Showing 1 to 100 of 2031 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2183 Natasha North Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:46:39 270 0
2504 Jessica Thornton Female 32 FOPEN 19 00:46:46 281 0
587 Ken Oakley Male 997 MV60 17 01:06:34 1473 0
232 Julie Brogan Female 788 FV40 112 OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS 01:21:44 1916 0
955 Russell Kellett Male 1155 MV65 18 01:34:13 2000 0
2433 Harry Martin Male 1159 MOPEN 662 01:44:40 2014 0
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:30:33 1 00:30:33 1
2293 Carl Hardman Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:13 2
2542 Tarus Elly Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:32:19 3 00:32:18 3
5 Tom Charles Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:50 4 00:32:49 4
2524 Andile Hlebo Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:33:06 5 00:33:05 5
2588 Tesfaye Dabele Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:33:21 6 00:33:21 6
6 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:34:09 7 00:34:09 7
325 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 8 MOPEN 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:34:13 8 00:34:12 8
380 David Brown Male 9 MOPEN 9 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 00:34:43 9 00:34:42 9
101 Dan Balshaw Male 10 MOPEN 10 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:35:32 10 00:35:31 10
353 Toby Smith Male 11 MOPEN 11 ALDERSHOT FARNHAM AND DISTRICT 00:35:36 11 00:35:35 11
2218 Daniel Gray Male 12 MOPEN 12 WIGAN HARRIERS 00:35:43 12 00:35:42 12
2067 Mark Anderson Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:35:58 13 00:35:51 13
2401 Nick Gaskell Male 14 MV45 1 00:36:21 14 00:36:18 14
2026 Tom Stephenson Male 15 MOPEN 14 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:36:25 15 00:36:23 15
2073 Tony Muir Male 16 MOPEN 15 OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS 00:36:47 16 00:36:42 16
2032 Richard Turkington Male 17 MV40 1 00:37:11 17 00:37:10 17
2436 Jonathan Kettle Male 18 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:37:16 18 00:37:16 18
317 Andy Porter Male 19 MV45 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:37:21 19 00:37:18 19
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV35 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:22 20 00:37:22 20
2162 Neil Holding Male 20 MV55 1 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 00:37:24 21 00:37:23 21
908 Stefan Zak Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:37:26 22 00:37:24 22
293 Gary Milligan Male 22 MV45 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:37:37 23 00:37:34 23
2316 Dan Martell Male 23 MOPEN 17 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:37:45 24 00:37:42 24
1807 Aston Perrn Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:37:52 25 00:37:48 25
297 Jono Guildford Male 25 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:55 26 00:37:52 26
2012 Nesta Chambers Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:38:16 29 00:37:54 27
264 James Moles Male 26 MV40 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:38:01 27 00:37:57 28
366 Simon Mcglone Male 27 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:13 28 00:38:08 29
2721 Runner Number 2721 Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:38:31 32 00:38:21 30
2531 Tony Potts Male 29 MV40 4 00:38:30 30 00:38:27 31
1841 Tom Hindmarch Male 32 MOPEN 24 00:38:32 33 00:38:28 32
248 Jodi Waters Male 30 MOPEN 22 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:30 31 00:38:28 33
1970 James Fox Male 33 MOPEN 25 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:38:33 34 00:38:29 34
2180 Gary James English Male 34 MV50 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:38:33 35 00:38:30 35
1143 Chris Mccarthy Male 36 MV40 6 00:38:43 37 00:38:31 36
244 Craig Bradbury Male 35 MV40 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:39 36 00:38:36 37
1392 Emily Beedham Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:38:49 39 00:38:38 38
2514 Tom Bardwell Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:38:58 42 00:38:39 39
299 Jerry Coll Male 38 MV40 7 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:51 40 00:38:41 40
320 Richard Wilyman Male 37 MOPEN 26 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:46 38 00:38:44 41
2487 Richard Brown Male 39 MV50 2 STAINLAND LIONS 00:38:54 41 00:38:50 42
1227 Christopher Potts Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:04 43 00:38:54 43
553 Zak Gittins Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:39:04 44 00:38:56 44
1656 Daniel Hunt-Earle Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:39:19 46 00:39:07 45
2144 Kelly Edwards Female 3 FV35 2 LEAMINGTON CYCLING AND ATHLETI 00:39:14 45 00:39:13 46
2095 Dave Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:39:23 49 00:39:17 47
696 Paul Smith Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:39:21 48 00:39:18 48
2158 Alan Cole Male 44 MV55 2 00:39:20 47 00:39:19 49
216 Stephen Ellison Male 49 MV40 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:30 52 00:39:22 50
105 Martin Packham Male 47 MV40 8 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:27 50 00:39:23 51
36 Aaron Saxton Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:39:29 51 00:39:27 52
664 Andy Haney Male 50 MV40 10 00:39:32 53 00:39:27 53
1104 Adam Gorski Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:40:29 74 00:39:28 54
295 Ian Warrington Male 52 MOPEN 35 RADCLIFFE AC 00:39:43 55 00:39:31 55
1199 Christopher Foster Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:39:52 60 00:39:33 56
1505 Simon Whitwham Male 57 MV40 11 00:39:52 61 00:39:38 57
256 Steve Hatton Male 53 MOPEN 36 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:39:44 56 00:39:40 58
71 Neal Wainwright Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:39:42 54 00:39:40 59
2115 Richard Tunnicliffe Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:39:51 58 00:39:40 60
2001 Robert Potts Male 58 MV40 12 00:39:52 62 00:39:41 61
333 Alice Ball Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:44 57 00:39:42 62
2710 Runner Number 2710 Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:39:54 63 00:39:47 63
345 Alex Venables Male 55 MOPEN 38 RED ROSE RUNNERS 00:39:51 59 00:39:47 64
2310 Paul Collins Male 61 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:39:59 65 00:39:49 65
2171 Christopher Gallivan Male 60 MV40 13 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:55 64 00:39:52 66
2518 Paul Lyons Male 121 MOPEN 83 00:42:35 128 00:39:54 67
2291 Oliver Bernstein Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:40:00 66 00:39:59 68
681 Nick Whitley Male 75 MV45 5 00:40:38 80 00:39:59 69
2179 Toby Yates Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:40:29 75 00:39:59 70
371 Amir Dar Male 63 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:06 67 00:40:02 71
1147 Matthew Rose Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:40:28 73 00:40:03 72
1406 Matt Smith Male 73 MOPEN 50 00:40:34 78 00:40:04 73
378 Tim Knowles Male 64 MV50 3 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:09 68 00:40:05 74
415 Simon Greenhalgh Male 71 MV40 14 00:40:33 76 00:40:09 75
1998 Laurence Parry Male 65 MOPEN 43 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:12 69 00:40:09 76
2475 Joe Carne Male 80 MOPEN 54 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:52 86 00:40:14 77
247 Nick Foden Male 67 MOPEN 45 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:25 71 00:40:21 78
2411 Ian Jameson Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:40:24 70 00:40:21 79
303 Kirsty Johnson Female 5 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:27 72 00:40:22 80
2286 Dave Dodd Male 74 MV40 15 00:40:35 79 00:40:23 81
257 Paul Mckenna Male 78 MV40 16 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:47 84 00:40:27 82
106 Mohammed Yousaf Butt Male 83 MOPEN 56 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:40:57 89 00:40:29 83
198 Robert Clarke Male 72 MOPEN 49 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:40:33 77 00:40:31 84
1255 Tom Smith Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:40:40 81 00:40:32 85
1990 Jody Mcgurk Male 86 MOPEN 58 00:41:11 92 00:40:32 86
217 Jane Fletcher Female 6 FV35 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:46 83 00:40:34 87
2034 Matthew Bradley Male 79 MOPEN 53 00:40:47 85 00:40:40 88
670 David Cooper Male 81 MV45 6 00:40:55 87 00:40:42 89
252 Daniel Williams Male 77 MOPEN 52 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:44 82 00:40:42 90
2081 Scott Gillespie Male 82 MOPEN 55 00:40:55 88 00:40:45 91
964 Tom Wright Male 107 MOPEN 73 00:42:09 114 00:40:54 92
348 James Oconnor Male 84 MV45 7 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:41:03 90 00:40:56 93
1205 Adam Dean Male 85 MOPEN 57 00:41:10 91 00:41:02 94