Showing 201 to 300 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
274 Paul Griffiths Male 177 MOPEN 79 FORMULA ONE CC 00:28:04 212 01:03:19 199 01:18:18 178 01:39:09 201 01:38:49 197
441 Gareth Owen Male 178 MV45 20 00:30:01 288 01:07:05 263 01:19:45 199 01:39:14 202 01:39:04 198
412 Mark Midgley Male 179 MV45 21 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:28:30 226 01:05:29 232 01:19:36 194 01:39:18 203 01:39:07 199
764 Megan Hughes Female 25 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:19 222 01:04:50 222 01:19:25 191 01:39:23 204 01:39:20 201
422 David Mullin Male 180 MV45 22 MERCIA FELL RC 00:27:42 194 01:01:59 179 01:18:27 182 01:39:24 205 01:39:08 200
544 Jason Stott Male 181 MV45 23 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:27:49 198 01:03:29 201 01:18:24 181 01:39:31 206 01:39:22 202
586 Michael Wareham Male 182 MV50 12 RIPLEY RC 00:27:54 202 01:03:33 202 01:18:35 185 01:39:32 207 01:39:23 203
488 Stephen Roberts Male 183 MV60 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:28:57 245 01:05:55 246 01:19:40 196 01:39:36 208 01:39:28 204
145 Keith Blackhall Male 184 MV45 24 LOCHABER AC 00:29:01 249 01:05:38 234 01:19:08 188 01:39:46 209 01:39:40 206
489 Emlyn Roberts Male 185 MV50 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:33 264 01:07:08 265 01:20:23 208 01:39:48 210 01:39:35 205
265 Ian Gladwell Male 186 MV50 14 WEST END RUNNERS 00:28:01 209 01:04:15 210 01:19:31 193 01:39:51 211 01:39:43 207
314 Michael Ireland Male 187 MOPEN 80 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:30 227 01:04:34 217 01:19:28 192 01:39:54 212 01:39:46 208
306 Chris Hughes Male 188 MOPEN 81 00:28:55 244 01:06:01 248 01:19:47 200 01:39:59 213 01:39:51 209
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
495 Meical Roberts Male 189 MV60 5 00:27:58 206 01:04:32 216 01:20:00 206 01:40:05 215 01:39:51 210
467 Nathan Price Male 190 MOPEN 82 00:29:43 270 01:08:55 299 01:21:56 228 01:40:07 216 01:40:02 214
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
554 Paul Taylor Male 191 MV50 15 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:18 220 01:03:41 204 01:19:06 187 01:40:16 218 01:40:00 213
384 Ian Lockington Male 192 MOPEN 83 00:28:44 236 01:04:56 225 01:19:55 202 01:40:23 219 01:39:59 212
255 Jonathan Fleming Male 193 MOPEN 84 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:15 219 01:03:42 205 01:18:48 186 01:40:31 220 01:40:23 217
461 Patrick Phelan Male 194 MV50 16 00:28:28 225 01:05:52 243 01:21:06 218 01:40:38 221 01:40:12 216
533 Wayne Smithurst Male 195 MV40 30 RIPLEY RC 00:28:31 228 01:04:44 221 01:19:55 203 01:40:44 222 01:40:38 220
217 Tim Donald Male 196 MV45 25 WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC 00:28:20 224 01:06:49 256 01:21:02 217 01:40:50 223 01:40:34 218
565 Dean Rees Thomas Male 197 MV45 26 00:28:05 213 01:05:43 238 01:20:06 207 01:40:55 224 01:40:49 221
426 Peter Naylor Male 198 MOPEN 85 00:28:51 239 01:06:45 254 01:22:04 230 01:40:59 225 01:40:53 222
291 Peter Hathaway Male 199 MOPEN 86 00:27:57 204 01:03:18 198 01:19:56 204 01:41:04 226 01:40:35 219
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
353 Nick Jones Male 200 MV40 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:21 181 01:04:26 215 01:20:26 210 01:41:35 228 01:41:21 224
154 Geoff Brierley Male 201 MV40 32 00:28:59 248 01:05:46 240 01:20:37 213 01:41:39 229 01:41:31 226
370 Simon Lacey Male 202 MOPEN 87 00:27:53 201 01:02:59 192 01:19:59 205 01:41:42 230 01:41:29 225
297 Andrew Heys Male 203 MOPEN 88 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 00:26:52 164 01:05:51 242 01:22:01 229 01:41:55 231 01:41:38 227
346 Ieuan Jones Male 204 MV40 33 00:29:45 271 01:07:10 267 01:20:27 211 01:42:02 232 01:41:40 228
120 Richard Ballantine Male 205 MV50 17 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:28:58 247 01:04:52 223 01:19:54 201 01:42:04 233 01:41:42 229
626 Gary Young Male 206 MV40 34 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:09 251 01:06:07 249 01:20:28 212 01:42:11 234 01:41:56 231
778 Gaynor Keane Female 29 FV40 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:32 229 01:05:43 237 01:21:29 223 01:42:13 235 01:41:56 230
214 Richard Dixson Male 207 MV40 35 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:19 298 01:06:07 250 01:21:07 219 01:42:17 236 01:41:57 232
377 Kieran Lewis Male 208 MOPEN 89 00:25:54 131 01:01:10 166 01:15:17 143 01:42:20 237 01:42:16 235
233 Guto Edwards Male 209 MV45 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:04 289 01:08:15 290 01:22:10 231 01:42:20 238 01:42:05 233
407 David Mccabe Male 210 MV40 36 TRAWDEN AC 00:27:22 182 01:04:02 207 01:19:44 198 01:42:26 239 01:42:10 234
556 Simon Taylor Male 211 MOPEN 90 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:30:17 297 01:08:36 294 01:21:45 226 01:42:32 240 01:42:21 236
169 Joe Cavanagh Male 212 MV40 37 00:28:06 214 01:05:23 231 0 01:42:35 241 01:42:34 238
552 Richard Tarrega Male 213 MOPEN 91 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:29:12 252 01:05:32 233 01:21:24 221 01:42:42 242 01:42:29 237
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
344 Haydn Jones Male 215 MV55 9 SHREWSBURY AC 00:29:54 280 01:09:05 303 01:23:57 255 01:43:00 244 01:42:56 242
338 Richard Jones Male 216 MOPEN 93 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:28:54 242 01:05:41 236 01:21:34 224 01:43:03 245 01:42:48 240
254 Calvin Ferguson Male 217 MOPEN 94 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:51 277 01:07:33 273 0 01:43:07 246 01:42:55 241
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
284 Fraser Hardie Male 218 MV50 18 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:29:17 254 01:07:01 260 01:21:40 225 01:43:19 248 01:42:59 243
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
446 Neil Owen Male 220 MV60 6 00:29:48 274 01:07:51 279 01:23:14 243 01:43:31 251 01:43:12 246
363 Tony Keech Male 221 MV60 7 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:29:41 269 01:05:49 241 0 01:43:34 252 01:43:13 247
365 Michael Kelly Male 222 MV45 28 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:29:30 263 01:07:07 264 01:22:39 237 01:43:36 253 01:43:24 250
403 Richard Matthias Male 223 MOPEN 96 00:30:40 317 01:08:32 293 01:22:35 235 01:43:38 254 01:43:08 245
630 Matthew Leonard Male 224 MV40 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:38 152 01:02:53 189 01:20:38 214 01:43:44 255 01:43:34 253
246 Dylan Evans Male 225 MV50 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:21 256 01:05:53 244 01:22:23 233 01:43:48 256 01:43:29 252
482 Julian Ridgley Male 226 MV45 29 00:25:53 129 01:00:08 148 01:20:26 209 01:43:48 257 01:43:47 254
127 Chris Barber Male 227 MV45 30 00:28:58 246 01:05:17 229 01:21:55 227 01:43:49 258 01:43:29 251
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
234 Stuart Elliott Male 228 MV40 39 00:29:27 260 01:06:49 257 01:22:56 241 01:44:14 261 01:43:49 255
132 Marc Beasley Male 229 MOPEN 97 00:29:57 282 01:07:02 262 01:23:13 242 01:44:15 262 01:43:59 257
624 Andrew Yates Male 230 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:37 267 01:07:38 275 01:23:55 254 01:44:23 263 01:44:05 258
585 Carl Ward Male 231 MV50 21 00:27:35 191 01:03:41 203 01:21:21 220 01:44:28 264 01:44:23 261
308 Gordon Hughes Male 232 MOPEN 98 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:30:28 312 01:08:13 289 01:24:01 256 01:44:36 265 01:44:25 263
221 Tim Downes Male 233 MV50 22 00:29:19 255 01:05:53 245 01:22:48 239 01:44:38 266 01:44:25 262
183 Geoff Cooper Male 234 MV45 31 RIPLEY RC 00:29:48 273 01:07:37 274 01:23:55 253 01:44:38 267 01:44:29 264
342 Karl Jones Male 235 MOPEN 99 00:29:59 285 01:08:44 295 01:24:13 259 01:44:43 268 01:44:41 266
374 Daniel Langton Male 236 MOPEN 100 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:28:34 230 01:05:39 235 01:23:37 250 01:44:46 269 01:44:23 260
637 Tegid Roberts Male 237 MV55 10 00:27:32 189 01:01:26 169 01:22:45 238 01:44:48 270 01:44:35 265
468 Tony Price-Jones Male 238 MOPEN 101 NORTH WALSE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:07:13 269 0 01:45:00 271 01:44:48 269
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
310 Dan Hurst Male 239 MV40 40 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:28:36 233 01:05:21 230 01:22:11 232 01:45:05 273 01:44:54 270
218 Tim Done Male 240 MV50 23 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:41 319 01:09:08 305 01:24:19 261 01:45:07 274 01:44:56 272
411 Steven Mesham Male 241 MV45 32 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:30:17 295 01:07:27 271 01:23:22 244 01:45:08 275 01:44:42 267
208 Michael Davies Male 242 MOPEN 102 00:28:01 208 01:02:07 181 01:21:28 222 01:45:09 276 01:44:45 268
431 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 243 MV40 41 IMRA 00:27:24 184 01:06:25 253 01:23:23 246 01:45:12 277 01:45:03 273
622 Matt Yardley Male 244 MV45 33 00:31:15 333 01:08:59 302 01:24:37 264 01:45:21 278 01:45:04 274
466 Kris Powell Male 245 MOPEN 103 BRIDGEND AC 00:29:59 286 01:08:30 292 01:23:32 247 01:45:26 279 01:45:11 275
303 Carl Hopkinson Male 246 MV45 34 RIPLEY RC 00:29:50 276 01:06:53 259 01:23:37 249 01:45:27 280 01:45:18 276
26 Hazel McLaughen Female 35 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:31:21 337 01:09:49 317 01:25:34 278 01:45:34 281 01:45:30 280
273 Deiniol Griffiths Male 247 MOPEN 104 00:29:54 281 01:08:56 300 01:24:10 258 01:45:45 282 01:45:34 282
607 David Williams Male 248 MV45 35 00:28:35 231 01:07:26 270 01:24:20 262 01:45:46 283 01:45:31 281
357 Anthony Jones Male 249 MOPEN 105 00:31:51 354 01:10:16 322 01:24:40 266 01:45:52 284 01:45:24 277
261 Thomas Galvin Male 250 MV45 36 00:29:24 258 01:06:53 258 01:25:13 273 01:45:57 285 01:45:43 284
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
379 Simon Lister Male 251 MOPEN 106 ELMBRIDGE RRC 00:30:24 305 01:05:45 239 01:22:54 240 01:45:58 287 01:45:29 278
507 Aled Rowlands Male 252 MV45 37 00:30:16 293 01:09:19 309 01:24:25 263 01:46:00 288 01:45:30 279
508 Mor Meurig Owen Rowlands Male 253 MV45 38 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:31:12 332 01:09:34 312 01:25:05 272 01:46:02 289 01:45:49 286
209 Jim Davis Male 254 MV50 24 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:29:59 284 01:07:31 272 01:23:54 252 01:46:02 290 01:45:45 285
264 Emyr Gibson Male 255 MOPEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:57 357 01:11:36 350 01:25:47 282 01:46:03 291 01:45:42 283
395 Dave Marham Male 256 MV50 25 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:30:57 322 01:09:10 307 01:24:38 265 01:46:04 292 01:45:57 288
615 Colin Wilson Male 257 MV50 26 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:29:52 278 01:07:52 280 01:24:01 257 01:46:07 293 01:45:59 289
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
474 Andrew Pye Male 260 MOPEN 110 MERCIA FELL RC 00:28:55 243 01:06:45 255 01:24:17 260 01:46:21 296 01:46:05 291
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
322 Simon James Male 261 MV50 27 00:29:29 262 01:09:39 316 01:26:08 286 01:47:12 299 01:46:51 295
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297