Showing 1 to 100 of 340 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:35:03 1 00:34:29 1
1 Anthony Taylor Male 2 M40+ 1 00:35:40 2 00:35:40 2
9 Mark Clair Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:16 3 00:36:16 3
7 Ian Moran Male 4 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:36:31 4 00:36:30 4
81 Stephen Watkin Male 5 MOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:24 5 00:37:23 5
4 Slava Osipovs Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:37:42 6 00:37:41 6
8 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:38:05 7 00:38:04 7
62 Christopher Pownell Male 8 MOPEN 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:12 8 00:38:10 8
343 John Cain Male 9 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:38:19 9 00:38:18 9
6 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:38:34 10 00:38:34 10
180 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:38:38 11 00:38:37 11
173 James Thompson Male 12 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:39 12 00:38:39 12
261 Tom Odowd Male 13 MOPEN 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:42 13 00:38:42 13
34 Keith Roscoe Male 14 M45+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:39:19 14 00:39:18 14
102 Mike Gall Male 15 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:11 15 00:40:10 15
10215 Ben Lewington Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:40:15 16 00:40:15 17
262 Jay Clarke Male 17 MOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:18 17 00:40:17 18
249 Steven Kelly Male 18 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:26 18 00:40:12 16
304 Nigel Grant Male 19 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:47 19 00:40:46 19
352 Guy Roberts Male 20 MOPEN 17 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:07 20 00:41:02 20
240 Tony Devoy Male 21 M55+ 1 00:41:29 21 00:41:26 21
168 Daniel Gilbody Male 22 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:41:34 22 00:41:32 22
225 Mark Ocallaghan Male 23 MOPEN 19 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:37 23 00:41:36 23
100 Christopher Lee Male 24 MOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:52 24 00:41:50 25
172 Rob Garth Male 25 MOPEN 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:02 25 00:41:59 26
170 Richard Houghton Male 26 MOPEN 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:03 26 00:41:50 24
23 Trevor Cording Male 27 M45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:42:12 27 00:42:10 27
21 Stuart Johnson Male 28 MOPEN 23 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:13 28 00:42:11 28
208 Robert Stevens Male 29 M45+ 3 00:42:26 29 00:42:21 29
187 Marc Goudie Male 30 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:32 30 00:42:30 30
159 Phil Mcelroy Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:42:38 31 00:42:37 31
98 Wayne Lowe Male 32 M40+ 2 00:42:44 32 00:42:41 32
308 Nick Wilson Male 33 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:46 33 00:42:43 33
164 Steve Spencer Male 34 M40+ 3 00:42:52 34 00:42:45 35
193 Lee Clark Male 35 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:52 35 00:42:51 36
221 Kenneth Day Male 36 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:53 36 00:42:52 37
274 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 37 MOPEN 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:55 37 00:42:52 38
158 Stuart Sharp Male 38 M40+ 5 00:42:57 38 00:42:44 34
5 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:43:23 39 00:43:23 41
84 Carl Pratt Male 39 MOPEN 28 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:43:25 40 00:43:22 40
41 Mark Dunn Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:43:36 41 00:43:19 39
333 Steve Broadfoot Male 41 M50+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:02 42 00:43:59 42
121 Rob Bruchez-Corbett Male 42 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:06 43 00:44:04 45
309 Kevin Smith Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:44:09 44 00:44:03 44
30 Andrew Harrold Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:44:09 45 00:44:06 47
10 Michael Metcalfe Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:44:19 46 00:44:00 43
35 Kevin Cornwell Male 46 MOPEN 34 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:44:26 47 00:44:12 48
10219 Alan Sanderson Male 47 MOPEN 35 00:44:31 48 00:44:06 46
273 Iain Thompson Male 48 M45+ 5 00:44:34 49 00:44:31 49
167 Paul Brady Male 49 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:48 50 00:44:42 50
366 John Evans Male 50 MOPEN 36 00:44:50 51 00:44:48 51
197 Stephen Lennon Male 51 M40+ 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:57 52 00:44:53 53
184 Nick Tan Male 52 M40+ 7 00:45:07 53 00:44:50 52
371 Lee Moore Male 53 MOPEN 37 00:45:08 54 00:45:06 54
99 Jerome Doyle Male 54 M40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:18 55 00:45:16 55
126 Dominic Roberts Male 55 MOPEN 38 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:32 56 00:45:18 57
244 Darren Unsworth Male 56 M40+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:38 57 00:45:35 58
10207 Carmel Triggs Female 2 F35+ 1 00:45:40 58 00:45:17 56
177 Victoria Jones Female 3 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:45:50 59 00:45:45 59
246 Barry Rimmer Male 57 M55+ 2 00:45:54 60 00:45:49 60
189 Lauren Morley Female 4 FOPEN 2 SHREWSBURY AC 00:45:56 61 00:45:53 61
10212 Ian Rivers Male 58 M45+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:05 62 00:45:57 62
176 Allan Clarke Male 59 M50+ 3 00:46:06 63 00:46:04 63
155 Andrew Jones Male 60 MOPEN 39 00:46:16 64 00:46:10 65
370 Nigel Foo Male 61 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:17 65 00:46:10 66
44 Oliver Hunt Male 62 MOPEN 40 00:46:23 66 00:46:05 64
20 Matt Routledge Male 63 M40+ 10 00:46:44 67 00:46:40 68
14 Les Jackson Male 64 M45+ 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:46:47 68 00:46:33 67
230 James Warburton Male 65 MOPEN 41 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:56 69 00:46:53 71
67 Michael Thompstone Male 66 MOPEN 42 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:47:05 70 00:46:48 69
120 Louise Warn Female 5 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:11 71 00:47:09 73
10228 Craig Moore Male 67 MOPEN 43 00:47:12 72 00:46:49 70
63 Ian Raymond Male 68 M45+ 10 00:47:19 73 00:47:02 72
301 David Navis Male 69 MOPEN 44 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:47:24 74 00:47:17 79
335 Anthony Padmore Male 70 M50+ 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:47:24 75 00:47:12 74
103 Roy Morris Male 71 M50+ 5 00:47:28 76 00:47:12 76
349 Liam Dobbin Male 72 MOPEN 45 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:47:29 77 00:47:12 77
134 Michael Green Male 73 M40+ 11 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:30 78 00:47:15 78
339 Derek Robinson Male 74 M40+ 12 00:47:32 79 00:47:12 75
294 Andrew Roughley Male 75 MOPEN 46 00:47:33 80 00:47:28 82
42 Steve Wall Male 76 M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:34 81 00:47:20 80
13 Stephen Ward Male 77 M55+ 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:47:36 82 00:47:25 81
109 Antony Cowen Male 78 M40+ 14 00:47:53 83 00:47:42 84
10227 James Flatley Male 79 M40+ 15 00:47:56 84 00:47:33 83
10213 Alex Waters Male 80 MOPEN 47 00:48:06 85 00:47:56 85
257 Christopher Mcelroy Male 81 MOPEN 48 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:15 86 00:48:07 86
17 Hayley Winder Female 6 F40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:48:25 87 00:48:21 87
163 Paul Mcard Male 82 M50+ 6 00:48:46 88 00:48:36 89
153 Sarah Richards Female 7 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:46 89 00:48:42 90
222 Graham Dowling Male 83 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:48:57 90 00:48:30 88
363 David Ward Male 84 M50+ 7 00:49:00 91 00:48:47 91
292 Joe Mcglynn Male 85 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:06 92 00:49:02 94
140 Mark Shuker Male 86 MOPEN 49 00:49:08 93 00:48:58 92
117 Martin Catterall Male 87 M40+ 16 WARRINGTON RRC 00:49:09 94 00:49:03 95
258 Lauren Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:49:10 95 00:49:05 97
91 Steve Ruane Male 88 M45+ 12 00:49:17 96 00:49:04 96
22 Peter Smith Male 89 M40+ 17 00:49:18 97 00:49:02 93
326 Paul Hanley Male 90 M40+ 18 00:49:29 98 00:49:19 98
144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 9 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:42 99 00:49:38 100
113 Mark Helme Male 91 M55+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:42 100 00:49:38 101