Showing 1 to 52 of 52 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1097 Michael Corrales Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:37:36 1 01:37:33 1
39 Jonathan Kettle Male 2 M40+ 1 Dirty Daps Muddy Daps 01:41:59 2 01:41:57 2
26 Matt Goodwin Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:46:33 3 01:46:30 3
16 Ewan Edmondson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Macclesfield Harriers 01:46:44 4 01:46:43 4
1089 James Rigby Male 5 M40+ 2 01:48:18 5 01:48:13 5
1087 Lisa Grantham Female 1 F40+ 1 01:51:10 6 01:51:08 6
57 Timothy Woodhead Male 6 M40+ 3 01:52:50 7 01:52:48 7
10 Steffan Carrington Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:55:17 8 01:55:11 8
37 Paul Jenkins Male 8 M40+ 4 01:55:44 9 01:55:41 9
41 Chris Mewes Male 9 M40+ 5 01:55:44 10 01:55:41 10
1090 Bree Sutcliffe Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:57:09 11 01:57:06 11
1086 Susan Fuurie Female 3 F40+ 2 01:57:09 12 01:57:06 12
5 Marc Bradford Male 10 MOPEN 5 Macclesfield Harriers 01:59:21 13 01:59:18 13
1095 Mike Donnan Male 11 MOPEN 6 02:00:04 14 01:59:57 14
20 Tess Gaine Female 4 F40+ 3 02:00:29 15 02:00:27 15
51 Stuart Thomas Male 12 MOPEN 7 N/A 02:01:33 16 02:01:23 16
15 Adam Dodd Male 13 MOPEN 8 02:03:09 17 02:03:05 17
1084 David Card Male 14 MOPEN 9 02:03:53 18 02:03:50 18
21 Francis Gale Male 15 M50+ 1 02:05:56 19 02:05:51 19
38 Rhodri Jones Male 16 M40+ 6 Finch Coasters 02:06:22 20 02:06:18 20
35 Iain Hobson Male 17 MOPEN 10 Cilcain Harriers 02:06:51 21 02:06:43 21
55 Stewart Waudby Male 18 M40+ 7 02:07:00 22 02:06:56 22
1085 Matt Chapman Male 19 M40+ 8 02:07:26 23 02:07:21 23
45 Victoria Presly Female 5 FOPEN 2 02:07:38 24 02:07:35 24
53 Chris Tym Male 20 M50+ 2 Reaseheath College 02:09:03 25 02:08:57 25
14 Ian Davies Male 21 M40+ 9 02:10:04 26 02:10:01 26
47 Abby Sanderson Female 6 FOPEN 3 02:10:06 27 02:10:02 27
46 Anna Randall Female 7 FOPEN 4 02:10:25 28 02:10:20 28
56 Mark Wilson Male 22 MOPEN 11 02:12:38 29 02:12:30 29
2 Ellen Ashton Female 8 F40+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 02:13:07 30 02:13:05 30
1088 Lee Hubert Male 23 MOPEN 12 02:15:23 31 02:15:16 31
50 Deb Stott Female 9 F50+ 1 02:16:16 32 02:16:11 32
4 James Belton Male 24 MOPEN 13 02:18:45 33 02:18:36 33
8 Robert Brown Male 25 M50+ 3 02:19:26 34 02:19:21 34
33 Sue Harris Female 10 FOPEN 5 02:19:32 35 02:19:26 35
24 Andrew Gooda Male 26 M50+ 4 02:19:40 36 02:19:36 36
23 Sarah Gooda Female 11 F50+ 2 02:19:41 37 02:19:37 37
11 Kelly Clark Female 12 FOPEN 6 02:24:56 38 02:24:47 38
52 Justin Thornberry Male 27 MOPEN 14 02:28:03 39 02:27:59 39
12 Claire Copeman Female 13 FOPEN 7 02:28:51 40 02:28:44 40
19 Charlie Gabbott Female 14 FOPEN 8 02:31:54 41 02:31:50 41
54 Georgina Vero Female 15 FOPEN 9 02:33:36 42 02:33:28 42
32 Zoe Hancock Female 16 FOPEN 10 02:33:58 43 02:33:50 43
13 Catharine Crossley Female 17 FOPEN 11 02:34:42 44 02:34:36 45
9 Nicola Cantrell Female 18 FOPEN 12 02:34:42 45 02:34:36 44
1093 Martin Taylor Male 28 M40+ 10 02:44:27 46 02:44:17 46
22 Rachel Gilliland Female 19 F40+ 5 02:48:19 47 02:48:12 47
49 Julie Smith Female 20 F50+ 3 02:48:20 48 02:48:14 48
1 Scott Adams Male 29 M40+ 11 02:58:23 49 02:58:14 49
27 Fiona Gordon Female 21 F40+ 6 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 03:06:28 50 03:06:20 50
25 Beverley Goodson Female 22 F40+ 7 Deestriders 03:06:50 51 03:06:41 51
44 Shamreen Perally Female 23 FOPEN 13 03:10:06 52 03:09:56 52