Showing 201 to 300 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2366 John Evans Male 183 TOM 55 01:14:32 204 01:38:25 201 01:38:04 203
2244 Darren Unsworth Male 184 TOM 56 KIRKBY MILERS 01:14:53 213 01:38:26 202 01:38:01 202
650 Carl Yu Male 185 MV40-49 39 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:13:54 190 01:38:32 203 01:38:15 208
906 Matthew Knott Male 186 MOPEN 81 01:14:48 210 01:38:34 204 01:37:25 191
2363 David Ward Male 187 TOM 57 01:14:54 214 01:38:35 205 01:38:07 204
831 Richard Saunders Male 188 MV50-59 11 WALLASEY AC 01:15:17 223 01:38:37 206 01:38:09 205
758 Anthony Beyga Male 189 MV50-59 12 01:15:17 224 01:38:41 207 01:38:13 207
961 James Cassidy Male 190 MOPEN 82 01:11:03 138 01:38:44 208 01:38:33 212
593 Lisa Crosby Female 19 FV35-44 6 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:14:19 199 01:38:53 209 01:38:45 215
424 Philip Everett Male 191 MV40-49 40 BARROW STRIDERS 01:13:51 187 01:38:57 210 01:38:52 217
966 Phillip Mason Male 192 MOPEN 83 01:14:39 206 01:38:58 211 01:38:29 210
168 Matthew Dunn Male 193 MOPEN 84 01:15:18 225 01:39:02 212 01:38:20 209
732 Allan Scorer Male 194 MV60+ 3 01:14:56 215 01:39:06 213 01:38:42 214
826 Neil Bailey Male 195 MV40-49 41 01:15:02 219 01:39:10 214 01:38:46 216
866 Allan Lawson Male 196 MV50-59 13 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:15:58 244 01:39:17 215 01:38:54 218
146 Chris Topping Male 197 MOPEN 85 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC 01:09:14 101 01:39:18 216 01:39:07 221
2358 Ruth Fisher Female 20 TOM 58 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:50 185 01:39:18 217 01:39:01 219
615 William Brown Male 198 MV40-49 42 01:15:40 234 01:39:20 218 01:39:03 220
2042 Steve Wall Male 199 TOM 59 LIVERPOOL RC 01:14:33 205 01:39:24 219 01:38:38 213
423 James Bray Male 200 MOPEN 86 01:14:08 197 01:39:28 220 01:38:30 211
813 Madeleine Hill Female 21 FV35-44 7 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:15:16 222 01:39:28 221 01:39:17 226
413 Mark Foster Male 201 MV40-49 43 01:15:38 232 01:39:30 222 01:39:08 222
820 Steven Hammill Male 202 MOPEN 87 01:14:58 217 01:39:33 223 01:39:22 227
510 Paul Charlson Male 203 MOPEN 88 01:13:31 177 01:39:36 224 01:39:14 225
579 Sharon Samson Female 22 FV35-44 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:30 227 01:39:37 225 01:39:29 230
2120 Louise Warn Female 23 TOM 60 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:45 238 01:39:42 226 01:39:28 229
263 Emma Stokes Female 24 FOPEN 10 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:45 239 01:39:49 227 01:39:35 232
406 Susan Cooper Female 25 FV55+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:15:36 231 01:39:49 228 01:39:36 233
58 Lee Dickens Male 204 MOPEN 89 01:15:33 230 01:39:54 229 01:37:45 198
793 John Howarth Male 205 MV40-49 44 01:14:51 211 01:39:59 230 01:39:42 235
137 David Fenton Male 206 MOPEN 90 01:15:44 236 01:40:09 231 01:40:03 241
2177 Victoria Jones Female 26 TOM 61 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:14:58 216 01:40:11 232 01:40:01 240
600 Jonathan Hall Male 207 MV40-49 45 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 01:13:55 192 01:40:16 233 01:39:13 224
823 Alexa Besnard Female 27 FOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:44 235 01:40:18 234 01:40:04 242
530 George Kennedy Male 208 MV50-59 14 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:12 272 01:40:25 235 01:40:17 250
528 Nicola Unsworth Female 28 FV45-54 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:12 273 01:40:25 236 01:40:17 249
750 Colin Berry Male 209 MV40-49 46 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:15:49 241 01:40:26 237 01:40:16 248
982 Calum Pinder Male 210 MOPEN 91 01:15:31 229 01:40:26 238 01:40:09 245
85 Ted Smith Male 211 MV50-59 15 01:16:28 253 01:40:28 239 01:40:12 247
957 Terry Moss Male 212 MV40-49 47 ROCK UP AND DO IT 01:16:22 250 01:40:29 240 01:39:55 237
447 Joe Hughes Male 213 MOPEN 92 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:14:42 208 01:40:32 241 01:39:32 231
2013 Stephen Ward Male 214 TOM 62 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:16:21 249 01:40:36 242 01:39:56 238
502 Marius Blazauskas Male 215 MOPEN 93 01:16:45 258 01:40:37 243 01:39:37 234
962 Sam Sleddon Male 216 MOPEN 94 ROCK UP AND DO IT 01:16:21 248 01:40:40 244 01:40:06 243
2167 Paul Brady Male 217 TOM 63 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:45 209 01:40:41 245 01:40:32 255
953 David Brooks Male 218 MOPEN 95 01:16:32 254 01:40:43 246 01:40:31 254
2113 Mark Helme Male 219 TOM 64 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:13 221 01:40:43 247 01:40:31 253
2144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 29 TOM 65 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:05 269 01:40:51 248 01:40:37 258
2017 Hayley Winder Female 30 TOM 66 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:16:56 263 01:40:55 249 01:40:44 263
723 Nichola Dcruze Female 31 FV35-44 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:55 262 01:40:56 250 01:40:38 259
894 Samuel Lawrence Male 220 MOPEN 96 RIVERSWAY ROADRUNNERS 01:15:44 237 01:40:56 251 01:39:58 239
724 Ian Rivers Male 221 MV40-49 48 KIRKBY MILERS 01:16:35 256 01:41:02 252 01:40:08 244
985 Ben Smithers Male 222 MOPEN 97 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:16:08 247 01:41:05 253 01:39:08 223
291 Jonathan Mellor Male 223 MV40-49 49 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:15:52 242 01:41:07 254 01:40:33 256
872 Gerard Oconnor Male 224 MOPEN 98 MRC LIVERPOOL 01:16:58 264 01:41:09 255 01:40:10 246
287 Carmel Triggs Female 32 FV35-44 10 01:15:30 228 01:41:11 256 01:40:17 251
422 Adam Fowler Male 225 MOPEN 99 01:17:27 279 01:41:12 257 01:39:26 228
376 Christopher Bristow Male 226 MOPEN 100 01:18:05 292 01:41:17 258 01:40:40 260
2301 David Navis Male 227 TOM 67 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:03 268 01:41:25 259 01:40:35 257
642 Stuart Mclindon Male 228 MOPEN 101 01:17:13 274 01:41:26 260 01:40:56 264
288 Daniel Guy Male 229 MOPEN 102 01:17:02 266 01:41:31 261 01:40:42 261
2030 Andrew Harrold Male 230 TOM 68 01:14:58 218 01:41:36 262 01:39:50 236
95 Andrew Stefaniak Male 231 MV50-59 16 01:16:24 252 01:41:36 263 01:40:42 262
2258 Lauren Wilson Female 33 TOM 69 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:17:28 280 01:41:37 264 01:41:20 270
2155 Andrew Jones Male 232 TOM 70 01:16:54 261 01:41:45 265 01:41:36 273
2222 Graham Dowling Male 233 TOM 71 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:16:32 255 01:41:49 266 01:41:13 266
810 John Sheridan Male 234 MOPEN 103 01:15:38 233 01:41:52 267 01:41:13 267
129 Steve Chapman Male 235 MV50-59 17 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:02 267 01:41:58 268 01:41:36 274
9 Tony Hillier Male 236 MV60+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:42:01 269 0
959 Sam Mckenzie Male 237 MOPEN 104 01:16:24 251 01:42:01 270 01:41:48 278
882 Rebecca Jones Female 34 FOPEN 12 SWINTON RC 01:16:48 259 01:42:01 271 01:41:29 271
98 Sarah Hawksworth Female 35 FV35-44 11 N/A 01:17:09 270 01:42:06 272 01:41:42 276
609 Julia Trayhorn Female 36 FV45-54 4 01:16:42 257 01:42:07 273 01:41:52 280
485 Gordon Nicoll Male 238 MV50-59 18 ALTRINCHAM AND DISTRICT ATHLET 01:18:10 295 01:42:17 274 01:41:15 268
2349 Liam Dobbin Male 239 TOM 72 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:17:16 276 01:42:27 275 01:40:25 252
371 Mark Tamlin Male 240 MV40-49 50 TEAM PIE 01:18:26 299 01:42:29 276 01:42:01 283
490 Paul Uttley Male 241 MOPEN 105 01:16:04 245 01:42:30 277 01:42:00 282
870 Cameron Cox Male 242 MOPEN 106 01:18:32 304 01:42:37 278 01:42:04 284
527 Lisa Scholes Female 37 FV35-44 12 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:17:29 281 01:42:41 279 01:41:33 272
364 Paul Booth Male 243 MOPEN 107 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:16:50 260 01:42:46 280 01:42:09 286
473 Graham Townshend Male 244 MV40-49 51 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:18:36 306 01:42:48 281 01:41:41 275
501 David Roberts Male 245 MV40-49 52 01:17:02 265 01:42:48 282 01:42:25 293
2153 Sarah Richards Female 38 TOM 73 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:47 287 01:42:50 283 01:42:17 290
266 Philip Liston Male 246 MOPEN 108 01:17:49 288 01:42:51 284 01:42:11 288
879 David Jones Male 247 MV40-49 53 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:17:24 278 01:42:54 285 01:42:39 295
860 Carl Howarth Male 248 MV50-59 19 01:17:23 277 01:42:55 286 01:42:05 285
647 Ian Jones Male 249 MOPEN 109 N/A 01:18:33 305 01:42:58 287 01:42:29 294
663 Amanda Treanor Female 39 FOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:06 293 01:42:59 288 01:42:15 289
648 Craig Tessyman Male 250 MOPEN 110 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:17:35 282 01:43:00 289 01:41:55 281
852 Poole Antony Male 251 MV50-59 20 OLDHAM &ROYTON HARRIERS 01:17:51 289 01:43:00 290 01:42:09 287
150 Mark Holmes Male 252 MOPEN 111 01:18:55 320 01:43:03 291 01:40:57 265
2063 Ian Raymond Male 253 TOM 74 01:18:15 297 01:43:09 292 01:42:19 291
2103 Roy Morris Male 254 TOM 75 01:18:04 291 01:43:19 293 01:42:40 296
759 Paul Cameron Male 255 MV40-49 54 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:18:48 310 01:43:24 294 01:43:09 303
382 John Bampton Male 256 MV40-49 55 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:29 300 01:43:25 295 01:42:20 292
400 James Mclean Male 257 MV40-49 56 01:17:45 286 01:43:29 296 01:41:49 279
922 William Mcloughlin Male 258 MOPEN 112 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:19:34 336 01:43:30 297 01:42:56 299
17 Keith Best Male 259 MOPEN 113 01:17:41 284 01:43:30 298 01:41:20 269
883 George Mccann Male 260 MV40-49 57 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:17:36 283 01:43:30 299 01:42:47 297
2326 Paul Hanley Male 261 TOM 76 01:18:51 316 01:43:35 300 01:43:25 308