Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
701 Paula Ace Female 117 FV45 19 00:40:07 530 01:31:32 533 01:56:28 491 02:25:21 530 02:25:00 526
101 James Ackers Male 348 MOPEN 138 00:34:25 431 01:16:46 426 01:35:36 393 01:59:04 420 01:58:34 415
103 Jeff Adams Male 275 MV60 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:51 320 01:10:21 324 01:28:49 319 01:49:24 323 01:49:06 319
105 Simon Adney Male 51 MOPEN 19 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:15 63 00:53:41 61 01:04:55 44 01:21:58 53 01:21:52 50
46 Michele Agostini Male 71 M-INT 27 SAN MARINO 00:21:40 33 00:50:52 36 01:04:44 42 01:25:25 76 01:25:25 74
702 Susan Allen Female 119 FV55 6 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:39:13 522 01:27:55 524 01:57:52 494 02:30:11 534 02:29:49 530
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
108 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 142 MOPEN 64 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:26:48 159 01:01:05 165 01:15:18 144 01:35:02 160 01:34:47 155
109 Rhys Ap Gwilym Male 84 MV40 9 00:25:00 109 00:56:12 96 01:08:07 77 01:26:18 90 01:26:17 87
704 Kate Archer Female 22 FOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:19 221 01:03:25 200 01:17:00 164 01:36:28 178 01:36:15 170
112 Gethin Armstrong Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:25:14 113 00:57:15 111 01:09:32 90 01:27:55 101 01:27:48 98
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
114 Karl Ashworth Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:24:44 103 00:56:34 99 01:08:30 82 01:27:16 97 01:27:12 94
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 85 FOPEN 37 00:35:57 475 01:20:28 472 01:39:14 427 02:02:22 452 02:01:58 447
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
118 Mike Baker Male 417 MV55 29 OUTFIT 00:42:04 536 01:37:33 541 02:06:25 498 02:39:56 537 02:39:26 532
119 James Baldock Male 147 MV40 26 00:28:11 217 01:04:01 206 01:16:18 154 01:35:33 165 01:35:20 161
120 Richard Ballantine Male 205 MV50 17 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:28:58 247 01:04:52 223 01:19:54 201 01:42:04 233 01:41:42 229
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
127 Chris Barber Male 227 MV45 30 00:28:58 246 01:05:17 229 01:21:55 227 01:43:49 258 01:43:29 251
125 Oliver Barber Male 358 MOPEN 142 N/A 00:33:52 413 01:17:15 432 01:35:22 389 02:00:38 434 02:00:27 431
128 Kevin Barnes Male 394 MV50 48 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:35:25 463 01:22:18 491 01:45:26 462 02:12:44 497 02:12:36 493
707 Anna Bartlett Female 20 FV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:26:50 162 00:59:35 139 01:15:38 147 01:36:10 170 01:36:06 166
130 David Baugh Male 135 MV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:26:57 169 01:01:56 176 01:14:49 141 01:33:58 151 01:33:48 147
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
711 Elen Baugh Female 89 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:08 480 01:21:41 486 01:41:20 441 02:05:11 463 02:04:43 458
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
712 Emma Bayliss Female 57 FOPEN 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:00 287 01:08:11 288 01:26:57 299 01:51:46 351 01:51:36 347
131 Neil Beardmore Male 314 MOPEN 128 TRESPASS BETWS-Y-COED 00:33:26 398 01:15:37 412 01:32:29 358 01:54:58 375 01:54:38 372
132 Marc Beasley Male 229 MOPEN 97 00:29:57 282 01:07:02 262 01:23:13 242 01:44:15 262 01:43:59 257
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
138 David Betteley Male 166 MV45 18 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:27:37 192 01:04:42 220 0 01:37:55 189 01:37:42 185
139 Roy Betts Male 317 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:47 353 01:12:28 365 01:30:49 339 01:55:13 378 01:54:43 373
140 Michael Beynon Male 338 MV45 53 00:31:34 343 01:12:53 372 01:32:02 352 01:57:55 408 01:57:41 405
141 Phil Bignell Male 400 MV60 24 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:37:05 499 01:23:10 497 0 02:16:25 509 02:16:04 506
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
144 Richard Bishop Male 134 MV45 14 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:41 154 01:00:28 153 01:13:52 132 01:33:49 150 01:33:45 146
145 Keith Blackhall Male 184 MV45 24 LOCHABER AC 00:29:01 249 01:05:38 234 01:19:08 188 01:39:46 209 01:39:40 206
146 Richard Bleaney Male 363 MOPEN 144 RUN4ALL RC 00:34:08 421 01:17:39 437 01:37:10 415 02:01:30 445 02:01:03 440
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
149 Gareth Booth Male 85 MV40 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:07 40 00:52:43 55 01:06:40 62 01:26:22 91 01:26:20 88
4 Giapetro Botta Male 319 M-INT 31 ITALY 00:34:29 433 01:15:15 406 01:33:14 372 01:55:48 383 01:55:20 377
150 Duncan Bowdler Male 347 MV40 50 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:31:33 342 01:12:02 360 01:30:37 337 01:58:51 418 01:58:33 414
151 Gavin Brace Male 79 MOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:25:50 125 00:56:57 105 01:08:22 80 01:25:54 85 01:25:44 78
153 Andrew Braithwaite Male DNF MV40 DNF TRAWDEN AC 0 01:08:09 285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
154 Geoff Brierley Male 201 MV40 32 00:28:59 248 01:05:46 240 01:20:37 213 01:41:39 229 01:41:31 226
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
157 Andrew Britton Male 88 MV40 11 IDLE AC 00:24:55 106 00:56:41 104 01:09:18 85 01:27:00 95 01:26:50 92
719 Emma Britton Female 53 FOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 540 01:11:27 347 01:28:25 313 01:50:58 343 01:50:29 338
156 Colin Britton Male DNF MOPEN DNF LOCHABER AC 00:28:48 238 01:07:01 261 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
158 Nic Brook Male 139 MV40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 179 01:01:47 175 01:15:56 148 01:34:39 157 01:34:33 153
159 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MOPEN 62 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:26:49 160 01:00:11 150 01:14:30 137 01:34:51 158 01:34:42 154
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
161 Lee Buckley Male 387 MOPEN 151 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:37:03 498 01:23:09 496 01:45:08 458 02:08:54 486 02:08:34 481
162 Steve Burns Male 141 MOPEN 63 00:24:34 96 00:57:41 113 01:11:52 106 01:34:59 159 01:34:57 156
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
167 Raymond Cassidy Male 325 MV40 49 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:32:25 375 01:12:58 373 01:31:49 350 01:56:22 389 01:56:10 386
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
169 Joe Cavanagh Male 212 MV40 37 00:28:06 214 01:05:23 231 0 01:42:35 241 01:42:34 238
725 Sarah Chaloner Female 60 FV50 7 POOLE AC 00:31:09 329 01:09:07 304 01:28:52 320 01:53:35 358 01:53:13 354
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
172 James Chapman Male 278 MOPEN 119 TX TRAILS 0 01:07:41 276 0 01:49:42 326 01:49:15 322
728 Jennifer Charlton Female 23 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:52 240 01:04:40 219 01:18:22 180 01:37:32 186 01:37:25 182
176 Jon Clements Male 173 MOPEN 78 00:27:57 203 01:04:12 209 01:18:32 184 01:38:27 196 01:38:11 190
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
178 Rob Coates Male 77 MV40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:23:42 76 00:54:27 77 01:07:35 68 01:25:52 83 01:25:46 81
179 Bob Cole Male 406 MV45 56 00:37:46 508 01:28:38 525 01:49:50 479 02:20:00 521 02:19:35 515
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
184 Joe Cooper Male 151 MOPEN 67 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:27:17 178 01:02:43 187 01:16:15 153 01:36:16 171 01:36:06 167
183 Geoff Cooper Male 234 MV45 31 RIPLEY RC 00:29:48 273 01:07:37 274 01:23:55 253 01:44:38 267 01:44:29 264
185 Simon Cope Male 345 MV45 54 00:35:19 460 01:18:07 445 01:35:14 387 01:58:44 416 01:58:18 410
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
189 Chris Crabtree Male 264 MV45 39 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:22 304 01:09:36 315 01:26:06 284 01:47:59 308 01:47:41 303
191 Noel Craine Male 93 MV50 4 00:24:38 98 00:56:39 101 01:09:41 91 01:27:59 102 01:27:57 99
860 Marian Crone Female 101 FV45 14 00:36:25 486 01:21:31 483 01:45:01 457 02:11:43 493 02:11:27 490
192 Tony Crossley Male 291 MV60 14 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:30:40 316 01:11:59 359 01:28:10 310 01:51:03 344 01:50:53 341
193 Greg Czerniawski Male 281 MOPEN 121 00:31:07 326 01:08:48 298 01:25:46 281 01:50:02 330 01:49:42 324
195 Howard Darwin Male 127 MV50 6 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:26:10 139 00:59:57 143 01:13:51 130 01:32:35 142 01:32:28 139
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
204 Shaun Davies Male 54 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:06 61 00:53:11 57 01:05:08 47 01:22:21 56 01:22:19 53