Showing 1 to 100 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
751 Abdul Zubairu Male 517 MOPEN 194 01:29:12 621 02:01:06 681 02:00:09 689
908 Abigail Wilson Female 329 FOPEN 85 01:44:03 972 02:20:03 978 02:18:10 975
139 Abir Ali Male 354 MV40-49 75 01:23:12 429 01:50:22 423 01:49:54 432
422 Adam Fowler Male 225 MOPEN 99 01:17:27 279 01:41:12 257 01:39:26 228
2096 Adam Gallimore Male 390 TOM 125 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:22:58 422 01:52:50 471 01:52:34 485
412 Adam Yates Male 444 MOPEN 179 01:27:35 564 01:56:50 560 01:54:49 546
240 Adam Valins Male 465 MV40-49 99 N/A 01:28:47 603 01:58:00 586 01:56:24 584
39 Adam Bull Male 519 MV40-49 112 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:26:36 525 02:01:33 691 01:59:27 678
931 Adam Riding Male 678 MOPEN 252 01:45:09 994 02:28:16 1050 02:26:28 1047
2069 Adele Gold Female 321 TOM 253 KIRKBY MILERS 01:44:14 981 02:18:57 965 02:18:01 972
811 Adrian Loughrey Male 135 MV50-59 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:01 152 01:35:10 146 01:34:44 146
2345 Adrienne Hall Female 94 TOM 133 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:24:24 471 01:55:02 512 01:54:19 535
2180 Alan Kennedy Male 31 TOM 11 01:02:32 35 01:22:10 31 01:22:04 32
825 Alan Sanderson Male 152 MOPEN 63 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:11:48 150 01:36:43 164 01:35:58 160
969 Alan Robinson Male 162 MV50-59 10 01:14:28 201 01:37:14 175 01:36:50 177
738 Alan Melia Male 371 MV40-49 80 01:24:17 466 01:51:52 448 01:50:42 453
698 Alan Spencer Male 384 MV50-59 36 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:20:50 370 01:52:32 464 01:51:51 475
343 Alan Wong Male 413 MOPEN 164 SERPENTINE RC 01:24:02 456 01:54:41 504 01:53:43 515
2157 Alan Cardwell Male 484 TOM 161 01:28:39 595 01:58:42 619 01:55:54 566
2364 Alan Twigg Male 568 TOM 201 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:33:11 747 02:05:46 775 02:03:23 752
2138 Alan Whitehead Male 611 TOM 226 01:38:25 874 02:11:45 874 02:10:05 876
54 Alan Boyle Male 644 MV60+ 13 01:42:40 944 02:18:51 962 02:16:06 948
148 Alan Barton Male 676 MV40-49 147 01:46:30 1010 02:27:51 1043 02:26:32 1048
536 Alcock Alice Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:14:19 200 01:38:07 198 01:37:31 195
570 Alec Ward Male 130 MOPEN 56 01:10:52 132 01:34:42 140 01:34:27 142
315 Alex Tennant Male 525 MOPEN 199 01:30:15 660 02:02:04 700 02:00:10 690
823 Alexa Besnard Female 27 FOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:44 235 01:40:18 234 01:40:04 242
739 Alexander Barton Male 666 MV40-49 144 01:47:42 1026 02:24:43 1025 02:22:40 1022
673 Alexandra Royden Female 63 FOPEN 22 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:22:41 418 01:48:56 398 01:47:30 390
86 Ali Cross Female 136 FV35-44 43 01:29:40 639 01:58:53 625 01:57:15 613
2284 Ali Thevendra Female 317 TOM 251 01:43:10 956 02:18:25 958 02:17:17 963
766 Alison Moore Female 8 FV35-44 2 01:11:38 147 01:34:09 135 01:33:55 136
2148 Alison Cardwell Female 128 TOM 158 01:28:23 588 01:58:25 604 01:55:37 557
205 Alison Broomhall Female 331 FV45-54 46 01:47:49 1028 02:20:31 983 02:18:53 983
2048 Alison Lysons Female 370 TOM 287 WARRINGTON RRC 01:51:31 1054 02:28:10 1047 02:25:34 1038
809 Alison Hendry Female DNF FV45-54 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
674 Alistair Malpas Male 52 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:05:57 62 01:26:23 56 01:26:17 57
621 Alistair James Cribb Male 402 MV40-49 87 01:25:38 498 01:53:51 487 01:52:04 477
2176 Allan Clarke Male 177 TOM 54 01:13:56 193 01:37:57 194 01:37:52 201
732 Allan Scorer Male 194 MV60+ 3 01:14:56 215 01:39:06 213 01:38:42 214
866 Allan Lawson Male 196 MV50-59 13 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:15:58 244 01:39:17 215 01:38:54 218
38 Allan Howard Male 557 MV60+ 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:07 777 02:05:14 756 02:02:41 733
289 Allison Cain Female 185 FV55+ 7 01:34:14 782 02:03:38 722 02:03:09 745
663 Amanda Treanor Female 39 FOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:06 293 01:42:59 288 01:42:15 289
2219 Amanda Lee Female 45 TOM 87 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:31 335 01:45:08 328 01:44:43 333
187 Amanda Trees Female 129 FV35-44 41 01:29:10 618 01:58:28 606 01:56:36 594
453 Amanda Smith Female 157 FV45-54 20 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:30:50 678 02:00:11 667 01:59:32 679
927 Amanda Holman Female 286 FV45-54 41 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:08 905 02:14:34 909 02:12:38 905
346 Amelia Shaw Female 310 FOPEN 79 01:44:04 974 02:17:44 947 02:16:14 951
432 Ana Paola Lopez Garcia Female 145 FV35-44 45 01:31:08 689 01:59:18 641 01:56:59 607
488 Andrea Nancollas Female 250 FOPEN 65 01:33:11 748 02:10:34 850 02:08:13 843
2156 Andrea Woodside Female 308 TOM 247 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:17 959 02:17:07 941 02:14:23 925
377 Andrew Gawne Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:01:15 22 01:19:40 16 01:19:38 16
649 Andrew Starkey Male 28 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:49 30 01:21:49 28 01:21:48 28
2008 Andrew Dunning Male 35 TOM 12 01:02:08 31 01:22:36 35 01:22:32 35
243 Andrew Uttley Male 83 MOPEN 41 01:08:11 87 01:29:44 88 01:29:33 88
130 Andrew Byram Male 120 MV40-49 23 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:16 139 01:33:46 127 01:33:25 127
832 Andrew Stanton Male 123 MOPEN 54 01:11:32 143 01:33:52 130 01:33:30 129
617 Andrew Atkins Male 147 MV40-49 33 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:13:48 184 01:36:20 158 01:35:31 154
669 Andrew Wright Male 163 MV40-49 38 WRIGHTSTUFF 01:13:32 178 01:37:17 176 01:36:43 175
2030 Andrew Harrold Male 230 TOM 68 01:14:58 218 01:41:36 262 01:39:50 236
95 Andrew Stefaniak Male 231 MV50-59 16 01:16:24 252 01:41:36 263 01:40:42 262
2155 Andrew Jones Male 232 TOM 70 01:16:54 261 01:41:45 265 01:41:36 273
2259 Andrew Hodson Male 356 TOM 115 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:45 479 01:50:32 425 01:50:13 439
144 Andrew Foy Male 451 MOPEN 182 01:26:32 521 01:57:15 568 01:56:34 590
2294 Andrew Roughley Male 454 TOM 148 01:33:24 755 01:57:34 572 01:56:02 570
909 Andrew Moxham Male 455 MV40-49 96 01:29:13 622 01:57:35 574 01:56:11 576
468 Andrew Hull Male 483 MV50-59 54 NATTERJACK 01:28:46 600 01:58:41 618 01:56:36 592
568 Andrew Macdonald Male 526 MOPEN 200 01:30:43 676 02:02:15 702 02:01:52 718
670 Andrew Mcmaster Male 529 MOPEN 203 01:34:09 778 02:02:37 709 02:01:37 715
611 Andrew Bennett Male 552 MV40-49 122 01:34:46 791 02:04:49 743 02:02:16 725
963 Andrew Ashworth Male 581 MV40-49 129 01:34:02 775 02:07:22 803 02:06:07 813
2082 Andrew Amos Male 623 TOM 237 KIRKBY MILERS 01:39:29 894 02:14:32 908 02:11:59 898
851 Andrew Brigden Male 628 MOPEN 236 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:41:55 935 02:15:35 921 02:13:29 919
336 Andrew Stanway Male 630 MOPEN 237 01:44:20 983 02:16:14 931 02:14:33 929
634 Andy Simpson Male 301 MV40-49 62 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:11 348 01:46:19 351 01:45:52 359
764 Andy Dagger Male 383 MOPEN 153 01:25:36 495 01:52:29 463 01:50:39 452
606 Andy Rothwell Male 392 MOPEN 155 01:24:10 461 01:52:56 474 01:51:23 464
555 Andy Tolan Male 421 MOPEN 166 01:26:06 511 01:55:11 518 01:53:08 498
440 Andy Hallows Male 438 MOPEN 174 01:27:00 542 01:56:24 549 01:54:17 533
690 Andy Eddleston Male 456 MV50-59 49 N/A 01:26:52 538 01:57:38 575 01:57:19 617
665 Andy Swift Male 570 MV50-59 66 01:34:18 783 02:06:00 779 02:05:41 803
135 Andy Freeman Male 645 MOPEN 243 0 02:19:13 966 0
158 Angela Delaney Female 10 FV45-54 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:10:31 127 01:34:16 137 01:34:08 139
561 Angela Williams Female 156 FV45-54 19 ELVET STRIDERS 01:29:21 629 02:00:07 665 01:58:03 643
911 Angela Bamber Female 234 FV35-44 76 01:36:20 836 02:08:32 825 02:07:09 828
261 Angela Battye Female 415 FV35-44 118 02:04:56 1114 02:49:08 1121 02:47:40 1113
821 Angie Byron Female 288 FV35-44 92 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:08 907 02:14:34 911 02:12:39 908
951 Ann Kent Female 112 FV35-44 35 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:28:17 583 01:56:26 550 01:55:24 555
921 Ann Pugsley Female 431 FV55+ 20 02:19:26 1132 03:04:56 1146 03:02:30 1133
2080 Anna Watkin Female 84 TOM 131 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:29 438 01:53:26 482 01:50:56 457
250 Anna Davin Female 362 FOPEN 96 DAVIN 01:51:05 1049 02:25:10 1029 02:22:54 1025
958 Anna Heyes Female 406 FV45-54 61 02:00:49 1098 02:43:22 1104 02:40:44 1097
2111 Anne Fleming Female 158 TOM 178 01:30:30 668 02:00:17 670 01:59:37 682
384 Anne Lonsdale Female DNF FV45-54 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2122 Annie Mccaffrey Female 160 TOM 179 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:30:17 662 02:00:25 672 01:57:36 629
241 Annie Mccabe Female 175 FV35-44 57 01:31:54 715 02:02:03 699 02:00:28 696
567 Annmarie Williams Female 59 FV45-54 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:57 374 01:47:58 384 01:47:40 395
80 Annmarie Daley Female 399 FV35-44 115 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:54:02 1075 02:37:25 1094 02:34:50 1087
885 Ant Cassidy Male 38 MV40-49 6 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:30 40 01:23:28 39 01:23:22 39