Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
15 James Kevan Male 8 M-INT 8 REP IRELAND 00:19:12 8 00:44:47 9 0 01:09:22 8 01:09:21 8
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
54 Ricky Lightfoot Male 10 M-INT 10 SALOMON TEAM 00:19:25 11 00:45:35 11 00:54:56 5 01:09:54 10 01:09:53 10
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
24 Diane Wilson Female 12 F-INT 9 N. IRELAND 00:26:11 140 00:59:17 134 01:11:19 102 01:29:40 116 01:29:37 113
6 Sam Hesling Male 13 M-INT 12 SCOTLAND 00:19:22 9 00:45:25 10 00:55:16 8 01:10:56 13 01:10:55 13
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
25 Shileen Okane Female 16 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:27:13 175 01:00:39 156 01:13:46 127 01:32:40 143 01:32:39 142
12 Seamus Lynch Male 17 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:19:57 15 00:46:19 17 0 01:12:01 17 01:12:00 17
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
37 Gareth Hughes Male 20 M-INT 18 WALES 00:20:24 21 00:47:33 21 00:57:26 14 01:12:56 20 01:12:55 20
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
359 Paul Jones Male 22 MV45 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:20:44 25 00:47:35 22 00:58:12 15 01:13:55 22 01:13:53 22
704 Kate Archer Female 22 FOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:19 221 01:03:25 200 01:17:00 164 01:36:28 178 01:36:15 170
35 Peter Ryder Male 23 M-INT 20 WALES 00:21:06 27 00:48:11 25 00:58:19 16 01:14:14 23 01:14:14 23
728 Jennifer Charlton Female 23 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:52 240 01:04:40 219 01:18:22 180 01:37:32 186 01:37:25 182
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
842 Nik Vogan Female 24 FOPEN 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:02 210 01:02:20 183 01:17:40 172 01:38:35 197 01:38:23 193
539 Sam Stead Male 25 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 00:20:52 26 00:48:29 26 00:59:50 18 01:16:00 25 01:15:59 25
764 Megan Hughes Female 25 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:19 222 01:04:50 222 01:19:25 191 01:39:23 204 01:39:20 201
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
778 Gaynor Keane Female 29 FV40 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:32 229 01:05:43 237 01:21:29 223 01:42:13 235 01:41:56 230
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
438 Sam Orton Male 33 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:04 39 00:50:56 37 01:01:28 25 01:17:42 33 0
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
540 Karl Steinegger Male 34 MOPEN 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:21:59 37 00:51:38 44 0 01:18:35 34 01:18:33 33
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
26 Hazel McLaughen Female 35 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:31:21 337 01:09:49 317 01:25:34 278 01:45:34 281 01:45:30 280
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
272 Dylan Griffiths Male 37 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:59 36 00:51:10 39 01:02:52 29 01:19:24 37 01:19:22 36
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
373 Ross Langley Male 38 MOPEN 10 TRING RC 00:22:37 49 00:52:08 50 0 01:19:49 38 01:19:44 37
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
393 Joe Mann Male 39 MOPEN 11 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:22 45 00:50:58 38 01:02:39 28 01:19:52 39 01:19:48 38
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
762 Lorna Hubbard Female 40 FOPEN 13 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 0 01:09:16 308 0 01:47:19 301 01:46:59 296
470 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:21:50 34 00:50:32 33 01:02:16 26 01:20:05 41 01:20:03 40
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
450 John Parkinson Male 42 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:36 47 00:52:06 48 01:03:44 33 01:20:23 42 01:20:20 41
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
36 Matthew Roberts Male 45 M-INT 25 WALES 00:20:23 19 00:51:24 42 01:04:16 39 01:20:44 45 0
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
510 John Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:03 59 00:53:52 65 01:04:19 40 01:20:45 46 0
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
606 Richard Williams Male 47 MOPEN 16 00:23:00 58 00:52:02 47 01:03:34 32 01:20:46 47 01:20:44 44
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
594 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas Male 48 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:14 42 00:51:27 43 0 01:20:56 49 01:20:53 46
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
546 Romualdas Stupelis Male 49 MOPEN 17 00:22:58 57 00:53:59 69 01:04:13 38 01:21:34 51 01:21:30 48
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
526 Roger Sillito Male 50 MOPEN 18 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:22:56 55 00:52:09 51 01:03:56 35 01:21:47 52 01:21:43 49
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331