Showing 201 to 300 of 323 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton 5.9M Stage Position Sustrans 10Mile Stage Position Red Bull 5 Mile Stage Position Knowsley Stage Position Wirral Coast Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
239 Paula Harriss Female 49 F50+ 9 LITTLEWOODS LEGGERS 02:13:14 235 00:59:35 207 01:30:59 198 00:45:10 199 00:54:07 186 02:01:08 208 08:24:13 201
118 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 50 F35+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:06 223 00:57:30 193 01:35:13 216 00:46:04 210 00:54:57 190 01:59:59 201 08:24:49 202
203 Clare Ocallaghan Female 51 FOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:05:10 197 00:57:23 190 01:34:00 209 00:44:46 191 00:55:42 203 02:09:02 243 08:26:03 203
125 Sara Morris Female 52 F45+ 9 02:06:08 205 01:02:01 229 01:36:10 222 00:47:27 226 00:58:31 230 01:56:01 193 08:26:18 204
202 Christine Carter Female 53 F35+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS 02:07:13 212 00:58:39 203 01:35:09 214 00:45:05 198 00:57:10 217 02:08:00 238 08:31:16 205
228 Paula Smith Female 54 F45+ 10 WIRRAL AC 02:06:38 209 01:00:06 215 01:38:52 235 00:47:47 229 00:57:32 219 02:02:08 212 08:33:03 206
137 Elaine Charles Female 55 F55+ 4 02:07:46 213 01:01:55 228 01:35:07 213 00:48:09 231 00:58:44 232 02:01:30 209 08:33:11 207
138 Alan Whitehead Male 153 M40+ 32 02:11:45 228 01:01:13 224 01:33:40 207 00:45:39 203 00:58:06 224 02:03:26 218 08:33:49 208
183 Rachel Tickle Female 56 FOPEN 14 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 02:11:05 222 01:02:55 235 01:35:16 217 00:46:53 219 00:56:34 211 02:02:04 211 08:34:47 209
119 Vicky Simpson Female 57 FOPEN 15 02:09:19 217 00:59:40 209 01:34:18 211 00:46:11 212 00:59:07 238 02:06:38 229 08:35:13 210
235 Mick Obrien Male 154 M45+ 25 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:12:48 233 01:00:05 213 01:37:42 228 00:45:18 200 00:56:51 214 02:04:20 223 08:37:04 211
276 Linda Shields Female 58 FOPEN 16 02:14:07 238 01:01:50 227 01:36:49 224 00:46:28 215 00:57:59 222 02:00:05 203 08:37:18 212
199 Jim Little Male 155 M45+ 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:12:31 232 01:00:48 219 01:37:34 227 00:47:26 225 00:54:52 189 02:05:22 225 08:38:33 213
31 Cheryl Keppel Female 59 FOPEN 17 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 0 0 04:58:40 303 00:47:41 227 00:58:35 231 01:54:00 169 08:38:56 214
130 Keith Boyle Male 156 M40+ 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:08:01 216 01:02:48 234 01:30:57 197 00:41:50 158 00:56:25 210 02:19:28 265 08:39:29 215
252 Dawn Hunt Female 60 F45+ 11 02:11:46 229 00:59:17 206 01:38:20 231 00:52:41 260 00:58:09 225 01:59:39 198 08:39:52 216
82 Andrew Amos Male 157 MOPEN 65 KIRKBY MILERS 02:14:32 239 00:57:37 195 01:33:06 205 00:44:25 185 00:55:35 200 02:16:47 257 08:42:02 217
150 Denise Garrigan Female 61 F35+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 02:11:07 226 01:03:08 237 01:36:13 223 00:48:25 235 00:59:01 236 02:04:18 221 08:42:12 218
288 Eunice Nopondo Female 62 F50+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:08 227 01:06:22 256 01:38:00 230 00:46:21 214 00:57:33 220 02:02:57 215 08:42:21 219
50 Stuart Blackburn Male 158 M50+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:14 255 01:02:03 230 01:34:31 212 00:47:44 228 00:55:55 205 02:03:17 216 08:42:44 220
38 Anthony Woods Male 159 M45+ 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:08:01 215 00:55:27 169 01:35:13 215 00:42:44 166 01:00:15 245 02:21:06 268 08:42:46 221
165 Rachel Taylor Female 63 F35+ 11 02:15:57 242 01:01:13 225 01:41:29 245 00:46:37 216 00:57:16 218 02:00:27 204 08:42:59 222
135 Heather Mcewen Female 64 F40+ 9 02:12:17 230 01:04:56 249 01:39:41 242 00:48:43 238 00:58:45 233 02:00:45 207 08:45:07 223
290 Tracy Riley Female 65 F45+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 02:14:34 240 00:59:54 211 01:37:55 229 00:46:55 220 00:58:03 223 02:08:21 240 08:45:42 224
325 Lynn Melvin Female 66 F55+ 5 RED ROSE RRC 02:13:06 234 01:03:30 238 01:32:44 204 01:02:30 289 01:00:44 248 01:54:06 171 08:46:40 225
18 Phil Orourke Male 160 M50+ 22 LIVERPOOL RC 02:21:31 269 01:02:40 233 01:34:10 210 00:47:21 224 00:59:03 237 02:02:55 214 08:47:40 226
330 Joanne Caddick Female 67 FOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RC 02:22:03 271 01:02:32 232 01:38:59 237 00:48:10 233 00:56:36 212 02:00:04 202 08:48:24 227
66 Dermot Ferguson Male 161 M50+ 23 02:17:47 249 01:04:30 246 01:38:53 236 00:45:39 204 00:56:57 215 02:04:41 224 08:48:27 228
156 Andrea Woodside Female 68 F35+ 12 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 02:17:07 248 01:04:16 245 01:39:53 243 00:48:17 234 00:59:26 239 02:00:40 206 08:49:39 229
129 Nick Martin Male 162 M50+ 24 02:20:52 262 01:00:59 222 01:38:41 233 00:48:31 236 00:58:52 234 02:03:28 219 08:51:23 230
124 Catherine Doyle Female 69 F35+ 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 02:18:56 253 01:04:42 247 01:37:20 225 00:46:57 221 00:58:11 226 02:06:39 230 08:52:45 231
69 Adele Gold Female 70 F40+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 02:18:57 254 01:04:42 248 01:37:20 226 00:46:57 222 00:58:13 228 02:06:39 231 08:52:48 232
25 Jacqueline Hughes Female 71 F50+ 11 0 0 05:05:50 304 00:47:54 230 00:57:48 221 02:02:48 213 08:54:20 233
282 Sheila Rodgers Female 72 F50+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 02:20:24 260 01:00:05 214 01:36:09 221 00:45:19 201 00:58:12 227 02:16:47 258 08:56:56 234
114 Mark Humphreys Male 163 M45+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS 02:17:47 250 01:05:47 251 01:38:39 232 00:50:06 246 01:00:21 247 02:04:18 222 08:56:58 235
40 Craig Vanrooy Male 164 MOPEN 66 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:21:16 266 01:03:32 239 01:39:14 239 00:52:24 256 00:57:04 216 02:03:52 220 08:57:22 236
312 June Case Female 73 F35+ 14 KIRKBY MILERS 01:59:26 173 01:03:55 243 02:02:49 290 01:01:06 287 00:55:34 199 01:54:49 176 08:57:39 237
284 Ali Thevendra Female 74 F35+ 15 02:18:25 252 01:04:12 244 01:41:48 250 00:49:52 244 01:00:53 250 02:09:20 245 09:04:30 238
268 Malcolm Taylor Male 165 M40+ 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:20:02 258 01:06:21 255 01:41:40 249 00:49:29 241 01:00:15 246 02:06:50 232 09:04:37 239
28 Philip Raymond Male 166 MOPEN 67 LIVERPOOL RC 02:21:23 268 01:01:20 226 01:38:51 234 00:49:44 242 00:58:18 229 02:15:21 254 09:04:57 240
128 Jenny Holmes Female 75 F45+ 13 02:20:52 263 01:00:59 223 01:39:28 241 00:48:31 237 00:58:52 235 02:16:18 256 09:05:00 241
70 James Battersby Male 167 M40+ 35 02:22:41 275 01:09:48 273 01:41:38 247 00:53:44 265 00:54:01 185 02:03:17 217 09:05:09 242
3 Eamonn Brady Male 168 M45+ 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:07 225 01:15:55 291 02:00:32 284 00:46:02 208 00:44:15 57 02:07:32 234 09:05:23 243
154 Mary Conway Female 76 F55+ 6 RED ROSE RRC 02:17:07 247 01:03:46 242 01:39:14 238 01:02:30 290 01:00:44 249 02:05:23 226 09:08:44 244
37 Joanna Jones Female 77 F40+ 11 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 02:20:03 259 01:06:54 258 01:39:17 240 00:51:33 252 01:01:37 254 02:10:00 246 09:09:24 245
57 Lyndsey Peacock Female 78 FOPEN 19 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:18:11 251 01:06:12 253 01:41:38 246 00:54:28 267 01:02:04 259 02:08:22 241 09:10:55 246
354 Susan Williams Female 79 FOPEN 20 02:17:03 246 01:07:54 263 01:41:21 244 00:52:44 264 01:04:22 270 02:07:48 237 09:11:12 247
336 Tracii Obrien Female 80 F50+ 13 02:20:48 261 01:09:05 267 01:41:54 251 00:52:17 255 01:01:23 252 02:07:35 235 09:13:02 248
236 Mark Hassall Male 169 MOPEN 68 02:25:02 279 01:02:07 231 01:35:25 218 00:46:03 209 01:00:58 251 02:26:06 274 09:15:41 249
306 Kim Hopkins Female 81 F40+ 12 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:23:03 276 01:06:12 254 01:41:39 248 00:54:29 268 01:02:04 260 02:08:22 242 09:15:49 250
43 Mandy Mundy Female 82 F45+ 14 02:15:45 241 01:04:59 250 01:47:58 261 00:51:02 250 01:01:27 253 02:15:21 253 09:16:32 251
49 Steve Edwards Male 170 M45+ 30 0 0 05:17:43 305 00:48:44 239 01:02:30 261 02:08:01 239 09:16:58 252
145 Jane Davies Female 83 F45+ 15 02:17:03 245 01:07:54 262 01:48:29 262 00:52:43 262 01:04:22 269 02:07:48 236 09:18:19 253
204 John Obrien Male 171 M55+ 11 02:25:21 280 01:07:40 261 01:44:15 255 00:50:04 245 01:02:34 262 02:09:02 244 09:18:56 254
374 Joanne Gallagher Female 84 F40+ 13 02:16:38 244 01:06:07 252 01:41:58 252 00:52:41 261 01:03:05 263 02:18:40 263 09:19:09 255
106 Deborah Hill Female 85 F40+ 14 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 02:22:07 274 01:09:05 268 01:44:40 256 00:51:32 251 01:01:37 255 02:10:21 247 09:19:22 256
334 Louise Padmore Female 86 F45+ 16 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 02:23:03 277 01:09:15 270 01:43:37 254 00:50:09 247 01:03:30 264 02:12:07 250 09:21:41 257
205 Susan Evans Female 87 F40+ 15 LIVERPOOL RC 02:12:20 231 01:15:41 288 01:43:22 253 00:54:10 266 01:01:47 256 02:15:21 252 09:22:41 258
213 Steve Wright Male 172 M50+ 25 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:59:51 176 01:31:26 304 01:47:46 260 00:51:50 253 01:01:57 258 02:11:40 249 09:24:30 259
97 Denise Forster Female 88 F50+ 14 02:21:00 264 01:09:40 272 01:45:46 257 00:52:30 259 01:06:01 273 02:18:43 264 09:33:40 260
142 Joanne Sutherland Female 89 F40+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:21:48 270 01:08:26 264 01:46:32 258 00:50:16 248 01:03:59 268 02:23:26 271 09:34:27 261
94 John Clark Male 173 MOPEN 69 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:21:16 267 01:07:33 260 01:36:05 219 00:52:25 258 01:00:04 243 02:41:50 289 09:39:13 262
233 Denis Campbell Male 174 M50+ 26 02:21:16 265 01:00:01 212 01:47:44 259 00:52:25 257 01:00:05 244 02:41:49 288 09:43:20 263
110 Philip Moody Male 175 MOPEN 70 LIVERPOOL RC 02:28:57 286 01:09:07 269 01:49:54 264 00:52:09 254 01:03:48 267 02:23:26 272 09:47:21 264
152 Paul Davies Male 176 M45+ 31 02:36:44 293 01:10:44 275 01:48:29 263 00:52:43 263 01:04:22 271 02:15:22 255 09:48:24 265
48 Alison Lysons Female 90 F50+ 15 WARRINGTON RRC 02:28:10 285 01:11:06 276 01:55:08 275 00:54:59 270 01:09:38 283 02:13:05 251 09:52:06 266
206 Rach Mairs Female 91 FOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL RC 02:30:54 287 01:11:30 282 01:53:15 269 00:54:43 269 01:08:55 279 02:17:26 259 09:56:43 267
186 Ian Jone Male 177 MOPEN 71 02:48:18 304 01:02:56 236 01:52:53 267 00:49:21 240 00:59:47 242 02:24:13 273 09:57:28 268
248 Wendy Ward Female 92 F45+ 17 RED ROSE RRC 02:36:17 291 01:11:24 280 01:52:53 266 01:02:31 292 01:06:16 274 02:10:36 248 09:59:57 269
47 Sarah Matthews Female 93 F35+ 16 WARRINGTON RRC 02:41:23 296 01:11:06 277 01:55:09 276 00:50:34 249 01:01:49 257 02:20:46 266 10:00:47 270
342 Darren Baker Male 178 MOPEN 72 02:34:58 289 01:14:08 285 01:51:17 265 00:56:34 272 01:05:55 272 02:18:29 261 10:01:21 271
90 Jay Smith Female 94 F35+ 17 LIVERPOOL RC 02:22:03 273 01:08:42 265 01:54:38 274 01:04:29 298 01:03:34 266 02:31:21 280 10:04:47 272
108 Jacqueline Seeney Female 95 F50+ 16 02:22:03 272 01:08:43 266 01:54:38 273 01:04:30 300 01:03:34 265 02:31:21 279 10:04:49 273
315 James Hughes Male 179 M40+ 36 02:34:58 290 01:12:15 283 01:53:19 271 00:56:34 273 01:09:37 282 02:18:29 262 10:05:12 274
316 John Courtney Male 180 M70+ 1 02:34:57 288 01:12:16 284 01:53:19 270 00:56:34 271 01:09:39 284 02:18:29 260 10:05:14 275
190 Christine Bailey Female 96 F45+ 18 02:28:02 284 01:14:31 286 01:55:21 277 01:02:45 293 01:07:28 276 02:21:02 267 10:09:09 276
11 Erica Dillon Female 97 F35+ 18 02:19:32 256 01:09:17 271 02:00:32 285 00:57:36 279 01:07:26 275 02:36:03 284 10:10:26 277
362 Sarah Williams Female 98 FOPEN 22 02:26:58 282 01:11:29 281 01:53:15 268 00:58:22 282 01:14:25 290 02:27:14 276 10:11:43 278
321 Ursula Cheetham Female 99 F40+ 17 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 02:42:15 297 01:11:17 278 01:55:23 278 00:56:55 276 01:08:34 277 02:22:41 269 10:17:05 279
291 Tony Riley Male 181 MOPEN 73 LIVERPOOL RC 02:42:16 298 01:11:17 279 01:55:23 279 00:56:53 275 01:08:35 278 02:22:41 270 10:17:05 280
146 Tracy Woods Female 100 F45+ 19 RED ROSE RRC 02:36:17 292 01:15:01 287 01:55:24 280 01:02:30 291 01:10:33 285 02:26:54 275 10:26:39 281
298 Nicola Rooney Female 101 FOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RC 02:37:25 294 01:16:58 293 01:55:43 281 00:57:08 277 01:12:54 287 02:35:34 283 10:35:42 282
86 Peter Smith Male 182 M40+ 37 02:39:13 295 01:18:40 295 02:00:32 286 01:04:32 301 01:09:09 280 02:29:52 278 10:41:58 283
340 Jan Fisher Female 102 F55+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 02:42:24 300 01:17:02 294 01:58:42 283 00:57:08 278 01:12:54 288 02:35:26 282 10:43:36 284
320 Suzi Keating Female 103 F45+ 20 02:42:23 299 01:16:04 292 02:01:51 287 00:59:57 283 01:13:21 289 02:40:10 287 10:53:46 285
79 Debi Mcmillan Female 104 F40+ 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:58:06 307 01:15:54 290 01:58:19 282 01:00:04 284 01:11:17 286 02:32:43 281 10:56:23 286
191 Daren Booth Male 183 M40+ 38 02:47:18 303 01:15:41 289 02:04:22 291 01:02:45 294 01:15:10 291 02:38:47 285 11:04:03 287
368 Dave Owens Male 184 MOPEN 74 LIVERPOOL RC 0 0 06:23:07 306 01:00:57 286 01:15:50 293 02:28:15 277 11:08:09 288
88 Derek Ralphs Male 185 M50+ 27 03:16:30 316 00:53:47 146 02:18:55 298 01:04:29 299 00:51:53 153 02:54:39 296 11:20:13 289
381 Marie Arnold Female 105 F40+ 19 03:07:12 312 01:10:43 274 01:53:39 272 00:56:48 274 01:09:35 281 03:06:09 300 11:24:06 290
328 Joanne Moody Female 106 F35+ 19 LIVERPOOL RC 02:58:06 308 01:20:41 296 02:02:32 288 01:01:11 288 01:17:36 295 02:48:21 290 11:28:27 291
188 Sophia Purcell Female 107 F40+ 20 02:45:28 302 01:23:26 299 02:14:12 293 01:00:57 285 01:15:49 292 02:51:06 291 11:30:58 292
313 Brian Jones Male 186 M55+ 12 03:03:22 309 01:22:31 298 02:12:36 292 00:57:41 280 01:18:58 296 02:39:01 286 11:34:09 293
200 Michelle Brown-Crowther Female 108 F45+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 03:16:29 315 01:21:06 297 02:02:48 289 00:57:41 281 01:18:58 297 02:54:36 295 11:51:38 294
242 Nicola Higham Female 109 F40+ 21 02:54:27 306 01:24:36 300 02:14:13 294 01:07:13 302 01:22:03 299 02:58:58 297 12:01:30 295
322 Julie Kinsella Female 110 F35+ 20 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 02:52:02 305 01:32:06 305 02:28:30 299 01:04:10 296 01:16:49 294 02:51:06 292 12:04:43 296
331 Trudy Bedford Female 111 F40+ 22 03:05:24 310 01:24:37 301 02:14:18 295 01:07:18 303 01:22:04 301 02:54:14 293 12:07:55 297
78 Claire Dolan Female 112 F45+ 22 03:16:28 314 01:26:44 303 02:18:53 297 01:03:51 295 01:20:26 298 02:54:36 294 12:20:58 298
201 Cal Bardi Female 113 F55+ 8 03:07:14 313 01:24:37 302 02:14:19 296 01:07:26 304 01:22:03 300 03:06:09 299 12:21:48 299
332 Wendy Raymond Female 114 FOPEN 24 03:21:04 317 01:32:07 306 02:28:30 300 01:04:10 297 01:22:06 302 02:58:59 298 12:46:56 300