Showing 1 to 100 of 320 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7 Ian Moran Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:27:27 1 00:27:27 2
1 Anthony Taylor Male 2 M40+ 1 00:28:03 2 00:28:03 3
2 Terence Forrest Male 3 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:08 3 00:27:23 1
9 Mark Clair Male 4 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:28 4 00:28:27 4
81 Stephen Watkin Male 5 MOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:28:41 5 00:28:40 5
4 Slava Osipovs Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:28:58 6 00:28:55 6
8 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:29:04 7 00:29:03 7
6 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:29:08 8 00:29:07 8
62 Christopher Pownell Male 9 MOPEN 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:29:12 9 00:29:12 9
343 John Cain Male 10 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:29 10 00:29:29 10
180 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:29:48 11 00:29:47 11
261 Tom Odowd Male 12 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:29:51 12 00:29:51 12
34 Keith Roscoe Male 13 M45+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:30:32 13 00:30:29 13
262 Jay Clarke Male 14 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:34 14 00:30:32 14
102 Mike Gall Male 15 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:30:45 15 00:30:44 15
352 Guy Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 14 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:04 16 00:31:03 16
21 Stuart Johnson Male 17 MOPEN 15 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:31:46 17 00:31:44 18
168 Daniel Gilbody Male 18 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:53 18 00:31:51 19
172 Rob Garth Male 19 MOPEN 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:56 19 00:31:55 20
249 Steven Kelly Male 20 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:00 20 00:31:33 17
170 Richard Houghton Male 21 MOPEN 19 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:32:03 21 00:31:58 21
274 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 22 MOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:23 22 00:32:21 22
225 Mark Ocallaghan Male 23 MOPEN 21 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:25 23 00:32:24 23
23 Trevor Cording Male 24 M45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:32:28 24 00:32:25 24
208 Robert Stevens Male 25 M45+ 3 00:32:31 25 00:32:27 25
100 Christopher Lee Male 26 MOPEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:31 26 00:32:28 26
240 Tony Devoy Male 27 M55+ 1 00:32:33 27 00:32:30 27
221 Kenneth Day Male 28 MOPEN 23 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:39 28 00:32:38 28
98 Wayne Lowe Male 29 M40+ 2 00:32:44 29 00:32:38 29
308 Nick Wilson Male 30 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:32:46 30 00:32:44 31
193 Lee Clark Male 31 M40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:49 31 00:32:45 32
164 Steve Spencer Male 32 M40+ 4 00:32:51 32 00:32:48 33
159 Phil Mcelroy Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:32:53 33 00:32:51 34
158 Stuart Sharp Male 34 M40+ 5 00:32:59 34 00:32:56 35
10236 Kevin Smyth Male 35 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:07 35 00:32:41 30
309 Kevin Smith Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:33:12 36 00:33:05 36
5 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:12 37 00:33:11 37
10230 Gareth Howell Male 37 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:14 38 00:33:14 39
30 Andrew Harrold Male 38 MOPEN 28 00:33:26 39 00:33:12 38
35 Kevin Cornwell Male 39 MOPEN 29 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:38 40 00:33:33 40
187 Marc Goudie Male 40 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:43 41 00:33:38 41
333 Steve Broadfoot Male 41 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:33:46 42 00:33:44 42
273 Iain Thompson Male 42 M45+ 5 00:33:49 43 00:33:45 43
41 Mark Dunn Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:34:02 44 00:33:46 44
177 Victoria Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:10 45 00:34:08 45
371 Lee Moore Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:34:37 46 00:34:34 46
84 Carl Pratt Male 45 MOPEN 33 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:34:52 47 00:34:49 48
197 Stephen Lennon Male 46 M40+ 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:56 48 00:34:53 49
121 Rob Bruchez-Corbett Male 47 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:08 49 00:34:49 47
244 Darren Unsworth Male 48 M40+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:10 50 00:35:08 51
246 Barry Rimmer Male 49 M55+ 2 00:35:14 51 00:35:09 52
167 Paul Brady Male 50 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:17 52 00:35:07 50
120 Louise Warn Female 3 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:22 53 00:35:18 53
189 Lauren Morley Female 4 FOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:35:37 54 00:35:36 54
176 Allan Clarke Male 51 M50+ 2 00:35:55 55 00:35:48 56
363 David Ward Male 52 M50+ 3 00:35:57 56 00:35:40 55
67 Michael Thompstone Male 53 MOPEN 35 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:36:01 57 00:35:54 57
231 Paul Cope Male 54 MOPEN 36 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:03 58 00:35:58 59
155 Andrew Jones Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:36:05 59 00:35:58 60
366 John Evans Male 56 MOPEN 38 00:36:07 60 00:36:05 65
257 Christopher Mcelroy Male 57 MOPEN 39 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:08 61 00:36:01 61
301 David Navis Male 58 MOPEN 40 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:36:10 62 00:36:04 63
370 Nigel Foo Male 59 M45+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:10 63 00:35:57 58
335 Anthony Padmore Male 60 M50+ 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:36:11 64 00:36:06 66
13 Stephen Ward Male 61 M55+ 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:36:13 65 00:36:03 62
134 Michael Green Male 62 M40+ 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:16 66 00:36:10 67
42 Steve Wall Male 63 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:18 67 00:36:05 64
20 Matt Routledge Male 64 M40+ 10 00:36:49 68 00:36:46 70
258 Lauren Wilson Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:52 69 00:36:49 71
14 Les Jackson Male 65 M45+ 8 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:36:54 70 00:36:33 68
184 Nick Tan Male 66 M40+ 11 00:37:01 71 00:36:43 69
144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 6 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:05 72 00:37:01 74
17 Hayley Winder Female 7 F40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:37:10 73 00:37:05 76
117 Martin Catterall Male 67 M40+ 12 WARRINGTON RRC 00:37:13 74 00:37:05 77
351 Neil Hannett Male 68 M45+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:14 75 00:37:00 73
294 Andrew Roughley Male 69 MOPEN 41 00:37:20 76 00:37:02 75
349 Liam Dobbin Male 70 MOPEN 42 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:37:21 77 00:36:56 72
113 Mark Helme Male 71 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 78 00:37:20 80
10239 George McGann Male 72 M45+ 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:28 79 00:37:12 78
307 Neil Hawkins Male 73 M40+ 13 00:37:33 80 00:37:27 82
222 Graham Dowling Male 74 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:37:37 81 00:37:29 83
33 Anthony Barnes Male 75 M45+ 12 RED ROSE RRC 00:37:41 82 00:37:23 81
91 Steve Ruane Male 76 M45+ 13 00:37:41 83 00:37:18 79
281 Neil Bradley Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:37:45 84 00:37:38 86
29 David Marsh Male 78 M55+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:45 85 00:37:41 88
339 Derek Robinson Male 79 M40+ 14 00:37:48 86 00:37:33 84
109 Antony Cowen Male 80 M40+ 15 00:37:49 87 00:37:45 89
327 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 81 M45+ 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:51 88 00:37:39 87
209 Jay Gough Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:37:54 89 00:37:50 91
292 Joe Mcglynn Male 83 M55+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:56 90 00:37:51 92
163 Paul Mcard Male 84 M50+ 5 00:37:58 91 00:37:36 85
219 Amanda Lee Female 8 F45+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:00 92 00:37:55 95
55 Kenny Worrall Male 85 M40+ 16 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:00 93 00:37:53 93
140 Mark Shuker Male 86 MOPEN 45 00:38:05 94 00:37:53 94
58 Stuart Harrison Male 87 MOPEN 46 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:06 95 00:37:49 90
54 John Courtney Male 88 M40+ 17 00:38:13 96 00:38:02 96
115 Conor Mcgarry Male 89 M40+ 18 00:38:16 97 00:38:03 97
182 Keely Elliott Female 9 F40+ 3 00:38:19 98 00:38:07 98
153 Sarah Richards Female 10 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:21 99 00:38:13 99
194 Mark Thompson Male 90 M50+ 6 00:38:22 100 00:38:15 100