Showing 1 to 100 of 209 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
974 Chai SANAPALA Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 00:03:18 138 0 00:24:18 173 00:24:18 1 00:01:43 141 00:25:20 68 DNF DNF
722 Rodney SAVAGE Male 2 M50+ 1 Cardiff 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:08:03 197 01:08:03 2
973 Josephine BROWN Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 00:02:58 114 0 00:29:15 190 00:29:15 2 00:01:21 85 00:14:42 1 DNF DNF
727 Ray SHERRY Male DNF M50+ DNF 0 00:22:36 199 00:17:32 24 00:17:42 32 00:35:14 28 0 0 DNF DNF
723 Lloyd HANSON Male 11 MU23 2 00:11:13 1 00:01:43 28 00:17:16 20 00:17:25 25 00:34:40 26 00:01:03 33 00:23:45 42 01:12:23 12
704 Tomos NESHAM Male DNF MU23 DNF 00:11:21 2 00:00:51 1 00:20:28 100 00:22:58 160 00:43:25 143 0 0 DNF DNF
706 Brett HALLIWELL Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:11:29 3 00:00:56 2 00:20:07 90 00:20:40 110 00:40:47 102 00:00:40 2 00:16:59 2 01:10:49 8
894 Awen LEWIS Female 4 FU23 2 Celtic Tri 00:11:40 4 00:01:00 5 00:24:06 172 00:18:08 44 00:42:13 125 00:00:47 9 00:22:43 25 01:18:20 28
1046 Ashleigh HARPER Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:11:41 5 00:01:38 26 00:18:20 41 00:18:38 53 00:36:57 45 00:00:53 15 00:18:05 3 01:09:14 5
902 Leah COOPER Female 6 FU23 3 00:12:28 6 00:01:31 17 00:20:25 96 00:20:38 109 00:41:03 107 00:01:18 74 00:23:42 40 01:20:00 33
885 Jasmine BOWYER Female 1 FOPEN 1 Pedalcover Insurance Tri Team 00:12:29 7 00:01:25 15 00:17:42 27 00:16:29 10 00:34:10 17 00:00:59 22 00:22:49 27 01:11:51 10
721 Andrew BURBIDGE Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:12:35 8 00:01:35 22 00:16:16 5 00:16:02 4 00:32:17 6 00:01:07 46 00:23:19 34 01:10:52 9
763 Stuart MANFORD Male 23 MOPEN 11 00:12:42 9 00:02:20 64 00:18:56 57 00:18:01 42 00:36:57 44 00:01:24 96 00:24:22 51 01:17:44 26
730 Andy COLE Male 15 M50+ 4 00:13:02 10 00:01:15 12 00:18:15 37 00:17:59 39 00:36:13 37 00:01:00 24 00:24:22 50 01:15:50 18
1049 Carl MOTT Male 3 MOPEN 2 North Devon tri 00:13:02 11 00:02:34 82 00:16:55 13 00:16:57 17 00:33:52 16 00:00:58 20 00:18:09 4 01:08:33 3
702 Timothy WOOD Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:16 12 00:01:52 40 00:16:40 11 00:16:48 14 00:33:27 13 00:01:00 25 00:19:28 7 01:09:02 4
893 Tabitha ROGERS Female 2 FU23 1 University of Birmingham Triat 00:13:17 13 00:01:04 7 00:17:37 25 00:18:01 41 00:35:37 34 00:00:46 8 00:22:53 28 01:13:35 15
896 Erika MALEIN Female 9 FOPEN 3 Tenby aces 00:13:21 14 00:02:31 78 00:22:06 145 00:21:28 129 00:43:33 146 00:01:03 31 00:23:50 43 01:24:17 51
892 Ceri THOMAS Female 8 F50+ 2 00:13:27 15 00:01:39 27 00:19:18 73 00:19:28 81 00:38:45 81 00:01:49 151 00:27:56 113 01:23:34 48
712 Mathew ATKINS Male 12 M50+ 2 00:13:39 16 00:00:59 4 00:17:44 29 00:16:31 11 00:34:15 18 00:00:57 19 00:22:35 21 01:12:24 13
888 Team POLLY Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:13:41 17 00:01:04 8 00:16:27 8 00:16:56 16 00:33:23 12 00:00:59 21 00:26:08 76 01:15:13 17
735 Sam ADAMSON Male 7 MU23 1 Pedal Cover Tri Team 00:14:03 18 00:01:14 11 00:16:25 7 00:16:18 9 00:32:43 9 00:00:43 4 00:21:42 15 01:10:24 7
977 Michael ATKINSON Male 31 MOPEN 13 Cardiff 00:14:20 19 00:03:31 145 00:19:29 79 00:19:39 88 00:39:07 85 00:01:18 73 00:22:40 24 01:20:54 38
780 Robin EAMES Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:14:26 20 00:01:47 33 00:19:03 64 00:18:51 61 00:37:53 65 00:01:09 52 00:26:19 81 01:21:33 41
912 Zoe HOLLOWAY Female 21 FU23 4 Cardiff Met Tri Team 00:14:34 21 00:02:06 45 00:21:58 143 00:23:14 161 00:45:12 161 00:01:19 79 00:28:51 127 01:32:00 99
716 Mark WEATHERSBY Male 1 MOPEN 1 PACTRAC 00:14:48 22 00:01:02 6 00:15:11 1 00:15:14 1 00:30:24 3 00:00:42 3 00:19:21 6 01:06:14 1
909 Sarah LOWE Female 38 FU23 6 00:14:49 23 00:02:56 112 00:24:49 177 00:25:07 179 00:49:55 188 00:01:44 142 00:31:52 164 01:41:14 155
943 Lisa EVANS Female 13 F40+ 1 00:14:55 24 00:02:10 50 00:19:45 83 00:20:18 102 00:40:02 98 00:01:37 127 00:28:43 124 01:27:24 66
764 Matthew BURNS Male 22 M40+ 5 00:14:57 25 00:02:45 99 00:21:34 133 00:16:08 5 00:37:41 58 00:01:26 100 00:20:44 12 01:17:31 25
910 Carole HUGHES Female 5 F50+ 1 Bustinskin 00:15:02 26 00:01:12 10 00:19:11 72 00:18:36 52 00:37:47 61 00:00:55 16 00:24:29 54 01:19:22 31
1043 Tom JAMES Male 25 MU23 3 00:15:06 27 00:02:05 44 00:17:51 31 00:17:28 26 00:35:19 30 00:01:13 63 00:24:51 60 01:18:33 29
791 Martin GALLIMORE Male 17 M40+ 2 00:15:20 28 00:01:47 31 00:17:53 33 00:17:40 31 00:35:32 31 00:01:09 53 00:22:55 29 01:16:42 20
752 Eddie POWELL Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:15:23 29 00:01:55 43 00:17:45 30 00:17:48 34 00:35:33 32 00:01:17 70 00:22:33 20 01:16:39 19
1047 Steven WILKO WILKINSON Male 61 M50+ 9 celtictri 00:15:25 30 00:01:28 16 00:24:24 175 00:24:23 175 00:48:46 182 00:01:12 61 00:22:09 17 01:28:59 75
728 Stephen PITMAN Male 60 M50+ 8 00:15:33 31 00:02:21 65 00:25:24 180 00:19:06 74 00:44:30 157 00:01:12 60 00:25:08 65 01:28:42 74
773 Stuart HACKWELL Male 24 M40+ 6 00:15:34 32 00:02:11 53 00:16:58 14 00:17:31 29 00:34:29 20 00:01:09 51 00:24:27 53 01:17:48 27
833 Ian STAPLES Male 40 M40+ 9 00:15:38 33 00:03:08 126 00:19:26 77 00:19:15 77 00:38:41 78 00:01:27 104 00:24:26 52 01:23:17 47
857 Andrew SAMUEL Male 101 MOPEN 52 00:15:44 34 00:04:29 182 00:23:02 158 00:22:39 153 00:45:40 165 00:01:27 103 00:28:17 115 01:35:35 128
913 Ruth HURLEY Female 32 F40+ 7 00:15:52 35 00:02:33 79 00:21:54 138 00:22:15 143 00:44:08 152 00:01:36 125 00:33:24 176 01:37:31 138
856 Dean ROLLAND Male 54 M40+ 14 00:15:55 36 00:01:53 41 00:23:58 168 00:18:29 49 00:42:26 130 00:01:03 30 00:26:10 77 01:27:24 67
487 Lars LUCKOFF Male 6 MOPEN 5 Cardiff Tri 00:15:57 37 00:01:32 19 00:15:23 2 00:15:49 2 00:31:12 4 00:01:05 39 00:20:15 11 01:09:59 6
708 Simon TAYLOR Male 19 M40+ 3 Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon 00:15:58 38 00:01:37 23 00:17:31 23 00:17:08 20 00:34:38 25 00:01:22 87 00:23:18 33 01:16:51 22
792 Paul LOWE Male 118 M50+ 25 00:15:58 39 00:04:21 180 00:17:04 18 00:17:31 28 00:34:35 24 00:14:28 194 00:31:53 165 01:41:14 156
793 Scott WAKELIN Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:16:05 40 00:02:48 105 00:20:33 103 00:20:35 107 00:41:07 108 00:01:24 95 00:22:32 19 01:23:55 50
715 Vince PRICE Male 26 M50+ 6 00:16:08 41 00:01:49 35 00:17:04 16 00:17:16 22 00:34:20 19 00:01:12 58 00:25:46 72 01:19:12 30
745 Wayne MARTIN Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:16:09 42 00:02:44 96 00:19:50 87 00:20:20 103 00:40:10 99 00:01:23 89 00:28:39 123 01:29:02 76
724 Owen CLARK Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:16:10 43 00:02:35 84 00:17:04 17 00:16:47 13 00:33:51 15 00:01:37 130 00:23:08 31 01:17:18 23
859 Andrew SUTTON Male 48 M40+ 11 00:16:12 44 00:03:55 163 00:18:57 59 00:18:57 68 00:37:54 66 00:02:18 174 00:24:35 55 01:24:51 59
801 Dave BLACKMORE Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:16:17 45 00:01:54 42 00:19:34 80 00:19:46 92 00:39:19 89 00:01:10 56 00:26:45 87 01:25:23 63
869 Alex HANNAWAY Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:16:18 46 00:03:26 143 00:19:53 88 00:20:02 94 00:39:55 93 00:01:48 149 00:23:34 37 01:24:58 61
972 Tim PARFITT Male 14 M50+ 3 00:16:20 47 00:01:51 38 00:15:41 3 00:16:02 3 00:31:42 5 00:01:19 76 00:22:38 23 01:13:47 16
870 Charles SMITH Male 111 M50+ 24 00:16:28 48 00:03:12 132 00:20:35 106 00:21:24 126 00:41:59 120 00:02:43 185 00:34:15 179 01:38:35 143
759 Matthew LUNNON Male 46 M40+ 10 Taff Ely Triathlon club 00:16:38 49 00:02:29 77 00:18:45 51 00:18:27 45 00:37:11 49 00:01:16 67 00:27:12 102 01:24:46 56
971 Ian PICKERING Male 69 M40+ 18 00:16:42 50 00:02:40 92 00:19:26 76 00:19:31 84 00:38:56 82 0 00:32:03 170 01:30:20 83
920 Clara HILL Female 19 FOPEN 7 00:16:45 51 00:03:45 157 00:20:56 119 00:20:49 113 00:41:45 118 00:01:04 35 00:28:27 119 01:31:44 95
903 Armanda REES-VAN WOLFEREN Female 14 F40+ 2 Cardiff DL 00:16:49 52 00:02:14 58 00:20:26 98 00:20:46 112 00:41:12 110 00:01:02 27 00:27:24 106 01:28:39 73
914 Emma JAMES Female 16 F40+ 4 00:16:50 53 00:03:05 121 00:21:06 124 00:21:33 131 00:42:38 133 00:01:02 28 00:27:26 107 01:31:00 91
907 Hollie LABUNSKY Female 7 FOPEN 2 Port talbot wheelers 00:17:00 54 00:01:46 30 00:17:26 22 00:17:43 33 00:35:08 27 00:01:05 36 00:25:56 74 01:20:53 37
940 Rachael JORDAN Female 12 FOPEN 5 Rhondda Tri Club 00:17:00 55 00:02:47 101 00:18:39 48 00:18:56 66 00:37:35 57 00:01:39 133 00:26:38 83 01:25:37 64
891 Jodi COX Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:17:01 56 00:02:26 70 00:21:53 137 00:22:32 151 00:44:25 155 00:01:10 55 00:27:12 100 01:32:11 103
754 James PETERS Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:17:02 57 00:01:45 29 00:16:46 12 00:17:00 18 00:33:46 14 00:01:05 37 00:19:55 10 01:13:30 14
761 Peter JONES Male 73 M50+ 12 Celtic Tri 00:17:09 58 00:01:51 37 00:19:28 78 00:19:04 71 00:38:31 75 00:01:19 77 00:31:45 162 01:30:33 87
900 Catriona HOUSTON Female 11 F50+ 3 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 00:17:13 59 00:01:34 20 00:18:57 58 00:19:35 86 00:38:31 74 00:00:52 11 00:26:38 84 01:24:46 57
805 Mark STEEDMAN Male 30 M40+ 7 00:17:14 60 00:01:15 13 00:20:50 116 00:17:00 19 00:37:49 62 00:00:45 5 00:23:35 39 01:20:38 36
742 Sion TUDUR Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:17:15 61 00:03:11 130 00:18:58 61 00:18:53 63 00:37:51 63 00:01:25 97 00:29:31 138 01:29:10 79
814 Math BOWEN Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:17:19 62 00:02:22 67 00:19:06 67 00:18:55 65 00:38:01 68 00:01:08 48 00:23:25 36 01:22:12 44
781 James SAUNDERS Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:17:22 63 00:02:29 75 00:17:43 28 00:17:53 37 00:35:35 33 00:01:25 98 00:27:00 96 01:23:48 49
872 Dan WILLIAMS Male 96 MOPEN 49 00:17:23 64 00:03:42 153 00:22:11 146 00:22:56 158 00:45:07 160 00:01:44 143 00:26:53 91 01:34:46 123
921 Karen HACKWELL Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:29 65 00:02:58 115 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
799 Rhys MARTIN Male 64 MOPEN 33 taff ely triathlon 00:17:29 66 00:02:40 91 0 00:38:11 194 00:38:11 71 00:01:56 160 00:28:56 128 01:29:10 78
838 Ben NORRIS Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:17:30 67 00:03:46 158 00:19:44 82 00:19:18 78 00:39:01 84 00:01:15 64 00:27:53 111 01:29:23 81
853 Carson PRYCE Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:17:32 68 00:01:38 25 00:17:39 26 00:17:38 30 00:35:16 29 00:01:03 29 00:29:06 131 01:24:33 54
750 Richard BEECH Male 18 M50+ 5 brackla harriers 00:17:33 69 00:02:21 66 00:16:08 4 00:16:13 8 00:32:21 7 00:01:23 91 00:23:09 32 01:16:45 21
875 Richard BAKER Male 55 M40+ 15 00:17:35 70 00:02:25 68 00:18:58 60 00:18:47 58 00:37:44 59 00:01:42 138 00:28:18 116 01:27:41 68
851 Joe SAGE Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:17:37 71 00:03:00 118 00:18:38 46 00:17:49 36 00:36:27 39 00:01:29 108 00:22:23 18 01:20:55 39
905 Becky COX Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:17:39 72 00:02:12 54 00:21:01 120 00:21:23 124 00:42:24 129 00:01:15 65 00:29:33 140 01:33:01 112
788 Siôn WELLS Male 94 MOPEN 48 00:17:39 73 00:02:10 51 00:21:31 130 00:21:34 132 00:43:05 138 00:01:13 62 00:30:34 156 01:34:39 121
707 Michael DAVIES Male 127 M40+ 33 00:17:43 74 00:03:09 129 00:27:27 187 00:21:30 130 00:48:57 183 00:02:05 167 00:33:55 178 01:45:46 168
710 Steve GILES Male 10 M40+ 1 pactrac tri club 00:17:43 75 00:00:59 3 00:16:20 6 00:16:11 7 00:32:31 8 00:00:53 14 00:19:54 9 01:11:59 11
871 Martyn RICH Male 49 M40+ 12 00:17:48 76 00:02:08 48 00:18:18 40 00:18:45 56 00:37:02 46 00:01:06 44 00:26:53 92 01:24:56 60
808 Mike FORBES Male 58 MOPEN 30 00:17:49 77 00:01:47 32 00:19:11 71 00:20:06 95 00:39:16 87 00:01:12 59 00:28:27 120 01:28:29 71
835 Nick CLEWER Male 82 M40+ 21 00:17:57 78 00:03:43 155 00:20:55 118 00:21:48 138 00:42:43 134 00:01:49 150 00:26:10 78 01:32:21 105
825 Christopher GEORGE Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:18:01 79 00:02:08 46 00:18:56 56 00:18:57 67 00:37:53 64 00:01:04 34 00:22:35 22 01:21:39 42
796 Joe EMMS Male 33 MOPEN 15 Performancecoaching.me 00:18:06 80 00:01:35 21 00:17:51 32 00:17:59 40 00:35:50 36 00:00:57 18 00:24:39 58 01:21:05 40
795 John HILLMAN Male 83 M40+ 22 00:18:08 81 00:02:48 104 00:19:05 66 00:18:59 69 00:38:04 70 00:02:41 184 00:30:42 157 01:32:21 106
771 Steve PARKER Male 79 MOPEN 41 00:18:31 82 00:03:49 160 00:21:15 128 00:21:00 117 00:42:14 126 00:01:23 90 00:26:12 80 01:32:08 101
813 Paul WILLIAMS Male 39 M40+ 8 00:18:33 83 00:01:31 18 00:19:04 65 00:17:25 24 00:36:28 40 00:01:26 102 00:24:53 62 01:22:50 46
746 Philip EASLEY Male 131 M40+ 35 00:18:34 84 00:06:03 194 00:21:07 125 00:22:26 148 00:43:32 145 00:03:32 191 00:36:54 186 01:48:33 178
797 Alun JONES Male 95 M50+ 19 00:18:34 85 00:02:08 47 00:22:24 151 00:22:50 156 00:45:14 162 00:01:06 41 00:27:43 109 01:34:43 122
816 Scott MITCHELL Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:18:34 86 00:02:33 80 00:18:54 54 00:18:52 62 00:37:46 60 00:01:29 107 00:27:54 112 01:28:15 70
776 Stuart KEEPING Male 110 M50+ 23 00:18:35 87 00:05:07 190 00:26:59 186 00:22:23 146 00:49:21 185 00:01:16 66 00:24:13 48 01:38:31 142
867 Andrew ROTHWELL Male 107 MOPEN 53 Newport and East Wales Triathl 00:18:39 88 00:03:15 134 00:20:41 111 00:20:59 116 00:41:40 116 00:01:37 128 00:32:38 171 01:37:47 139
1042 Ed BROWN Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:18:39 89 00:02:27 73 00:18:09 36 00:18:55 64 00:37:03 47 00:01:38 132 00:24:56 63 01:24:42 55
843 Wayne MORGAN Male 68 M50+ 10 00:18:40 90 00:02:34 81 00:18:36 45 00:18:46 57 00:37:22 53 00:02:02 165 00:26:55 94 01:29:29 82
916 Sally LOCK Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:18:40 91 00:01:52 39 00:20:31 101 00:19:30 82 00:40:01 97 00:00:53 12 00:23:03 30 01:24:27 53
1054 James PEAKER Male 97 MOPEN 50 00:18:44 92 00:03:47 159 00:21:58 141 00:22:30 150 00:44:27 156 00:00:59 23 00:27:00 95 01:34:55 124
901 Megan GORDON Female 35 FU23 5 00:18:48 93 00:02:43 94 00:21:53 136 00:22:46 155 00:44:38 158 00:01:16 68 00:32:54 173 01:40:17 150
737 Martin BEARD Male 47 M50+ 7 00:18:48 94 00:03:08 128 00:18:16 38 00:18:03 43 00:36:18 38 00:01:20 81 00:25:15 66 01:24:47 58
840 Chris DAY Male 112 MOPEN 54 00:18:50 95 00:03:24 142 00:22:19 148 00:23:38 166 00:45:56 168 00:01:17 71 00:29:23 136 01:38:49 144
784 Rory ALDRITT Male 43 MOPEN 23 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:50 96 00:02:39 90 00:24:09 173 00:18:40 54 00:42:49 136 00:00:39 1 00:19:31 8 01:24:26 52