Showing 1 to 100 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
947 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 LEEDS CITY 00:55:06 1 01:12:35 1 01:12:35 1
843 Elissa Morris Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:02:34 36 01:22:51 36 01:22:49 36
495 Martin Swensson Male 2 MV40-49 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:34 2 01:13:10 2 01:13:09 2
784 Claire Walton Female 2 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY 01:04:30 46 01:24:33 45 01:24:27 45
903 Mark Dunham Male 3 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 00:57:50 4 01:15:28 3 01:15:25 4
553 Helen Sahgal Female 3 FOPEN 3 MERSEY TRI 01:04:57 54 01:25:41 50 01:25:38 50
563 Jamie Seddon Male 4 MOPEN 3 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:57:51 6 01:16:01 4 01:16:00 5
2005 Jennifer Clague Female 4 TOM 16 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:05:02 57 01:25:54 52 01:25:51 52
2001 Anthony Taylor Male 5 TOM 1 00:57:50 5 01:16:07 5 01:16:04 6
170 Rachel Crowe Female 5 FOPEN 4 LYTHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:01 74 01:28:26 71 01:28:14 71
2002 Terence Forrest Male 6 TOM 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:55:56 3 01:16:13 6 01:13:16 3
104 Lauren Marsden Female 6 FV35-44 1 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:26 125 01:32:48 112 01:32:23 110
943 Will Kerr Male 7 MV40-49 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:25 8 01:17:26 7 01:17:24 7
661 Trace Allan Female 7 FOPEN 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:11:02 137 01:33:19 119 01:33:16 122
2007 Ian Moran Male 8 TOM 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:58:16 7 01:18:02 8 01:18:01 8
766 Alison Moore Female 8 FV35-44 2 01:11:38 147 01:34:09 135 01:33:55 136
897 Stephen Weston Male 9 MOPEN 4 DH RUNNERS 00:59:27 10 01:18:17 9 01:18:15 9
2189 Lauren Morley Female 9 TOM 43 SHREWSBURY AC 01:11:21 141 01:34:15 136 01:34:05 138
2004 Slava Osipovs Male 10 TOM 4 01:00:32 16 01:18:49 10 01:18:46 10
158 Angela Delaney Female 10 FV45-54 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:10:31 127 01:34:16 137 01:34:08 139
345 Graham Corbett Male 11 MOPEN 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:04 12 01:18:59 11 01:18:57 11
937 Helen Stansfield Female 11 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY A C 01:11:38 146 01:34:59 144 01:34:51 148
2009 Mark Clair Male 12 TOM 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:59:05 9 01:19:00 12 01:18:58 12
59 Katie Mawdsley Female 12 FV35-44 3 01:13:29 176 01:36:41 162 01:36:21 169
828 Martin Fillingham Male 13 MV40-49 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:00:21 14 01:19:09 13 01:19:06 13
895 Gillian Verdin Female 13 FOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:12:03 153 01:36:46 165 01:36:01 161
752 William Owen Male 14 MOPEN 6 JOSGEOFRA 01:00:19 13 01:19:20 14 01:19:16 14
791 Cath Grierson Female 14 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:52 188 01:37:18 177 01:37:04 182
2081 Stephen Watkin Male 15 TOM 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:53 11 01:19:38 15 01:19:36 15
955 Emma Sharples Female 15 FV35-44 4 01:14:30 203 01:37:20 178 01:36:56 179
377 Andrew Gawne Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:01:15 22 01:19:40 16 01:19:38 16
707 Debbie Fiddling Female 16 FV45-54 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:59 194 01:37:43 186 01:37:11 184
926 Jason Bennett Male 17 MV40-49 4 BUXTON A/C 01:01:13 19 01:20:01 17 01:19:59 18
789 Rebecca Mills Female 17 FV35-44 5 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:38 180 01:37:48 187 01:37:21 188
426 Jamie Rutherford Male 18 MOPEN 8 01:00:45 17 01:20:03 18 01:19:56 17
536 Alcock Alice Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:14:19 200 01:38:07 198 01:37:31 195
508 David Wilkinson Male 19 MV40-49 5 MERSEYSIDE FIRE SERVICE RUNNIN 01:01:00 18 01:20:12 19 01:20:09 19
593 Lisa Crosby Female 19 FV35-44 6 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:14:19 199 01:38:53 209 01:38:45 215
391 Dave Bennett Male 20 MOPEN 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:01:14 20 01:20:36 20 01:20:32 20
2358 Ruth Fisher Female 20 TOM 58 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:50 185 01:39:18 217 01:39:01 219
474 James Hilton Male 21 MOPEN 10 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:00:21 15 01:20:39 21 01:20:37 21
813 Madeleine Hill Female 21 FV35-44 7 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:15:16 222 01:39:28 221 01:39:17 226
23 Robert Mcgrath Male 22 MV50-59 1 SOUTHPORTWATERLOOAC 01:01:15 21 01:20:44 22 01:20:41 22
579 Sharon Samson Female 22 FV35-44 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:30 227 01:39:37 225 01:39:29 230
2343 John Cain Male 23 TOM 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:01:27 24 01:20:53 23 01:20:49 23
2120 Louise Warn Female 23 TOM 60 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:45 238 01:39:42 226 01:39:28 229
686 David Birtwistle Male 24 MOPEN 11 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:24 23 01:21:20 24 01:21:18 24
263 Emma Stokes Female 24 FOPEN 10 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:45 239 01:39:49 227 01:39:35 232
2261 Tom Odowd Male 25 TOM 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:31 27 01:21:40 25 01:21:37 25
406 Susan Cooper Female 25 FV55+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:15:36 231 01:39:49 228 01:39:36 233
425 Ryan Everett Male 26 MOPEN 12 BARROW STRIDERS 01:01:28 26 01:21:46 26 01:21:42 26
2177 Victoria Jones Female 26 TOM 61 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:14:58 216 01:40:11 232 01:40:01 240
342 Gareth Jones Male 27 MOPEN 13 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 01:02:19 32 01:21:49 27 01:21:43 27
823 Alexa Besnard Female 27 FOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:44 235 01:40:18 234 01:40:04 242
649 Andrew Starkey Male 28 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:49 30 01:21:49 28 01:21:48 28
528 Nicola Unsworth Female 28 FV45-54 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:12 273 01:40:25 236 01:40:17 249
2173 James Thompson Male 29 TOM 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:28 25 01:21:56 29 01:21:54 29
2144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 29 TOM 65 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:05 269 01:40:51 248 01:40:37 258
2006 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 30 TOM 10 01:01:39 28 01:22:07 30 01:22:04 31
2017 Hayley Winder Female 30 TOM 66 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:16:56 263 01:40:55 249 01:40:44 263
2180 Alan Kennedy Male 31 TOM 11 01:02:32 35 01:22:10 31 01:22:04 32
723 Nichola Dcruze Female 31 FV35-44 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:55 262 01:40:56 250 01:40:38 259
861 Oliver Chadwick Male 32 MOPEN 15 01:01:44 29 01:22:12 32 01:21:54 30
287 Carmel Triggs Female 32 FV35-44 10 01:15:30 228 01:41:11 256 01:40:17 251
484 Ian Harkness Male 33 MOPEN 16 DH RUNNERS 01:02:20 33 01:22:15 33 01:22:12 33
2258 Lauren Wilson Female 33 TOM 69 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:17:28 280 01:41:37 264 01:41:20 270
467 Matthew Richardson Male 34 MOPEN 17 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:02:32 34 01:22:28 34 01:22:24 34
882 Rebecca Jones Female 34 FOPEN 12 SWINTON RC 01:16:48 259 01:42:01 271 01:41:29 271
2008 Andrew Dunning Male 35 TOM 12 01:02:08 31 01:22:36 35 01:22:32 35
98 Sarah Hawksworth Female 35 FV35-44 11 N/A 01:17:09 270 01:42:06 272 01:41:42 276
853 Will Kozer Male 36 MOPEN 18 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:02:56 37 01:22:59 37 01:22:56 37
609 Julia Trayhorn Female 36 FV45-54 4 01:16:42 257 01:42:07 273 01:41:52 280
2034 Keith Roscoe Male 37 TOM 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:03:29 39 01:23:04 38 01:22:58 38
527 Lisa Scholes Female 37 FV35-44 12 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:17:29 281 01:42:41 279 01:41:33 272
885 Ant Cassidy Male 38 MV40-49 6 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:30 40 01:23:28 39 01:23:22 39
2153 Sarah Richards Female 38 TOM 73 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:47 287 01:42:50 283 01:42:17 290
34 Jason Walker Male 39 MV40-49 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHETICS CL 01:03:06 38 01:23:33 40 01:23:30 40
663 Amanda Treanor Female 39 FOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:06 293 01:42:59 288 01:42:15 289
2304 Nigel Grant Male 40 TOM 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:35 41 01:24:08 41 01:24:04 41
675 Marina Wright Female 40 FV35-44 13 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:18:45 309 01:43:51 306 01:43:18 307
260 James Osborne Male 41 MOPEN 19 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:03:49 43 01:24:13 42 01:24:08 43
737 Jayne Price Female 41 FOPEN 14 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:32 303 01:44:07 309 01:43:36 314
715 Keith Holt Male 42 MOPEN 20 01:04:18 44 01:24:24 43 01:24:07 42
871 Sophie Schofield Female 42 FOPEN 15 01:19:03 323 01:44:15 313 01:43:42 317
892 Chris Boron Male 43 MOPEN 21 01:04:31 47 01:24:24 44 01:24:18 44
444 Lauren Murray Female 43 FOPEN 16 N/A 01:18:01 290 01:44:32 318 01:42:59 300
875 Louis Morris Male 44 MOPEN 22 01:04:39 49 01:25:14 46 01:25:13 46
856 Emma Weston Female 44 FV35-44 14 01:19:10 332 01:44:48 324 01:44:11 322
312 Robert Fairbanks Male 45 MOPEN 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:40 50 01:25:24 47 01:25:20 47
2219 Amanda Lee Female 45 TOM 87 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:31 335 01:45:08 328 01:44:43 333
2102 Mike Gall Male 46 TOM 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:44 42 01:25:25 48 01:25:21 48
788 Elizabeth Bosworth Female 46 FV35-44 15 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 01:19:40 340 01:45:14 330 01:44:52 339
713 David Edwards Male 47 MV50-59 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:50 52 01:25:29 49 01:25:26 49
160 Gemma Webster Female 47 FOPEN 17 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:21 334 01:45:31 337 01:44:27 327
42 Richard Butterwick Male 48 MV40-49 8 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:04:38 48 01:25:53 51 01:25:47 51
67 Tracey Barlow Female 48 FV45-54 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:19:20 333 01:46:05 344 01:45:43 350
633 Gareth Howell Male 49 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:05:01 56 01:25:55 53 01:25:52 53
834 Julie Cavin Riley Female 49 FV35-44 16 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:20:14 351 01:46:13 348 01:45:41 349
486 Richard Johnson Male 50 MV50-59 3 ALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS 01:04:43 51 01:26:12 54 01:26:02 54
465 Jeanette Fisher Female 50 FV35-44 17 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:19:05 325 01:46:14 350 01:45:27 346