Showing 1 to 100 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
947 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 LEEDS CITY 00:55:06 1 01:12:35 1 01:12:35 1
495 Martin Swensson Male 2 MV40-49 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:34 2 01:13:10 2 01:13:09 2
903 Mark Dunham Male 3 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 00:57:50 4 01:15:28 3 01:15:25 4
563 Jamie Seddon Male 4 MOPEN 3 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:57:51 6 01:16:01 4 01:16:00 5
2001 Anthony Taylor Male 5 TOM 1 00:57:50 5 01:16:07 5 01:16:04 6
2002 Terence Forrest Male 6 TOM 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:55:56 3 01:16:13 6 01:13:16 3
943 Will Kerr Male 7 MV40-49 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:25 8 01:17:26 7 01:17:24 7
2007 Ian Moran Male 8 TOM 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:58:16 7 01:18:02 8 01:18:01 8
897 Stephen Weston Male 9 MOPEN 4 DH RUNNERS 00:59:27 10 01:18:17 9 01:18:15 9
2004 Slava Osipovs Male 10 TOM 4 01:00:32 16 01:18:49 10 01:18:46 10
345 Graham Corbett Male 11 MOPEN 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:04 12 01:18:59 11 01:18:57 11
2009 Mark Clair Male 12 TOM 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:59:05 9 01:19:00 12 01:18:58 12
828 Martin Fillingham Male 13 MV40-49 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:21 14 01:19:09 13 01:19:06 13
752 William Owen Male 14 MOPEN 6 JOSGEOFRA 01:00:19 13 01:19:20 14 01:19:16 14
2081 Stephen Watkin Male 15 TOM 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:53 11 01:19:38 15 01:19:36 15
377 Andrew Gawne Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:01:15 22 01:19:40 16 01:19:38 16
926 Jason Bennett Male 17 MV40-49 4 BUXTON A/C 01:01:13 19 01:20:01 17 01:19:59 18
426 Jamie Rutherford Male 18 MOPEN 8 01:00:45 17 01:20:03 18 01:19:56 17
508 David Wilkinson Male 19 MV40-49 5 MERSEYSIDE FIRE SERVICE RUNNIN 01:01:00 18 01:20:12 19 01:20:09 19
391 Dave Bennett Male 20 MOPEN 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:01:14 20 01:20:36 20 01:20:32 20
474 James Hilton Male 21 MOPEN 10 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:00:21 15 01:20:39 21 01:20:37 21
23 Robert Mcgrath Male 22 MV50-59 1 SOUTHPORTWATERLOOAC 01:01:15 21 01:20:44 22 01:20:41 22
2343 John Cain Male 23 TOM 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:01:27 24 01:20:53 23 01:20:49 23
686 David Birtwistle Male 24 MOPEN 11 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:24 23 01:21:20 24 01:21:18 24
2261 Tom Odowd Male 25 TOM 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:31 27 01:21:40 25 01:21:37 25
425 Ryan Everett Male 26 MOPEN 12 BARROW STRIDERS 01:01:28 26 01:21:46 26 01:21:42 26
342 Gareth Jones Male 27 MOPEN 13 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 01:02:19 32 01:21:49 27 01:21:43 27
649 Andrew Starkey Male 28 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:49 30 01:21:49 28 01:21:48 28
2173 James Thompson Male 29 TOM 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:28 25 01:21:56 29 01:21:54 29
2006 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 30 TOM 10 01:01:39 28 01:22:07 30 01:22:04 31
2180 Alan Kennedy Male 31 TOM 11 01:02:32 35 01:22:10 31 01:22:04 32
861 Oliver Chadwick Male 32 MOPEN 15 01:01:44 29 01:22:12 32 01:21:54 30
484 Ian Harkness Male 33 MOPEN 16 DH RUNNERS 01:02:20 33 01:22:15 33 01:22:12 33
467 Matthew Richardson Male 34 MOPEN 17 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:02:32 34 01:22:28 34 01:22:24 34
2008 Andrew Dunning Male 35 TOM 12 01:02:08 31 01:22:36 35 01:22:32 35
843 Elissa Morris Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:02:34 36 01:22:51 36 01:22:49 36
853 Will Kozer Male 36 MOPEN 18 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:02:56 37 01:22:59 37 01:22:56 37
2034 Keith Roscoe Male 37 TOM 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:03:29 39 01:23:04 38 01:22:58 38
885 Ant Cassidy Male 38 MV40-49 6 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:30 40 01:23:28 39 01:23:22 39
34 Jason Walker Male 39 MV40-49 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHETICS CL 01:03:06 38 01:23:33 40 01:23:30 40
2304 Nigel Grant Male 40 TOM 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:35 41 01:24:08 41 01:24:04 41
260 James Osborne Male 41 MOPEN 19 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:03:49 43 01:24:13 42 01:24:08 43
715 Keith Holt Male 42 MOPEN 20 01:04:18 44 01:24:24 43 01:24:07 42
892 Chris Boron Male 43 MOPEN 21 01:04:31 47 01:24:24 44 01:24:18 44
784 Claire Walton Female 2 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY 01:04:30 46 01:24:33 45 01:24:27 45
875 Louis Morris Male 44 MOPEN 22 01:04:39 49 01:25:14 46 01:25:13 46
312 Robert Fairbanks Male 45 MOPEN 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:40 50 01:25:24 47 01:25:20 47
2102 Mike Gall Male 46 TOM 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:44 42 01:25:25 48 01:25:21 48
713 David Edwards Male 47 MV50-59 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:50 52 01:25:29 49 01:25:26 49
553 Helen Sahgal Female 3 FOPEN 3 MERSEY TRI 01:04:57 54 01:25:41 50 01:25:38 50
42 Richard Butterwick Male 48 MV40-49 8 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:04:38 48 01:25:53 51 01:25:47 51
2005 Jennifer Clague Female 4 TOM 16 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:05:02 57 01:25:54 52 01:25:51 52
633 Gareth Howell Male 49 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:05:01 56 01:25:55 53 01:25:52 53
486 Richard Johnson Male 50 MV50-59 3 ALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS 01:04:43 51 01:26:12 54 01:26:02 54
2062 Christopher Pownell Male 51 TOM 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:23 45 01:26:14 55 01:26:10 55
674 Alistair Malpas Male 52 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:05:57 62 01:26:23 56 01:26:17 57
245 Sam Bancroft Male 53 MOPEN 26 01:06:00 63 01:26:27 57 01:26:14 56
608 Paul Connor Male 54 MV40-49 9 01:05:32 58 01:26:32 58 01:26:21 58
2262 Jay Clarke Male 55 TOM 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:55 53 01:26:40 59 01:26:34 59
519 Mark Devlin Male 56 MOPEN 27 01:05:50 61 01:26:48 60 01:26:42 60
103 Jonathan Mccourt Male 57 MOPEN 28 01:05:49 60 01:27:06 61 01:26:58 61
2352 Guy Roberts Male 58 TOM 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:04:59 55 01:27:10 62 01:27:05 63
884 Dominic Cooper Male 59 MOPEN 29 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:06:26 67 01:27:18 63 01:27:02 62
873 Gareth Pattenden Male 60 MOPEN 30 01:06:10 64 01:27:20 64 01:27:13 65
272 John Burnett Male 61 MOPEN 31 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:06:58 73 01:27:45 65 01:27:39 66
783 James Hewitt Male 62 MOPEN 32 01:06:30 68 01:27:56 66 01:27:41 67
37 Steve Coleman Male 63 MV50-59 4 ASTLEY & TYLDSLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:02 75 01:27:57 67 01:27:47 68
419 Lee Partington Male 64 MOPEN 33 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:07:05 76 01:28:04 68 01:27:58 69
632 Simon Couchman Male 65 MV40-49 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:06:25 66 01:28:12 69 01:28:06 70
2240 Tony Devoy Male 66 TOM 20 01:06:21 65 01:28:21 70 01:28:15 72
170 Rachel Crowe Female 5 FOPEN 4 LYTHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:01 74 01:28:26 71 01:28:14 71
2159 Phil Mcelroy Male 67 TOM 21 01:06:56 72 01:28:42 72 01:28:36 74
155 Paul Bassindale Male 68 MV50-59 5 BORDER REIVERS RUNNERS 01:06:42 70 01:28:47 73 01:28:35 73
334 Stephen Hamilton Male 69 MOPEN 34 INVICTUS TRI 01:08:06 86 01:28:51 74 01:28:41 75
75 Gary Wilton Male 70 MOPEN 35 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:07:58 83 01:28:55 75 01:28:44 76
2249 Steven Kelly Male 71 TOM 22 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:46 59 01:29:10 76 01:27:08 64
864 Nick Holt Male 72 MV40-49 11 WALLASEY 01:07:33 78 01:29:13 77 01:29:07 79
2023 Trevor Cording Male 73 TOM 23 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:08:04 85 01:29:16 78 01:29:06 78
796 Lewis Houghton Male 74 MOPEN 36 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:14 89 01:29:16 79 01:29:04 77
815 David Mcculloch Male 75 MOPEN 37 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:11 88 01:29:18 80 01:29:08 80
185 Rick Bowker Male 76 MV50-59 6 01:07:49 81 01:29:22 81 01:29:17 83
2225 Mark Ocallaghan Male 77 TOM 24 KIRKBY MILERS 01:07:46 80 01:29:24 82 01:29:19 84
628 Simon Baines Male 78 MV40-49 12 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:07:07 77 01:29:26 83 01:29:14 82
808 Steven Willetts Male 79 MOPEN 38 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:08:19 90 01:29:26 84 01:29:13 81
383 Piotr Klupczynski Male 80 MOPEN 39 01:06:42 69 01:29:35 85 01:29:28 85
493 Graham Douglas Male 81 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:38 95 01:29:41 86 01:29:32 87
2172 Rob Garth Male 82 TOM 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:01 84 01:29:43 87 01:29:30 86
243 Andrew Uttley Male 83 MOPEN 41 01:08:11 87 01:29:44 88 01:29:33 88
2021 Stuart Johnson Male 84 TOM 26 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:08:23 92 01:29:46 89 01:29:35 89
824 Paul Hetherington Male 85 MV40-49 13 WESHAM RR 01:07:40 79 01:29:59 90 01:29:52 91
8 Paul Whiteman Male 86 MOPEN 42 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:07:56 82 01:30:00 91 01:29:46 90
564 Richard Taylor Male 87 MV50-59 7 MASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:35 94 01:30:30 92 01:30:21 93
594 Phill Berrill Male 88 MOPEN 43 01:06:50 71 01:30:30 93 01:30:18 92
2308 Nick Wilson Male 89 TOM 27 WIRRAL AC 01:08:59 98 01:30:36 94 01:30:26 94
968 Chris Murphy Male 90 MOPEN 44 01:08:23 91 01:30:38 95 01:30:29 95
2187 Marc Goudie Male 91 TOM 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:02 99 01:30:40 96 01:30:33 96
2221 Kenneth Day Male 92 TOM 29 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:27 93 01:30:47 97 01:30:42 97
933 Chris Price Male 93 MV40-49 14 01:09:22 102 01:31:08 98 01:30:48 98
27 John Edwards Male 94 MOPEN 45 01:09:34 105 01:31:32 99 01:31:20 99
2168 Daniel Gilbody Male 95 TOM 30 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:10:30 126 01:31:42 100 01:31:34 101