Showing 101 to 200 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
112 Gethin Armstrong Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:25:14 113 00:57:15 111 01:09:32 90 01:27:55 101 01:27:48 98
191 Noel Craine Male 93 MV50 4 00:24:38 98 00:56:39 101 01:09:41 91 01:27:59 102 01:27:57 99
243 Tristan Evans Male 94 MOPEN 44 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:29 119 00:57:47 114 01:10:14 93 01:28:32 103 01:28:14 100
232 Aled Edwards Male 95 MOPEN 45 00:25:50 126 00:57:14 109 01:09:30 88 01:28:32 104 01:28:22 101
326 Paul Jenkinson Male 96 MV45 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:35 121 00:56:18 98 01:09:27 87 01:28:43 105 01:28:41 102
487 Ross Roberts Male 97 MOPEN 46 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:54 105 00:57:52 115 01:10:21 94 01:28:54 106 01:28:47 103
211 Lee Davitt Male 98 MOPEN 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:57 108 00:57:29 112 01:10:45 96 01:29:03 107 01:28:56 104
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
553 Dean Taylor Male 99 MV40 13 RIPLEY RC 00:25:15 114 00:58:20 121 01:11:18 101 01:29:11 109 01:29:06 106
610 James Williamson Male 100 MOPEN 48 TRAWDEN AC 00:25:52 128 00:58:21 124 0 01:29:16 110 01:29:05 105
385 Michael Lomas Male 101 MOPEN 49 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:26:06 137 00:58:02 116 01:10:28 95 01:29:18 111 01:29:07 107
318 Adam Jackson Male 102 MV45 8 KESWICK AC 00:27:46 197 00:59:09 133 01:11:30 104 01:29:24 112 01:29:07 108
439 Emlyn Owen Male 103 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:44 124 00:58:05 118 01:11:02 99 01:29:25 113 01:29:19 110
381 Paul Littler Male 104 MOPEN 50 00:25:16 115 00:58:20 122 01:11:42 105 01:29:32 114 01:29:30 111
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
24 Diane Wilson Female 12 F-INT 9 N. IRELAND 00:26:11 140 00:59:17 134 01:11:19 102 01:29:40 116 01:29:37 113
371 Stephen Laker Male 105 MV40 15 WIRRAL AC 00:24:16 89 00:55:16 83 01:11:02 100 01:29:48 117 01:29:46 114
432 Rory Odonell Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:24:21 94 00:57:05 107 0 01:29:51 118 01:29:48 115
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
219 Ben Donoghue Male 108 MOPEN 52 RED ROSE RRC 00:26:42 155 00:58:52 128 01:12:16 109 01:30:25 121 01:30:00 116
528 Bryan Simpson Male 109 MOPEN 53 LOCHABER AC 00:25:54 130 01:00:07 147 0 01:30:26 122 01:30:19 118
613 Brian Wills Male 110 MV40 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:19 142 00:59:09 132 01:12:27 112 01:30:28 123 01:30:21 119
366 Ali Kennedy Male 111 MV55 3 LOCHABER ATHLETE CLUB 00:26:58 170 01:00:56 163 01:12:37 116 01:30:40 124 01:30:34 122
198 William S Davies Male 112 MV45 9 00:25:03 111 00:57:07 108 01:11:24 103 01:30:42 125 01:30:32 121
304 Gary Howarth Male 113 MV40 17 00:24:57 107 00:56:40 103 01:10:54 98 01:30:45 126 01:30:39 124
485 Darren Roberts Male 114 MOPEN 54 00:27:06 173 00:59:59 146 01:11:52 107 01:30:52 127 01:30:38 123
437 Shane Oneill Male 115 MOPEN 55 DULWICH RUNNERS AC 00:26:44 156 00:59:07 131 01:12:59 120 01:30:54 128 01:30:31 120
386 David Lopez Male 116 MV45 10 00:24:52 104 00:58:54 129 01:12:26 111 01:30:55 129 01:30:54 125
425 Simon Murray Male 117 MV45 11 00:25:54 132 00:59:24 136 01:12:28 113 01:30:56 130 01:30:55 126
324 Rhys James Male 118 MOPEN 56 00:26:26 148 01:00:33 154 01:12:34 114 01:31:06 131 01:31:03 127
504 Andy Robinson Male 119 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:09 112 00:58:59 130 01:13:01 121 01:31:15 132 01:31:12 129
331 Ifan Jones Male 120 MOPEN 57 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:03 136 00:59:57 144 01:12:54 119 01:31:19 133 01:31:06 128
282 Jonathan Hallam Male 121 MOPEN 58 00:25:52 127 00:58:44 126 01:12:37 115 01:31:43 134 01:31:36 131
225 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 122 MOPEN 59 00:27:28 185 01:00:48 159 01:13:12 122 01:31:49 135 01:31:33 130
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
576 Dylan Waldron Male 123 MOPEN 60 GRANOLA AG 00:27:51 200 01:03:01 193 01:13:50 129 01:31:56 137 01:31:44 132
309 Goronwy Hughes Male 124 MV40 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:26:08 138 00:59:37 141 01:12:04 108 01:31:58 138 01:31:47 133
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
608 Gary Williams Male 125 MV45 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:38 150 01:01:39 172 01:14:20 136 01:32:23 140 01:32:21 137
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136
195 Howard Darwin Male 127 MV50 6 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:26:10 139 00:59:57 143 01:13:51 130 01:32:35 142 01:32:28 139
25 Shileen Okane Female 16 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:27:13 175 01:00:39 156 01:13:46 127 01:32:40 143 01:32:39 142
490 Hedd Roberts Male 128 MV40 19 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:26:53 166 01:00:37 155 01:13:20 124 01:32:41 144 01:32:29 140
620 Paul Woolhouse Male 129 MV40 20 SOUTHWELL RC 00:28:10 216 01:02:52 188 01:14:19 135 01:32:49 145 01:32:23 138
547 Richard Sunderland Male 130 MV40 21 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:02 135 00:58:34 125 01:13:32 125 01:32:49 146 01:32:35 141
478 Steven Reading Male 131 MV40 22 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 00:25:35 122 00:58:08 120 01:14:09 134 01:33:07 147 01:33:05 145
595 David Whitfield Male 132 MV45 13 00:27:06 172 01:00:55 162 01:13:47 128 01:33:07 148 01:32:58 143
605 Gwion Williams Male 133 MV40 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:47 158 01:00:47 158 01:13:45 126 01:33:15 149 01:33:00 144
144 Richard Bishop Male 134 MV45 14 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:41 154 01:00:28 153 01:13:52 132 01:33:49 150 01:33:45 146
130 David Baugh Male 135 MV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:26:57 169 01:01:56 176 01:14:49 141 01:33:58 151 01:33:48 147
416 Adam Mitchell Male 136 MOPEN 61 00:27:58 205 01:03:02 194 01:14:56 142 01:34:03 152 01:33:55 148
423 David Murphy Male 137 MV45 15 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:26:21 143 00:59:59 145 01:13:58 133 01:34:08 153 01:34:01 149
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
253 Simon Farrar Male 138 MV50 7 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:26:50 161 01:01:57 177 01:15:21 145 01:34:17 155 01:34:12 151
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
158 Nic Brook Male 139 MV40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 179 01:01:47 175 01:15:56 148 01:34:39 157 01:34:33 153
159 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MOPEN 62 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:26:49 160 01:00:11 150 01:14:30 137 01:34:51 158 01:34:42 154
162 Steve Burns Male 141 MOPEN 63 00:24:34 96 00:57:41 113 01:11:52 106 01:34:59 159 01:34:57 156
108 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 142 MOPEN 64 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:26:48 159 01:01:05 165 01:15:18 144 01:35:02 160 01:34:47 155
312 Adam Hyde Male 143 MV40 25 00:25:58 133 00:58:50 127 01:14:44 140 01:35:11 161 01:35:05 157
387 Iam Lowe Male 144 MV45 16 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:24 146 01:00:09 149 01:16:13 152 01:35:20 162 01:35:11 158
444 Aled Owen Male 145 MV55 5 00:27:45 195 01:03:15 195 01:16:48 160 01:35:27 163 01:35:20 162
582 Peter Walters Male 146 MOPEN 65 STOURBRIDGE RC 00:25:31 120 00:58:21 123 01:12:51 118 01:35:32 164 01:35:26 163
119 James Baldock Male 147 MV40 26 00:28:11 217 01:04:01 206 01:16:18 154 01:35:33 165 01:35:20 161
430 Peter Nicholson Male 148 MOPEN 66 00:26:52 163 01:01:29 170 0 01:35:33 166 01:35:14 159
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
241 Simon Entwisle Male 149 MV60 2 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:28:08 215 01:04:17 212 01:17:09 165 01:35:39 168 01:35:30 164
228 Iwan Edgar Male 150 MV55 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:53 165 01:00:39 157 01:15:37 146 01:35:57 169 01:35:54 165
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
184 Joe Cooper Male 151 MOPEN 67 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:27:17 178 01:02:43 187 01:16:15 153 01:36:16 171 01:36:06 167
271 David Griffith Male 152 MV40 27 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:03 211 01:03:17 196 01:16:58 162 01:36:18 172 01:36:08 168
451 Jason Parry Jones Male 153 MOPEN 68 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:00 134 01:02:21 184 01:17:10 167 01:36:19 173 01:36:11 169
520 Keith Scovell Male 154 MV50 8 00:26:41 153 01:00:50 160 01:16:24 155 01:36:23 174 01:36:17 172
301 James Holden Male 155 MOPEN 69 00:27:41 193 01:02:58 191 01:16:08 150 01:36:25 175 01:36:16 171
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
509 Irfon Rowlands Male 156 MV45 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:27:45 196 01:04:25 213 01:18:01 175 01:36:27 177 01:36:25 174
704 Kate Archer Female 22 FOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:19 221 01:03:25 200 01:17:00 164 01:36:28 178 01:36:15 170
454 Ralph Pawling Male 157 MOPEN 70 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:26:56 168 01:01:16 167 01:16:05 149 01:36:33 179 01:36:25 175
378 Arwel Lewis Male 158 MV55 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:03 171 01:02:21 185 01:17:13 168 01:36:43 180 01:36:41 176
628 Jonathon Will Male 159 MOPEN 71 00:27:16 177 01:01:33 171 01:16:33 156 01:37:01 181 01:36:42 177
305 Elfyn Hughes Male 160 MOPEN 72 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:27:30 186 01:02:58 190 01:17:20 169 01:37:03 182 01:36:53 179
442 Howard Owen Male 161 MOPEN 73 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:27:31 188 01:02:39 186 01:17:39 171 01:37:11 183 01:37:00 180
592 Barry Wheeler Male 162 MOPEN 74 RED ROSE RRC 00:27:23 183 01:02:11 182 01:16:55 161 01:37:11 184 01:36:46 178
334 Jason Jones Male 163 MOPEN 75 00:26:23 145 01:01:04 164 01:16:13 151 01:37:30 185 01:37:18 181
728 Jennifer Charlton Female 23 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:52 240 01:04:40 219 01:18:22 180 01:37:32 186 01:37:25 182
239 Simon English Male 164 MOPEN 76 RIPLEY RC 00:27:30 187 01:03:18 197 01:17:52 174 01:37:41 187 01:37:35 183
583 Dafydd Warburton Male 165 MV40 28 00:27:19 180 01:02:06 180 01:17:34 170 01:37:51 188 01:37:37 184
138 David Betteley Male 166 MV45 18 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:27:37 192 01:04:42 220 0 01:37:55 189 01:37:42 185
517 Brian Sansom Male 167 MV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:28:13 218 01:05:05 227 01:18:10 177 01:38:08 190 01:38:02 187
226 Graham Earlam Male 168 MV55 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:27:35 190 01:01:59 178 01:18:21 179 01:38:09 191 01:38:01 186
240 Gary English Male 169 MV50 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:26:46 157 01:01:42 173 01:18:30 183 01:38:15 192 01:38:06 189
505 Stephen Rolfe Male 170 MV60 3 NORFOLK GAZELLES AC 00:25:27 118 00:59:27 138 01:16:59 163 01:38:19 193 01:38:14 191
335 Shane Jones Male 171 MOPEN 77 00:28:35 232 01:05:15 228 01:17:42 173 01:38:20 194 01:38:19 192
457 Gary Pearson Male 172 MV45 19 00:29:37 266 01:04:36 218 01:19:08 189 01:38:22 195 01:38:06 188
176 Jon Clements Male 173 MOPEN 78 00:27:57 203 01:04:12 209 01:18:32 184 01:38:27 196 01:38:11 190
842 Nik Vogan Female 24 FOPEN 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:02 210 01:02:20 183 01:17:40 172 01:38:35 197 01:38:23 193
53 Brian Seery Male 174 M-INT 28 JOE BROWN 00:27:59 207 01:04:26 214 01:18:04 176 01:38:49 198 01:38:45 196
230 Ian Edwards Male 175 MV50 11 POOLE RUNNERS 00:28:37 235 01:04:16 211 01:19:39 195 01:39:02 199 01:38:40 195
511 Lee Rudd Male 176 MV40 29 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:38 151 00:59:42 142 01:17:10 166 01:39:07 200 01:38:37 194