Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
15 James Kevan Male 8 M-INT 8 REP IRELAND 00:19:12 8 00:44:47 9 0 01:09:22 8 01:09:21 8
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
54 Ricky Lightfoot Male 10 M-INT 10 SALOMON TEAM 00:19:25 11 00:45:35 11 00:54:56 5 01:09:54 10 01:09:53 10
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
6 Sam Hesling Male 13 M-INT 12 SCOTLAND 00:19:22 9 00:45:25 10 00:55:16 8 01:10:56 13 01:10:55 13
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
12 Seamus Lynch Male 17 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:19:57 15 00:46:19 17 0 01:12:01 17 01:12:00 17
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
37 Gareth Hughes Male 20 M-INT 18 WALES 00:20:24 21 00:47:33 21 00:57:26 14 01:12:56 20 01:12:55 20
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
35 Peter Ryder Male 23 M-INT 20 WALES 00:21:06 27 00:48:11 25 00:58:19 16 01:14:14 23 01:14:14 23
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
36 Matthew Roberts Male 45 M-INT 25 WALES 00:20:23 19 00:51:24 42 01:04:16 39 01:20:44 45 0
606 Richard Williams Male 47 MOPEN 16 00:23:00 58 00:52:02 47 01:03:34 32 01:20:46 47 01:20:44 44
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
546 Romualdas Stupelis Male 49 MOPEN 17 00:22:58 57 00:53:59 69 01:04:13 38 01:21:34 51 01:21:30 48
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
593 John Whiteside Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRAWDEN AC 00:22:53 53 00:53:39 60 01:05:10 48 01:22:51 58 01:22:50 56
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:23:59 83 00:54:49 80 01:05:46 52 01:23:25 64 01:23:21 61
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
46 Michele Agostini Male 71 M-INT 27 SAN MARINO 00:21:40 33 00:50:52 36 01:04:44 42 01:25:25 76 01:25:25 74
591 Michael Weeks Male 83 MOPEN 38 00:24:25 95 00:56:39 102 01:08:34 83 01:26:13 89 01:26:08 86
109 Rhys Ap Gwilym Male 84 MV40 9 00:25:00 109 00:56:12 96 01:08:07 77 01:26:18 90 01:26:17 87
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
522 Mark Sheridan Male 86 MOPEN 39 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:24:10 88 00:56:08 95 01:08:39 84 01:26:47 93 01:26:43 90
434 Hugh Odonnell Male 89 MOPEN 41 00:24:01 85 00:55:45 91 01:07:25 66 01:27:08 96 01:27:05 93
114 Karl Ashworth Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:24:44 103 00:56:34 99 01:08:30 82 01:27:16 97 01:27:12 94
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
319 Dan Jackson Male 91 MV40 12 00:24:40 99 00:56:38 100 01:09:30 89 01:27:31 99 01:27:26 95
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
112 Gethin Armstrong Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:25:14 113 00:57:15 111 01:09:32 90 01:27:55 101 01:27:48 98
191 Noel Craine Male 93 MV50 4 00:24:38 98 00:56:39 101 01:09:41 91 01:27:59 102 01:27:57 99
232 Aled Edwards Male 95 MOPEN 45 00:25:50 126 00:57:14 109 01:09:30 88 01:28:32 104 01:28:22 101
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
381 Paul Littler Male 104 MOPEN 50 00:25:16 115 00:58:20 122 01:11:42 105 01:29:32 114 01:29:30 111
24 Diane Wilson Female 12 F-INT 9 N. IRELAND 00:26:11 140 00:59:17 134 01:11:19 102 01:29:40 116 01:29:37 113
432 Rory Odonell Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:24:21 94 00:57:05 107 0 01:29:51 118 01:29:48 115
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
366 Ali Kennedy Male 111 MV55 3 LOCHABER ATHLETE CLUB 00:26:58 170 01:00:56 163 01:12:37 116 01:30:40 124 01:30:34 122
198 William S Davies Male 112 MV45 9 00:25:03 111 00:57:07 108 01:11:24 103 01:30:42 125 01:30:32 121
304 Gary Howarth Male 113 MV40 17 00:24:57 107 00:56:40 103 01:10:54 98 01:30:45 126 01:30:39 124
485 Darren Roberts Male 114 MOPEN 54 00:27:06 173 00:59:59 146 01:11:52 107 01:30:52 127 01:30:38 123
386 David Lopez Male 116 MV45 10 00:24:52 104 00:58:54 129 01:12:26 111 01:30:55 129 01:30:54 125
425 Simon Murray Male 117 MV45 11 00:25:54 132 00:59:24 136 01:12:28 113 01:30:56 130 01:30:55 126
324 Rhys James Male 118 MOPEN 56 00:26:26 148 01:00:33 154 01:12:34 114 01:31:06 131 01:31:03 127
282 Jonathan Hallam Male 121 MOPEN 58 00:25:52 127 00:58:44 126 01:12:37 115 01:31:43 134 01:31:36 131
225 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 122 MOPEN 59 00:27:28 185 01:00:48 159 01:13:12 122 01:31:49 135 01:31:33 130
576 Dylan Waldron Male 123 MOPEN 60 GRANOLA AG 00:27:51 200 01:03:01 193 01:13:50 129 01:31:56 137 01:31:44 132
25 Shileen Okane Female 16 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:27:13 175 01:00:39 156 01:13:46 127 01:32:40 143 01:32:39 142
595 David Whitfield Male 132 MV45 13 00:27:06 172 01:00:55 162 01:13:47 128 01:33:07 148 01:32:58 143
416 Adam Mitchell Male 136 MOPEN 61 00:27:58 205 01:03:02 194 01:14:56 142 01:34:03 152 01:33:55 148
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
162 Steve Burns Male 141 MOPEN 63 00:24:34 96 00:57:41 113 01:11:52 106 01:34:59 159 01:34:57 156
312 Adam Hyde Male 143 MV40 25 00:25:58 133 00:58:50 127 01:14:44 140 01:35:11 161 01:35:05 157
444 Aled Owen Male 145 MV55 5 00:27:45 195 01:03:15 195 01:16:48 160 01:35:27 163 01:35:20 162
119 James Baldock Male 147 MV40 26 00:28:11 217 01:04:01 206 01:16:18 154 01:35:33 165 01:35:20 161
430 Peter Nicholson Male 148 MOPEN 66 00:26:52 163 01:01:29 170 0 01:35:33 166 01:35:14 159
241 Simon Entwisle Male 149 MV60 2 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:28:08 215 01:04:17 212 01:17:09 165 01:35:39 168 01:35:30 164
520 Keith Scovell Male 154 MV50 8 00:26:41 153 01:00:50 160 01:16:24 155 01:36:23 174 01:36:17 172
301 James Holden Male 155 MOPEN 69 00:27:41 193 01:02:58 191 01:16:08 150 01:36:25 175 01:36:16 171
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
628 Jonathon Will Male 159 MOPEN 71 00:27:16 177 01:01:33 171 01:16:33 156 01:37:01 181 01:36:42 177
334 Jason Jones Male 163 MOPEN 75 00:26:23 145 01:01:04 164 01:16:13 151 01:37:30 185 01:37:18 181
583 Dafydd Warburton Male 165 MV40 28 00:27:19 180 01:02:06 180 01:17:34 170 01:37:51 188 01:37:37 184
335 Shane Jones Male 171 MOPEN 77 00:28:35 232 01:05:15 228 01:17:42 173 01:38:20 194 01:38:19 192
457 Gary Pearson Male 172 MV45 19 00:29:37 266 01:04:36 218 01:19:08 189 01:38:22 195 01:38:06 188
176 Jon Clements Male 173 MOPEN 78 00:27:57 203 01:04:12 209 01:18:32 184 01:38:27 196 01:38:11 190
53 Brian Seery Male 174 M-INT 28 JOE BROWN 00:27:59 207 01:04:26 214 01:18:04 176 01:38:49 198 01:38:45 196
441 Gareth Owen Male 178 MV45 20 00:30:01 288 01:07:05 263 01:19:45 199 01:39:14 202 01:39:04 198
306 Chris Hughes Male 188 MOPEN 81 00:28:55 244 01:06:01 248 01:19:47 200 01:39:59 213 01:39:51 209
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
495 Meical Roberts Male 189 MV60 5 00:27:58 206 01:04:32 216 01:20:00 206 01:40:05 215 01:39:51 210
467 Nathan Price Male 190 MOPEN 82 00:29:43 270 01:08:55 299 01:21:56 228 01:40:07 216 01:40:02 214
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
384 Ian Lockington Male 192 MOPEN 83 00:28:44 236 01:04:56 225 01:19:55 202 01:40:23 219 01:39:59 212
461 Patrick Phelan Male 194 MV50 16 00:28:28 225 01:05:52 243 01:21:06 218 01:40:38 221 01:40:12 216
565 Dean Rees Thomas Male 197 MV45 26 00:28:05 213 01:05:43 238 01:20:06 207 01:40:55 224 01:40:49 221
426 Peter Naylor Male 198 MOPEN 85 00:28:51 239 01:06:45 254 01:22:04 230 01:40:59 225 01:40:53 222
291 Peter Hathaway Male 199 MOPEN 86 00:27:57 204 01:03:18 198 01:19:56 204 01:41:04 226 01:40:35 219
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
154 Geoff Brierley Male 201 MV40 32 00:28:59 248 01:05:46 240 01:20:37 213 01:41:39 229 01:41:31 226
370 Simon Lacey Male 202 MOPEN 87 00:27:53 201 01:02:59 192 01:19:59 205 01:41:42 230 01:41:29 225
346 Ieuan Jones Male 204 MV40 33 00:29:45 271 01:07:10 267 01:20:27 211 01:42:02 232 01:41:40 228
377 Kieran Lewis Male 208 MOPEN 89 00:25:54 131 01:01:10 166 01:15:17 143 01:42:20 237 01:42:16 235
233 Guto Edwards Male 209 MV45 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:04 289 01:08:15 290 01:22:10 231 01:42:20 238 01:42:05 233