Showing 401 to 500 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
867 Jeanine Lewis Female 69 FOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 430 01:18:46 454 01:34:31 381 01:57:17 402 01:57:03 396
749 Tamsin Fretwell Female 68 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:56 414 01:18:15 448 01:34:15 379 01:57:12 400 01:57:05 397
213 Andrew Dickens Male 333 MV45 51 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:31:57 356 01:13:33 377 01:31:11 343 01:57:13 401 01:57:07 398
406 Jonathan Maxfield Male 334 MOPEN 132 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:32:35 380 01:14:42 394 01:33:00 368 01:57:17 403 01:57:14 399
846 Rhian Whiteside-Thomas Female 70 FV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:14 459 01:18:55 456 01:35:13 386 01:57:32 405 01:57:14 400
394 Peter Manning Male 336 MV45 52 00:32:18 371 01:14:26 393 01:33:03 370 01:57:49 406 01:57:20 401
404 Peter Matzen Male 335 MOPEN 133 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:31:11 331 01:13:42 379 01:33:38 375 01:57:25 404 01:57:21 402
555 Mark Taylor Male 337 MOPEN 134 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:33:28 399 01:15:55 418 01:32:26 357 01:57:50 407 01:57:29 403
770 Helen Angharad John Female 71 FOPEN 28 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:47 445 01:17:29 436 01:34:56 384 01:58:02 409 01:57:39 404
140 Michael Beynon Male 338 MV45 53 00:31:34 343 01:12:53 372 01:32:02 352 01:57:55 408 01:57:41 405
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
294 Stuart Hayton Male 340 MV50 34 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:22 428 01:17:14 431 01:36:09 400 01:58:13 411 01:57:43 407
519 Stephen Saunders Male 341 MV50 35 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:34:44 444 01:18:01 443 01:34:15 378 01:58:15 412 01:57:52 408
355 Terry Wyn Jones Male 343 MOPEN 135 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:32 467 01:18:43 453 01:36:00 399 01:58:31 414 01:58:09 409
185 Simon Cope Male 345 MV45 54 00:35:19 460 01:18:07 445 01:35:14 387 01:58:44 416 01:58:18 410
497 Jack Roberts Male 344 MOPEN 136 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:09 422 01:18:08 446 01:37:04 411 01:58:39 415 01:58:20 411
257 Stuart Fogarty Male 342 MV50 36 00:29:22 257 01:11:58 358 01:34:23 380 01:58:28 413 01:58:22 412
329 Paul Johnson-Whittle Male 346 MOPEN 137 00:34:22 429 01:19:15 460 01:35:36 394 01:58:48 417 01:58:22 413
150 Duncan Bowdler Male 347 MV40 50 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:31:33 342 01:12:02 360 01:30:37 337 01:58:51 418 01:58:33 414
101 James Ackers Male 348 MOPEN 138 00:34:25 431 01:16:46 426 01:35:36 393 01:59:04 420 01:58:34 415
776 Elen Jones Female 72 FOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:36 437 01:16:56 428 01:35:49 395 01:58:54 419 01:58:40 416
197 Alun Davies Male 351 MV40 51 0 01:09:34 313 0 01:59:14 423 01:58:57 417
278 Gary Gunner Male 349 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:35:32 466 01:20:21 469 01:36:26 403 01:59:09 421 01:59:00 418
398 Gav Mart Male 350 MOPEN 139 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:26 308 01:15:02 400 0 01:59:10 422 01:59:04 419
614 Robin Wilson Male 352 MV55 18 00:33:32 402 01:15:46 414 01:33:49 376 01:59:36 425 01:59:10 420
829 Sally Spurr Female 73 FOPEN 30 00:34:01 419 01:16:01 420 01:34:51 382 01:59:34 424 01:59:10 421
559 Kevin Taylor Male 353 MV50 37 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:33:29 400 01:13:47 382 01:35:50 396 01:59:44 426 01:59:15 422
340 William Jones Male 355 MV40 52 METROPOLITAN POLICE AC 00:34:19 426 01:16:49 427 01:35:58 398 01:59:52 428 01:59:30 423
581 Martin Walsh Male 354 MV65 5 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:56 450 01:18:49 455 01:35:56 397 01:59:48 427 01:59:31 424
336 Geraint Jones Male 356 MOPEN 140 00:34:28 432 01:19:00 459 01:36:14 402 02:00:02 429 01:59:38 425
754 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 74 FOPEN 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:20 484 01:21:15 481 01:37:25 419 02:00:14 430 01:59:56 426
773 Heather Jones Female 75 FOPEN 32 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:36:06 477 01:19:31 462 01:36:55 409 02:00:18 431 01:59:59 427
292 Dan Hawkins Male 357 MOPEN 141 00:34:19 424 01:18:27 451 01:36:11 401 02:00:28 432 02:00:03 428
832 Eleanor Tagger Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:33:44 408 01:15:00 399 01:35:33 392 02:00:31 433 02:00:11 429
763 Natalie Hughes Female 77 FOPEN 34 00:34:37 440 01:19:53 466 01:37:09 414 02:00:41 435 02:00:25 430
125 Oliver Barber Male 358 MOPEN 142 N/A 00:33:52 413 01:17:15 432 01:35:22 389 02:00:38 434 02:00:27 431
222 Andrew Dugdale Male 359 MV50 38 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:03 420 01:15:55 419 01:36:30 404 02:00:45 437 02:00:27 432
735 Caryl Wyn Davies Female 79 FOPEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:30 488 01:20:22 470 01:39:04 426 02:00:48 438 02:00:27 433
777 Dwynwen Jones Female 78 FV40 13 00:34:53 448 01:17:03 430 01:36:44 407 02:00:43 436 02:00:27 434
799 Anne Milner Female 80 FV45 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:35:32 468 01:19:39 463 01:36:54 408 02:00:50 439 02:00:29 435
375 Mike Leeson Male 361 MV50 40 00:35:10 458 01:17:27 435 01:35:24 390 02:01:09 442 02:00:40 436
765 Lia Hunter Female 82 FOPEN 36 LOCHABER AC 00:36:31 489 01:21:51 488 01:38:04 422 02:01:11 443 02:00:42 437
534 David Soley Male 360 MV50 39 00:36:52 492 01:17:59 440 01:35:24 391 02:00:55 440 02:00:44 438
753 Emma Green Female 81 FV45 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:05 454 01:18:05 444 01:37:02 410 02:00:59 441 02:00:46 439
146 Richard Bleaney Male 363 MOPEN 144 RUN4ALL RC 00:34:08 421 01:17:39 437 01:37:10 415 02:01:30 445 02:01:03 440
623 Sam Yates Male 362 MOPEN 143 00:35:07 455 01:19:48 465 01:37:20 417 02:01:20 444 02:01:04 441
599 Alwyn Williams Male 364 MOPEN 145 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:10 456 01:20:50 478 01:37:10 416 02:01:31 446 02:01:17 442
541 Paul Stevenson Male 365 MV55 19 SINFIN RC 00:34:56 449 01:17:39 438 01:37:05 413 02:01:42 447 02:01:23 443
215 Kenneth Doherty Male 366 MV55 20 00:33:59 416 01:15:21 410 01:35:20 388 02:01:59 450 02:01:28 444
811 Fiona Owen Female 83 FV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:35 436 01:18:11 447 01:37:39 421 02:01:48 448 02:01:32 445
808 Catherine Newman Female 84 FV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:14 364 01:14:08 388 0 02:01:54 449 02:01:48 446
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 85 FOPEN 37 00:35:57 475 01:20:28 472 01:39:14 427 02:02:22 452 02:01:58 447
327 John Jennings Male 367 MV55 21 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:39 470 01:21:36 484 01:36:33 405 02:02:22 451 02:02:22 448
538 Alan Spurr Male 368 MV50 41 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:34:00 417 01:15:54 417 01:33:50 377 02:03:03 453 02:02:39 449
791 Emma Marshall Female 86 FV40 15 00:35:34 469 01:18:22 450 01:38:23 424 02:03:16 454 02:02:51 450
858 Lisa Shepherd Female 87 FV40 16 00:35:00 451 01:20:39 474 0 02:03:46 457 02:03:19 451
472 David Pugh Male 370 MV55 22 00:34:01 418 01:15:02 401 0 02:03:44 456 02:03:22 452
563 Michael Thelwell Male 369 MV40 53 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:26 397 01:16:35 424 01:37:22 418 02:03:38 455 02:03:25 453
748 Hailey Fletcher Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:34:37 439 01:18:55 457 01:39:17 428 02:04:24 458 02:04:01 454
256 Eddie Fletcher Male 371 MOPEN 146 KESWICK AC 00:34:36 438 01:18:56 458 01:39:18 429 02:04:24 459 02:04:01 455
295 Kurt Hellfeld Male 372 MOPEN 147 00:31:18 335 01:17:56 439 01:37:04 412 02:04:26 460 02:04:10 456
283 James Hamilton Male 373 MV50 42 LOCHABER AC 00:37:18 502 01:23:23 499 01:40:12 434 02:04:58 461 02:04:32 457
711 Elen Baugh Female 89 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:08 480 01:21:41 486 01:41:20 441 02:05:11 463 02:04:43 458
268 Richard Gratton Male 374 MV45 55 00:33:59 415 01:20:37 473 01:40:32 435 02:05:04 462 02:04:52 459
421 Michael Morrison Male 375 MV50 43 LOCHABER AC 00:36:08 481 01:20:55 480 01:39:55 432 02:05:23 464 02:05:00 460
835 Pip Thomas Female 90 FV45 10 00:35:02 452 01:20:51 479 01:41:16 438 02:05:32 467 02:05:10 461
469 James Priestley Male 376 MV50 44 00:34:44 443 01:18:00 442 01:36:43 406 02:05:27 465 02:05:12 462
568 Les Thurston Male 378 MV65 6 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:36:35 491 01:19:45 464 01:41:17 439 02:05:39 468 02:05:15 463
427 Matthew Nicholls Male 377 MOPEN 148 RIPLEY RC 00:33:10 391 01:17:26 434 01:37:36 420 02:05:27 466 02:05:18 464
571 Richard Treitl Male 379 MV60 18 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:35:55 473 01:21:15 482 0 02:05:45 469 02:05:22 465
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
237 Michael Elms Male 380 MV60 19 HEATHFIELD RRC 00:33:24 396 01:14:59 397 01:38:18 423 02:05:56 470 02:05:36 467
569 Huw Trainor Male 381 MOPEN 149 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:19 425 01:20:43 477 01:39:33 430 02:06:02 472 02:05:37 468
551 Richard Tait Male 382 MV60 20 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:03 453 01:18:00 441 01:39:46 431 02:06:09 473 02:06:00 469
313 Andras Iago Male 383 MOPEN 150 00:33:52 412 01:16:57 429 01:40:04 433 02:06:22 475 02:06:05 470
774 Susan Jones Female 92 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:01 476 01:20:42 476 01:40:54 437 02:06:19 474 02:06:05 471
852 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 93 FOPEN 40 00:35:42 471 01:20:11 468 01:40:49 436 02:07:16 476 02:06:49 472
418 Hugh Morgan Male 384 MV40 54 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:36 504 01:23:02 495 01:41:36 442 02:07:46 479 02:07:14 473
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
755 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:30 465 01:21:48 487 01:42:46 447 02:07:39 477 02:07:26 475
473 Colin Pugh Male 385 MV50 45 00:36:34 490 01:22:21 492 01:42:26 445 02:07:59 480 02:07:46 476
779 Nancy Kennedy Female 96 FV55 4 LOCHABER AC 00:37:40 507 01:23:57 503 01:43:30 452 02:08:31 482 02:08:06 477
483 Brian Robbins Male 386 MV70 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:03 497 01:23:12 498 01:42:43 446 02:08:18 481 02:08:08 478
739 Jane Duddle Female 99 FV45 12 00:36:58 495 01:22:02 490 01:43:26 451 02:08:51 485 02:08:20 479
786 Antonia Lloyd Female 98 FV40 18 00:36:07 478 01:21:38 485 0 02:08:47 484 02:08:22 480
161 Lee Buckley Male 387 MOPEN 151 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:37:03 498 01:23:09 496 01:45:08 458 02:08:54 486 02:08:34 481
828 Karen Soley Female 97 FV40 17 00:37:38 506 01:24:56 512 01:44:42 456 02:08:46 483 02:08:36 482
354 Stephen Lloyd Jones Male 388 MV60 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:28 464 01:20:40 475 01:42:18 444 02:09:10 487 02:08:49 483
249 Gwyn Evans Male 390 MV55 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:13 482 01:24:07 505 01:44:19 455 02:10:16 489 02:09:50 484
550 Frank Szablewski Male 389 MV60 22 00:36:53 493 01:26:13 515 01:45:14 459 02:10:16 488 02:09:50 485
279 Paul Gwynne Male 391 MV50 46 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:31:43 350 01:14:44 395 01:42:51 448 02:10:29 490 02:10:08 486
797 Ali Mcninch Female 100 FV45 13 00:37:14 501 01:23:44 500 01:43:09 449 02:10:45 491 02:10:19 487
419 Kevin Morris Male 392 MV55 24 00:34:42 442 01:19:16 461 01:44:04 453 02:11:14 492 02:10:52 488
362 Alan Keane Male 393 MV50 47 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:36:20 485 01:24:08 506 01:45:15 460 02:11:54 494 02:11:25 489
860 Marian Crone Female 101 FV45 14 00:36:25 486 01:21:31 483 01:45:01 457 02:11:43 493 02:11:27 490
840 Debbie Valentine Female 102 FOPEN 41 LOCHABER AC 00:37:48 509 01:27:30 521 01:46:34 465 02:12:05 495 02:11:36 491
844 Louise Ward Female 103 FOPEN 42 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:11 514 01:27:38 522 01:47:10 466 02:12:06 496 02:11:44 492
128 Kevin Barnes Male 394 MV50 48 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:35:25 463 01:22:18 491 01:45:26 462 02:12:44 497 02:12:36 493
854 Hayley Winder Female 105 FV40 19 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:34:33 434 01:20:05 467 01:46:07 463 02:13:12 499 02:12:40 494
530 Alan Slater Male 395 MV40 55 00:35:53 472 01:22:56 494 01:46:08 464 02:13:16 500 02:12:46 495