Showing 301 to 400 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
762 Lorna Hubbard Female 40 FOPEN 13 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 0 01:09:16 308 0 01:47:19 301 01:46:59 296
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
388 Timothy Lowrie Male 263 MOPEN 112 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:29:17 253 01:06:12 251 01:24:47 268 01:47:56 307 01:47:28 298
189 Chris Crabtree Male 264 MV45 39 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:22 304 01:09:36 315 01:26:06 284 01:47:59 308 01:47:41 303
298 Tim  Hicks Male 265 MV55 11 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:30:06 290 01:08:48 297 01:25:26 275 01:48:05 309 01:47:48 305
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
493 Wyn Roberts Male 266 MV40 42 PRESTATYN RC 00:31:39 345 01:11:58 356 01:27:10 301 01:48:20 311 01:47:55 306
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
578 Adam Wallwork Male 267 MOPEN 113 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:30 313 01:09:09 306 01:26:31 290 01:48:52 313 01:48:38 310
574 Ronnie Turner Male 268 MV50 28 LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:30:21 300 01:10:26 327 01:26:52 296 01:48:53 314 01:48:46 312
542 Craig Stinson Male 269 MOPEN 114 00:30:40 318 01:10:23 325 01:26:28 289 01:48:59 315 01:48:39 311
629 Dominic Edge-McKee Male 270 MOPEN 115 00:31:34 344 01:10:52 336 01:26:48 294 01:49:03 316 01:48:37 309
391 John Mackintosh Male 271 MV45 40 00:31:09 328 01:11:03 342 01:28:12 311 01:49:05 317 01:48:48 313
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
307 Meilyr Hughes Male 273 MOPEN 116 00:30:30 314 01:10:37 331 01:26:49 295 01:49:14 320 01:49:01 316
436 Iestyn Oneill Male 274 MV45 41 WRECSAM TRI 00:30:26 307 01:07:09 266 01:24:53 271 01:49:16 321 01:49:03 318
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
103 Jeff Adams Male 275 MV60 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:51 320 01:10:21 324 01:28:49 319 01:49:24 323 01:49:06 319
380 Tim Lister Male 276 MOPEN 117 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:31:07 325 01:10:32 329 01:27:48 307 01:49:26 324 01:49:07 320
573 Paul Turner Male 277 MOPEN 118 00:31:06 324 01:10:56 339 01:26:41 291 01:49:38 325 01:49:15 321
172 James Chapman Male 278 MOPEN 119 TX TRAILS 0 01:07:41 276 0 01:49:42 326 01:49:15 322
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
248 Maldwyn Evans Male 279 MV55 12 CLWB RHEDWYR ERYRI 00:30:28 311 01:10:20 323 01:27:03 300 01:49:58 328 01:49:44 325
433 Liam Odonnell Male 280 MOPEN 120 WESTERN AUSTRALIA MARATHON CLU 00:28:37 234 01:11:21 346 01:24:50 269 01:50:00 329 01:49:57 329
193 Greg Czerniawski Male 281 MOPEN 121 00:31:07 326 01:08:48 298 01:25:46 281 01:50:02 330 01:49:42 324
529 Shane Skillin Male 282 MOPEN 122 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:29:46 272 01:10:39 332 01:28:30 314 01:50:04 331 01:49:56 328
266 David Gould Male 283 MV60 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:14 365 01:10:15 321 01:27:36 306 01:50:06 332 01:49:45 326
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331
356 Nathan Jones Male 284 MOPEN 123 00:32:23 374 01:13:21 375 01:28:49 318 01:50:20 334 01:49:52 327
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
537 Paul Spurge Male 285 MV60 11 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:30:22 303 01:09:32 311 01:26:14 287 01:50:21 336 01:50:09 333
397 Duncan Marsh Male 286 MV45 42 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:43 383 01:11:47 354 01:28:21 312 01:50:24 337 01:49:58 330
746 Michelle Fildes Female 52 FOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:15 366 01:12:48 369 01:29:08 323 01:50:24 338 01:50:09 334
516 Paul Samuels Male 287 MV40 43 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:01 323 01:10:53 337 01:29:10 324 01:50:29 339 01:50:07 332
549 Trevor Symonds Male 288 MV60 12 FRA 00:32:18 370 01:12:06 361 01:29:14 325 01:50:40 340 01:50:29 339
260 Alan French Male 289 MV60 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:07 362 01:12:09 363 01:29:19 326 01:50:44 341 01:50:21 337
251 Richard Evans Male 290 MV45 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:31 378 01:13:23 376 01:29:43 329 01:50:50 342 01:50:21 336
719 Emma Britton Female 53 FOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 540 01:11:27 347 01:28:25 313 01:50:58 343 01:50:29 338
192 Tony Crossley Male 291 MV60 14 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:30:40 316 01:11:59 359 01:28:10 310 01:51:03 344 01:50:53 341
269 David Green Male 292 MOPEN 124 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:17 296 01:10:23 326 0 01:51:10 345 01:50:50 340
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
396 Steve Marham Male 293 MV50 29 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:31:21 339 01:11:49 355 01:28:54 321 01:51:16 348 01:51:05 345
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
712 Emma Bayliss Female 57 FOPEN 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:00 287 01:08:11 288 01:26:57 299 01:51:46 351 01:51:36 347
302 Phil poison Holland Male 295 MOPEN 125 00:33:21 394 01:15:06 403 01:31:02 340 01:52:13 352 01:51:54 348
543 Martyn Stocker Male 296 MOPEN 126 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:32:09 363 01:12:48 370 01:29:30 327 01:52:26 353 01:52:15 349
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
383 Aled Lloyd Male 297 MOPEN 127 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:55 386 01:15:51 416 01:31:06 342 01:53:05 355 01:52:50 351
202 Eric Davies Male 298 MV55 13 00:31:47 352 01:12:13 364 01:30:35 336 01:53:23 356 01:52:56 352
771 Gwenno Jones Female 59 FOPEN 24 00:32:40 381 01:12:36 367 01:30:29 335 01:53:23 357 01:53:07 353
725 Sarah Chaloner Female 60 FV50 7 POOLE AC 00:31:09 329 01:09:07 304 01:28:52 320 01:53:35 358 01:53:13 354
50 Rhodri Williams Male 299 M-INT 29 PEUGEOT 00:30:09 291 01:10:59 340 0 01:53:36 359 01:53:19 356
348 Mark Jones Male 300 MV45 45 NWRRC 00:34:39 441 01:16:28 423 01:32:24 355 01:53:41 360 01:53:28 358
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
580 Paul Walsh Male 301 MV70 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:27 538 0 01:24:45 267 01:53:51 362 01:53:33 359
337 Ken Jones Male 302 MV40 44 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:27 376 01:13:42 380 01:30:19 334 01:53:51 363 01:53:36 360
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
459 Simon Penson Male 304 MV45 46 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:32:43 384 01:13:36 378 01:29:32 328 01:53:54 365 01:53:46 361
372 Kevin Lane Male 305 MV45 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:42 347 01:11:58 357 01:30:10 333 01:54:10 366 01:53:57 363
223 Gurinder Dulai Male 306 MV40 45 00:32:21 372 01:15:00 398 01:33:02 369 01:54:21 367 01:54:09 364
286 Jason Harper Male 307 MV40 46 00:30:52 321 01:11:17 344 01:29:58 330 01:54:23 368 01:53:53 362
231 Eurwyn Edwards Male 308 MV60 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:16 334 01:12:37 368 01:31:31 348 01:54:27 369 01:54:22 366
486 Rowland Sharp Male 309 MV55 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:33:35 404 01:16:09 421 01:31:59 351 01:54:41 370 01:54:27 368
536 Paul Spriggs Male 310 MV45 48 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:18 336 01:10:05 320 01:28:33 315 01:54:41 371 01:54:13 365
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
382 Stephen Littlewood Male 312 MV60 16 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:31:41 346 01:10:51 335 0 01:54:50 373 01:54:28 369
358 Dei Jones Male 313 MV65 1 00:33:07 390 01:14:22 392 01:31:17 346 01:54:51 374 01:54:36 370
131 Neil Beardmore Male 314 MOPEN 128 TRESPASS BETWS-Y-COED 00:33:26 398 01:15:37 412 01:32:29 358 01:54:58 375 01:54:38 372
621 Alan Wright Male 315 MV50 30 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:30:26 306 01:09:35 314 01:31:03 341 01:55:00 376 01:54:37 371
545 Piotr Strzesak Male 316 MV60 17 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:32:28 377 01:13:00 374 01:31:41 349 01:55:04 377 01:54:56 375
139 Roy Betts Male 317 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:47 353 01:12:28 365 01:30:49 339 01:55:13 378 01:54:43 373
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
601 Euryn Williams Male 318 MV50 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:21 373 01:13:59 386 01:32:21 353 01:55:38 381 01:55:14 376
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
4 Giapetro Botta Male 319 M-INT 31 ITALY 00:34:29 433 01:15:15 406 01:33:14 372 01:55:48 383 01:55:20 377
360 Malcolm Jones Male 320 MV65 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:00 388 01:15:24 411 01:33:31 373 01:55:50 384 01:55:39 381
267 Andrew Graham Male 321 MV40 47 TRAWDEN AC 00:32:34 379 01:14:13 390 01:31:21 347 01:55:58 385 01:55:43 382
216 Kramar Donachie Male 322 MV40 48 00:33:49 410 01:15:47 415 01:32:30 359 01:56:01 386 01:55:39 380
400 Scott Mathers Male 323 MOPEN 129 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:34:11 423 01:17:22 433 01:32:32 360 01:56:16 387 01:55:57 383
289 Andrew Harwood Male 324 MV50 32 00:31:28 341 01:10:42 333 0 01:56:17 388 01:55:57 384
167 Raymond Cassidy Male 325 MV40 49 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:32:25 375 01:12:58 373 01:31:49 350 01:56:22 389 01:56:10 386
49 Ruth Williams Female 65 F-INT 15 PEUGEOT 00:33:06 389 01:13:47 383 01:32:32 361 01:56:25 390 01:56:07 385
415 Stephen Milner Male 326 MV50 33 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:32:56 387 01:13:55 385 0 01:56:36 391 01:56:14 388
229 Sam Edwards Male 327 MOPEN 130 00:33:37 405 01:15:17 408 0 01:56:37 392 01:56:14 387
789 Linda Macewan Female 66 FV50 8 LOCHABER AC 00:33:29 401 01:15:16 407 01:32:52 365 01:56:41 393 01:56:16 389
584 Malcolm Ward Male 328 MV45 49 TOTLEY AC 00:33:48 409 01:16:40 425 01:33:11 371 01:56:46 394 01:56:20 390
512 Steve Russell Male 329 MV55 17 WILMSLOW RC 00:33:20 392 01:15:05 402 01:32:57 367 01:56:47 395 01:56:38 393
557 Matthew Taylor Male 330 MOPEN 131 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:32:41 382 01:13:53 384 01:32:48 364 01:56:50 396 01:56:25 391
471 David Prytherch Male 331 MV45 50 00:32:45 385 01:14:20 391 01:32:25 356 01:56:55 397 01:56:25 392
351 Gareth Jones Male 332 MV65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:24 461 01:18:20 449 01:35:08 385 01:56:55 398 01:56:45 395
847 Kerry Williams Female 67 FV40 10 00:34:19 427 01:15:40 413 01:33:33 374 01:57:08 399 01:56:41 394
749 Tamsin Fretwell Female 68 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:56 414 01:18:15 448 01:34:15 379 01:57:12 400 01:57:05 397