Showing 301 to 400 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2246 Barry Rimmer Male 262 TOM 77 01:18:53 317 01:43:36 301 01:43:27 309
517 Joseph Harrison Male 263 MOPEN 114 01:17:15 275 01:43:40 302 01:42:48 298
838 Mark Salmon Male 264 MOPEN 115 CLAPHAM CHASERS 01:18:55 319 01:43:46 303 01:43:11 304
801 Peter Gale Male 265 MOPEN 116 01:17:11 271 01:43:48 304 01:43:15 306
2194 Mark Thompson Male 266 TOM 78 01:18:12 296 01:43:49 305 01:43:27 310
675 Marina Wright Female 40 FV35-44 13 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:18:45 309 01:43:51 306 01:43:18 307
2292 Joe Mcglynn Male 267 TOM 79 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:04 324 01:43:54 307 01:43:02 301
460 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 268 MV40-49 58 01:19:00 322 01:43:58 308 01:43:35 313
737 Jayne Price Female 41 FOPEN 14 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:32 303 01:44:07 309 01:43:36 314
729 James Dyson Male 269 MV40-49 59 01:19:34 337 01:44:07 310 01:43:15 305
916 Steve Ellis Male 270 MOPEN 117 WALLASEY AC 01:18:36 307 01:44:08 311 01:43:39 316
2020 Matt Routledge Male 271 TOM 80 01:19:08 330 01:44:13 312 01:43:34 312
871 Sophie Schofield Female 42 FOPEN 15 01:19:03 323 01:44:15 313 01:43:42 317
2044 Oliver Hunt Male 272 TOM 81 01:17:43 285 01:44:16 314 01:41:47 277
902 Craig Baker Male 273 MOPEN 118 HMCC 01:18:08 294 01:44:26 315 01:44:05 321
2257 Christopher Mcelroy Male 274 TOM 82 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:18:50 313 01:44:30 316 01:43:50 319
2214 Chris Wills Male 275 TOM 83 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:50 312 01:44:30 317 01:43:50 320
444 Lauren Murray Female 43 FOPEN 16 N/A 01:18:01 290 01:44:32 318 01:42:59 300
896 Kieran Lomas Male 276 MOPEN 119 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 01:19:09 331 01:44:43 319 01:43:39 315
2109 Antony Cowen Male 277 TOM 84 01:19:39 339 01:44:45 320 01:43:49 318
2163 Paul Mcard Male 278 TOM 85 01:18:32 302 01:44:47 321 01:44:13 323
2335 Anthony Padmore Male 279 TOM 86 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:06 327 01:44:47 322 01:43:06 302
356 Richard Slater Male 280 MV50-59 21 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:23 298 01:44:48 323 01:44:18 324
856 Emma Weston Female 44 FV35-44 14 01:19:10 332 01:44:48 324 01:44:11 322
132 Paul Smith Male 281 MV50-59 22 DEWSBURY ROADRUNNERS 01:18:51 315 01:44:58 325 01:44:35 331
341 Richard Costain Male 282 MOPEN 120 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:56 346 01:44:59 326 01:44:33 329
891 Steve Fernyhough Male 283 MOPEN 121 01:18:51 314 01:45:01 327 01:44:41 332
2219 Amanda Lee Female 45 TOM 87 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:31 335 01:45:08 328 01:44:43 333
91 Tom Lissett Male 284 MOPEN 122 01:18:49 311 01:45:13 329 01:44:33 330
788 Elizabeth Bosworth Female 46 FV35-44 15 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 01:19:40 340 01:45:14 330 01:44:52 339
743 Karl Bunnell Male 285 MOPEN 123 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:55 318 01:45:18 331 01:44:50 338
753 William Dawson Male 286 MV60+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:29 301 01:45:24 332 01:43:33 311
585 Jack Walsh Male 287 MOPEN 124 TEAM MGPT 01:20:43 364 01:45:29 333 01:44:47 335
2085 Barry Bright Male 288 TOM 88 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:58 321 01:45:30 334 01:45:11 343
755 Paul Schofield Male 289 MV40-49 60 NA 01:20:42 363 01:45:30 335 01:44:48 337
2303 Stephen Gorman Male 290 TOM 89 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:44 308 01:45:30 336 01:44:44 334
160 Gemma Webster Female 47 FOPEN 17 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:21 334 01:45:31 337 01:44:27 327
2029 David Marsh Male 291 TOM 90 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:20:52 372 01:45:34 338 01:45:29 347
618 Tony Dagnall Male 292 MV60+ 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:35 338 01:45:36 339 01:44:47 336
693 Emile Di Marco Male 293 MOPEN 125 01:19:59 347 01:45:52 340 01:45:04 340
660 Chris Marsland Male 294 MV50-59 23 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:19:05 326 01:45:57 341 01:45:26 345
379 Gary Stewart Male 295 MOPEN 126 01:19:07 328 01:46:00 342 01:45:07 341
664 Daniel Hall Male 296 MOPEN 127 01:20:44 365 01:46:02 343 01:45:19 344
67 Tracey Barlow Female 48 FV45-54 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:19:20 333 01:46:05 344 01:45:43 350
2 Jude Mifsud Male 297 MV40-49 61 01:16:07 246 01:46:05 345 01:45:47 351
446 Jason Fitzpatrick Male 298 MOPEN 128 NONE 01:19:50 343 01:46:06 346 01:44:26 326
2117 Martin Catterall Male 299 TOM 91 WARRINGTON RRC 01:20:23 354 01:46:09 347 01:45:49 354
834 Julie Cavin Riley Female 49 FV35-44 16 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:20:14 351 01:46:13 348 01:45:41 349
637 Martin Garnett Male 300 MOPEN 129 TEAM MGPT 01:23:44 446 01:46:14 349 01:45:32 348
465 Jeanette Fisher Female 50 FV35-44 17 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:05 325 01:46:14 350 01:45:27 346
634 Andy Simpson Male 301 MV40-49 62 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:11 348 01:46:19 351 01:45:52 359
2067 Michael Thompstone Male 302 TOM 92 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:21:44 391 01:46:22 352 01:45:51 358
2071 Dickie Felton Male 303 TOM 93 01:19:46 342 01:46:27 353 01:45:48 353
687 Colin Sinclair Male 304 MV50-59 24 MERSEY TRI 01:20:57 375 01:46:34 354 01:45:59 361
945 Ryan Cusick Male 305 MOPEN 130 SWINTON RC 01:21:06 378 01:46:37 355 01:46:04 364
140 Damian Mcgee Male 306 MV40-49 63 01:20:21 352 01:46:43 356 01:44:33 328
905 Jennifer Houghton Female 51 FOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:53 345 01:46:43 357 01:45:07 342
976 Cunningham Paul Male 307 MOPEN 131 KIRKBY MILERS 01:20:33 358 01:46:45 358 01:46:30 370
2231 Paul Cope Male 308 TOM 94 KIRKBY MILERS 01:20:33 357 01:46:45 359 01:46:29 369
640 Daniel Tyrer Male 309 MOPEN 132 TEAM BAM 01:19:51 344 01:46:47 360 01:44:21 325
2307 Neil Hawkins Male 310 TOM 95 01:19:07 329 01:46:50 361 01:46:07 365
437 Liam Boardman Male 311 MOPEN 133 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:20:47 366 01:46:53 362 01:46:03 362
565 Mark Skelton Male 312 MV50-59 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:10 380 01:47:05 363 01:45:54 360
97 Carl Oldham Male 313 MV40-49 64 01:19:43 341 01:47:06 364 01:46:03 363
734 Sarah Mackay Female 52 FV35-44 18 01:21:19 384 01:47:09 365 01:46:46 373
513 Matt Thorley Male 314 MOPEN 134 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:22:22 410 01:47:16 366 01:46:51 375
2372 Peter Morgan Male 315 TOM 96 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:21:37 389 01:47:17 367 01:46:59 380
2209 Jay Gough Male 316 TOM 97 01:20:34 359 01:47:18 368 01:45:49 355
66 Caroline Brown Female 53 FV45-54 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:21:19 383 01:47:26 369 01:46:55 376
556 Ian Makin Male 317 MV40-49 65 N/A 01:20:55 373 01:47:27 370 01:47:01 381
2182 Keely Elliott Female 54 TOM 98 01:20:23 355 01:47:28 371 01:45:51 357
2054 John Courtney Male 318 TOM 99 01:20:21 353 01:47:28 372 01:45:50 356
2351 Neil Hannett Male 319 TOM 100 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:16 381 01:47:29 373 01:46:24 366
948 Lisa Crompton Female 55 FV35-44 19 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:21:46 392 01:47:35 374 01:47:13 385
748 James Roberts Male 320 MOPEN 135 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:48 369 01:47:38 375 01:46:50 374
645 Sarah Watton Female 56 FOPEN 19 01:20:50 371 01:47:40 376 01:45:47 352
965 Michael Gray Male 321 MOPEN 136 01:21:57 396 01:47:46 377 01:46:43 372
2327 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 322 TOM 101 LIVERPOOL RC 01:21:29 385 01:47:50 378 01:47:04 382
2055 Kenny Worrall Male 323 TOM 102 LIVERPOOL RC 01:21:58 397 01:47:50 379 01:47:33 391
409 Robert Hough Male 324 MOPEN 137 01:20:48 368 01:47:51 380 01:46:58 378
533 Simon Lang Male 325 MV40-49 66 01:21:10 379 01:47:56 381 01:46:55 377
76 Joanne Harrison Female 57 FOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:22 409 01:47:56 382 01:47:29 389
635 Karen Munnelly Female 58 FV45-54 7 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS PRESTON 01:22:10 402 01:47:57 383 01:46:58 379
567 Annmarie Williams Female 59 FV45-54 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:57 374 01:47:58 384 01:47:40 395
2297 Tony Green Male 326 TOM 103 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:20:42 362 01:47:58 385 01:47:42 397
867 Stephen Mcconville Male 327 MV50-59 26 PENBSY RUNNERS 01:20:40 361 01:48:07 386 01:46:36 371
845 Michael Worthington Male 328 MV50-59 27 01:20:23 356 01:48:09 387 01:46:25 367
403 Paul Reszczynski Male 329 MOPEN 138 01:21:39 390 01:48:13 388 01:47:27 387
301 Laura Stubbs Female 60 FOPEN 21 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:22:16 405 01:48:21 389 01:47:41 396
554 Steven Macavoy Male 330 MOPEN 139 01:21:34 388 01:48:24 390 01:47:12 384
797 Garry Bower Male 331 MV40-49 67 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:24 413 01:48:25 391 01:47:55 398
2053 Carol Bedwell Female 61 TOM 104 01:22:14 404 01:48:35 392 01:47:40 394
2131 Darren Seeney Male 332 TOM 105 01:20:48 367 01:48:38 393 01:47:29 388
2314 Roger Seddon Male 333 TOM 106 01:20:35 360 01:48:41 394 01:46:27 368
385 Mark Fawke Male 334 MOPEN 140 N/A 01:21:52 393 01:48:44 395 01:48:04 399
975 Caroline Rasburn Female 62 FV45-54 9 WIGAN&DISTRICT HARRIERS &AC 01:21:32 386 01:48:51 396 01:47:37 393
2058 Stuart Harrison Male 335 TOM 107 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:19 382 01:48:54 397 01:48:07 400
673 Alexandra Royden Female 63 FOPEN 22 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:22:41 418 01:48:56 398 01:47:30 390
430 Charlie Rowlands Male 336 MV40-49 68 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:22:00 398 01:49:04 399 01:48:45 409
785 David Johnson Male 337 MOPEN 141 01:20:14 350 01:49:04 400 01:47:06 383