Showing 1 to 100 of 320 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7 Ian Moran Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:27:27 1 00:27:27 2
1 Anthony Taylor Male 2 M40+ 1 00:28:03 2 00:28:03 3
34 Keith Roscoe Male 13 M45+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:30:32 13 00:30:29 13
240 Tony Devoy Male 27 M55+ 1 00:32:33 27 00:32:30 27
5 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:12 37 00:33:11 37
333 Steve Broadfoot Male 41 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:33:46 42 00:33:44 42
177 Victoria Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:10 45 00:34:08 45
219 Amanda Lee Female 8 F45+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:00 92 00:37:55 95
153 Sarah Richards Female 10 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:21 99 00:38:13 99
73 Liz Danson Female 11 F60+ 1 00:39:25 114 00:39:15 115
166 Jonathan Paramor Male 106 M60+ 1 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:48 117 00:39:36 120
53 Carol Bedwell Female 12 F50+ 1 00:39:49 118 00:39:41 122
76 Rosemary Rogers Female 20 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:58 145 00:40:52 145
116 Rachel Rick Female 24 F55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:47 161 00:41:21 159
226 Michael Sharkey Male 154 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:14 191 00:44:01 191
316 John Courtney Male 191 M70+ 1 00:56:34 287 00:55:43 285
2 Terence Forrest Male 3 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:08 3 00:27:23 1
23 Trevor Cording Male 24 M45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:32:28 24 00:32:25 24
98 Wayne Lowe Male 29 M40+ 2 00:32:44 29 00:32:38 29
246 Barry Rimmer Male 49 M55+ 2 00:35:14 51 00:35:09 52
120 Louise Warn Female 3 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:22 53 00:35:18 53
176 Allan Clarke Male 51 M50+ 2 00:35:55 55 00:35:48 56
17 Hayley Winder Female 7 F40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:37:10 73 00:37:05 76
227 Sarah Jackson Female 13 F35+ 2 00:40:07 125 00:39:51 127
148 Alison Cardwell Female 22 F50+ 2 00:41:28 154 00:41:00 150
372 Peter Morgan Male 136 M60+ 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:41:41 159 00:41:28 161
269 Bhavna Mistry Female 25 F45+ 2 00:41:47 162 00:41:20 158
346 Carolyn Holt Female 26 F55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:58 164 00:41:49 165
9 Mark Clair Male 4 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:28 4 00:28:27 4
208 Robert Stevens Male 25 M45+ 3 00:32:31 25 00:32:27 25
193 Lee Clark Male 31 M40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:49 31 00:32:45 32
189 Lauren Morley Female 4 FOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:35:37 54 00:35:36 54
363 David Ward Male 52 M50+ 3 00:35:57 56 00:35:40 55
13 Stephen Ward Male 61 M55+ 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:36:13 65 00:36:03 62
182 Keely Elliott Female 9 F40+ 3 00:38:19 98 00:38:07 98
220 Louise Watson Female 15 F35+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 137 00:40:18 138
83 Linda Greengrass Female 27 F45+ 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:00 165 00:41:48 164
376 Helen Moffat Female 28 F50+ 3 00:42:05 166 00:41:55 167
260 Sheila Quinn Female 34 F55+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:39 184 00:43:17 183
81 Stephen Watkin Male 5 MOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:28:41 5 00:28:40 5
308 Nick Wilson Male 30 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:32:46 30 00:32:44 31
164 Steve Spencer Male 32 M40+ 4 00:32:51 32 00:32:48 33
335 Anthony Padmore Male 60 M50+ 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:36:11 64 00:36:06 66
258 Lauren Wilson Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:52 69 00:36:49 71
113 Mark Helme Male 71 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 78 00:37:20 80
255 Jodie Richardson Female 16 F35+ 4 00:40:34 138 00:40:14 136
59 Clare Wright Female 18 F40+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:35 140 00:40:26 141
345 Adrienne Hall Female 30 F45+ 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:26 169 00:42:05 168
74 Jane Woodward Female 32 F50+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:48 173 00:42:25 172
137 Elaine Charles Female 68 F55+ 4 00:48:09 241 00:47:48 244
4 Slava Osipovs Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:28:58 6 00:28:55 6
158 Stuart Sharp Male 34 M40+ 5 00:32:59 34 00:32:56 35
273 Iain Thompson Male 42 M45+ 5 00:33:49 43 00:33:45 43
144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 6 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:05 72 00:37:01 74
29 David Marsh Male 78 M55+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:45 85 00:37:41 88
163 Paul Mcard Male 84 M50+ 5 00:37:58 91 00:37:36 85
52 Sharon Bullock Female 19 F40+ 5 KENDAL AAC 00:40:55 143 00:40:36 144
243 Katharine Taggart Female 31 F35+ 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:28 170 00:42:21 170
93 Jane Nicholson Female 37 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:09 189 00:43:41 187
64 Maddalena Capp Female 41 F45+ 5 00:44:55 202 00:44:31 200
340 Jan Fisher Female 99 F55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:57:08 291 00:56:28 291
8 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:29:04 7 00:29:03 7
197 Stephen Lennon Male 46 M40+ 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:56 48 00:34:53 49
167 Paul Brady Male 50 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:17 52 00:35:07 50
292 Joe Mcglynn Male 83 M55+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:56 90 00:37:51 92
194 Mark Thompson Male 90 M50+ 6 00:38:22 100 00:38:15 100
275 Jennifer Osullivan Female 14 FOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:25 132 00:40:14 137
217 Liz Mcphail Female 33 F35+ 6 00:43:14 178 00:42:59 179
19 Kelly Marrin Female 36 F40+ 6 00:43:53 187 00:43:42 188
122 Annie Mccaffrey Female 42 F50+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:44:57 203 00:44:47 204
10238 Chez Chaffe Female 48 F45+ 6 00:45:50 215 00:45:39 218
154 Mary Conway Female 109 F55+ 6 RED ROSE RRC 01:02:30 303 01:01:45 304
6 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:29:08 8 00:29:07 8
244 Darren Unsworth Male 48 M40+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:10 50 00:35:08 51
370 Nigel Foo Male 59 M45+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:10 63 00:35:57 58
297 Tony Green Male 91 M55+ 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:38:26 101 00:38:16 101
10229 David Limbrick Male 95 M50+ 7 00:38:35 105 00:38:27 105
80 Anna Watkin Female 17 FOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:34 139 00:40:05 132
56 Katie Towler Female 35 F35+ 7 00:43:40 185 00:43:19 185
239 Paula Harriss Female 44 F50+ 7 LITTLEWOODS LEGGERS 00:45:10 206 00:44:57 206
15 Emma Pitt Female 46 F40+ 7 00:45:46 213 00:45:31 214
185 Catherine Mcelhinney Female 49 F45+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:54 216 00:45:46 220
325 Lynn Melvin Female 110 F55+ 7 RED ROSE RRC 01:02:30 304 01:01:46 306
62 Christopher Pownell Male 9 MOPEN 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:29:12 9 00:29:12 9
134 Michael Green Male 62 M40+ 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:16 66 00:36:10 67
14 Les Jackson Male 65 M45+ 8 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:36:54 70 00:36:33 68
131 Darren Seeney Male 96 M50+ 8 00:38:46 106 00:38:24 104
95 Colin Lamprey Male 121 M55+ 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:30 135 00:40:24 140
299 Jennie Rooney Female 21 FOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:16 148 00:40:54 148
210 Rachel Cartwright Female 38 F35+ 8 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:44:34 193 00:44:18 195
282 Sheila Rodgers Female 45 F50+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:19 208 00:45:07 207
111 Anne Fleming Female 53 F45+ 8 00:46:16 222 00:45:38 216
69 Adele Gold Female 63 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:57 232 00:46:30 232
201 Cal Bardi Female 122 F55+ 8 01:07:26 320 01:06:42 320
343 John Cain Male 10 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:29 10 00:29:29 10
42 Steve Wall Male 63 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:18 67 00:36:05 64
351 Neil Hannett Male 68 M45+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:14 75 00:37:00 73
245 Paul Mcgregor Male 97 M50+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:49 107 00:38:36 107
107 Matthew Tollitt Male 131 M55+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:25 152 00:41:05 152
229 Emma Williams Female 23 FOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:36 157 00:41:23 160