Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
24 Rhiannon Johnson Female 82 FJUNIOR 1 02:53:19 223 02:52:40 223
210 Rebecca Moseley Female 1 FSENIOR 1 01:32:44 7 01:32:38 7
63 Zoe Allan Female 5 FSENIOR 2 01:46:35 41 01:46:32 41
259 Lynsey Coan Female 6 FSENIOR 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:22 44 01:47:12 45
197 Stacey Baker Female 7 FSENIOR 4 01:49:24 52 01:49:20 53
120 Melissa Carr Female 10 FSENIOR 5 01:52:21 66 01:52:15 69
20 Gemma Hughes Female 17 FSENIOR 6 01:58:38 94 01:58:23 94
135 Katherine Mair Female 19 FSENIOR 7 02:01:32 107 02:01:25 107
52 Johanna Cooke Female 21 FSENIOR 8 02:04:15 114 02:04:13 115
216 Hannah Rumney Female 25 FSENIOR 9 02:07:26 125 02:06:49 124
212 Nikki Paton Female 28 FSENIOR 10 02:11:21 135 02:10:46 134
171 Rachel Hurst Female 31 FSENIOR 11 02:13:35 140 02:13:11 141
136 Emma Drury Female 32 FSENIOR 12 TEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS AND RUNNER 02:13:37 141 02:13:07 140
250 Amy Doyle Female 38 FSENIOR 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:15:33 152 02:15:12 152
13 Becky Coates Female 41 FSENIOR 14 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 02:16:24 156 02:16:11 157
242 Helen Sumner Female 43 FSENIOR 15 02:16:51 158 02:16:26 158
222 Madison Bone Female 48 FSENIOR 16 02:21:06 167 02:20:39 168
221 Natalie Chivers Female 53 FSENIOR 17 02:23:21 178 02:22:58 178
162 Jessamy Savage Female 57 FSENIOR 18 02:25:49 187 02:25:38 189
23 Lucy Grindal Female 59 FSENIOR 19 02:26:33 190 02:25:54 190
249 Laura Edwardson Female 61 FSENIOR 20 02:30:17 193 02:29:25 192
232 Alice Stockton Female 62 FSENIOR 21 02:31:05 196 02:30:41 197
131 Sian Griffiths Female 65 FSENIOR 22 02:31:44 199 02:31:02 199
155 Samantha Szymanska Female 68 FSENIOR 23 02:32:24 203 02:31:56 204
93 Jess Whitehead Female 69 FSENIOR 24 02:32:58 206 02:32:23 207
86 Hannah Short Female 70 FSENIOR 25 02:32:58 207 02:32:23 206
22 Elizabeth Owen Female 76 FSENIOR 26 02:42:50 215 02:42:11 214
5154 Elen Humphreys Female 80 FSENIOR 27 02:52:36 221 02:51:48 221
35 Alex Harvison Female 83 FSENIOR 28 02:53:26 224 02:53:10 224
27 Erin Fletcher Female 84 FSENIOR 29 02:54:25 225 02:53:47 225
74 Steffi Lakes Female 91 FSENIOR 30 03:09:24 232 03:09:04 232
184 Iona Roberts Female 4 FV35 1 01:44:04 32 01:43:59 32
251 Emma Dainty Female 13 FV35 2 01:55:32 79 01:55:13 79
267 Tess Barrett-Walsh Female 14 FV35 3 01:56:55 84 01:56:24 84
9 Sally Taylor Female 22 FV35 4 02:05:53 120 02:05:18 120
211 Kate Burgoyne Female 26 FV35 5 02:08:45 128 02:08:33 128
81 Emma Jones Female 29 FV35 6 02:12:11 137 02:11:44 137
67 Nicola Daunt Female 34 FV35 7 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:14:52 148 02:14:22 146
5149 Katherine Burton Female 37 FV35 8 02:15:10 151 02:14:38 151
164 Becky Thomas Female 46 FV35 9 02:19:56 164 02:19:28 164
142 Jory Debenham Female 63 FV35 10 02:31:07 197 02:30:24 196
66 Maria Jones Female 66 FV35 11 02:32:00 201 02:31:48 202
11 Clare Fowles Female 74 FV35 12 02:40:49 213 02:40:20 213
181 Luisa Demidio Female 79 FV35 13 02:52:06 220 02:51:42 219
133 Rhian Lewis Female 81 FV35 14 02:52:37 222 02:51:49 222
65 Emma Davies Female 86 FV35 15 02:59:14 227 02:58:38 228
103 Sharon Brookshaw Female 87 FV35 16 02:59:14 228 02:58:38 227
5156 Bree Sutcliffe Female 2 FV40 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:33 16 01:37:29 16
160 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 2 NWRRC 01:40:56 26 01:40:49 26
40 Rachel Brook Female 8 FV40 3 01:51:12 59 01:50:41 58
5151 Johanna Dodsworth Female 11 FV40 4 01:52:32 68 01:52:16 70
5 Alison Perrins Female 15 FV40 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:58:34 90 01:58:27 95
289 Jane Atkins Female 23 FV40 6 02:06:38 121 02:06:17 121
206 Louise Davies Female 30 FV40 7 02:12:26 138 02:11:45 138
195 Emma Sargent Female 33 FV40 8 02:13:49 143 02:13:35 143
68 Claire Knight Female 35 FV40 9 02:15:01 149 02:14:32 148
287 Liz Tideswell Female 36 FV40 10 POTTERS TROTTERS 02:15:04 150 02:14:36 149
4 Tara Wakfer Female 49 FV40 11 02:21:07 169 02:20:40 169
266 Emma Hardy Female 54 FV40 12 WAKEFIELD RUNNING MAMAS 02:23:23 179 02:23:00 179
159 Sarah Massey Female 55 FV40 13 02:23:30 181 02:23:20 182
179 Anne Hansford Female 56 FV40 14 02:25:02 185 02:24:25 185
190 Catherine Talbot Female 58 FV40 15 02:25:52 188 02:25:22 187
58 Lynn Jones Female 60 FV40 16 02:29:54 192 02:29:44 193
228 Anika Schiller Female 64 FV40 17 02:31:27 198 02:30:48 198
252 Emma Waters Female 67 FV40 18 02:32:15 202 02:31:33 201
138 Angela Kerslake Female 20 FV45 1 02:02:41 110 02:02:24 111
293 Andrea Kustos Female 39 FV45 2 02:16:05 153 02:15:54 155
291 Ildiko Kustos Female 40 FV45 3 02:16:05 154 02:15:54 156
100 Sian Champken Female 42 FV45 4 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 02:16:32 157 02:15:50 154
5150 Karen Owens Female 75 FV45 5 02:42:49 214 02:42:12 215
48 Heather Taylor Female 77 FV45 6 02:49:30 216 02:49:08 217
270 Vanessa Griffiths Female 9 FV50 1 HELSBY 01:51:37 62 01:51:21 62
187 Linda Jones Female 12 FV50 2 WREXHAM AAC 01:54:52 77 01:54:29 77
10 Cathy Robertson Female 16 FV50 3 01:58:34 91 01:57:58 90
31 Lesley Feakes Female 18 FV50 4 HELSBY 02:00:25 103 02:00:04 103
177 Tracy Millar Female 24 FV50 5 02:07:19 124 02:06:42 122
201 Angie Jones Female 44 FV50 6 02:17:16 160 02:17:07 161
202 Shirley Harding Female 47 FV50 7 02:21:00 166 02:20:38 166
157 Josie Davies Female 50 FV50 8 NWRRC 02:21:12 170 02:21:04 171
125 Judith Townsley Female 51 FV50 9 02:22:33 174 02:22:04 174
114 Joanne Dodd Female 71 FV50 10 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 02:33:18 208 02:32:54 209
87 Heather Eddy Female 72 FV50 11 02:33:28 209 02:32:43 208
176 Miriam Lamb Female 78 FV50 12 02:49:32 217 02:48:56 216
18 Lisa Tierney Female 88 FV50 13 UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK 03:03:38 229 03:03:13 229
108 Sandy Roberts Female 45 FV55 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 02:17:26 161 02:17:07 160
286 Liz Stevenson Female 73 FV55 2 POTTERS TROTTERS 02:34:36 210 02:34:08 210
42 Christine Lea Female 85 FV55 3 02:55:33 226 02:54:54 226
246 Gwenda Marshall Female 89 FV55 4 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 03:08:02 230 03:07:12 230
247 Ann Pugsley Female 90 FV55 5 03:08:15 231 03:07:25 231
173 Jan Green Female 27 FV60 1 02:11:10 134 02:10:48 135
30 Ann Frost Female 52 FV60 2 02:22:33 175 02:22:19 176
113 Andrew Leonard Male 16 MJUNIOR 1 01:39:02 18 01:39:00 19
273 Rory Middleton Male 1 MSENIOR 1 01:24:17 1 01:24:16 1
219 Chris Myles Male 3 MSENIOR 2 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:28:38 3 01:28:33 3
37 Llewelyn Edwards Male 4 MSENIOR 3 01:29:58 4 01:29:17 4
84 Gareth Chaloner Male 8 MSENIOR 4 WREXHAM AAC 01:33:30 9 01:33:30 9
261 Neil Godsell Male 12 MSENIOR 5 01:36:56 13 01:36:51 13
235 Joe Ratcliff Male 14 MSENIOR 6 01:37:07 15 01:37:05 15
78 Chris Palmer Male 18 MSENIOR 7 01:39:50 20 01:39:24 20
272 Mark Jessett Male 19 MSENIOR 8 01:39:54 21 01:39:53 22