Showing 501 to 548 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
783 Carla Lauder Female 106 FOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:51 510 01:24:51 511 01:47:30 468 02:14:02 501 02:13:45 497
290 Carl Hasson Male 396 MV60 23 00:38:45 519 01:26:45 518 0 02:14:30 502 02:14:03 498
247 Andrew Evans Male 397 MOPEN 152 00:38:59 521 01:27:54 523 01:47:34 469 02:14:54 503 02:14:30 499
750 Lesley Goodson Female 107 FV50 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:24 462 01:22:36 493 01:47:13 467 02:15:20 504 02:15:03 501
460 Dylan Pepper Male 398 MV40 56 00:36:25 487 01:26:32 516 01:48:18 472 02:15:20 505 02:15:03 500
800 Joanne Moore Female 108 FV50 11 NON UK AFFILIATED 00:37:57 511 01:23:48 502 01:48:40 476 02:15:35 506 02:15:05 502
827 Nicola Smith Female 109 FV50 12 00:38:51 520 01:24:41 510 01:48:41 477 02:15:46 507 02:15:16 503
369 Dave Kirkby Male 399 MV50 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:39 518 01:27:14 520 01:48:24 473 02:16:17 508 02:15:46 504
141 Phil Bignell Male 400 MV60 24 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:37:05 499 01:23:10 497 0 02:16:25 509 02:16:04 506
775 Julia Jones Female 110 FOPEN 45 00:38:06 512 01:24:31 508 01:47:48 471 02:16:30 510 02:16:02 505
856 Bridget Woodward Female 111 FV45 15 00:38:10 513 01:26:37 517 01:53:06 486 02:16:41 511 02:16:27 507
535 Richard Southgate Male 401 MV50 50 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:36:57 494 01:25:42 514 01:47:47 470 02:17:12 512 02:16:41 508
452 Neil Pascoe Male 402 MV55 25 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:08 500 01:24:33 509 01:48:25 474 02:17:38 513 02:17:15 510
820 Suzanne Roebuck Female 112 FV45 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 528 01:30:53 531 01:52:01 482 02:17:39 514 02:17:13 509
496 Gez Roberts Male 403 MOPEN 153 00:35:56 474 01:24:56 513 01:42:02 443 02:18:10 515 02:17:55 511
741 Vivienne Edwards Female 113 FV55 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:38:21 517 01:24:04 504 01:49:19 478 02:18:18 516 02:17:57 512
834 Sarah Taylor Female 114 FV50 13 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:34:51 447 01:18:34 452 01:48:33 475 02:18:36 517 02:18:07 513
822 Lucy Rusbridge Female 115 FV45 17 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 527 01:31:02 532 01:52:03 483 02:19:45 518 02:19:20 514
238 David Englert Male 404 MV55 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:17 483 01:23:45 501 01:52:41 485 02:19:52 519 02:19:37 517
364 Azz Keiting Male 405 MOPEN 154 00:34:34 435 0 01:38:59 425 02:19:55 520 02:19:36 516
179 Bob Cole Male 406 MV45 56 00:37:46 508 01:28:38 525 01:49:50 479 02:20:00 521 02:19:35 515
408 Kenny Mccormick Male 407 MV60 25 CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:22 523 01:30:44 530 01:51:46 480 02:20:40 522 02:20:22 518
349 Hugh Jones Male 408 MV65 7 00:39:38 525 01:29:29 528 01:52:13 484 02:21:55 523 02:21:27 519
343 Alun Jones Male 409 MV60 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:34 537 01:36:31 540 01:56:12 490 02:22:53 524 02:22:39 520
477 Kurmang Rashid Male 410 MV55 27 00:41:57 535 01:33:31 538 0 02:22:57 525 02:22:56 522
252 Geraint Evans Male 411 MV55 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:51 526 01:30:34 529 01:54:53 487 02:23:08 526 02:22:50 521
619 Colin Wood Male 412 MV60 27 LOCHABER AC 00:37:25 503 01:24:12 507 01:51:56 481 02:23:33 527 02:23:06 523
625 David Yetton Male 413 MV60 28 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:37:36 505 01:28:51 527 01:54:58 488 02:24:01 528 02:23:38 524
757 Pamela Hamilton Female 116 FV45 18 LOCHABER AC 00:41:09 534 01:32:53 536 01:57:23 493 02:24:53 529 02:24:23 525
701 Paula Ace Female 117 FV45 19 00:40:07 530 01:31:32 533 01:56:28 491 02:25:21 530 02:25:00 526
447 Darren Owen-Jones Male 414 MV45 57 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:14 516 01:28:48 526 01:57:13 492 02:25:58 531 02:25:29 527
285 Philip Hardy Male 415 MV60 29 00:40:19 531 01:31:38 534 01:58:32 495 02:29:04 532 02:28:56 528
810 Pita Oates Female 118 FV45 20 RED ROSE RRC 00:40:57 533 01:33:52 539 01:55:57 489 02:30:04 533 02:29:40 529
702 Susan Allen Female 119 FV55 6 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:39:13 522 01:27:55 524 01:57:52 494 02:30:11 534 02:29:49 530
316 Paul Jackson Male 416 MV50 51 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:39:26 524 01:32:53 537 02:03:15 496 02:30:58 535 02:30:38 531
758 Emma Hanson Female 120 FOPEN 46 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 0 02:33:29 536 0
118 Mike Baker Male 417 MV55 29 OUTFIT 00:42:04 536 01:37:33 541 02:06:25 498 02:39:56 537 02:39:26 532
821 Susan Royal Female 121 FV50 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:02 529 01:32:44 535 02:06:11 497 02:41:12 538 02:40:44 533
275 Gwynfor Griffiths Male 418 MV60 30 00:40:56 532 01:39:38 542 02:08:36 499 02:42:17 539 02:41:49 534
859 Esther Owen Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:36:07 479 0 01:05:47 53 DNF DNF DNF DNF
602 Gareth Williams Male DNF MV45 DNF BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:26:55 167 01:00:18 151 01:44:14 454 DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Bronwen Jenkinson Female DNF F-INT DNF WALES 00:23:41 75 00:53:55 67 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11 Georgia Tindle Female DNF F-INT DNF SCOTLAND 00:24:44 102 00:57:03 106 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
156 Colin Britton Male DNF MOPEN DNF LOCHABER AC 00:28:48 238 01:07:01 261 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
263 Karl Garside Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:30:21 302 01:08:04 284 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
153 Andrew Braithwaite Male DNF MV40 DNF TRAWDEN AC 0 01:08:09 285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
499 John Roberts Male DNF MV50 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
443 Huw Owen Male DNF MV40 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF