Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
25 Adam Quick Male 41 MSENIOR 15 01:48:21 47 01:48:13 50
207 Adrian Barnes Male 6 MV50 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:32:15 6 01:32:12 6
38 Alan Booth Male 48 MV45 9 01:50:22 55 01:50:09 56
33 Alan Bray Male 121 MV65 3 TEESDALE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:21:47 171 02:20:58 170
35 Alex Harvison Female 83 FSENIOR 28 02:53:26 224 02:53:10 224
232 Alice Stockton Female 62 FSENIOR 21 02:31:05 196 02:30:41 197
5 Alison Perrins Female 15 FV40 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:58:34 90 01:58:27 95
290 Allan Lawson Male 25 MV50 5 MOSSLEY HILL A.C. 01:43:34 28 01:43:32 29
250 Amy Doyle Female 38 FSENIOR 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:15:33 152 02:15:12 152
293 Andrea Kustos Female 39 FV45 2 02:16:05 153 02:15:54 155
113 Andrew Leonard Male 16 MJUNIOR 1 01:39:02 18 01:39:00 19
54 Andrew Turner Male 39 MSENIOR 14 01:47:57 45 01:47:24 46
123 Andrew Roberts Male 45 MSENIOR 17 01:49:07 51 01:48:48 52
161 Andrew Lyons Male 130 MSENIOR 32 02:25:46 186 02:25:35 188
220 Andy Ellis Male 72 MV50 7 01:57:19 86 01:57:01 86
138 Angela Kerslake Female 20 FV45 1 02:02:41 110 02:02:24 111
201 Angie Jones Female 44 FV50 6 02:17:16 160 02:17:07 161
228 Anika Schiller Female 64 FV40 17 02:31:27 198 02:30:48 198
30 Ann Frost Female 52 FV60 2 02:22:33 175 02:22:19 176
247 Ann Pugsley Female 90 FV55 5 03:08:15 231 03:07:25 231
179 Anne Hansford Female 56 FV40 14 02:25:02 185 02:24:25 185
115 Antony Crumlish Male 29 MSENIOR 12 01:44:22 33 01:44:21 33
170 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 01:34:02 10 01:34:02 10
13 Becky Coates Female 41 FSENIOR 14 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 02:16:24 156 02:16:11 157
164 Becky Thomas Female 46 FV35 9 02:19:56 164 02:19:28 164
189 Bernard Brown Male 107 MV50 11 02:10:53 133 02:10:21 133
5156 Bree Sutcliffe Female 2 FV40 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:33 16 01:37:29 16
288 Carl Stewart Male 89 MV40 17 02:02:17 108 02:02:11 110
160 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 2 NWRRC 01:40:56 26 01:40:49 26
180 Carlo Demidio Male 141 MSENIOR 34 02:52:06 219 02:51:42 220
190 Catherine Talbot Female 58 FV40 15 02:25:52 188 02:25:22 187
10 Cathy Robertson Female 16 FV50 3 01:58:34 91 01:57:58 90
208 Charles Ashley Male 74 MV55 6 WREXHAM AAC 01:57:54 88 01:57:37 89
219 Chris Myles Male 3 MSENIOR 2 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:28:38 3 01:28:33 3
253 Chris Price Male 15 MV45 1 01:38:29 17 01:38:23 17
78 Chris Palmer Male 18 MSENIOR 7 01:39:50 20 01:39:24 20
269 Chris Sorsby Male 27 MV45 3 01:43:46 30 01:43:29 28
256 Chris Phillipson Male 31 MV35 4 01:45:47 35 01:45:16 35
89 Chris Callaghan Male 84 MSENIOR 21 01:59:47 101 01:59:09 101
42 Christine Lea Female 85 FV55 3 02:55:33 226 02:54:54 226
68 Claire Knight Female 35 FV40 9 02:15:01 149 02:14:32 148
11 Clare Fowles Female 74 FV35 12 02:40:49 213 02:40:20 213
275 Clive Hardy Male 126 MV55 9 02:23:29 180 02:23:06 180
28 Colin Davies Male 46 MV65 1 ALTRINCHAM &AMP DISTRICT AC 01:49:40 53 01:49:36 54
36 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 104 MV35 17 02:09:42 130 02:08:54 130
265 Colin Pheasant Male 113 MV60 5 CHASE HARRIERS 02:14:40 146 02:14:37 150
285 Craig Taylor Male 5 MV35 1 NWRRC 01:30:24 5 01:30:24 5
263 Dan Bowen Male 20 MSENIOR 9 01:40:00 22 01:39:55 23
174 Daniel Pedley Male 94 MV35 15 02:04:37 115 02:03:50 114
268 Darran Wilson Male 35 MV45 5 01:46:06 39 01:46:01 39
254 Darryl Morgan Male 105 MV45 20 02:10:08 131 02:09:36 131
144 Dave Mayhew Male 32 MV55 2 THE LAST INN RUNNERS 01:45:59 36 01:45:43 37
96 Dave Smith Male 61 MV35 7 01:53:45 72 01:46:34 42
111 Dave Leonard Male 67 MV35 10 01:55:55 80 01:55:40 80
98 Dave Stanford Male 85 MSENIOR 22 01:59:58 102 01:59:32 102
104 Dave Andrews Male 131 MV60 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:26:09 189 02:25:18 186
200 Dave Reid Male 136 MV55 13 WARRINGTON TRI 02:32:34 204 02:31:53 203
243 David Nalder Male 23 MV60 1 ELLESMERE PORT 01:40:46 25 01:40:45 25
60 David Jones Male 26 MSENIOR 11 01:43:44 29 01:43:44 30
32 David Feakes Male 40 MV50 6 HELSBY 01:48:07 46 01:47:50 47
281 David Elson Male 49 MV40 7 01:50:51 56 01:50:32 57
244 David Roderick Male 55 MV65 2 DEESIDE AAC 01:51:47 64 01:51:43 66
225 David Davies Male 62 MV40 13 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:00 73 01:53:39 73
276 David Evans Male 80 MV55 7 01:59:16 97 01:58:27 96
245 David Stewart Male 83 MV35 14 01:59:26 100 01:59:05 100
5146 David Rhodes Male 138 MV55 14 02:37:26 211 02:37:11 211
2 David Jago Male 140 MV35 22 BOSH RUN 02:50:11 218 02:49:25 218
83 Derek Evoy Male 123 MV60 8 02:22:27 173 02:21:43 172
198 Deryck Hutchinson Male 122 MV60 7 DH RUNNERS 02:22:27 172 02:21:55 173
124 Deryn Poppitt Male 65 MV45 11 01:54:26 76 01:54:14 76
248 Dewi Griffiths Male 128 MV55 11 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 02:24:48 183 02:23:58 183
255 Dominic Otoole Male 73 MSENIOR 19 01:57:49 87 01:57:16 87
3 Edward Nunn Male 117 MSENIOR 30 02:18:41 162 02:18:12 162
5154 Elen Humphreys Female 80 FSENIOR 27 02:52:36 221 02:51:48 221
22 Elizabeth Owen Female 76 FSENIOR 26 02:42:50 215 02:42:11 214
251 Emma Dainty Female 13 FV35 2 01:55:32 79 01:55:13 79
81 Emma Jones Female 29 FV35 6 02:12:11 137 02:11:44 137
136 Emma Drury Female 32 FSENIOR 12 TEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS AND RUNNER 02:13:37 141 02:13:07 140
195 Emma Sargent Female 33 FV40 8 02:13:49 143 02:13:35 143
266 Emma Hardy Female 54 FV40 12 WAKEFIELD RUNNING MAMAS 02:23:23 179 02:23:00 179
252 Emma Waters Female 67 FV40 18 02:32:15 202 02:31:33 201
65 Emma Davies Female 86 FV35 15 02:59:14 227 02:58:38 228
27 Erin Fletcher Female 84 FSENIOR 29 02:54:25 225 02:53:47 225
84 Gareth Chaloner Male 8 MSENIOR 4 WREXHAM AAC 01:33:30 9 01:33:30 9
274 Gareth Ellis Male 68 MV45 12 01:55:58 81 01:55:52 81
47 Gary Fraser Male 58 MV40 10 01:52:32 69 01:51:46 67
158 Gary Ellis Male 66 MV35 9 01:55:29 78 01:55:02 78
95 Gary Bateman Male 99 MV45 18 02:06:56 122 02:06:42 123
20 Gemma Hughes Female 17 FSENIOR 6 01:58:38 94 01:58:23 94
218 Geoff Evans Male 44 MV45 7 01:48:54 50 01:48:40 51
213 Graham Palmer Male 132 MV35 21 02:27:02 191 02:26:44 191
106 Greg Davies Male 64 MSENIOR 18 01:54:11 75 01:53:50 74
246 Gwenda Marshall Female 89 FV55 4 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 03:08:02 230 03:07:12 230
216 Hannah Rumney Female 25 FSENIOR 9 02:07:26 125 02:06:49 124
86 Hannah Short Female 70 FSENIOR 25 02:32:58 207 02:32:23 206
87 Heather Eddy Female 72 FV50 11 02:33:28 209 02:32:43 208
48 Heather Taylor Female 77 FV45 6 02:49:30 216 02:49:08 217
242 Helen Sumner Female 43 FSENIOR 15 02:16:51 158 02:16:26 158
129 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 43 MSENIOR 16 01:48:34 49 01:47:51 48
239 Huw Seddon Male 87 MSENIOR 23 02:01:00 105 02:00:20 104