Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 James Vidler Male 95 MV45 16 BOSH RUN 02:04:38 116 02:04:16 116
10 Cathy Robertson Female 16 FV50 3 01:58:34 91 01:57:58 90
100 Sian Champken Female 42 FV45 4 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 02:16:32 157 02:15:50 154
101 Tony Champken Male 57 MV60 2 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:52:28 67 01:51:46 68
103 Sharon Brookshaw Female 87 FV35 16 02:59:14 228 02:58:38 227
104 Dave Andrews Male 131 MV60 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:26:09 189 02:25:18 186
106 Greg Davies Male 64 MSENIOR 18 01:54:11 75 01:53:50 74
108 Sandy Roberts Female 45 FV55 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 02:17:26 161 02:17:07 160
109 Shaun Partington Male 125 MV40 19 WREXHAM AAC 02:23:01 177 02:22:17 175
11 Clare Fowles Female 74 FV35 12 02:40:49 213 02:40:20 213
110 Neil Willcox Male 34 MV55 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:36 36
111 Dave Leonard Male 67 MV35 10 01:55:55 80 01:55:40 80
112 Paul Leonard Male 7 MV40 2 01:33:06 8 01:33:04 8
113 Andrew Leonard Male 16 MJUNIOR 1 01:39:02 18 01:39:00 19
114 Joanne Dodd Female 71 FV50 10 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 02:33:18 208 02:32:54 209
115 Antony Crumlish Male 29 MSENIOR 12 01:44:22 33 01:44:21 33
117 Stephen Rookes Male 10 MV50 2 01:34:36 11 01:34:31 11
118 Mark Fraser-Jones Male 59 MV40 11 01:53:18 70 01:52:46 71
12 Neil Marshall Male 129 MV35 20 02:24:52 184 02:24:05 184
120 Melissa Carr Female 10 FSENIOR 5 01:52:21 66 01:52:15 69
123 Andrew Roberts Male 45 MSENIOR 17 01:49:07 51 01:48:48 52
124 Deryn Poppitt Male 65 MV45 11 01:54:26 76 01:54:14 76
125 Judith Townsley Female 51 FV50 9 02:22:33 174 02:22:04 174
126 Lee Pearce Male 33 MV40 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:46:01 37 01:45:57 38
127 Norman Titley Male 13 MV50 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:36:58 14 01:36:55 14
129 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 43 MSENIOR 16 01:48:34 49 01:47:51 48
13 Becky Coates Female 41 FSENIOR 14 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 02:16:24 156 02:16:11 157
131 Sian Griffiths Female 65 FSENIOR 22 02:31:44 199 02:31:02 199
132 Wayne Griffiths Male 135 MV50 13 02:31:46 200 02:31:04 200
133 Rhian Lewis Female 81 FV35 14 02:52:37 222 02:51:49 222
135 Katherine Mair Female 19 FSENIOR 7 02:01:32 107 02:01:25 107
136 Emma Drury Female 32 FSENIOR 12 TEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS AND RUNNER 02:13:37 141 02:13:07 140
138 Angela Kerslake Female 20 FV45 1 02:02:41 110 02:02:24 111
14 Paul Petherbridge Male 63 MV35 8 01:54:01 74 01:53:54 75
140 Tom Hampton Male 133 MV55 12 02:30:19 194 02:30:13 194
142 Jory Debenham Female 63 FV35 10 02:31:07 197 02:30:24 196
144 Dave Mayhew Male 32 MV55 2 THE LAST INN RUNNERS 01:45:59 36 01:45:43 37
145 Justin Pilkington Male 60 MV40 12 01:53:33 71 01:52:59 72
150 Matthew Bellis Male 97 MV35 16 02:05:24 118 02:05:16 119
152 Stephen Birkett Male 106 MV40 18 02:10:30 132 02:10:17 132
153 John Sozou Male 50 MV40 8 01:51:06 57 01:50:55 59
154 Steve Davies Male 88 MV50 8 02:01:06 106 02:00:50 106
155 Samantha Szymanska Female 68 FSENIOR 23 02:32:24 203 02:31:56 204
157 Josie Davies Female 50 FV50 8 NWRRC 02:21:12 170 02:21:04 171
158 Gary Ellis Male 66 MV35 9 01:55:29 78 01:55:02 78
159 Sarah Massey Female 55 FV40 13 02:23:30 181 02:23:20 182
160 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 2 NWRRC 01:40:56 26 01:40:49 26
161 Andrew Lyons Male 130 MSENIOR 32 02:25:46 186 02:25:35 188
162 Jessamy Savage Female 57 FSENIOR 18 02:25:49 187 02:25:38 189
164 Becky Thomas Female 46 FV35 9 02:19:56 164 02:19:28 164
167 Paul Newsome Male 96 MSENIOR 25 02:04:49 117 02:04:42 117
169 Robert Barton Male 30 MV45 4 01:45:42 34 01:44:58 34
17 Matthew Oliver Male 139 MSENIOR 33 02:38:22 212 02:37:52 212
170 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 01:34:02 10 01:34:02 10
171 Rachel Hurst Female 31 FSENIOR 11 02:13:35 140 02:13:11 141
172 Kevin Rumney Male 101 MV50 10 02:07:26 126 02:06:49 125
173 Jan Green Female 27 FV60 1 02:11:10 134 02:10:48 135
174 Daniel Pedley Male 94 MV35 15 02:04:37 115 02:03:50 114
176 Miriam Lamb Female 78 FV50 12 02:49:32 217 02:48:56 216
177 Tracy Millar Female 24 FV50 5 02:07:19 124 02:06:42 122
179 Anne Hansford Female 56 FV40 14 02:25:02 185 02:24:25 185
18 Lisa Tierney Female 88 FV50 13 UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK 03:03:38 229 03:03:13 229
180 Carlo Demidio Male 141 MSENIOR 34 02:52:06 219 02:51:42 220
181 Luisa Demidio Female 79 FV35 13 02:52:06 220 02:51:42 219
183 Jon Phillips Male 100 MV45 19 02:06:59 123 02:06:53 126
184 Iona Roberts Female 4 FV35 1 01:44:04 32 01:43:59 32
186 Sam Lowe Male 112 MSENIOR 29 02:14:25 145 02:13:53 144
187 Linda Jones Female 12 FV50 2 WREXHAM AAC 01:54:52 77 01:54:29 77
188 Paul Davies Male 124 MV45 23 02:22:46 176 02:22:35 177
189 Bernard Brown Male 107 MV50 11 02:10:53 133 02:10:21 133
19 Lee Hughes Male 77 MV35 13 01:58:37 93 01:58:23 93
190 Catherine Talbot Female 58 FV40 15 02:25:52 188 02:25:22 187
191 Russell Short Male 119 MV35 19 02:20:16 165 02:19:56 165
195 Emma Sargent Female 33 FV40 8 02:13:49 143 02:13:35 143
196 Mark Gregory Male 78 MV45 13 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:58:40 95 01:58:01 91
197 Stacey Baker Female 7 FSENIOR 4 01:49:24 52 01:49:20 53
198 Deryck Hutchinson Male 122 MV60 7 DH RUNNERS 02:22:27 172 02:21:55 173
2 David Jago Male 140 MV35 22 BOSH RUN 02:50:11 218 02:49:25 218
20 Gemma Hughes Female 17 FSENIOR 6 01:58:38 94 01:58:23 94
200 Dave Reid Male 136 MV55 13 WARRINGTON TRI 02:32:34 204 02:31:53 203
201 Angie Jones Female 44 FV50 6 02:17:16 160 02:17:07 161
202 Shirley Harding Female 47 FV50 7 02:21:00 166 02:20:38 166
204 Neil Pleasant Male 86 MV40 16 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 02:00:54 104 02:00:23 105
206 Louise Davies Female 30 FV40 7 02:12:26 138 02:11:45 138
207 Adrian Barnes Male 6 MV50 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:32:15 6 01:32:12 6
208 Charles Ashley Male 74 MV55 6 WREXHAM AAC 01:57:54 88 01:57:37 89
21 Ian Davidson Male 114 MV60 6 02:14:42 147 02:14:25 147
210 Rebecca Moseley Female 1 FSENIOR 1 01:32:44 7 01:32:38 7
211 Kate Burgoyne Female 26 FV35 5 02:08:45 128 02:08:33 128
212 Nikki Paton Female 28 FSENIOR 10 02:11:21 135 02:10:46 134
213 Graham Palmer Male 132 MV35 21 02:27:02 191 02:26:44 191
214 James Bruce Male 22 MSENIOR 10 01:40:26 24 01:39:52 21
215 Robert Reynolds Male 82 MV55 8 01:59:23 99 01:58:49 99
216 Hannah Rumney Female 25 FSENIOR 9 02:07:26 125 02:06:49 124
217 Leon Brown Male 79 MV40 15 01:58:59 96 01:58:46 98
218 Geoff Evans Male 44 MV45 7 01:48:54 50 01:48:40 51
219 Chris Myles Male 3 MSENIOR 2 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:28:38 3 01:28:33 3
22 Elizabeth Owen Female 76 FSENIOR 26 02:42:50 215 02:42:11 214
220 Andy Ellis Male 72 MV50 7 01:57:19 86 01:57:01 86
221 Natalie Chivers Female 53 FSENIOR 17 02:23:21 178 02:22:58 178