Showing 1 to 82 of 82 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
519 Zak Gittins Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:48:16 1 00:48:12 2
568 Lee Thornton Male 2 MOPEN 2 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:48:23 2 00:48:11 1
509 Tony Devenport Male 3 M40+ 1 Prestatyn R C 00:48:57 3 00:48:54 3
547 Darren O'Connor Male 4 MOPEN 3 Helsby 00:49:37 4 00:49:33 4
1096 Joe Cooper Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:50:04 5 00:50:02 5
515 Richard Foggin Male 6 M50+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:50:40 6 00:50:37 6
550 Steffan Owen Male 7 MOPEN 5 Meirionydd running club 00:51:09 7 00:51:03 7
521 James Grant Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:51:12 8 00:51:09 8
578 James Weaver Male 9 M40+ 2 00:53:34 9 00:53:29 9
546 Ross Nicholson Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:54:02 10 00:53:54 10
1091 Claire Thompson Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:54:28 11 00:54:25 11
528 Ieuan Jones Male 11 M40+ 3 00:54:32 12 00:54:27 12
556 Mark Reading Male 12 M40+ 4 00:54:52 13 00:54:46 13
530 Rob Lawton Male 13 M40+ 5 Village Road Runners 00:56:15 14 00:56:08 14
522 Katherine Gregson Female 2 FOPEN 2 N/A 00:56:59 15 00:56:52 15
536 Robin Macintosh Male 14 M50+ 2 00:57:12 16 00:57:05 16
516 Mark Fredrickson Male 15 M40+ 6 00:57:53 17 00:57:49 17
518 Helen Gavin Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:57:54 18 00:57:50 18
560 Liam Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:58:08 19 00:58:04 19
1094 Harriet Maclehose Female 4 F40+ 1 00:58:17 20 00:58:08 20
573 Graham Walker Male 17 M40+ 7 00:58:20 21 00:58:15 21
523 Stuart Hardcastle Male 18 M60+ 1 Swaledale Runners 00:58:26 22 00:58:23 22
579 Keith Williams Male 19 M40+ 8 00:58:34 23 00:58:29 23
541 Tamara Massey Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:58:48 24 00:58:37 24
537 Chris March Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:58:52 25 00:58:43 25
580 Osian Williams Male 21 MOPEN 10 00:59:05 26 00:59:00 26
510 Ali Dore Female 6 F50+ 1 00:59:16 27 00:59:12 27
534 Emma Lynch Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:59:35 28 00:59:25 28
508 Jennifer Crich Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:59:55 29 00:59:52 29
526 Jo Irvin Female 9 FOPEN 7 01:00:16 30 01:00:08 31
542 Rebecca Massey Female 10 F40+ 2 Deestriders RC 01:00:18 31 01:00:08 30
554 Brodie Peers Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:00:40 32 01:00:30 32
532 Corinne Locke Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:01:03 33 01:01:00 33
548 Katie O'Sullivan Female 12 FOPEN 9 BMF Liverpool 01:01:08 34 01:01:02 34
525 James Hurley Male 23 M50+ 3 01:01:59 35 01:01:51 35
1098 Roger Allkins Male 24 M50+ 4 01:02:36 36 01:02:30 36
561 Maria Sarrado Female 13 FOPEN 10 01:02:47 37 01:02:42 37
511 Andrew Douse Male 25 MOPEN 12 01:03:50 38 01:03:39 38
524 Daniel Hill Male 26 MOPEN 13 01:04:08 39 01:04:04 39
1092 Claire Piercy Female 14 FOPEN 11 01:04:23 40 01:04:14 40
577 Graham Weaver Male 27 M40+ 9 01:05:06 41 01:04:53 41
1083 Simon Mccormick Male 28 M40+ 10 01:05:37 42 01:05:26 42
540 Stuart Martin Male 29 M40+ 11 01:05:50 43 01:05:43 43
581 Jess Wright Female 15 FOPEN 12 01:05:56 44 01:05:48 44
549 Sion Owen Male 30 MOPEN 14 01:05:57 45 01:05:49 45
570 Sheila Tsao Female 16 F40+ 3 01:06:08 46 01:05:58 46
500 Matthew Adam Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:06:18 47 01:06:11 47
535 Faye Lythgoe Female 17 FOPEN 13 01:07:07 48 01:06:59 48
520 Claire Glavin Female 18 F40+ 4 01:07:08 49 01:07:00 49
557 Catherine Roberts Female 19 F40+ 5 01:08:00 50 01:07:53 50
513 Jane Duddle Female 20 F40+ 6 01:08:39 51 01:08:29 52
544 Joanne Moore Female 21 F50+ 2 01:08:39 52 01:08:29 51
506 Jane Carter Female 22 F50+ 3 01:09:10 53 01:08:59 54
551 Kelsey Padgett Female 23 FOPEN 14 01:09:10 54 01:08:59 53
566 Leo Stevenson Female 24 F50+ 4 Mossley Hill Athletics Club 01:10:11 55 01:10:05 55
574 Helen Walker Female 25 F40+ 7 01:10:29 56 01:10:23 56
538 Eleanor Markey Female 26 FOPEN 15 01:11:11 57 01:11:06 57
558 Kevin Roberts Male 32 M40+ 12 01:12:52 58 01:12:39 58
539 Hannah Mart Female 27 FOPEN 16 01:12:52 59 01:12:39 59
30 Michelle Grudzinski Female 28 FOPEN 17 01:14:11 60 01:14:05 61
501 Colette Ashbrook Female 29 F40+ 8 01:14:16 61 01:14:04 60
527 Dave Jones Male 33 M60+ 2 01:14:18 62 01:14:11 62
517 Paul Garner Male 34 M60+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 01:15:12 63 01:15:02 63
502 Helen Ashcroft Female 30 FOPEN 18 01:17:07 64 01:16:56 64
567 Iain Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 16 01:18:34 65 01:18:25 65
572 Elizabeth Underwood Female 31 FOPEN 19 01:20:36 66 01:20:27 66
29 Julie Grandidge Female 32 FOPEN 20 01:20:37 67 01:20:27 67
575 Sarah Walker Female 33 FOPEN 21 01:20:37 68 01:20:29 68
505 Stephen Bullen Male 36 M40+ 13 01:21:47 69 01:21:41 69
6 Peter Bradstock Male 37 M50+ 5 01:22:07 70 01:21:59 70
7 Gail Bradstock Female 34 F40+ 9 01:22:09 71 01:22:00 71
569 Ffion Tomos Female 35 FOPEN 22 01:24:33 72 01:24:28 72
507 Beth Coles Female 36 FOPEN 23 01:24:34 73 01:24:30 73
565 Sue Sperring Female 37 F50+ 5 01:28:45 74 01:28:38 74
562 Fiona Saxby Female 38 F40+ 10 01:28:46 75 01:28:38 75
514 Sabina Dunkling Female 39 FOPEN 24 01:35:30 76 01:35:19 76
552 Kris Patience Female 40 F50+ 6 Canicross Anglesey 01:35:42 77 01:35:30 77
503 Nicola Austin Female 41 F40+ 11 01:35:43 78 01:35:31 78
564 Richard Smith Male 38 M40+ 14 OUTFIT 01:36:27 79 01:36:19 79
571 Sandra Tyrrell Female 42 F40+ 12 OUTFIT 01:36:27 80 01:36:20 80
531 Jacqueline Lincoln Female 43 F40+ 13 01:39:16 81 01:39:05 81
533 Jean Lowe Female 44 F60+ 1 01:55:27 82 01:55:14 82