Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
24 Diane Wilson Female 12 F-INT 9 N. IRELAND 00:26:11 140 00:59:17 134 01:11:19 102 01:29:40 116 01:29:37 113
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
25 Shileen Okane Female 16 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:27:13 175 01:00:39 156 01:13:46 127 01:32:40 143 01:32:39 142
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
704 Kate Archer Female 22 FOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:19 221 01:03:25 200 01:17:00 164 01:36:28 178 01:36:15 170
728 Jennifer Charlton Female 23 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:52 240 01:04:40 219 01:18:22 180 01:37:32 186 01:37:25 182
842 Nik Vogan Female 24 FOPEN 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:02 210 01:02:20 183 01:17:40 172 01:38:35 197 01:38:23 193
764 Megan Hughes Female 25 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:19 222 01:04:50 222 01:19:25 191 01:39:23 204 01:39:20 201
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
778 Gaynor Keane Female 29 FV40 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:32 229 01:05:43 237 01:21:29 223 01:42:13 235 01:41:56 230
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
26 Hazel McLaughen Female 35 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:31:21 337 01:09:49 317 01:25:34 278 01:45:34 281 01:45:30 280
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
762 Lorna Hubbard Female 40 FOPEN 13 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 0 01:09:16 308 0 01:47:19 301 01:46:59 296
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
746 Michelle Fildes Female 52 FOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:15 366 01:12:48 369 01:29:08 323 01:50:24 338 01:50:09 334
719 Emma Britton Female 53 FOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 540 01:11:27 347 01:28:25 313 01:50:58 343 01:50:29 338
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
712 Emma Bayliss Female 57 FOPEN 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:00 287 01:08:11 288 01:26:57 299 01:51:46 351 01:51:36 347
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
771 Gwenno Jones Female 59 FOPEN 24 00:32:40 381 01:12:36 367 01:30:29 335 01:53:23 357 01:53:07 353
725 Sarah Chaloner Female 60 FV50 7 POOLE AC 00:31:09 329 01:09:07 304 01:28:52 320 01:53:35 358 01:53:13 354
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
49 Ruth Williams Female 65 F-INT 15 PEUGEOT 00:33:06 389 01:13:47 383 01:32:32 361 01:56:25 390 01:56:07 385
789 Linda Macewan Female 66 FV50 8 LOCHABER AC 00:33:29 401 01:15:16 407 01:32:52 365 01:56:41 393 01:56:16 389
847 Kerry Williams Female 67 FV40 10 00:34:19 427 01:15:40 413 01:33:33 374 01:57:08 399 01:56:41 394
749 Tamsin Fretwell Female 68 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:56 414 01:18:15 448 01:34:15 379 01:57:12 400 01:57:05 397
867 Jeanine Lewis Female 69 FOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 430 01:18:46 454 01:34:31 381 01:57:17 402 01:57:03 396
846 Rhian Whiteside-Thomas Female 70 FV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:14 459 01:18:55 456 01:35:13 386 01:57:32 405 01:57:14 400
770 Helen Angharad John Female 71 FOPEN 28 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:47 445 01:17:29 436 01:34:56 384 01:58:02 409 01:57:39 404
776 Elen Jones Female 72 FOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:36 437 01:16:56 428 01:35:49 395 01:58:54 419 01:58:40 416
829 Sally Spurr Female 73 FOPEN 30 00:34:01 419 01:16:01 420 01:34:51 382 01:59:34 424 01:59:10 421
754 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 74 FOPEN 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:20 484 01:21:15 481 01:37:25 419 02:00:14 430 01:59:56 426
773 Heather Jones Female 75 FOPEN 32 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:36:06 477 01:19:31 462 01:36:55 409 02:00:18 431 01:59:59 427
832 Eleanor Tagger Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:33:44 408 01:15:00 399 01:35:33 392 02:00:31 433 02:00:11 429
763 Natalie Hughes Female 77 FOPEN 34 00:34:37 440 01:19:53 466 01:37:09 414 02:00:41 435 02:00:25 430
777 Dwynwen Jones Female 78 FV40 13 00:34:53 448 01:17:03 430 01:36:44 407 02:00:43 436 02:00:27 434
735 Caryl Wyn Davies Female 79 FOPEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:30 488 01:20:22 470 01:39:04 426 02:00:48 438 02:00:27 433
799 Anne Milner Female 80 FV45 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:35:32 468 01:19:39 463 01:36:54 408 02:00:50 439 02:00:29 435
753 Emma Green Female 81 FV45 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:05 454 01:18:05 444 01:37:02 410 02:00:59 441 02:00:46 439
765 Lia Hunter Female 82 FOPEN 36 LOCHABER AC 00:36:31 489 01:21:51 488 01:38:04 422 02:01:11 443 02:00:42 437
811 Fiona Owen Female 83 FV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:35 436 01:18:11 447 01:37:39 421 02:01:48 448 02:01:32 445
808 Catherine Newman Female 84 FV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:14 364 01:14:08 388 0 02:01:54 449 02:01:48 446
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 85 FOPEN 37 00:35:57 475 01:20:28 472 01:39:14 427 02:02:22 452 02:01:58 447
791 Emma Marshall Female 86 FV40 15 00:35:34 469 01:18:22 450 01:38:23 424 02:03:16 454 02:02:51 450
858 Lisa Shepherd Female 87 FV40 16 00:35:00 451 01:20:39 474 0 02:03:46 457 02:03:19 451
748 Hailey Fletcher Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:34:37 439 01:18:55 457 01:39:17 428 02:04:24 458 02:04:01 454
711 Elen Baugh Female 89 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:08 480 01:21:41 486 01:41:20 441 02:05:11 463 02:04:43 458
835 Pip Thomas Female 90 FV45 10 00:35:02 452 01:20:51 479 01:41:16 438 02:05:32 467 02:05:10 461
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
774 Susan Jones Female 92 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:01 476 01:20:42 476 01:40:54 437 02:06:19 474 02:06:05 471
852 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 93 FOPEN 40 00:35:42 471 01:20:11 468 01:40:49 436 02:07:16 476 02:06:49 472
755 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:30 465 01:21:48 487 01:42:46 447 02:07:39 477 02:07:26 475
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
779 Nancy Kennedy Female 96 FV55 4 LOCHABER AC 00:37:40 507 01:23:57 503 01:43:30 452 02:08:31 482 02:08:06 477
828 Karen Soley Female 97 FV40 17 00:37:38 506 01:24:56 512 01:44:42 456 02:08:46 483 02:08:36 482
786 Antonia Lloyd Female 98 FV40 18 00:36:07 478 01:21:38 485 0 02:08:47 484 02:08:22 480
739 Jane Duddle Female 99 FV45 12 00:36:58 495 01:22:02 490 01:43:26 451 02:08:51 485 02:08:20 479
797 Ali Mcninch Female 100 FV45 13 00:37:14 501 01:23:44 500 01:43:09 449 02:10:45 491 02:10:19 487