Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
277 Ian Grindley Male 57 MV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:28 67 00:54:18 75 01:06:01 55 01:22:54 59 01:22:49 55
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
531 Alan Smith Male 80 MV55 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 00:24:43 101 00:55:59 93 0 01:25:57 86 01:25:51 84
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
580 Paul Walsh Male 301 MV70 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:27 538 0 01:24:45 267 01:53:51 362 01:53:33 359
358 Dei Jones Male 313 MV65 1 00:33:07 390 01:14:22 392 01:31:17 346 01:54:51 374 01:54:36 370
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
359 Paul Jones Male 22 MV45 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:20:44 25 00:47:35 22 00:58:12 15 01:13:55 22 01:13:53 22
539 Sam Stead Male 25 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 00:20:52 26 00:48:29 26 00:59:50 18 01:16:00 25 01:15:59 25
438 Sam Orton Male 33 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:04 39 00:50:56 37 01:01:28 25 01:17:42 33 0
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
596 David Wilcox Male 58 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:23:36 73 00:53:50 62 01:05:21 49 01:22:54 60 01:22:52 57
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
241 Simon Entwisle Male 149 MV60 2 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:28:08 215 01:04:17 212 01:17:09 165 01:35:39 168 01:35:30 164
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
360 Malcolm Jones Male 320 MV65 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:00 388 01:15:24 411 01:33:31 373 01:55:50 384 01:55:39 381
278 Gary Gunner Male 349 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:35:32 466 01:20:21 469 01:36:26 403 01:59:09 421 01:59:00 418
774 Susan Jones Female 92 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:01 476 01:20:42 476 01:40:54 437 02:06:19 474 02:06:05 471
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
450 John Parkinson Male 42 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:36 47 00:52:06 48 01:03:44 33 01:20:23 42 01:20:20 41
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
258 Simon Fox Male 74 MV50 3 WIRRAL AC 00:23:37 74 00:53:52 66 01:07:38 70 01:25:43 80 01:25:41 77
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
366 Ali Kennedy Male 111 MV55 3 LOCHABER ATHLETE CLUB 00:26:58 170 01:00:56 163 01:12:37 116 01:30:40 124 01:30:34 122
728 Jennifer Charlton Female 23 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:52 240 01:04:40 219 01:18:22 180 01:37:32 186 01:37:25 182
505 Stephen Rolfe Male 170 MV60 3 NORFOLK GAZELLES AC 00:25:27 118 00:59:27 138 01:16:59 163 01:38:19 193 01:38:14 191
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
351 Gareth Jones Male 332 MV65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:24 461 01:18:20 449 01:35:08 385 01:56:55 398 01:56:45 395
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
483 Brian Robbins Male 386 MV70 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:03 497 01:23:12 498 01:42:43 446 02:08:18 481 02:08:08 478
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
594 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas Male 48 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:14 42 00:51:27 43 0 01:20:56 49 01:20:53 46
293 Ian Hayburn Male 59 MV45 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:50 52 00:51:51 46 01:05:02 46 01:23:01 61 01:22:54 58
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
191 Noel Craine Male 93 MV50 4 00:24:38 98 00:56:39 101 01:09:41 91 01:27:59 102 01:27:57 99
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
130 David Baugh Male 135 MV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:26:57 169 01:01:56 176 01:14:49 141 01:33:58 151 01:33:48 147
764 Megan Hughes Female 25 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:19 222 01:04:50 222 01:19:25 191 01:39:23 204 01:39:20 201
488 Stephen Roberts Male 183 MV60 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:28:57 245 01:05:55 246 01:19:40 196 01:39:36 208 01:39:28 204
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
779 Nancy Kennedy Female 96 FV55 4 LOCHABER AC 00:37:40 507 01:23:57 503 01:43:30 452 02:08:31 482 02:08:06 477
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
603 Adrian Williams Male 61 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:19 65 00:54:13 72 01:05:38 51 01:23:19 63 01:23:13 60
224 Liam Dunne Male 64 MV40 5 OTLEY AC 00:23:18 64 00:54:17 74 01:06:23 59 01:23:43 66 01:23:39 63
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
504 Andy Robinson Male 119 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:09 112 00:58:59 130 01:13:01 121 01:31:15 132 01:31:12 129
444 Aled Owen Male 145 MV55 5 00:27:45 195 01:03:15 195 01:16:48 160 01:35:27 163 01:35:20 162
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
495 Meical Roberts Male 189 MV60 5 00:27:58 206 01:04:32 216 01:20:00 206 01:40:05 215 01:39:51 210
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
581 Martin Walsh Male 354 MV65 5 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:56 450 01:18:49 455 01:35:56 397 01:59:48 427 01:59:31 424
741 Vivienne Edwards Female 113 FV55 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:38:21 517 01:24:04 504 01:49:19 478 02:18:18 516 02:17:57 512
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
300 Paul Hobbs Male 66 MV40 6 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:24:08 87 00:55:23 84 01:06:59 64 01:23:48 68 01:23:45 65
579 Mark Walsh Male 69 MV45 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:23:46 78 00:55:00 82 01:07:38 71 01:25:12 74 01:25:06 71
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
195 Howard Darwin Male 127 MV50 6 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:26:10 139 00:59:57 143 01:13:51 130 01:32:35 142 01:32:28 139
228 Iwan Edgar Male 150 MV55 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:53 165 01:00:39 157 01:15:37 146 01:35:57 169 01:35:54 165
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
778 Gaynor Keane Female 29 FV40 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:32 229 01:05:43 237 01:21:29 223 01:42:13 235 01:41:56 230
446 Neil Owen Male 220 MV60 6 00:29:48 274 01:07:51 279 01:23:14 243 01:43:31 251 01:43:12 246
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
568 Les Thurston Male 378 MV65 6 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:36:35 491 01:19:45 464 01:41:17 439 02:05:39 468 02:05:15 463
702 Susan Allen Female 119 FV55 6 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:39:13 522 01:27:55 524 01:57:52 494 02:30:11 534 02:29:49 530
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
328 Richard Johnson Male 68 MV40 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:23:34 71 00:53:56 68 01:06:18 57 01:24:49 73 01:24:45 70
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
326 Paul Jenkinson Male 96 MV45 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:35 121 00:56:18 98 01:09:27 87 01:28:43 105 01:28:41 102
253 Simon Farrar Male 138 MV50 7 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:26:50 161 01:01:57 177 01:15:21 145 01:34:17 155 01:34:12 151
704 Kate Archer Female 22 FOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:19 221 01:03:25 200 01:17:00 164 01:36:28 178 01:36:15 170
378 Arwel Lewis Male 158 MV55 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:03 171 01:02:21 185 01:17:13 168 01:36:43 180 01:36:41 176
363 Tony Keech Male 221 MV60 7 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:29:41 269 01:05:49 241 0 01:43:34 252 01:43:13 247
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
725 Sarah Chaloner Female 60 FV50 7 POOLE AC 00:31:09 329 01:09:07 304 01:28:52 320 01:53:35 358 01:53:13 354
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374