Showing 1 to 100 of 301 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Halfway Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1693 Philip Eccleston Male 1 MOPEN 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:25 1 00:35:14 1 00:35:13 1
1728 Andy Mcque Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:17:45 2 00:35:29 2 00:35:28 2
1678 Marcin Gawron Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT/ POLAND 00:17:45 3 00:35:35 3 00:35:34 3
1568 Dan Balshaw Male 4 MOPEN 4 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:18:00 5 00:36:12 4 00:36:11 4
1585 Francois Rafferty Male 5 MV40-49 1 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO 00:17:59 4 00:37:17 5 00:37:15 6
1611 Simon Croft Male 6 MOPEN 5 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:39 7 00:37:19 6 00:37:14 5
1666 Neil Cosgrove Male 7 MOPEN 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:04 9 00:37:42 7 00:37:40 7
1735 Jay Walker Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:18:34 6 00:38:19 8 00:38:18 8
1667 Rob Williams Male 9 MV40-49 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:19:04 8 00:38:28 9 00:38:27 9
1553 Alex Venables Male 10 MOPEN 8 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:29 10 00:39:21 10 00:39:16 10
1755 John Curran Male 11 MV50-59 1 KESWICK 00:19:31 12 00:39:43 11 00:39:41 11
1478 Damien Jones Male 12 MOPEN 9 SALE HARRIERS 00:19:42 13 00:40:24 12 00:40:20 13
1454 Nick Foden Male 13 MOPEN 10 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:19:29 11 00:40:26 13 00:40:23 14
1749 Chris Miles Male 14 MOPEN 11 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:20:27 15 00:40:30 14 00:40:16 12
1408 Zoe Gmerek Female 1 FV35-44 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:20:23 14 00:41:04 15 00:41:00 15
1592 Hilary Honeyball Female 2 FV35-44 2 00:20:34 16 00:42:03 16 00:41:57 16
1632 Chris Walker Male 15 MV50-59 2 00:20:51 17 00:42:07 17 00:42:03 17
1608 Tariq Ahmed Male 16 MOPEN 12 N/A 00:21:00 18 00:42:41 18 00:42:26 20
1630 Gregory Smyth Male 17 MV50-59 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:28 19 00:42:45 19 00:42:24 19
1672 Timothy Slack Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:21:36 20 00:42:53 20 00:42:39 22
1573 Nicholas Haughton Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:21:36 21 00:42:58 21 00:42:26 21
1750 George Henderson Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:21:40 22 00:43:06 22 00:42:51 23
1538 John Altham Male 21 MV50-59 4 00:22:00 24 00:43:22 23 00:43:13 24
1637 Mark Gannon Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:21:46 23 00:43:41 24 00:42:19 18
1575 James Norman Male 23 MOPEN 17 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:22:04 25 00:44:38 25 00:44:24 26
1714 Phil Wright Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:22:30 26 00:44:42 26 00:43:57 25
1595 Rick Howells Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:22:32 27 00:45:21 27 00:44:36 27
1740 Richard Earle Male 26 MV40-49 3 00:22:45 28 00:46:17 28 00:45:20 28
1694 Samuel Reeve Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:23:34 31 00:46:33 29 00:45:33 29
1635 Dermot Gough Male 28 MV40-49 4 00:23:27 30 00:47:41 30 00:46:13 30
1645 Steven Lynch Male 29 MOPEN 21 TEAM NSW 00:24:50 42 00:47:46 31 00:46:18 31
1741 Nicola Simpson Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:23:49 32 00:47:59 32 00:47:44 35
1629 Robbie Trecarichi Male 30 MV40-49 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHLETICS C 00:24:00 34 00:48:07 33 00:47:37 34
1746 Richard Elsley Male 31 MV50-59 5 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:03 35 00:48:18 34 00:47:58 37
1628 Clint Oliver Male 32 MOPEN 22 00:24:21 37 00:48:22 35 00:47:01 32
1527 Keith Tierney Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:23:25 29 00:48:36 36 00:47:34 33
1733 Laura Bardsley Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:59 33 00:48:47 37 00:48:24 39
1510 Matthew Rooney Male 34 MOPEN 24 00:25:11 51 00:49:39 38 00:47:51 36
1437 Ray Murphy Male 35 MV40-49 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:24:52 44 00:49:43 39 00:49:04 40
1519 Ben Johnston Male 36 MOPEN 25 VITAL EVENTS 00:25:09 50 00:49:47 40 00:47:59 38
1537 Martin Lally Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:24:55 46 00:50:18 41 00:49:35 43
1447 Paul Gregory Male 38 MV40-49 7 00:24:11 36 00:50:23 42 00:49:48 45
1444 David Ward Male 39 MV40-49 8 00:24:48 41 00:50:28 43 00:49:32 42
1617 Tony Fishwick Male 40 MV40-49 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:24:59 47 00:50:32 44 00:49:11 41
1701 Martin Gautrey Male 41 MV40-49 10 00:24:48 40 00:50:36 45 00:49:53 47
1613 Eleanor Riches Female 5 FV45-54 1 00:25:14 52 00:50:37 46 00:49:59 49
1684 Jenny Barker Female 6 FV45-54 2 TERRIGAL TROTTERS 00:25:16 55 00:50:37 47 00:49:44 44
1748 David Dodgson Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:24:44 39 00:50:37 48 00:50:18 53
1756 Paul Willis Male 43 MV40-49 11 00:24:32 38 00:50:38 49 00:50:03 50
1489 Deborah Smith Female 7 FV45-54 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:25:33 60 00:50:53 50 00:50:18 51
1636 Allan Keating Male 44 MV50-59 6 00:25:22 57 00:50:53 51 00:49:48 46
1488 Keith Halligan Male 45 MV50-59 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:25:33 59 00:50:56 52 00:50:21 54
1548 Steve Fox Male 46 MV50-59 8 00:24:55 45 00:51:16 53 00:50:18 52
1460 Jenny Randle Female 8 FV35-44 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:25:30 58 00:51:34 54 00:51:16 60
1707 Daniel Mccreith Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:24:52 43 00:51:50 55 00:50:39 56
1546 Dean Ware Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:25:15 54 00:51:55 56 00:50:52 57
1545 Jonathan Gillow Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:25:15 53 00:51:59 57 00:50:56 58
1415 Ian Ditchfield Male 50 MV40-49 12 00:25:20 56 00:52:01 58 00:51:48 64
1586 Lynn Connolly Female 9 FV35-44 4 00:25:09 49 00:52:04 59 00:51:59 67
1713 Lee Reid Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:26:11 68 00:52:12 60 00:49:53 48
1698 Louise Bailey Female 10 FV45-54 4 00:26:02 66 00:52:16 61 00:51:00 59
1555 Stewart Rowden Male 52 MV40-49 13 00:25:05 48 00:52:25 62 00:50:22 55
1717 Lisa Foden Female 11 FV35-44 5 00:25:45 62 00:52:44 63 00:52:12 70
1716 Karen Tarbuck Female 12 FV35-44 6 00:25:45 61 00:52:47 64 00:52:15 71
1648 Ciaran Lea Male 53 MOPEN 32 TEAM NSW 00:26:01 65 00:53:01 65 00:51:33 62
1605 Joseph Henderson Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:26:15 69 00:53:03 66 00:51:25 61
1696 John Needle Male 55 MV40-49 14 00:26:55 83 00:53:13 67 00:51:57 65
1426 Nick Evans Male 56 MOPEN 34 00:26:26 72 00:53:18 68 00:51:58 66
1531 Alan Appleton Male 57 MV60+ 1 00:26:00 64 00:53:24 69 00:52:18 72
1604 Richard Gough Male 58 MV40-49 15 00:25:58 63 00:53:32 70 00:52:07 68
1541 Michael Stockley Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:26:35 73 00:53:35 71 00:51:45 63
1446 Steve Lee Male 60 MOPEN 36 00:26:46 77 00:53:36 72 00:52:11 69
1721 Sarah Lunt Female 13 FOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:26:45 76 00:53:39 73 00:52:48 75
1730 David Rimmer Male 61 MV40-49 16 00:26:53 80 00:53:41 74 00:52:36 73
1688 Sarah Rutherford Female 14 FOPEN 4 00:27:07 87 00:53:42 75 00:52:52 76
1421 David Hale Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:26:24 71 00:53:44 76 00:52:59 77
1497 Mark Challinor Male 63 MOPEN 38 00:26:24 70 00:53:44 77 00:52:59 78
1470 Andrew Watkinson Male 64 MOPEN 39 00:27:14 93 00:54:04 78 00:53:12 80
1475 Jason Gooding Male 65 MV40-49 17 00:27:14 92 00:54:04 79 00:53:12 81
1577 Joanne Mather Female 15 FV35-44 7 00:26:57 84 00:54:24 80 00:53:59 90
1528 Andrew Appleton Male 66 MV40-49 18 00:27:30 99 00:54:29 81 00:53:52 88
1618 Janette Fishwick Female 16 FV35-44 8 00:27:22 96 00:54:31 82 00:53:10 79
1515 Martin Fox Male 67 MV40-49 19 00:26:59 86 00:54:39 83 00:53:35 83
1425 John Leddy Male 68 MOPEN 40 00:26:35 74 00:54:52 84 00:52:45 74
1634 Tony Coyle Male 69 MOPEN 41 00:27:11 90 00:54:55 85 00:53:40 84
1601 Gareth Johnstone Male 70 MV40-49 20 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 00:27:10 89 00:54:58 86 00:53:57 89
1616 Michael Brinkhuijsen Male 71 MOPEN 42 00:27:40 102 00:55:04 87 00:53:31 82
1647 Andrew Youds Male 72 MOPEN 43 TEAM NSW 00:26:10 67 00:55:10 88 00:53:43 85
1529 Rebecca Appleton Female 17 FOPEN 5 00:27:28 97 00:55:10 89 00:54:33 97
1738 Paul Rogers Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:26:51 79 00:55:12 90 00:54:41 101
1737 James Rogers Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:26:55 82 00:55:12 91 00:54:42 102
1597 Vanessa Mount Female 18 FV35-44 9 00:27:34 100 00:55:17 92 00:54:14 93
1757 Kieran Taylor Male 75 MOPEN 46 00:27:36 101 00:55:22 93 00:54:18 94
1581 John Simpkin Male 76 MV50-59 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 00:27:10 88 00:55:29 94 00:54:25 95
1582 Zoe Simpkin Female 19 FV45-54 5 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 00:27:12 91 00:55:30 95 00:54:26 96
1662 Jennifer Ducker Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:27:57 109 00:55:34 96 00:54:50 103
1561 Michelle Gilbert Female 21 FOPEN 7 00:27:42 104 00:55:35 97 00:55:04 105
1572 Peter Robinson Male 77 MV40-49 21 00:27:48 105 00:55:42 98 00:54:12 91
1679 David Draper Male 78 MOPEN 47 00:27:55 108 00:55:49 99 00:53:48 86
1619 Robin Foster Male 79 MV50-59 10 00:26:53 81 00:55:50 100 00:53:51 87