Showing 101 to 200 of 232 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
89 Chris Callaghan Male 84 MSENIOR 21 01:59:47 101 01:59:09 101
98 Dave Stanford Male 85 MSENIOR 22 01:59:58 102 01:59:32 102
31 Lesley Feakes Female 18 FV50 4 HELSBY 02:00:25 103 02:00:04 103
204 Neil Pleasant Male 86 MV40 16 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 02:00:54 104 02:00:23 105
239 Huw Seddon Male 87 MSENIOR 23 02:01:00 105 02:00:20 104
154 Steve Davies Male 88 MV50 8 02:01:06 106 02:00:50 106
135 Katherine Mair Female 19 FSENIOR 7 02:01:32 107 02:01:25 107
288 Carl Stewart Male 89 MV40 17 02:02:17 108 02:02:11 110
85 Neil Moore Male 90 MV45 15 02:02:24 109 02:01:48 108
138 Angela Kerslake Female 20 FV45 1 02:02:41 110 02:02:24 111
229 Stephen Newell Male 91 MV50 9 02:02:58 111 02:02:03 109
99 Phil Hodson Male 92 MSENIOR 24 02:03:01 112 02:02:35 112
5148 John Seddon Male 93 MV60 3 02:04:13 113 02:03:33 113
52 Johanna Cooke Female 21 FSENIOR 8 02:04:15 114 02:04:13 115
174 Daniel Pedley Male 94 MV35 15 02:04:37 115 02:03:50 114
1 James Vidler Male 95 MV45 16 BOSH RUN 02:04:38 116 02:04:16 116
167 Paul Newsome Male 96 MSENIOR 25 02:04:49 117 02:04:42 117
150 Matthew Bellis Male 97 MV35 16 02:05:24 118 02:05:16 119
41 Philip Davies Male 98 MV45 17 02:05:45 119 02:05:14 118
9 Sally Taylor Female 22 FV35 4 02:05:53 120 02:05:18 120
289 Jane Atkins Female 23 FV40 6 02:06:38 121 02:06:17 121
95 Gary Bateman Male 99 MV45 18 02:06:56 122 02:06:42 123
183 Jon Phillips Male 100 MV45 19 02:06:59 123 02:06:53 126
177 Tracy Millar Female 24 FV50 5 02:07:19 124 02:06:42 122
216 Hannah Rumney Female 25 FSENIOR 9 02:07:26 125 02:06:49 124
172 Kevin Rumney Male 101 MV50 10 02:07:26 126 02:06:49 125
5153 Michael Berry Male 102 MV60 4 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:07:42 127 02:07:12 127
211 Kate Burgoyne Female 26 FV35 5 02:08:45 128 02:08:33 128
264 Philip Wilkinson Male 103 MSENIOR 26 02:09:20 129 02:08:38 129
36 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 104 MV35 17 02:09:42 130 02:08:54 130
254 Darryl Morgan Male 105 MV45 20 02:10:08 131 02:09:36 131
152 Stephen Birkett Male 106 MV40 18 02:10:30 132 02:10:17 132
189 Bernard Brown Male 107 MV50 11 02:10:53 133 02:10:21 133
173 Jan Green Female 27 FV60 1 02:11:10 134 02:10:48 135
212 Nikki Paton Female 28 FSENIOR 10 02:11:21 135 02:10:46 134
278 Mike Dovaston Male 108 MV35 18 TRISMART 02:11:41 136 02:11:22 136
81 Emma Jones Female 29 FV35 6 02:12:11 137 02:11:44 137
206 Louise Davies Female 30 FV40 7 02:12:26 138 02:11:45 138
282 Tomos Hatton Male 109 MSENIOR 27 02:13:32 139 02:13:05 139
171 Rachel Hurst Female 31 FSENIOR 11 02:13:35 140 02:13:11 141
136 Emma Drury Female 32 FSENIOR 12 TEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS AND RUNNER 02:13:37 141 02:13:07 140
258 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 110 MV70 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 02:13:45 142 02:13:19 142
195 Emma Sargent Female 33 FV40 8 02:13:49 143 02:13:35 143
237 Matt Nield Male 111 MSENIOR 28 02:14:21 144 02:14:02 145
186 Sam Lowe Male 112 MSENIOR 29 02:14:25 145 02:13:53 144
265 Colin Pheasant Male 113 MV60 5 CHASE HARRIERS 02:14:40 146 02:14:37 150
21 Ian Davidson Male 114 MV60 6 02:14:42 147 02:14:25 147
67 Nicola Daunt Female 34 FV35 7 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:14:52 148 02:14:22 146
68 Claire Knight Female 35 FV40 9 02:15:01 149 02:14:32 148
287 Liz Tideswell Female 36 FV40 10 POTTERS TROTTERS 02:15:04 150 02:14:36 149
5149 Katherine Burton Female 37 FV35 8 02:15:10 151 02:14:38 151
250 Amy Doyle Female 38 FSENIOR 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:15:33 152 02:15:12 152
293 Andrea Kustos Female 39 FV45 2 02:16:05 153 02:15:54 155
291 Ildiko Kustos Female 40 FV45 3 02:16:05 154 02:15:54 156
277 Mark Walsh Male 115 MV50 12 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 02:16:11 155 02:15:26 153
13 Becky Coates Female 41 FSENIOR 14 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 02:16:24 156 02:16:11 157
100 Sian Champken Female 42 FV45 4 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 02:16:32 157 02:15:50 154
242 Helen Sumner Female 43 FSENIOR 15 02:16:51 158 02:16:26 158
39 Matthew Ronshaugen Male 116 MV45 21 02:17:12 159 02:16:41 159
201 Angie Jones Female 44 FV50 6 02:17:16 160 02:17:07 161
108 Sandy Roberts Female 45 FV55 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 02:17:26 161 02:17:07 160
3 Edward Nunn Male 117 MSENIOR 30 02:18:41 162 02:18:12 162
241 Jon Ankers Male 118 MV45 22 02:18:47 163 02:18:14 163
164 Becky Thomas Female 46 FV35 9 02:19:56 164 02:19:28 164
191 Russell Short Male 119 MV35 19 02:20:16 165 02:19:56 165
202 Shirley Harding Female 47 FV50 7 02:21:00 166 02:20:38 166
222 Madison Bone Female 48 FSENIOR 16 02:21:06 167 02:20:39 168
223 Rowan Kendall Male 120 MSENIOR 31 02:21:06 168 02:20:39 167
4 Tara Wakfer Female 49 FV40 11 02:21:07 169 02:20:40 169
157 Josie Davies Female 50 FV50 8 NWRRC 02:21:12 170 02:21:04 171
33 Alan Bray Male 121 MV65 3 TEESDALE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:21:47 171 02:20:58 170
198 Deryck Hutchinson Male 122 MV60 7 DH RUNNERS 02:22:27 172 02:21:55 173
83 Derek Evoy Male 123 MV60 8 02:22:27 173 02:21:43 172
125 Judith Townsley Female 51 FV50 9 02:22:33 174 02:22:04 174
30 Ann Frost Female 52 FV60 2 02:22:33 175 02:22:19 176
188 Paul Davies Male 124 MV45 23 02:22:46 176 02:22:35 177
109 Shaun Partington Male 125 MV40 19 WREXHAM AAC 02:23:01 177 02:22:17 175
221 Natalie Chivers Female 53 FSENIOR 17 02:23:21 178 02:22:58 178
266 Emma Hardy Female 54 FV40 12 WAKEFIELD RUNNING MAMAS 02:23:23 179 02:23:00 179
275 Clive Hardy Male 126 MV55 9 02:23:29 180 02:23:06 180
159 Sarah Massey Female 55 FV40 13 02:23:30 181 02:23:20 182
5147 Rob Graham Male 127 MV55 10 02:23:58 182 02:23:15 181
248 Dewi Griffiths Male 128 MV55 11 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 02:24:48 183 02:23:58 183
12 Neil Marshall Male 129 MV35 20 02:24:52 184 02:24:05 184
179 Anne Hansford Female 56 FV40 14 02:25:02 185 02:24:25 185
161 Andrew Lyons Male 130 MSENIOR 32 02:25:46 186 02:25:35 188
162 Jessamy Savage Female 57 FSENIOR 18 02:25:49 187 02:25:38 189
190 Catherine Talbot Female 58 FV40 15 02:25:52 188 02:25:22 187
104 Dave Andrews Male 131 MV60 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:26:09 189 02:25:18 186
23 Lucy Grindal Female 59 FSENIOR 19 02:26:33 190 02:25:54 190
213 Graham Palmer Male 132 MV35 21 02:27:02 191 02:26:44 191
58 Lynn Jones Female 60 FV40 16 02:29:54 192 02:29:44 193
249 Laura Edwardson Female 61 FSENIOR 20 02:30:17 193 02:29:25 192
140 Tom Hampton Male 133 MV55 12 02:30:19 194 02:30:13 194
5152 Marc Clough Male 134 MV45 24 02:30:54 195 02:30:23 195
232 Alice Stockton Female 62 FSENIOR 21 02:31:05 196 02:30:41 197
142 Jory Debenham Female 63 FV35 10 02:31:07 197 02:30:24 196
228 Anika Schiller Female 64 FV40 17 02:31:27 198 02:30:48 198
131 Sian Griffiths Female 65 FSENIOR 22 02:31:44 199 02:31:02 199
132 Wayne Griffiths Male 135 MV50 13 02:31:46 200 02:31:04 200