Showing 301 to 400 of 2031 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2369 Ben Saer Male 266 MOPEN 170 00:47:07 301 00:44:24 202
625 Mark Humphreys Male 267 MV55 9 00:47:10 302 00:46:38 328
2241 Andrew Thompson Male 268 MV40 42 00:47:10 303 00:46:33 320
2309 Michael Gavin Male 269 MV50 15 00:47:11 304 00:46:37 327
1443 Mark Okeefe Male 270 MV40 43 00:47:13 305 00:46:31 318
2062 Greig Daniel Frankland Male 271 MOPEN 171 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:15 306 00:46:12 300
2509 Jenny Ledsham Female 36 FOPEN 22 00:47:17 307 00:46:55 343
32 Virginia Coates Female 37 FOPEN 23 00:47:18 308 00:47:12 359
941 Jon Mather Male 272 MV40 44 00:47:20 309 00:46:55 346
167 Paul Cooke Male 273 MV50 16 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:21 310 00:46:55 344
1490 Robert Coakley Male 274 MOPEN 172 00:47:22 311 00:46:09 296
777 Paul Stanley Male 275 MV50 17 00:47:23 312 00:47:10 355
886 Greg Robinson Male 276 MOPEN 173 00:47:23 313 00:47:09 352
2457 Kieran Harkin Male 277 MOPEN 174 00:47:23 314 00:45:57 285
57 Sam Norbury Male 278 MOPEN 175 00:47:24 315 00:47:16 363
945 James Rowlands Male 279 MOPEN 176 00:47:28 316 00:47:01 350
1666 Xavier Soler Male 280 MOPEN 177 00:47:28 317 00:47:09 353
250 Gary Whiteley Male 281 MV45 32 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:29 318 00:46:46 336
1349 Ross Atherton Male 282 MOPEN 178 00:47:31 319 00:44:31 205
1395 Ian-John Counsell Male 283 MOPEN 179 00:47:32 320 00:46:36 325
2173 Ross Pettigrew Male 284 MOPEN 180 00:47:33 321 00:44:23 201
372 Nico Gibert Male 285 MV40 45 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:33 322 00:46:33 321
39 George Frewer Male 286 MOPEN 181 00:47:34 323 00:47:27 375
1419 Peter Nicholson Male 287 MOPEN 182 00:47:35 324 00:46:11 299
2307 Simon Downes Male 288 MOPEN 183 00:47:35 325 00:46:30 314
610 Chris Morris Male 289 MOPEN 184 00:47:36 326 00:47:23 370
1216 Frank Gee Male 290 MOPEN 185 00:47:37 327 00:46:58 347
805 Julian Collins Male 291 MV40 46 00:47:37 328 00:47:28 376
2326 Glenn Cundy Male 292 MV45 33 00:47:38 329 00:47:12 360
2048 James Hurst Male 293 MOPEN 186 00:47:38 330 00:45:04 233
135 Kev Prince Male 294 MOPEN 187 00:47:39 331 00:44:29 203
255 Noel Irwin Male 295 MV50 18 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:47:40 332 00:47:30 378
2720 Runner Number 2720 Male 296 MOPEN 188 00:47:40 333 00:43:05 159
2589 Richard Hemsworth Male 297 MV40 47 00:47:41 334 00:47:11 358
934 Carol Basu Female 38 FV35 9 00:47:41 335 00:47:24 372
1353 Laura Brown Female 39 FV35 10 00:47:43 336 00:45:31 254
1883 Natasha Hall-Mckenna Female 40 FOPEN 24 00:47:43 337 00:46:51 338
2317 Amanda Navin Female 41 FOPEN 25 00:47:45 338 00:47:33 379
1247 James Gilmartin Male 298 MV45 34 00:47:45 339 00:47:09 354
131 Lisa Fraser Female 42 FV35 11 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:47:45 340 00:46:54 341
2005 Vincenzo Neglia Male 299 MV45 35 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:46 341 00:47:39 384
984 Nic Murray Male 300 MOPEN 189 00:47:47 342 00:47:16 365
2601 Ali Farooqui Male 301 MOPEN 190 00:47:48 343 00:47:16 364
590 Harry Rigby Male 302 MV65 3 00:47:48 344 00:47:24 371
2182 Imran Sadiq Male 303 MOPEN 191 00:47:49 345 00:47:07 351
2483 Paul Mccormick Male 304 MV45 36 STAINLAND LIONS 00:47:50 346 00:46:35 324
1132 Tim Nelson Male 305 MOPEN 192 00:47:52 347 00:45:05 234
2167 Ruth Clegg Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:47:54 348 00:44:36 209
403 Jason Steadman Male 306 MV45 37 00:47:56 349 00:46:46 335
2490 Thomas Blackburn Male 307 MOPEN 193 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:56 350 00:47:44 387
1596 Mark Leigh Male 308 MOPEN 194 00:47:58 351 00:45:35 259
864 Luke Holloway Male 309 MOPEN 195 00:47:59 352 00:45:32 255
327 Emma Butler Female 44 FOPEN 27 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:59 353 00:47:51 392
2280 Kinga Cichon Female 45 FOPEN 28 00:48:00 354 00:47:10 356
1360 Kieran Geoghegan Male 310 MOPEN 196 00:48:00 355 00:46:30 315
182 David Boundy Male 311 MOPEN 197 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:05 356 00:46:55 342
1017 Neil Park Male 312 MOPEN 198 00:48:07 357 00:46:01 290
2361 Nick Naylor Male 313 MOPEN 199 00:48:08 358 00:47:25 374
1354 Matt Farr Male 314 MOPEN 200 00:48:11 359 00:46:00 288
2105 Selena Lockyer Female 46 FV35 12 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:48:11 360 00:47:13 362
504 Orys Seniuk Male 315 MV55 10 00:48:12 361 00:48:08 405
1888 Colin Telford Male 316 MOPEN 201 00:48:13 362 00:46:24 312
599 Matt Roberts Male 317 MV40 48 00:48:13 363 00:46:59 349
123 Aaron Morris Male 318 MOPEN 202 00:48:18 364 00:46:31 317
1281 Anna Patra Female 47 FV55 1 00:48:19 365 00:47:21 369
1068 Louisa Whitehead Female 48 FOPEN 29 00:48:22 366 00:47:55 396
169 Daniel Feely Male 319 MV50 19 BUXTON AND DISTRICT ATHLETE CL 00:48:22 367 00:48:19 419
129 Sam Francis Male 320 MOPEN 203 00:48:23 368 00:45:00 230
402 Matthew Dixon Male 321 MOPEN 204 00:48:24 369 00:48:12 409
2507 Craig Atkinson Male 322 MOPEN 205 00:48:25 370 00:48:07 404
2177 Andrew Crome Male 323 MOPEN 206 00:48:28 371 00:47:35 380
186 Sarah Bagley Female 49 FOPEN 30 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN ATHLETICS 00:48:28 372 00:47:38 382
1350 Oliver Strauss Male 324 MOPEN 207 00:48:29 373 00:48:04 400
1986 Simon Parry Male 325 MOPEN 208 00:48:30 374 00:48:15 412
2260 Damien Tolan Male 326 MOPEN 209 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:48:31 375 00:47:25 373
1207 John Hudspeth Male 327 MOPEN 210 00:48:31 376 00:47:19 367
1384 Kyle Chong Male 328 MOPEN 211 00:48:32 377 00:45:42 270
1765 Daniel Galbraith Male 329 MOPEN 212 00:48:35 378 00:48:19 418
2575 Ryan Cusick Male 330 MOPEN 213 00:48:35 379 00:48:20 420
1231 David Parish Male 331 MV50 20 00:48:37 380 00:47:19 368
1234 Chris Pye Male 332 MV60 1 00:48:37 381 00:48:13 410
2390 Carl Whitworth Male 333 MV50 21 00:48:42 382 00:48:01 398
347 Chris Glennon Male 334 MV45 38 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:48:43 383 00:48:24 427
2586 Rob Busby Male 335 MV45 39 00:48:43 384 00:48:17 416
1604 Abraham Valverde Male 336 MOPEN 214 00:48:43 385 00:48:06 403
2485 Garry Bower Male 337 MV45 40 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:44 386 00:48:18 417
121 Andrzej Gordon Male 338 MV50 22 00:48:45 387 00:48:22 423
901 Mark Bousie Male 339 MOPEN 215 00:48:45 388 00:47:16 366
1463 James Millar Male 340 MOPEN 216 00:48:46 389 00:46:32 319
2188 Stephen Mclean Male 341 MOPEN 217 00:48:48 390 00:47:13 361
1892 Spence Hancock Male 342 MV40 49 00:48:49 391 00:48:15 413
2161 Jamie Briggs Male 343 MOPEN 218 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:50 392 00:47:38 381
2232 Adam Sutcliffe Male 344 MOPEN 219 00:48:52 393 00:46:22 306
2419 Ross Giles Male 345 MOPEN 220 00:48:53 394 00:48:39 440
1261 Jose Padros Male 346 MOPEN 221 00:48:55 395 00:48:35 436
2151 Neil Ryan Male 347 MV40 50 00:48:55 396 00:45:34 257
1479 Andrew Manley Male 348 MOPEN 222 00:48:59 397 00:46:40 332
143 Alan Tipler Male 349 MV45 41 00:49:01 398 00:48:06 402
2427 Lee Mcconkey Male 350 MOPEN 223 00:49:02 399 00:47:53 394
102 John Kelly Male 351 MV45 42 00:49:03 400 00:48:22 422