Showing 1 to 100 of 2031 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:30:33 1 00:30:33 1
2293 Carl Hardman Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:13 2
2542 Tarus Elly Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:32:19 3 00:32:18 3
5 Tom Charles Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:50 4 00:32:49 4
2524 Andile Hlebo Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:33:06 5 00:33:05 5
2588 Tesfaye Dabele Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:33:21 6 00:33:21 6
6 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:34:09 7 00:34:09 7
325 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 8 MOPEN 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:34:13 8 00:34:12 8
380 David Brown Male 9 MOPEN 9 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 00:34:43 9 00:34:42 9
101 Dan Balshaw Male 10 MOPEN 10 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:35:32 10 00:35:31 10
353 Toby Smith Male 11 MOPEN 11 ALDERSHOT FARNHAM AND DISTRICT 00:35:36 11 00:35:35 11
2218 Daniel Gray Male 12 MOPEN 12 WIGAN HARRIERS 00:35:43 12 00:35:42 12
2067 Mark Anderson Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:35:58 13 00:35:51 13
2401 Nick Gaskell Male 14 MV45 1 00:36:21 14 00:36:18 14
2026 Tom Stephenson Male 15 MOPEN 14 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:36:25 15 00:36:23 15
2073 Tony Muir Male 16 MOPEN 15 OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS 00:36:47 16 00:36:42 16
2032 Richard Turkington Male 17 MV40 1 00:37:11 17 00:37:10 17
2436 Jonathan Kettle Male 18 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:37:16 18 00:37:16 18
317 Andy Porter Male 19 MV45 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:37:21 19 00:37:18 19
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV35 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:22 20 00:37:22 20
2162 Neil Holding Male 20 MV55 1 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 00:37:24 21 00:37:23 21
908 Stefan Zak Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:37:26 22 00:37:24 22
293 Gary Milligan Male 22 MV45 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:37:37 23 00:37:34 23
2316 Dan Martell Male 23 MOPEN 17 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:37:45 24 00:37:42 24
1807 Aston Perrn Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:37:52 25 00:37:48 25
297 Jono Guildford Male 25 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:55 26 00:37:52 26
264 James Moles Male 26 MV40 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:38:01 27 00:37:57 28
366 Simon Mcglone Male 27 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:13 28 00:38:08 29
2012 Nesta Chambers Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:38:16 29 00:37:54 27
2531 Tony Potts Male 29 MV40 4 00:38:30 30 00:38:27 31
248 Jodi Waters Male 30 MOPEN 22 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:30 31 00:38:28 33
2721 Runner Number 2721 Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:38:31 32 00:38:21 30
1841 Tom Hindmarch Male 32 MOPEN 24 00:38:32 33 00:38:28 32
1970 James Fox Male 33 MOPEN 25 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:38:33 34 00:38:29 34
2180 Gary James English Male 34 MV50 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:38:33 35 00:38:30 35
244 Craig Bradbury Male 35 MV40 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:39 36 00:38:36 37
1143 Chris Mccarthy Male 36 MV40 6 00:38:43 37 00:38:31 36
320 Richard Wilyman Male 37 MOPEN 26 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:46 38 00:38:44 41
1392 Emily Beedham Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:38:49 39 00:38:38 38
299 Jerry Coll Male 38 MV40 7 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:51 40 00:38:41 40
2487 Richard Brown Male 39 MV50 2 STAINLAND LIONS 00:38:54 41 00:38:50 42
2514 Tom Bardwell Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:38:58 42 00:38:39 39
1227 Christopher Potts Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:04 43 00:38:54 43
553 Zak Gittins Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:39:04 44 00:38:56 44
2144 Kelly Edwards Female 3 FV35 2 LEAMINGTON CYCLING AND ATHLETI 00:39:14 45 00:39:13 46
1656 Daniel Hunt-Earle Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:39:19 46 00:39:07 45
2158 Alan Cole Male 44 MV55 2 00:39:20 47 00:39:19 49
696 Paul Smith Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:39:21 48 00:39:18 48
2095 Dave Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:39:23 49 00:39:17 47
105 Martin Packham Male 47 MV40 8 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:27 50 00:39:23 51
36 Aaron Saxton Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:39:29 51 00:39:27 52
216 Stephen Ellison Male 49 MV40 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:30 52 00:39:22 50
664 Andy Haney Male 50 MV40 10 00:39:32 53 00:39:27 53
71 Neal Wainwright Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:39:42 54 00:39:40 59
295 Ian Warrington Male 52 MOPEN 35 RADCLIFFE AC 00:39:43 55 00:39:31 55
256 Steve Hatton Male 53 MOPEN 36 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:39:44 56 00:39:40 58
333 Alice Ball Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:44 57 00:39:42 62
2115 Richard Tunnicliffe Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:39:51 58 00:39:40 60
345 Alex Venables Male 55 MOPEN 38 RED ROSE RUNNERS 00:39:51 59 00:39:47 64
1199 Christopher Foster Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:39:52 60 00:39:33 56
1505 Simon Whitwham Male 57 MV40 11 00:39:52 61 00:39:38 57
2001 Robert Potts Male 58 MV40 12 00:39:52 62 00:39:41 61
2710 Runner Number 2710 Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:39:54 63 00:39:47 63
2171 Christopher Gallivan Male 60 MV40 13 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:55 64 00:39:52 66
2310 Paul Collins Male 61 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:39:59 65 00:39:49 65
2291 Oliver Bernstein Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:40:00 66 00:39:59 68
371 Amir Dar Male 63 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:06 67 00:40:02 71
378 Tim Knowles Male 64 MV50 3 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:09 68 00:40:05 74
1998 Laurence Parry Male 65 MOPEN 43 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:12 69 00:40:09 76
2411 Ian Jameson Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:40:24 70 00:40:21 79
247 Nick Foden Male 67 MOPEN 45 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:25 71 00:40:21 78
303 Kirsty Johnson Female 5 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:27 72 00:40:22 80
1147 Matthew Rose Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:40:28 73 00:40:03 72
1104 Adam Gorski Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:40:29 74 00:39:28 54
2179 Toby Yates Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:40:29 75 00:39:59 70
415 Simon Greenhalgh Male 71 MV40 14 00:40:33 76 00:40:09 75
198 Robert Clarke Male 72 MOPEN 49 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:40:33 77 00:40:31 84
1406 Matt Smith Male 73 MOPEN 50 00:40:34 78 00:40:04 73
2286 Dave Dodd Male 74 MV40 15 00:40:35 79 00:40:23 81
681 Nick Whitley Male 75 MV45 5 00:40:38 80 00:39:59 69
1255 Tom Smith Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:40:40 81 00:40:32 85
252 Daniel Williams Male 77 MOPEN 52 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:44 82 00:40:42 90
217 Jane Fletcher Female 6 FV35 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:46 83 00:40:34 87
257 Paul Mckenna Male 78 MV40 16 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:47 84 00:40:27 82
2034 Matthew Bradley Male 79 MOPEN 53 00:40:47 85 00:40:40 88
2475 Joe Carne Male 80 MOPEN 54 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:52 86 00:40:14 77
670 David Cooper Male 81 MV45 6 00:40:55 87 00:40:42 89
2081 Scott Gillespie Male 82 MOPEN 55 00:40:55 88 00:40:45 91
106 Mohammed Yousaf Butt Male 83 MOPEN 56 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:40:57 89 00:40:29 83
348 James Oconnor Male 84 MV45 7 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:41:03 90 00:40:56 93
1205 Adam Dean Male 85 MOPEN 57 00:41:10 91 00:41:02 94
1990 Jody Mcgurk Male 86 MOPEN 58 00:41:11 92 00:40:32 86
2403 Michael Kelly Male 87 MOPEN 59 00:41:12 93 00:41:07 97
349 John Halliwell Male 88 MV50 4 MANCHESTER HARRIERS 00:41:14 94 00:41:11 98
309 Sophie Whittaker Female 7 FOPEN 4 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:17 95 00:41:15 101
2563 Daniel Latham Male 89 MOPEN 60 00:41:17 96 00:41:06 96
951 Alan Miles Male 90 MV65 1 00:41:21 97 00:41:13 99
181 Phil Rowen Male 91 MV40 17 LYMM RUNNERS 00:41:23 98 00:41:02 95
1090 Jonathan Channell Male 92 MV45 8 00:41:23 99 00:41:15 100
2245 Dean Allison Male 93 MOPEN 61 00:41:29 100 00:41:23 103