Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
15 James Kevan Male 8 M-INT 8 REP IRELAND 00:19:12 8 00:44:47 9 0 01:09:22 8 01:09:21 8
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
54 Ricky Lightfoot Male 10 M-INT 10 SALOMON TEAM 00:19:25 11 00:45:35 11 00:54:56 5 01:09:54 10 01:09:53 10
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
6 Sam Hesling Male 13 M-INT 12 SCOTLAND 00:19:22 9 00:45:25 10 00:55:16 8 01:10:56 13 01:10:55 13
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
12 Seamus Lynch Male 17 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:19:57 15 00:46:19 17 0 01:12:01 17 01:12:00 17
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
37 Gareth Hughes Male 20 M-INT 18 WALES 00:20:24 21 00:47:33 21 00:57:26 14 01:12:56 20 01:12:55 20
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
359 Paul Jones Male 22 MV45 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:20:44 25 00:47:35 22 00:58:12 15 01:13:55 22 01:13:53 22
35 Peter Ryder Male 23 M-INT 20 WALES 00:21:06 27 00:48:11 25 00:58:19 16 01:14:14 23 01:14:14 23
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
539 Sam Stead Male 25 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 00:20:52 26 00:48:29 26 00:59:50 18 01:16:00 25 01:15:59 25
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
438 Sam Orton Male 33 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:04 39 00:50:56 37 01:01:28 25 01:17:42 33 0
540 Karl Steinegger Male 34 MOPEN 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:21:59 37 00:51:38 44 0 01:18:35 34 01:18:33 33
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
272 Dylan Griffiths Male 37 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:59 36 00:51:10 39 01:02:52 29 01:19:24 37 01:19:22 36
373 Ross Langley Male 38 MOPEN 10 TRING RC 00:22:37 49 00:52:08 50 0 01:19:49 38 01:19:44 37
393 Joe Mann Male 39 MOPEN 11 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:22 45 00:50:58 38 01:02:39 28 01:19:52 39 01:19:48 38
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
470 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:21:50 34 00:50:32 33 01:02:16 26 01:20:05 41 01:20:03 40
450 John Parkinson Male 42 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:36 47 00:52:06 48 01:03:44 33 01:20:23 42 01:20:20 41
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
36 Matthew Roberts Male 45 M-INT 25 WALES 00:20:23 19 00:51:24 42 01:04:16 39 01:20:44 45 0
510 John Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:03 59 00:53:52 65 01:04:19 40 01:20:45 46 0
606 Richard Williams Male 47 MOPEN 16 00:23:00 58 00:52:02 47 01:03:34 32 01:20:46 47 01:20:44 44
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
594 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas Male 48 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:14 42 00:51:27 43 0 01:20:56 49 01:20:53 46
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
546 Romualdas Stupelis Male 49 MOPEN 17 00:22:58 57 00:53:59 69 01:04:13 38 01:21:34 51 01:21:30 48
526 Roger Sillito Male 50 MOPEN 18 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:22:56 55 00:52:09 51 01:03:56 35 01:21:47 52 01:21:43 49
105 Simon Adney Male 51 MOPEN 19 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:15 63 00:53:41 61 01:04:55 44 01:21:58 53 01:21:52 50
456 Toby Pearson Male 52 MOPEN 20 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:22:38 50 00:52:33 54 01:04:11 36 01:22:07 54 01:22:05 51
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
204 Shaun Davies Male 54 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:06 61 00:53:11 57 01:05:08 47 01:22:21 56 01:22:19 53
458 Gareth Pemberton Male 55 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:24:18 90 00:54:05 71 01:04:53 43 01:22:42 57 01:22:31 54
593 John Whiteside Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRAWDEN AC 00:22:53 53 00:53:39 60 01:05:10 48 01:22:51 58 01:22:50 56
277 Ian Grindley Male 57 MV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:28 67 00:54:18 75 01:06:01 55 01:22:54 59 01:22:49 55
596 David Wilcox Male 58 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:23:36 73 00:53:50 62 01:05:21 49 01:22:54 60 01:22:52 57
293 Ian Hayburn Male 59 MV45 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:50 52 00:51:51 46 01:05:02 46 01:23:01 61 01:22:54 58
465 Iain Porter Male 60 MOPEN 24 CLC STRIDERS 00:22:54 54 00:52:07 49 01:05:23 50 01:23:12 62 01:23:10 59
603 Adrian Williams Male 61 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:19 65 00:54:13 72 01:05:38 51 01:23:19 63 01:23:13 60
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:23:59 83 00:54:49 80 01:05:46 52 01:23:25 64 01:23:21 61
523 Timothy Shieff Male 63 MOPEN 26 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:24:20 92 00:55:29 86 01:06:28 60 01:23:40 65 01:23:35 62
224 Liam Dunne Male 64 MV40 5 OTLEY AC 00:23:18 64 00:54:17 74 01:06:23 59 01:23:43 66 01:23:39 63
494 Adam Roberts Male 65 MOPEN 27 SHREWSBURY AC 00:23:57 82 00:55:40 90 01:06:34 61 01:23:47 67 01:23:43 64
300 Paul Hobbs Male 66 MV40 6 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:24:08 87 00:55:23 84 01:06:59 64 01:23:48 68 01:23:45 65
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
320 Edward James Male 67 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:23:51 79 00:55:38 89 01:07:53 73 01:24:35 71 01:24:32 68
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
328 Richard Johnson Male 68 MV40 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:23:34 71 00:53:56 68 01:06:18 57 01:24:49 73 01:24:45 70
579 Mark Walsh Male 69 MV45 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:23:46 78 00:55:00 82 01:07:38 71 01:25:12 74 01:25:06 71
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
46 Michele Agostini Male 71 M-INT 27 SAN MARINO 00:21:40 33 00:50:52 36 01:04:44 42 01:25:25 76 01:25:25 74
480 Warren Renkel Male 72 MOPEN 30 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:22:40 51 00:53:00 56 01:06:11 56 01:25:26 77 01:25:17 73
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
258 Simon Fox Male 74 MV50 3 WIRRAL AC 00:23:37 74 00:53:52 66 01:07:38 70 01:25:43 80 01:25:41 77
588 Paul Wathan Male 75 MOPEN 32 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:18 91 00:56:16 97 01:08:19 79 01:25:46 81 01:25:45 79
317 Chris Jackson Male 76 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:23:56 81 00:54:40 78 01:08:30 81 01:25:52 82 01:25:47 82
178 Rob Coates Male 77 MV40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:23:42 76 00:54:27 77 01:07:35 68 01:25:52 83 01:25:46 81
389 Phillip Lynes Male 78 MOPEN 34 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:53 80 00:55:34 87 01:07:54 74 01:25:53 84 01:25:49 83
151 Gavin Brace Male 79 MOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:25:50 125 00:56:57 105 01:08:22 80 01:25:54 85 01:25:44 78
531 Alan Smith Male 80 MV55 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 00:24:43 101 00:55:59 93 0 01:25:57 86 01:25:51 84
206 Malcolm Davies Male 81 MOPEN 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:43 100 00:55:38 88 01:07:43 72 01:25:58 87 01:25:46 80
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
591 Michael Weeks Male 83 MOPEN 38 00:24:25 95 00:56:39 102 01:08:34 83 01:26:13 89 01:26:08 86
109 Rhys Ap Gwilym Male 84 MV40 9 00:25:00 109 00:56:12 96 01:08:07 77 01:26:18 90 01:26:17 87
149 Gareth Booth Male 85 MV40 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:07 40 00:52:43 55 01:06:40 62 01:26:22 91 01:26:20 88
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
522 Mark Sheridan Male 86 MOPEN 39 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:24:10 88 00:56:08 95 01:08:39 84 01:26:47 93 01:26:43 90
392 Gavin Macmillan Male 87 MOPEN 40 LOCHABER AC 00:24:21 93 00:56:07 94 01:08:13 78 01:26:54 94 01:26:47 91
157 Andrew Britton Male 88 MV40 11 IDLE AC 00:24:55 106 00:56:41 104 01:09:18 85 01:27:00 95 01:26:50 92
434 Hugh Odonnell Male 89 MOPEN 41 00:24:01 85 00:55:45 91 01:07:25 66 01:27:08 96 01:27:05 93
114 Karl Ashworth Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:24:44 103 00:56:34 99 01:08:30 82 01:27:16 97 01:27:12 94
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
319 Dan Jackson Male 91 MV40 12 00:24:40 99 00:56:38 100 01:09:30 89 01:27:31 99 01:27:26 95
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97