Showing 1 to 100 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
947 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 LEEDS CITY 00:55:06 1 01:12:35 1 01:12:35 1
495 Martin Swensson Male 2 MV40-49 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:34 2 01:13:10 2 01:13:09 2
2001 Anthony Taylor Male 5 TOM 1 00:57:50 5 01:16:07 5 01:16:04 6
23 Robert Mcgrath Male 22 MV50-59 1 SOUTHPORTWATERLOOAC 01:01:15 21 01:20:44 22 01:20:41 22
843 Elissa Morris Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:02:34 36 01:22:51 36 01:22:49 36
104 Lauren Marsden Female 6 FV35-44 1 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:26 125 01:32:48 112 01:32:23 110
158 Angela Delaney Female 10 FV45-54 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:10:31 127 01:34:16 137 01:34:08 139
196 Dave Burdon Male 143 MV60+ 1 PUDSEY PACERS 01:11:35 145 01:36:00 154 01:35:42 157
406 Susan Cooper Female 25 FV55+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:15:36 231 01:39:49 228 01:39:36 233
941 MARGARET BLUER Female 85 F56 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:42 499 01:53:48 485 01:52:58 492
903 Mark Dunham Male 3 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 00:57:50 4 01:15:28 3 01:15:25 4
2002 Terence Forrest Male 6 TOM 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:55:56 3 01:16:13 6 01:13:16 3
943 Will Kerr Male 7 MV40-49 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:25 8 01:17:26 7 01:17:24 7
784 Claire Walton Female 2 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY 01:04:30 46 01:24:33 45 01:24:27 45
713 David Edwards Male 47 MV50-59 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:50 52 01:25:29 49 01:25:26 49
766 Alison Moore Female 8 FV35-44 2 01:11:38 147 01:34:09 135 01:33:55 136
386 Brian Matthews Male 166 MV60+ 2 01:13:42 182 01:37:27 181 01:37:03 181
707 Debbie Fiddling Female 16 FV45-54 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:59 194 01:37:43 186 01:37:11 184
680 Judith Maerchy-Owen Female 64 FV55+ 2 LAUF TREFF ZUG SWITZERLAND 01:22:33 417 01:49:34 407 01:49:22 417
563 Jamie Seddon Male 4 MOPEN 3 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:57:51 6 01:16:01 4 01:16:00 5
2007 Ian Moran Male 8 TOM 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:58:16 7 01:18:02 8 01:18:01 8
828 Martin Fillingham Male 13 MV40-49 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:21 14 01:19:09 13 01:19:06 13
553 Helen Sahgal Female 3 FOPEN 3 MERSEY TRI 01:04:57 54 01:25:41 50 01:25:38 50
486 Richard Johnson Male 50 MV50-59 3 ALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS 01:04:43 51 01:26:12 54 01:26:02 54
59 Katie Mawdsley Female 12 FV35-44 3 01:13:29 176 01:36:41 162 01:36:21 169
732 Allan Scorer Male 194 MV60+ 3 01:14:56 215 01:39:06 213 01:38:42 214
528 Nicola Unsworth Female 28 FV45-54 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:12 273 01:40:25 236 01:40:17 249
319 Sue Stewart Female 89 FV55+ 3 SOUTHPORTWATERLOO AC 01:26:14 512 01:54:07 494 01:52:58 493
897 Stephen Weston Male 9 MOPEN 4 DH RUNNERS 00:59:27 10 01:18:17 9 01:18:15 9
2004 Slava Osipovs Male 10 TOM 4 01:00:32 16 01:18:49 10 01:18:46 10
926 Jason Bennett Male 17 MV40-49 4 BUXTON A/C 01:01:13 19 01:20:01 17 01:19:59 18
37 Steve Coleman Male 63 MV50-59 4 ASTLEY & TYLDSLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:02 75 01:27:57 67 01:27:47 68
170 Rachel Crowe Female 5 FOPEN 4 LYTHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:01 74 01:28:26 71 01:28:14 71
955 Emma Sharples Female 15 FV35-44 4 01:14:30 203 01:37:20 178 01:36:56 179
9 Tony Hillier Male 236 MV60+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:42:01 269 0
609 Julia Trayhorn Female 36 FV45-54 4 01:16:42 257 01:42:07 273 01:41:52 280
792 Heaney Susan Female 139 FV55+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:06 651 01:59:10 633 01:57:34 627
345 Graham Corbett Male 11 MOPEN 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:04 12 01:18:59 11 01:18:57 11
2009 Mark Clair Male 12 TOM 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:59:05 9 01:19:00 12 01:18:58 12
508 David Wilkinson Male 19 MV40-49 5 MERSEYSIDE FIRE SERVICE RUNNIN 01:01:00 18 01:20:12 19 01:20:09 19
155 Paul Bassindale Male 68 MV50-59 5 BORDER REIVERS RUNNERS 01:06:42 70 01:28:47 73 01:28:35 73
661 Trace Allan Female 7 FOPEN 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:11:02 137 01:33:19 119 01:33:16 122
789 Rebecca Mills Female 17 FV35-44 5 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:38 180 01:37:48 187 01:37:21 188
753 William Dawson Male 286 MV60+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:29 301 01:45:24 332 01:43:33 311
67 Tracey Barlow Female 48 FV45-54 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:19:20 333 01:46:05 344 01:45:43 350
392 Susan Rogers Female 159 FV55+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:30:15 659 02:00:17 671 01:59:02 668
752 William Owen Male 14 MOPEN 6 JOSGEOFRA 01:00:19 13 01:19:20 14 01:19:16 14
2081 Stephen Watkin Male 15 TOM 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:53 11 01:19:38 15 01:19:36 15
885 Ant Cassidy Male 38 MV40-49 6 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:30 40 01:23:28 39 01:23:22 39
185 Rick Bowker Male 76 MV50-59 6 01:07:49 81 01:29:22 81 01:29:17 83
937 Helen Stansfield Female 11 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY A C 01:11:38 146 01:34:59 144 01:34:51 148
593 Lisa Crosby Female 19 FV35-44 6 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:14:19 199 01:38:53 209 01:38:45 215
618 Tony Dagnall Male 292 MV60+ 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:35 338 01:45:36 339 01:44:47 336
66 Caroline Brown Female 53 FV45-54 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:21:19 383 01:47:26 369 01:46:55 376
112 Caryl Skene Female 180 FV55+ 6 01:31:28 706 02:02:34 708 02:01:09 710
377 Andrew Gawne Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:01:15 22 01:19:40 16 01:19:38 16
2343 John Cain Male 23 TOM 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:01:27 24 01:20:53 23 01:20:49 23
34 Jason Walker Male 39 MV40-49 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHETICS CL 01:03:06 38 01:23:33 40 01:23:30 40
564 Richard Taylor Male 87 MV50-59 7 MASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:35 94 01:30:30 92 01:30:21 93
895 Gillian Verdin Female 13 FOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:12:03 153 01:36:46 165 01:36:01 161
813 Madeleine Hill Female 21 FV35-44 7 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:15:16 222 01:39:28 221 01:39:17 226
635 Karen Munnelly Female 58 FV45-54 7 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS PRESTON 01:22:10 402 01:47:57 383 01:46:58 379
652 Peter Yates-Thompson Male 453 MV60+ 7 01:26:54 541 01:57:26 570 01:56:35 591
289 Allison Cain Female 185 FV55+ 7 01:34:14 782 02:03:38 722 02:03:09 745
426 Jamie Rutherford Male 18 MOPEN 8 01:00:45 17 01:20:03 18 01:19:56 17
2261 Tom Odowd Male 25 TOM 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:31 27 01:21:40 25 01:21:37 25
42 Richard Butterwick Male 48 MV40-49 8 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:04:38 48 01:25:53 51 01:25:47 51
811 Adrian Loughrey Male 135 MV50-59 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:01 152 01:35:10 146 01:34:44 146
791 Cath Grierson Female 14 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:52 188 01:37:18 177 01:37:04 182
579 Sharon Samson Female 22 FV35-44 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:30 227 01:39:37 225 01:39:29 230
567 Annmarie Williams Female 59 FV45-54 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:57 374 01:47:58 384 01:47:40 395
246 Stephen Aspery Male 489 MV60+ 8 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:28:47 601 01:58:50 624 01:57:25 621
152 Elaine Odea Female 195 FV55+ 8 01:34:39 789 02:05:03 749 02:04:35 780
391 Dave Bennett Male 20 MOPEN 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:01:14 20 01:20:36 20 01:20:32 20
2173 James Thompson Male 29 TOM 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:28 25 01:21:56 29 01:21:54 29
608 Paul Connor Male 54 MV40-49 9 01:05:32 58 01:26:32 58 01:26:21 58
128 Wayne Ryan Male 151 MV50-59 9 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:28 175 01:36:41 163 01:36:20 168
536 Alcock Alice Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:14:19 200 01:38:07 198 01:37:31 195
723 Nichola Dcruze Female 31 FV35-44 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:55 262 01:40:56 250 01:40:38 259
975 Caroline Rasburn Female 62 FV45-54 9 WIGAN&DISTRICT HARRIERS &AC 01:21:32 386 01:48:51 396 01:47:37 393
532 Kevin Lamb Male 510 MV60+ 9 PARKLANDS JOG AND RUN NORTHAMP 01:30:36 673 02:00:11 666 01:57:48 632
529 Patricia Wyke Female 216 FV55+ 9 01:34:35 788 02:06:28 792 02:05:26 794
474 James Hilton Male 21 MOPEN 10 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:00:21 15 01:20:39 21 01:20:37 21
2006 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 30 TOM 10 01:01:39 28 01:22:07 30 01:22:04 31
632 Simon Couchman Male 65 MV40-49 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:06:25 66 01:28:12 69 01:28:06 70
969 Alan Robinson Male 162 MV50-59 10 01:14:28 201 01:37:14 175 01:36:50 177
263 Emma Stokes Female 24 FOPEN 10 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:45 239 01:39:49 227 01:39:35 232
287 Carmel Triggs Female 32 FV35-44 10 01:15:30 228 01:41:11 256 01:40:17 251
898 Julie Williamson Female 78 FV45-54 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:24:31 475 01:51:57 449 01:51:10 460
730 John Barr Male 542 MV60+ 10 01:31:01 685 02:03:47 728 02:02:41 734
806 Lorraine Holden Female 284 FV55+ 10 01:40:48 919 02:14:23 906 02:12:39 907
686 David Birtwistle Male 24 MOPEN 11 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:24 23 01:21:20 24 01:21:18 24
2180 Alan Kennedy Male 31 TOM 11 01:02:32 35 01:22:10 31 01:22:04 32
864 Nick Holt Male 72 MV40-49 11 WALLASEY 01:07:33 78 01:29:13 77 01:29:07 79
831 Richard Saunders Male 188 MV50-59 11 WALLASEY AC 01:15:17 223 01:38:37 206 01:38:09 205
823 Alexa Besnard Female 27 FOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:44 235 01:40:18 234 01:40:04 242
98 Sarah Hawksworth Female 35 FV35-44 11 N/A 01:17:09 270 01:42:06 272 01:41:42 276
36 Carole James Female 87 FV45-54 11 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:25:04 485 01:54:03 490 01:53:09 501
38 Allan Howard Male 557 MV60+ 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:07 777 02:05:14 756 02:02:41 733
48 Jane Blacklin Female 294 FV55+ 11 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:41:09 928 02:15:35 922 02:14:25 926