Showing 201 to 300 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
530 Alan Slater Male 395 MV40 55 00:35:53 472 01:22:56 494 01:46:08 464 02:13:16 500 02:12:46 495
290 Carl Hasson Male 396 MV60 23 00:38:45 519 01:26:45 518 0 02:14:30 502 02:14:03 498
247 Andrew Evans Male 397 MOPEN 152 00:38:59 521 01:27:54 523 01:47:34 469 02:14:54 503 02:14:30 499
460 Dylan Pepper Male 398 MV40 56 00:36:25 487 01:26:32 516 01:48:18 472 02:15:20 505 02:15:03 500
800 Joanne Moore Female 108 FV50 11 NON UK AFFILIATED 00:37:57 511 01:23:48 502 01:48:40 476 02:15:35 506 02:15:05 502
827 Nicola Smith Female 109 FV50 12 00:38:51 520 01:24:41 510 01:48:41 477 02:15:46 507 02:15:16 503
775 Julia Jones Female 110 FOPEN 45 00:38:06 512 01:24:31 508 01:47:48 471 02:16:30 510 02:16:02 505
856 Bridget Woodward Female 111 FV45 15 00:38:10 513 01:26:37 517 01:53:06 486 02:16:41 511 02:16:27 507
452 Neil Pascoe Male 402 MV55 25 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:08 500 01:24:33 509 01:48:25 474 02:17:38 513 02:17:15 510
496 Gez Roberts Male 403 MOPEN 153 00:35:56 474 01:24:56 513 01:42:02 443 02:18:10 515 02:17:55 511
238 David Englert Male 404 MV55 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:17 483 01:23:45 501 01:52:41 485 02:19:52 519 02:19:37 517
364 Azz Keiting Male 405 MOPEN 154 00:34:34 435 0 01:38:59 425 02:19:55 520 02:19:36 516
179 Bob Cole Male 406 MV45 56 00:37:46 508 01:28:38 525 01:49:50 479 02:20:00 521 02:19:35 515
349 Hugh Jones Male 408 MV65 7 00:39:38 525 01:29:29 528 01:52:13 484 02:21:55 523 02:21:27 519
477 Kurmang Rashid Male 410 MV55 27 00:41:57 535 01:33:31 538 0 02:22:57 525 02:22:56 522
701 Paula Ace Female 117 FV45 19 00:40:07 530 01:31:32 533 01:56:28 491 02:25:21 530 02:25:00 526
285 Philip Hardy Male 415 MV60 29 00:40:19 531 01:31:38 534 01:58:32 495 02:29:04 532 02:28:56 528
118 Mike Baker Male 417 MV55 29 OUTFIT 00:42:04 536 01:37:33 541 02:06:25 498 02:39:56 537 02:39:26 532
275 Gwynfor Griffiths Male 418 MV60 30 00:40:56 532 01:39:38 542 02:08:36 499 02:42:17 539 02:41:49 534
859 Esther Owen Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:36:07 479 0 01:05:47 53 DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Bronwen Jenkinson Female DNF F-INT DNF WALES 00:23:41 75 00:53:55 67 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11 Georgia Tindle Female DNF F-INT DNF SCOTLAND 00:24:44 102 00:57:03 106 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
263 Karl Garside Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:30:21 302 01:08:04 284 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
499 John Roberts Male DNF MV50 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
108 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 142 MOPEN 64 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:26:48 159 01:01:05 165 01:15:18 144 01:35:02 160 01:34:47 155
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
540 Karl Steinegger Male 34 MOPEN 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:21:59 37 00:51:38 44 0 01:18:35 34 01:18:33 33
393 Joe Mann Male 39 MOPEN 11 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:22 45 00:50:58 38 01:02:39 28 01:19:52 39 01:19:48 38
551 Richard Tait Male 382 MV60 20 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:03 453 01:18:00 441 01:39:46 431 02:06:09 473 02:06:00 469
388 Timothy Lowrie Male 263 MOPEN 112 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:29:17 253 01:06:12 251 01:24:47 268 01:47:56 307 01:47:28 298
535 Richard Southgate Male 401 MV50 50 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:36:57 494 01:25:42 514 01:47:47 470 02:17:12 512 02:16:41 508
529 Shane Skillin Male 282 MOPEN 122 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:29:46 272 01:10:39 332 01:28:30 314 01:50:04 331 01:49:56 328
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
571 Richard Treitl Male 379 MV60 18 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:35:55 473 01:21:15 482 0 02:05:45 469 02:05:22 465
320 Edward James Male 67 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:23:51 79 00:55:38 89 01:07:53 73 01:24:35 71 01:24:32 68
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
602 Gareth Williams Male DNF MV45 DNF BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:26:55 167 01:00:18 151 01:44:14 454 DNF DNF DNF DNF
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
568 Les Thurston Male 378 MV65 6 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:36:35 491 01:19:45 464 01:41:17 439 02:05:39 468 02:05:15 463
297 Andrew Heys Male 203 MOPEN 88 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 00:26:52 164 01:05:51 242 01:22:01 229 01:41:55 231 01:41:38 227
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
380 Tim Lister Male 276 MOPEN 117 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:31:07 325 01:10:32 329 01:27:48 307 01:49:26 324 01:49:07 320
412 Mark Midgley Male 179 MV45 21 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:28:30 226 01:05:29 232 01:19:36 194 01:39:18 203 01:39:07 199
580 Paul Walsh Male 301 MV70 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:27 538 0 01:24:45 267 01:53:51 362 01:53:33 359
294 Stuart Hayton Male 340 MV50 34 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:22 428 01:17:14 431 01:36:09 400 01:58:13 411 01:57:43 407
581 Martin Walsh Male 354 MV65 5 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:56 450 01:18:49 455 01:35:56 397 01:59:48 427 01:59:31 424
466 Kris Powell Male 245 MOPEN 103 BRIDGEND AC 00:29:59 286 01:08:30 292 01:23:32 247 01:45:26 279 01:45:11 275
400 Scott Mathers Male 323 MOPEN 129 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:34:11 423 01:17:22 433 01:32:32 360 01:56:16 387 01:55:57 383
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
547 Richard Sunderland Male 130 MV40 21 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:02 135 00:58:34 125 01:13:32 125 01:32:49 146 01:32:35 141
254 Calvin Ferguson Male 217 MOPEN 94 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:51 277 01:07:33 273 0 01:43:07 246 01:42:55 241
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
351 Gareth Jones Male 332 MV65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:24 461 01:18:20 449 01:35:08 385 01:56:55 398 01:56:45 395
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
316 Paul Jackson Male 416 MV50 51 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:39:26 524 01:32:53 537 02:03:15 496 02:30:58 535 02:30:38 531
408 Kenny Mccormick Male 407 MV60 25 CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:22 523 01:30:44 530 01:51:46 480 02:20:40 522 02:20:22 518
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
555 Mark Taylor Male 337 MOPEN 134 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:33:28 399 01:15:55 418 01:32:26 357 01:57:50 407 01:57:29 403
222 Andrew Dugdale Male 359 MV50 38 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:03 420 01:15:55 419 01:36:30 404 02:00:45 437 02:00:27 432
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
702 Susan Allen Female 119 FV55 6 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:39:13 522 01:27:55 524 01:57:52 494 02:30:11 534 02:29:49 530
465 Iain Porter Male 60 MOPEN 24 CLC STRIDERS 00:22:54 54 00:52:07 49 01:05:23 50 01:23:12 62 01:23:10 59
310 Dan Hurst Male 239 MV40 40 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:28:36 233 01:05:21 230 01:22:11 232 01:45:05 273 01:44:54 270
209 Jim Davis Male 254 MV50 24 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:29:59 284 01:07:31 272 01:23:54 252 01:46:02 290 01:45:45 285
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374
820 Suzanne Roebuck Female 112 FV45 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 528 01:30:53 531 01:52:01 482 02:17:39 514 02:17:13 509
822 Lucy Rusbridge Female 115 FV45 17 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 527 01:31:02 532 01:52:03 483 02:19:45 518 02:19:20 514
278 Gary Gunner Male 349 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:35:32 466 01:20:21 469 01:36:26 403 01:59:09 421 01:59:00 418
509 Irfon Rowlands Male 156 MV45 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:27:45 196 01:04:25 213 01:18:01 175 01:36:27 177 01:36:25 174
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
776 Elen Jones Female 72 FOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:36 437 01:16:56 428 01:35:49 395 01:58:54 419 01:58:40 416
599 Alwyn Williams Male 364 MOPEN 145 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:10 456 01:20:50 478 01:37:10 416 02:01:31 446 02:01:17 442
774 Susan Jones Female 92 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:01 476 01:20:42 476 01:40:54 437 02:06:19 474 02:06:05 471
343 Alun Jones Male 409 MV60 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:34 537 01:36:31 540 01:56:12 490 02:22:53 524 02:22:39 520
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
397 Duncan Marsh Male 286 MV45 42 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:43 383 01:11:47 354 01:28:21 312 01:50:24 337 01:49:58 330
579 Mark Walsh Male 69 MV45 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:23:46 78 00:55:00 82 01:07:38 71 01:25:12 74 01:25:06 71
556 Simon Taylor Male 211 MOPEN 90 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:30:17 297 01:08:36 294 01:21:45 226 01:42:32 240 01:42:21 236
531 Alan Smith Male 80 MV55 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 00:24:43 101 00:55:59 93 0 01:25:57 86 01:25:51 84
130 David Baugh Male 135 MV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:26:57 169 01:01:56 176 01:14:49 141 01:33:58 151 01:33:48 147
184 Joe Cooper Male 151 MOPEN 67 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:27:17 178 01:02:43 187 01:16:15 153 01:36:16 171 01:36:06 167
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
711 Elen Baugh Female 89 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:08 480 01:21:41 486 01:41:20 441 02:05:11 463 02:04:43 458
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
437 Shane Oneill Male 115 MOPEN 55 DULWICH RUNNERS AC 00:26:44 156 00:59:07 131 01:12:59 120 01:30:54 128 01:30:31 120
161 Lee Buckley Male 387 MOPEN 151 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:37:03 498 01:23:09 496 01:45:08 458 02:08:54 486 02:08:34 481
192 Tony Crossley Male 291 MV60 14 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:30:40 316 01:11:59 359 01:28:10 310 01:51:03 344 01:50:53 341
226 Graham Earlam Male 168 MV55 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:27:35 190 01:01:59 178 01:18:21 179 01:38:09 191 01:38:01 186
327 John Jennings Male 367 MV55 21 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:39 470 01:21:36 484 01:36:33 405 02:02:22 451 02:02:22 448