Showing 1 to 100 of 1162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
888 Stuart Abel Male 507 MOPEN 192 01:29:43 641 01:59:53 659 01:57:51 637
2327 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 322 TOM 101 LIVERPOOL RC 01:21:29 385 01:47:50 378 01:47:04 382
172 Claire Aberdeen Female 265 FV45-54 37 01:40:29 915 02:12:14 880 02:09:35 870
388 Genea Adams Female 254 FV35-44 83 01:36:38 844 02:10:53 856 02:08:52 853
157 Helen Adams Female 423 FOPEN 106 02:08:39 1123 02:53:50 1134 02:51:10 1121
309 Chelsea Addison Female 212 FOPEN 57 TEAM MGPT 01:33:55 771 02:06:12 783 02:05:29 796
643 Simon Ainsworth Male 347 MV40-49 72 01:22:20 406 01:49:54 414 01:48:35 405
224 Tracey Alami Female 391 FV35-44 112 01:54:57 1078 02:35:05 1081 02:32:47 1076
223 Simon Alami Male 691 MV40-49 149 01:54:57 1079 02:35:05 1082 02:32:48 1077
139 Abir Ali Male 354 MV40-49 75 01:23:12 429 01:50:22 423 01:49:54 432
536 Alcock Alice Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:14:19 200 01:38:07 198 01:37:31 195
661 Trace Allan Female 7 FOPEN 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:11:02 137 01:33:19 119 01:33:16 122
49 Graham Alton Male 435 MV50-59 45 01:26:38 529 01:56:16 545 01:55:38 558
2082 Andrew Amos Male 623 TOM 237 KIRKBY MILERS 01:39:29 894 02:14:32 908 02:11:59 898
807 Stacey Andrew Female 384 FOPEN 100 ROYTON ROAD RUNNER 01:52:43 1065 02:31:25 1068 02:29:27 1064
626 Cooke Andy Male 572 MV40-49 127 01:35:35 811 02:06:16 785 02:04:33 779
852 Poole Antony Male 251 MV50-59 20 OLDHAM &ROYTON HARRIERS 01:17:51 289 01:43:00 290 01:42:09 287
917 Mary Argent Female 414 FV35-44 117 02:04:53 1113 02:49:07 1120 02:47:39 1112
2087 Rob Armes Male 505 TOM 175 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:46 643 01:59:52 657 01:58:09 647
2175 Marie Arnold Female 433 TOM 314 02:20:03 1134 03:07:12 1148 03:04:42 1135
963 Andrew Ashworth Male 581 MV40-49 129 01:34:02 775 02:07:22 803 02:06:07 813
246 Stephen Aspery Male 489 MV60+ 8 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:28:47 601 01:58:50 624 01:57:25 621
457 Mark Aspinwall Male 661 MOPEN 247 01:48:20 1035 02:22:02 1001 02:20:32 1005
408 Lee Atherton Male 641 MOPEN 241 01:42:58 950 02:18:15 953 02:16:03 946
617 Andrew Atkins Male 147 MV40-49 33 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:13:48 184 01:36:20 158 01:35:31 154
329 Jenna Atkins Female DNF FOPEN DNF INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
197 Neil Atkinson Male 548 MV50-59 63 01:32:08 718 02:04:23 734 02:03:13 749
826 Neil Bailey Male 195 MV40-49 41 01:15:02 219 01:39:10 214 01:38:46 216
2196 Michael Bailey Male 559 TOM 196 01:33:44 765 02:05:16 758 02:03:36 762
728 Martin Bailey Male 585 MV40-49 130 01:34:40 790 02:07:52 812 02:05:38 799
41 Carole Bailey Female 278 FV35-44 90 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:38:27 877 02:13:45 898 02:11:51 897
2190 Christine Bailey Female 369 TOM 286 01:49:18 1040 02:28:02 1046 02:25:15 1033
628 Simon Baines Male 78 MV40-49 12 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:07:07 77 01:29:26 83 01:29:14 82
902 Craig Baker Male 273 MOPEN 118 HMCC 01:18:08 294 01:44:26 315 01:44:05 321
603 Dave Baker Male 515 MV50-59 60 01:28:52 607 02:01:00 679 01:58:39 659
305 Colin Baker Male 607 MV40-49 134 01:38:43 880 02:11:13 867 02:10:49 884
2342 Darren Baker Male 689 TOM 291 01:55:17 1082 02:34:58 1079 02:32:01 1075
454 John Baldwin Male 119 MOPEN 52 01:10:17 119 01:33:43 126 01:32:52 118
911 Angela Bamber Female 234 FV35-44 76 01:36:20 836 02:08:32 825 02:07:09 828
382 John Bampton Male 256 MV40-49 55 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:29 300 01:43:25 295 01:42:20 292
245 Sam Bancroft Male 53 MOPEN 26 01:06:00 63 01:26:27 57 01:26:14 56
705 Teresa Banks Female 204 FV35-44 65 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:31:32 712 02:05:36 769 02:03:32 758
2201 Cal Bardi Female 434 TOM 315 02:20:04 1135 03:07:14 1149 03:04:45 1136
210 Ruth Barker Female 277 FOPEN 70 01:39:57 902 02:13:44 897 02:11:21 888
67 Tracey Barlow Female 48 FV45-54 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:19:20 333 01:46:05 344 01:45:43 350
2033 Anthony Barnes Male 362 TOM 116 RED ROSE RRC 01:22:23 411 01:51:12 435 01:49:29 421
677 Mark Barnes Male 373 MV40-49 81 01:23:53 450 01:52:00 451 01:50:45 455
359 Mary Barnett Female 228 FV35-44 73 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:36:17 832 02:07:52 813 02:05:38 802
730 John Barr Male 542 MV60+ 10 01:31:01 685 02:03:47 728 02:02:41 734
306 Wendy Barrett Female 72 FOPEN 24 MGPT 01:24:16 464 01:50:49 432 01:50:06 437
2016 Paul Barrett Male 521 TOM 184 01:31:20 698 02:01:38 694 02:00:45 706
311 Julie Barton Female 164 FV35-44 53 JULIES JOGGERS RUN LEADER 01:30:22 665 02:00:53 678 01:59:12 673
739 Alexander Barton Male 666 MV40-49 144 01:47:42 1026 02:24:43 1025 02:22:40 1022
148 Alan Barton Male 676 MV40-49 147 01:46:30 1010 02:27:51 1043 02:26:32 1048
155 Paul Bassindale Male 68 MV50-59 5 BORDER REIVERS RUNNERS 01:06:42 70 01:28:47 73 01:28:35 73
2365 Mark Bates Male 374 TOM 118 01:24:19 467 01:52:04 452 01:49:29 422
2070 James Battersby Male 663 TOM 275 01:43:00 952 02:22:41 1009 02:20:44 1007
261 Angela Battye Female 415 FV35-44 118 02:04:56 1114 02:49:08 1121 02:47:40 1113
818 Joseph Bavis Male 113 MOPEN 49 01:10:33 129 01:33:20 120 01:33:09 121
482 Craig Baxter Male 554 MV50-59 64 01:31:04 686 02:04:55 747 02:03:31 757
431 David Bayliss Male 427 MOPEN 169 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:00 543 01:55:31 529 01:54:21 536
358 Mandy Beard Female 262 FV45-54 35 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:38:07 866 02:11:31 871 02:09:26 866
2046 Edward Beattie Male 393 TOM 127 01:23:17 433 01:52:56 475 01:52:10 479
498 Chris Beaven Male 136 MV40-49 29 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:11:49 151 01:35:11 147 01:34:33 144
497 Diane Beaven Female 118 FV45-54 14 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:28:21 586 01:57:32 571 01:56:08 574
747 Helen Beckett Female 291 FV35-44 94 WIDNES WASPS 01:38:54 885 02:14:43 915 02:13:12 915
736 Paul Bedford Male 588 MV50-59 70 N/A 01:36:19 835 02:08:03 818 02:05:45 804
2331 Trudy Bedford Female 432 TOM 313 02:15:42 1131 03:05:24 1147 03:02:40 1134
2053 Carol Bedwell Female 61 TOM 104 01:22:14 404 01:48:35 392 01:47:40 394
347 Lisa Bell Female 73 FV35-44 24 01:23:43 445 01:51:04 434 01:50:23 447
281 Yvonne Bell Female 289 FV35-44 93 01:40:23 911 02:14:34 912 02:12:00 899
35 Gina Bellhouse Female 111 FV45-54 12 SOUTHPORT 01:28:20 585 01:56:24 547 01:56:02 572
926 Jason Bennett Male 17 MV40-49 4 BUXTON A/C 01:01:13 19 01:20:01 17 01:19:59 18
391 Dave Bennett Male 20 MOPEN 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:01:14 20 01:20:36 20 01:20:32 20
611 Andrew Bennett Male 552 MV40-49 122 01:34:46 791 02:04:49 743 02:02:16 725
658 Chris Bentham Male 685 MOPEN 255 01:53:55 1072 02:32:30 1072 02:30:37 1071
837 John Bentley Male 395 MV50-59 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:24:23 470 01:53:12 478 01:51:51 474
725 Sandra Bentley Female 210 FV45-54 28 WIDNES WASPS 01:32:41 734 02:06:04 781 02:03:29 755
239 Louise Bentley Female 352 FV45-54 48 01:45:14 998 02:23:18 1015 02:21:17 1013
504 Juste Beresneviciute Female 174 FOPEN 50 01:30:51 680 02:01:43 695 02:00:43 703
594 Phill Berrill Male 88 MOPEN 43 01:06:50 71 01:30:30 93 01:30:18 92
750 Colin Berry Male 209 MV40-49 46 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:15:49 241 01:40:26 237 01:40:16 248
900 Phill Berry Male 365 MOPEN 149 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS ` 01:23:57 453 01:51:36 441 01:49:58 435
2211 Susan Berry Female 193 TOM 193 LIVERPOOL RC 01:35:02 799 02:04:50 745 02:03:09 746
316 Kathryn Berry Female 420 FOPEN 105 02:03:41 1106 02:52:27 1131 02:49:43 1118
823 Alexa Besnard Female 27 FOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:44 235 01:40:18 234 01:40:04 242
17 Keith Best Male 259 MOPEN 113 01:17:41 284 01:43:30 298 01:41:20 269
415 Katriona Beveridge Female 124 FOPEN 39 01:30:18 664 01:58:01 590 01:56:18 581
758 Anthony Beyga Male 189 MV50-59 12 01:15:17 224 01:38:41 207 01:38:13 207
295 Jonathan Bihsop Male 622 MOPEN 232 01:40:22 910 02:14:06 902 02:11:34 892
542 Daniel Birchall Male 367 MOPEN 150 01:23:18 435 01:51:43 444 01:50:37 451
242 Steph Bird Female 313 FOPEN 80 01:42:58 949 02:18:15 954 02:16:02 945
686 David Birtwistle Male 24 MOPEN 11 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:24 23 01:21:20 24 01:21:18 24
230 Karen Bishop Female 372 FV35-44 106 RUNSMART LEYLAND 01:52:30 1063 02:28:12 1049 02:25:54 1043
2050 Stuart Blackburn Male 646 TOM 254 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:43:00 953 02:19:14 967 02:17:19 964
48 Jane Blacklin Female 294 FV55+ 11 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:41:09 928 02:15:35 922 02:14:25 926
90 James Blair Male 128 MV40-49 25 01:09:57 115 01:34:29 138 01:34:15 140
544 Paul Blane Male 567 MOPEN 215 01:35:44 818 02:05:42 773 02:03:10 747
502 Marius Blazauskas Male 215 MOPEN 93 01:16:45 258 01:40:37 243 01:39:37 234
503 Egle Blazauskiene Female 107 FOPEN 34 01:26:36 527 01:55:58 538 01:54:58 549