Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
273 Rory Middleton Male 1 MSENIOR 1 01:24:17 1 01:24:16 1
233 Jerome Nogues Male 2 MV40 1 SYTRI 01:28:10 2 01:28:09 2
219 Chris Myles Male 3 MSENIOR 2 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:28:38 3 01:28:33 3
37 Llewelyn Edwards Male 4 MSENIOR 3 01:29:58 4 01:29:17 4
285 Craig Taylor Male 5 MV35 1 NWRRC 01:30:24 5 01:30:24 5
207 Adrian Barnes Male 6 MV50 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:32:15 6 01:32:12 6
210 Rebecca Moseley Female 1 FSENIOR 1 01:32:44 7 01:32:38 7
112 Paul Leonard Male 7 MV40 2 01:33:06 8 01:33:04 8
84 Gareth Chaloner Male 8 MSENIOR 4 WREXHAM AAC 01:33:30 9 01:33:30 9
170 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 01:34:02 10 01:34:02 10
117 Stephen Rookes Male 10 MV50 2 01:34:36 11 01:34:31 11
72 Martin Wynn Male 11 MV50 3 01:34:44 12 01:34:32 12
261 Neil Godsell Male 12 MSENIOR 5 01:36:56 13 01:36:51 13
127 Norman Titley Male 13 MV50 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:36:58 14 01:36:55 14
235 Joe Ratcliff Male 14 MSENIOR 6 01:37:07 15 01:37:05 15
5156 Bree Sutcliffe Female 2 FV40 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:33 16 01:37:29 16
253 Chris Price Male 15 MV45 1 01:38:29 17 01:38:23 17
113 Andrew Leonard Male 16 MJUNIOR 1 01:39:02 18 01:39:00 19
283 Torsten Ahlers Male 17 MV40 3 01:39:05 19 01:38:59 18
78 Chris Palmer Male 18 MSENIOR 7 01:39:50 20 01:39:24 20
272 Mark Jessett Male 19 MSENIOR 8 01:39:54 21 01:39:53 22
263 Dan Bowen Male 20 MSENIOR 9 01:40:00 22 01:39:55 23
26 Nigel Williams Male 21 MV45 2 01:40:20 23 01:40:17 24
214 James Bruce Male 22 MSENIOR 10 01:40:26 24 01:39:52 21
243 David Nalder Male 23 MV60 1 ELLESMERE PORT 01:40:46 25 01:40:45 25
160 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 2 NWRRC 01:40:56 26 01:40:49 26
5145 Wladyslaw Sobala Male 24 MV35 2 01:43:30 27 01:43:13 27
290 Allan Lawson Male 25 MV50 5 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:43:34 28 01:43:32 29
60 David Jones Male 26 MSENIOR 11 01:43:44 29 01:43:44 30
269 Chris Sorsby Male 27 MV45 3 01:43:46 30 01:43:29 28
43 Shane Futcher Male 28 MV35 3 01:43:57 31 01:43:50 31
184 Iona Roberts Female 4 FV35 1 01:44:04 32 01:43:59 32
115 Antony Crumlish Male 29 MSENIOR 12 01:44:22 33 01:44:21 33
169 Robert Barton Male 30 MV45 4 01:45:42 34 01:44:58 34
256 Chris Phillipson Male 31 MV35 4 01:45:47 35 01:45:16 35
144 Dave Mayhew Male 32 MV55 2 THE LAST INN RUNNERS 01:45:59 36 01:45:43 37
126 Lee Pearce Male 33 MV40 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:46:01 37 01:45:57 38
110 Neil Willcox Male 34 MV55 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:36 36
268 Darran Wilson Male 35 MV45 5 01:46:06 39 01:46:01 39
292 Rafal Pasko Male 36 MV40 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:46:13 40 01:46:10 40
63 Zoe Allan Female 5 FSENIOR 2 01:46:35 41 01:46:32 41
240 Ian Winter Male 37 MSENIOR 13 01:46:58 42 01:46:38 43
53 Shaun Burgess Male 38 MV45 6 01:47:09 43 01:46:59 44
259 Lynsey Coan Female 6 FSENIOR 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:22 44 01:47:12 45
54 Andrew Turner Male 39 MSENIOR 14 01:47:57 45 01:47:24 46
32 David Feakes Male 40 MV50 6 HELSBY 01:48:07 46 01:47:50 47
25 Adam Quick Male 41 MSENIOR 15 01:48:21 47 01:48:13 50
73 Paul Ackers Male 42 MV40 6 01:48:23 48 01:48:06 49
129 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 43 MSENIOR 16 01:48:34 49 01:47:51 48
218 Geoff Evans Male 44 MV45 7 01:48:54 50 01:48:40 51
123 Andrew Roberts Male 45 MSENIOR 17 01:49:07 51 01:48:48 52
197 Stacey Baker Female 7 FSENIOR 4 01:49:24 52 01:49:20 53
28 Colin Davies Male 46 MV65 1 ALTRINCHAM &AMP DISTRICT AC 01:49:40 53 01:49:36 54
260 Stu Haughton Male 47 MV45 8 01:50:17 54 01:49:44 55
38 Alan Booth Male 48 MV45 9 01:50:22 55 01:50:09 56
281 David Elson Male 49 MV40 7 01:50:51 56 01:50:32 57
153 John Sozou Male 50 MV40 8 01:51:06 57 01:50:55 59
64 Mark Rothero Male 51 MV45 10 01:51:09 58 01:50:57 60
40 Rachel Brook Female 8 FV40 3 01:51:12 59 01:50:41 58
231 Steve Fernyhough Male 52 MV35 5 01:51:27 60 01:51:25 63
79 Rick Taylor Male 53 MV40 9 01:51:30 61 01:51:21 61
270 Vanessa Griffiths Female 9 FV50 1 HELSBY 01:51:37 62 01:51:21 62
80 Neil Vickers Male 54 MV55 4 01:51:40 63 01:51:31 64
244 David Roderick Male 55 MV65 2 DEESIDE AAC 01:51:47 64 01:51:43 66
279 Nate Winstanley Male 56 MV35 6 01:51:57 65 01:51:41 65
120 Melissa Carr Female 10 FSENIOR 5 01:52:21 66 01:52:15 69
101 Tony Champken Male 57 MV60 2 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:52:28 67 01:51:46 68
5151 Johanna Dodsworth Female 11 FV40 4 01:52:32 68 01:52:16 70
47 Gary Fraser Male 58 MV40 10 01:52:32 69 01:51:46 67
118 Mark Fraser-Jones Male 59 MV40 11 01:53:18 70 01:52:46 71
145 Justin Pilkington Male 60 MV40 12 01:53:33 71 01:52:59 72
96 Dave Smith Male 61 MV35 7 01:53:45 72 01:46:34 42
225 David Davies Male 62 MV40 13 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:00 73 01:53:39 73
14 Paul Petherbridge Male 63 MV35 8 01:54:01 74 01:53:54 75
106 Greg Davies Male 64 MSENIOR 18 01:54:11 75 01:53:50 74
124 Deryn Poppitt Male 65 MV45 11 01:54:26 76 01:54:14 76
187 Linda Jones Female 12 FV50 2 WREXHAM AAC 01:54:52 77 01:54:29 77
158 Gary Ellis Male 66 MV35 9 01:55:29 78 01:55:02 78
251 Emma Dainty Female 13 FV35 2 01:55:32 79 01:55:13 79
111 Dave Leonard Male 67 MV35 10 01:55:55 80 01:55:40 80
274 Gareth Ellis Male 68 MV45 12 01:55:58 81 01:55:52 81
271 Paul Herbert Male 69 MV35 11 TEAM SMELLS LIKE TOAST 01:56:12 82 01:55:54 82
5155 John Nugent Male 70 MV40 14 01:56:52 83 01:55:57 83
267 Tess Barrett-Walsh Female 14 FV35 3 01:56:55 84 01:56:24 84
71 Mark Evans Male 71 MV55 5 01:57:05 85 01:56:52 85
220 Andy Ellis Male 72 MV50 7 01:57:19 86 01:57:01 86
255 Dominic Otoole Male 73 MSENIOR 19 01:57:49 87 01:57:16 87
208 Charles Ashley Male 74 MV55 6 WREXHAM AAC 01:57:54 88 01:57:37 89
262 Richard Edwardson Male 75 MV35 12 01:58:17 89 01:57:25 88
5 Alison Perrins Female 15 FV40 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:58:34 90 01:58:27 95
10 Cathy Robertson Female 16 FV50 3 01:58:34 91 01:57:58 90
29 Stuart Perkins Male 76 MSENIOR 20 01:58:35 92 01:58:12 92
19 Lee Hughes Male 77 MV35 13 01:58:37 93 01:58:23 93
20 Gemma Hughes Female 17 FSENIOR 6 01:58:38 94 01:58:23 94
196 Mark Gregory Male 78 MV45 13 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:58:40 95 01:58:01 91
217 Leon Brown Male 79 MV40 15 01:58:59 96 01:58:46 98
276 David Evans Male 80 MV55 7 01:59:16 97 01:58:27 96
75 Marco Wissing Male 81 MV45 14 01:59:21 98 01:58:40 97
215 Robert Reynolds Male 82 MV55 8 01:59:23 99 01:58:49 99
245 David Stewart Male 83 MV35 14 01:59:26 100 01:59:05 100