Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
494 Adam Roberts Male 65 MOPEN 27 SHREWSBURY AC 00:23:57 82 00:55:40 90 01:06:34 61 01:23:47 67 01:23:43 64
318 Adam Jackson Male 102 MV45 8 KESWICK AC 00:27:46 197 00:59:09 133 01:11:30 104 01:29:24 112 01:29:07 108
416 Adam Mitchell Male 136 MOPEN 61 00:27:58 205 01:03:02 194 01:14:56 142 01:34:03 152 01:33:55 148
312 Adam Hyde Male 143 MV40 25 00:25:58 133 00:58:50 127 01:14:44 140 01:35:11 161 01:35:05 157
578 Adam Wallwork Male 267 MOPEN 113 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:30 313 01:09:09 306 01:26:31 290 01:48:52 313 01:48:38 310
603 Adrian Williams Male 61 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:19 65 00:54:13 72 01:05:38 51 01:23:19 63 01:23:13 60
531 Alan Smith Male 80 MV55 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 00:24:43 101 00:55:59 93 0 01:25:57 86 01:25:51 84
260 Alan French Male 289 MV60 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:07 362 01:12:09 363 01:29:19 326 01:50:44 341 01:50:21 337
621 Alan Wright Male 315 MV50 30 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:30:26 306 01:09:35 314 01:31:03 341 01:55:00 376 01:54:37 371
538 Alan Spurr Male 368 MV50 41 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:34:00 417 01:15:54 417 01:33:50 377 02:03:03 453 02:02:39 449
362 Alan Keane Male 393 MV50 47 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:36:20 485 01:24:08 506 01:45:15 460 02:11:54 494 02:11:25 489
530 Alan Slater Male 395 MV40 55 00:35:53 472 01:22:56 494 01:46:08 464 02:13:16 500 02:12:46 495
232 Aled Edwards Male 95 MOPEN 45 00:25:50 126 00:57:14 109 01:09:30 88 01:28:32 104 01:28:22 101
444 Aled Owen Male 145 MV55 5 00:27:45 195 01:03:15 195 01:16:48 160 01:35:27 163 01:35:20 162
507 Aled Rowlands Male 252 MV45 37 00:30:16 293 01:09:19 309 01:24:25 263 01:46:00 288 01:45:30 279
383 Aled Lloyd Male 297 MOPEN 127 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:55 386 01:15:51 416 01:31:06 342 01:53:05 355 01:52:50 351
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
366 Ali Kennedy Male 111 MV55 3 LOCHABER ATHLETE CLUB 00:26:58 170 01:00:56 163 01:12:37 116 01:30:40 124 01:30:34 122
797 Ali Mcninch Female 100 FV45 13 00:37:14 501 01:23:44 500 01:43:09 449 02:10:45 491 02:10:19 487
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
197 Alun Davies Male 351 MV40 51 0 01:09:34 313 0 01:59:14 423 01:58:57 417
343 Alun Jones Male 409 MV60 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:34 537 01:36:31 540 01:56:12 490 02:22:53 524 02:22:39 520
599 Alwyn Williams Male 364 MOPEN 145 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:10 456 01:20:50 478 01:37:10 416 02:01:31 446 02:01:17 442
313 Andras Iago Male 383 MOPEN 150 00:33:52 412 01:16:57 429 01:40:04 433 02:06:22 475 02:06:05 470
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
157 Andrew Britton Male 88 MV40 11 IDLE AC 00:24:55 106 00:56:41 104 01:09:18 85 01:27:00 95 01:26:50 92
297 Andrew Heys Male 203 MOPEN 88 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 00:26:52 164 01:05:51 242 01:22:01 229 01:41:55 231 01:41:38 227
624 Andrew Yates Male 230 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:37 267 01:07:38 275 01:23:55 254 01:44:23 263 01:44:05 258
474 Andrew Pye Male 260 MOPEN 110 MERCIA FELL RC 00:28:55 243 01:06:45 255 01:24:17 260 01:46:21 296 01:46:05 291
267 Andrew Graham Male 321 MV40 47 TRAWDEN AC 00:32:34 379 01:14:13 390 01:31:21 347 01:55:58 385 01:55:43 382
289 Andrew Harwood Male 324 MV50 32 00:31:28 341 01:10:42 333 0 01:56:17 388 01:55:57 384
213 Andrew Dickens Male 333 MV45 51 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:31:57 356 01:13:33 377 01:31:11 343 01:57:13 401 01:57:07 398
222 Andrew Dugdale Male 359 MV50 38 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:03 420 01:15:55 419 01:36:30 404 02:00:45 437 02:00:27 432
247 Andrew Evans Male 397 MOPEN 152 00:38:59 521 01:27:54 523 01:47:34 469 02:14:54 503 02:14:30 499
153 Andrew Braithwaite Male DNF MV40 DNF TRAWDEN AC 0 01:08:09 285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
504 Andy Robinson Male 119 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:09 112 00:58:59 130 01:13:01 121 01:31:15 132 01:31:12 129
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 85 FOPEN 37 00:35:57 475 01:20:28 472 01:39:14 427 02:02:22 452 02:01:58 447
799 Anne Milner Female 80 FV45 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:35:32 468 01:19:39 463 01:36:54 408 02:00:50 439 02:00:29 435
357 Anthony Jones Male 249 MOPEN 105 00:31:51 354 01:10:16 322 01:24:40 266 01:45:52 284 01:45:24 277
786 Antonia Lloyd Female 98 FV40 18 00:36:07 478 01:21:38 485 0 02:08:47 484 02:08:22 480
378 Arwel Lewis Male 158 MV55 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:03 171 01:02:21 185 01:17:13 168 01:36:43 180 01:36:41 176
364 Azz Keiting Male 405 MOPEN 154 00:34:34 435 0 01:38:59 425 02:19:55 520 02:19:36 516
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
592 Barry Wheeler Male 162 MOPEN 74 RED ROSE RRC 00:27:23 183 01:02:11 182 01:16:55 161 01:37:11 184 01:36:46 178
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
470 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:21:50 34 00:50:32 33 01:02:16 26 01:20:05 41 01:20:03 40
219 Ben Donoghue Male 108 MOPEN 52 RED ROSE RRC 00:26:42 155 00:58:52 128 01:12:16 109 01:30:25 121 01:30:00 116
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
179 Bob Cole Male 406 MV45 56 00:37:46 508 01:28:38 525 01:49:50 479 02:20:00 521 02:19:35 515
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
613 Brian Wills Male 110 MV40 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:19 142 00:59:09 132 01:12:27 112 01:30:28 123 01:30:21 119
517 Brian Sansom Male 167 MV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:28:13 218 01:05:05 227 01:18:10 177 01:38:08 190 01:38:02 187
53 Brian Seery Male 174 M-INT 28 JOE BROWN 00:27:59 207 01:04:26 214 01:18:04 176 01:38:49 198 01:38:45 196
483 Brian Robbins Male 386 MV70 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:03 497 01:23:12 498 01:42:43 446 02:08:18 481 02:08:08 478
856 Bridget Woodward Female 111 FV45 15 00:38:10 513 01:26:37 517 01:53:06 486 02:16:41 511 02:16:27 507
40 Bronwen Jenkinson Female DNF F-INT DNF WALES 00:23:41 75 00:53:55 67 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
528 Bryan Simpson Male 109 MOPEN 53 LOCHABER AC 00:25:54 130 01:00:07 147 0 01:30:26 122 01:30:19 118
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
254 Calvin Ferguson Male 217 MOPEN 94 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:51 277 01:07:33 273 0 01:43:07 246 01:42:55 241
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
585 Carl Ward Male 231 MV50 21 00:27:35 191 01:03:41 203 01:21:21 220 01:44:28 264 01:44:23 261
303 Carl Hopkinson Male 246 MV45 34 RIPLEY RC 00:29:50 276 01:06:53 259 01:23:37 249 01:45:27 280 01:45:18 276
290 Carl Hasson Male 396 MV60 23 00:38:45 519 01:26:45 518 0 02:14:30 502 02:14:03 498
783 Carla Lauder Female 106 FOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:51 510 01:24:51 511 01:47:30 468 02:14:02 501 02:13:45 497
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
735 Caryl Wyn Davies Female 79 FOPEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:30 488 01:20:22 470 01:39:04 426 02:00:48 438 02:00:27 433
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331
808 Catherine Newman Female 84 FV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:14 364 01:14:08 388 0 02:01:54 449 02:01:48 446
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
317 Chris Jackson Male 76 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:23:56 81 00:54:40 78 01:08:30 81 01:25:52 82 01:25:47 82
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136
306 Chris Hughes Male 188 MOPEN 81 00:28:55 244 01:06:01 248 01:19:47 200 01:39:59 213 01:39:51 209
127 Chris Barber Male 227 MV45 30 00:28:58 246 01:05:17 229 01:21:55 227 01:43:49 258 01:43:29 251
189 Chris Crabtree Male 264 MV45 39 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:22 304 01:09:36 315 01:26:06 284 01:47:59 308 01:47:41 303
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
615 Colin Wilson Male 257 MV50 26 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:29:52 278 01:07:52 280 01:24:01 257 01:46:07 293 01:45:59 289
473 Colin Pugh Male 385 MV50 45 00:36:34 490 01:22:21 492 01:42:26 445 02:07:59 480 02:07:46 476
619 Colin Wood Male 412 MV60 27 LOCHABER AC 00:37:25 503 01:24:12 507 01:51:56 481 02:23:33 527 02:23:06 523
156 Colin Britton Male DNF MOPEN DNF LOCHABER AC 00:28:48 238 01:07:01 261 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
431 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 243 MV40 41 IMRA 00:27:24 184 01:06:25 253 01:23:23 246 01:45:12 277 01:45:03 273
542 Craig Stinson Male 269 MOPEN 114 00:30:40 318 01:10:23 325 01:26:28 289 01:48:59 315 01:48:39 311
583 Dafydd Warburton Male 165 MV40 28 00:27:19 180 01:02:06 180 01:17:34 170 01:37:51 188 01:37:37 184
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
319 Dan Jackson Male 91 MV40 12 00:24:40 99 00:56:38 100 01:09:30 89 01:27:31 99 01:27:26 95
159 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MOPEN 62 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:26:49 160 01:00:11 150 01:14:30 137 01:34:51 158 01:34:42 154
310 Dan Hurst Male 239 MV40 40 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:28:36 233 01:05:21 230 01:22:11 232 01:45:05 273 01:44:54 270