136 00:05:02 189 00:25:01 178 00:25:35 180 00:50:36 189 00:01:35 122 00:35:36 182 01:53:16 181
869 Alex HANNAWAY Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:16:18 46 00:03:26 143 00:19:53 88 00:20:02 94 00:39:55 93 00:01:48 149 00:23:34 37 01:24:58 61
908 Louise EDWARDS Female 50 F40+ 12 00:29:39 193 00:03:51 161 00:20:18 93 00:20:52 114 00:41:09 109 00:04:03 192 00:35:57 183 01:54:38 182