Showing 1 to 100 of 330 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:08:27 1 01:07:45 1
7 Ian Moran Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:10:48 2 01:10:48 2
81 Stephen Watkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:11:35 3 01:11:34 3
380 Mark Clair Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:12:57 4 01:12:57 4
8 Andrew Dunning Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:14:43 5 01:14:43 5
343 John Cain Male 6 MOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:14:58 6 01:14:58 6
6 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 7 MOPEN 7 01:15:12 7 01:15:12 7
4 Slava Osipovs Male 8 MOPEN 8 01:15:36 8 01:15:34 8
1 Anthony Taylor Male 9 M40+ 1 01:15:36 9 01:15:36 9
62 Christopher Pownell Male 10 MOPEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:15:47 10 01:15:46 10
261 Tom Odowd Male 11 MOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:15:47 11 01:15:47 11
180 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 11 01:16:12 12 01:16:10 12
34 Keith Roscoe Male 13 M45+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:18:27 13 01:18:24 13
10263 Les Kennedy Male 14 MOPEN 12 01:19:24 14 01:19:18 14
249 Steven Kelly Male 15 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RC 01:20:19 15 01:19:59 15
102 Mike Gall Male 16 MOPEN 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:20:54 16 01:20:52 16
21 Stuart Johnson Male 17 MOPEN 15 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:21:15 17 01:21:13 17
225 Mark Ocallaghan Male 18 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS 01:21:30 18 01:21:28 18
168 Daniel Gilbody Male 19 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:21:36 19 01:21:34 19
172 Rob Garth Male 20 MOPEN 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:38 20 01:22:37 20
308 Nick Wilson Male 21 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 01:23:06 21 01:23:02 21
352 Guy Roberts Male 22 MOPEN 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:23:17 22 01:23:16 22
23 Trevor Cording Male 23 M45+ 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:23:33 23 01:23:31 24
170 Richard Houghton Male 24 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:23:39 24 01:23:31 23
309 Kevin Smith Male 25 MOPEN 21 01:24:17 25 01:24:11 25
379 Phil Mcelroy Male 26 MOPEN 22 01:24:34 26 01:24:30 26
274 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 27 MOPEN 23 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:37 27 01:24:36 27
35 Kevin Cornwell Male 28 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:24:55 28 01:24:50 28
221 Kenneth Day Male 29 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:56 29 01:24:55 29
158 Stuart Sharp Male 30 M40+ 2 01:25:54 30 01:25:51 31
164 Steve Spencer Male 31 M40+ 3 01:25:54 31 01:25:47 30
30 Andrew Harrold Male 32 MOPEN 26 01:26:00 32 01:25:53 32
187 Marc Goudie Male 33 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:04 33 01:26:02 34
240 Tony Devoy Male 34 M55+ 1 01:26:07 34 01:26:02 33
5 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:26:25 35 01:26:23 35
100 Christopher Lee Male 35 MOPEN 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:49 36 01:26:48 36
273 Iain Thompson Male 36 M45+ 4 01:26:57 37 01:26:51 37
41 Mark Dunn Male 37 MOPEN 29 01:27:01 38 01:26:54 39
10241 Alan Sanderson Male 38 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RC 01:27:28 39 01:26:54 38
10254 Chris Foster Male 39 MOPEN 31 01:27:32 40 01:27:29 40
208 Robert Stevens Male 40 M45+ 5 01:27:50 41 01:27:44 41
177 Victoria Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:27:51 42 01:27:49 42
121 Rob Bruchez-Corbett Male 41 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:27:59 43 01:27:54 43
98 Wayne Lowe Male 42 M40+ 4 01:28:05 44 01:28:03 44
84 Carl Pratt Male 43 MOPEN 33 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:28:35 45 01:28:32 45
193 Lee Clark Male 44 M40+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:59 46 01:28:58 46
10258 Sarah Carroll Female 3 FOPEN 2 Oldham Royton 01:29:27 47 01:29:24 47
10247 Carl Yu Male 45 M40+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:52 48 01:29:48 48
244 Darren Unsworth Male 46 M40+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS 01:30:01 49 01:29:59 49
333 Steve Broadfoot Male 47 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:30:25 50 01:30:19 51
67 Michael Thompstone Male 48 MOPEN 34 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:30:29 51 01:30:19 50
370 Nigel Foo Male 49 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:53 52 01:30:47 52
167 Paul Brady Male 50 M45+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:53 53 01:30:49 53
294 Andrew Roughley Male 51 MOPEN 35 01:31:10 54 01:31:05 54
197 Stephen Lennon Male 52 M40+ 8 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:31:27 55 01:31:24 55
176 Allan Clarke Male 53 M50+ 2 01:31:46 56 01:31:39 56
351 Neil Hannett Male 54 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:56 57 01:31:52 58
189 Lauren Morley Female 4 FOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 01:32:07 58 01:32:05 59
134 Michael Green Male 55 M40+ 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:32:11 59 01:31:50 57
13 Stephen Ward Male 56 M55+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:32:24 60 01:32:09 61
349 Liam Dobbin Male 57 MOPEN 36 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:32:28 61 01:32:06 60
246 Barry Rimmer Male 58 M55+ 3 01:32:40 62 01:32:22 62
366 John Evans Male 59 MOPEN 37 01:32:57 63 01:32:55 63
184 Nick Tan Male 60 M40+ 10 01:33:14 64 01:33:06 64
42 Steve Wall Male 61 M40+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 01:33:37 65 01:33:32 66
230 James Warburton Male 62 MOPEN 38 KIRKBY MILERS 01:33:48 66 01:33:21 65
371 Lee Moore Male 63 MOPEN 39 01:33:58 67 01:33:54 68
339 Derek Robinson Male 64 M40+ 12 01:34:11 68 01:34:05 69
10 Michael Metcalfe Male 65 MOPEN 40 01:34:11 69 01:33:54 67
257 Christopher Mcelroy Male 66 MOPEN 41 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:34:36 70 01:34:28 70
120 Louise Warn Female 5 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:44 71 01:34:41 71
17 Hayley Winder Female 6 F40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:35:08 72 01:35:04 74
14 Les Jackson Male 67 M45+ 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:35:10 73 01:34:48 72
335 Anthony Padmore Male 68 M50+ 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:35:16 74 01:35:00 73
155 Andrew Jones Male 69 MOPEN 42 01:35:26 75 01:35:10 75
20 Matt Routledge Male 70 M40+ 13 01:35:47 76 01:35:42 77
117 Martin Catterall Male 71 M40+ 14 WARRINGTON RRC 01:35:56 77 01:35:47 78
222 Graham Dowling Male 72 M45+ 10 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:36:06 78 01:35:59 79
63 Ian Raymond Male 73 M45+ 11 01:36:10 79 01:35:37 76
292 Joe Mcglynn Male 74 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:31 80 01:36:26 82
344 Karl Roberts Male 75 MOPEN 43 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:36:31 81 01:36:18 80
144 Kathyryn Sharkey Female 7 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:41 82 01:36:25 81
258 Lauren Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:36:41 83 01:36:39 83
44 Oliver Hunt Male 76 MOPEN 44 01:37:12 84 01:36:50 84
327 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 77 M45+ 12 LIVERPOOL RC 01:37:18 85 01:37:11 86
140 Mark Shuker Male 78 MOPEN 45 01:37:30 86 01:37:19 88
326 Paul Hanley Male 79 M40+ 15 01:37:30 87 01:37:06 85
58 Stuart Harrison Male 80 MOPEN 46 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:35 88 01:37:12 87
153 Sarah Richards Female 9 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:36 89 01:37:32 89
231 Paul Cope Male 81 MOPEN 47 KIRKBY MILERS 01:38:03 90 01:37:45 90
71 Dickie Felton Male 82 M40+ 16 01:38:31 91 01:38:22 93
178 James Forshaw Male 83 MOPEN 48 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:38:34 92 01:38:16 92
10259 Vicky Kehoe Female 10 F40+ 3 Wallasey 01:38:35 93 01:38:22 94
363 David Ward Male 84 M50+ 4 01:38:36 94 01:38:04 91
209 Jay Gough Male 85 MOPEN 49 01:38:38 95 01:38:23 95
307 Neil Hawkins Male 86 M40+ 17 01:38:50 96 01:38:41 96
297 Tony Green Male 87 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:39:08 97 01:39:04 98
53 Carol Bedwell Female 11 F50+ 1 01:39:12 98 01:39:03 97
266 Joost Vossebeld Male 88 M45+ 13 01:39:41 99 01:39:29 99
33 Anthony Barnes Male 89 M45+ 14 RED ROSE RRC 01:39:59 100 01:39:39 100