Showing 101 to 200 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
206 Malcolm Davies Male 81 MOPEN 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:43 100 00:55:38 88 01:07:43 72 01:25:58 87 01:25:46 80
198 William S Davies Male 112 MV45 9 00:25:03 111 00:57:07 108 01:11:24 103 01:30:42 125 01:30:32 121
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136
208 Michael Davies Male 242 MOPEN 102 00:28:01 208 01:02:07 181 01:21:28 222 01:45:09 276 01:44:45 268
202 Eric Davies Male 298 MV55 13 00:31:47 352 01:12:13 364 01:30:35 336 01:53:23 356 01:52:56 352
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
197 Alun Davies Male 351 MV40 51 0 01:09:34 313 0 01:59:14 423 01:58:57 417
735 Caryl Wyn Davies Female 79 FOPEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:30 488 01:20:22 470 01:39:04 426 02:00:48 438 02:00:27 433
209 Jim Davis Male 254 MV50 24 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:29:59 284 01:07:31 272 01:23:54 252 01:46:02 290 01:45:45 285
211 Lee Davitt Male 98 MOPEN 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:57 108 00:57:29 112 01:10:45 96 01:29:03 107 01:28:56 104
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
213 Andrew Dickens Male 333 MV45 51 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:31:57 356 01:13:33 377 01:31:11 343 01:57:13 401 01:57:07 398
214 Richard Dixson Male 207 MV40 35 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:19 298 01:06:07 250 01:21:07 219 01:42:17 236 01:41:57 232
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
215 Kenneth Doherty Male 366 MV55 20 00:33:59 416 01:15:21 410 01:35:20 388 02:01:59 450 02:01:28 444
216 Kramar Donachie Male 322 MV40 48 00:33:49 410 01:15:47 415 01:32:30 359 01:56:01 386 01:55:39 380
217 Tim Donald Male 196 MV45 25 WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC 00:28:20 224 01:06:49 256 01:21:02 217 01:40:50 223 01:40:34 218
218 Tim Done Male 240 MV50 23 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:41 319 01:09:08 305 01:24:19 261 01:45:07 274 01:44:56 272
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
219 Ben Donoghue Male 108 MOPEN 52 RED ROSE RRC 00:26:42 155 00:58:52 128 01:12:16 109 01:30:25 121 01:30:00 116
221 Tim Downes Male 233 MV50 22 00:29:19 255 01:05:53 245 01:22:48 239 01:44:38 266 01:44:25 262
739 Jane Duddle Female 99 FV45 12 00:36:58 495 01:22:02 490 01:43:26 451 02:08:51 485 02:08:20 479
222 Andrew Dugdale Male 359 MV50 38 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:03 420 01:15:55 419 01:36:30 404 02:00:45 437 02:00:27 432
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
223 Gurinder Dulai Male 306 MV40 45 00:32:21 372 01:15:00 398 01:33:02 369 01:54:21 367 01:54:09 364
224 Liam Dunne Male 64 MV40 5 OTLEY AC 00:23:18 64 00:54:17 74 01:06:23 59 01:23:43 66 01:23:39 63
225 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 122 MOPEN 59 00:27:28 185 01:00:48 159 01:13:12 122 01:31:49 135 01:31:33 130
226 Graham Earlam Male 168 MV55 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:27:35 190 01:01:59 178 01:18:21 179 01:38:09 191 01:38:01 186
228 Iwan Edgar Male 150 MV55 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:53 165 01:00:39 157 01:15:37 146 01:35:57 169 01:35:54 165
629 Dominic Edge-McKee Male 270 MOPEN 115 00:31:34 344 01:10:52 336 01:26:48 294 01:49:03 316 01:48:37 309
232 Aled Edwards Male 95 MOPEN 45 00:25:50 126 00:57:14 109 01:09:30 88 01:28:32 104 01:28:22 101
230 Ian Edwards Male 175 MV50 11 POOLE RUNNERS 00:28:37 235 01:04:16 211 01:19:39 195 01:39:02 199 01:38:40 195
233 Guto Edwards Male 209 MV45 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:04 289 01:08:15 290 01:22:10 231 01:42:20 238 01:42:05 233
231 Eurwyn Edwards Male 308 MV60 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:16 334 01:12:37 368 01:31:31 348 01:54:27 369 01:54:22 366
229 Sam Edwards Male 327 MOPEN 130 00:33:37 405 01:15:17 408 0 01:56:37 392 01:56:14 387
741 Vivienne Edwards Female 113 FV55 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:38:21 517 01:24:04 504 01:49:19 478 02:18:18 516 02:17:57 512
234 Stuart Elliott Male 228 MV40 39 00:29:27 260 01:06:49 257 01:22:56 241 01:44:14 261 01:43:49 255
237 Michael Elms Male 380 MV60 19 HEATHFIELD RRC 00:33:24 396 01:14:59 397 01:38:18 423 02:05:56 470 02:05:36 467
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
238 David Englert Male 404 MV55 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:17 483 01:23:45 501 01:52:41 485 02:19:52 519 02:19:37 517
239 Simon English Male 164 MOPEN 76 RIPLEY RC 00:27:30 187 01:03:18 197 01:17:52 174 01:37:41 187 01:37:35 183
240 Gary English Male 169 MV50 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:26:46 157 01:01:42 173 01:18:30 183 01:38:15 192 01:38:06 189
241 Simon Entwisle Male 149 MV60 2 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:28:08 215 01:04:17 212 01:17:09 165 01:35:39 168 01:35:30 164
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
243 Tristan Evans Male 94 MOPEN 44 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:29 119 00:57:47 114 01:10:14 93 01:28:32 103 01:28:14 100
246 Dylan Evans Male 225 MV50 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:21 256 01:05:53 244 01:22:23 233 01:43:48 256 01:43:29 252
248 Maldwyn Evans Male 279 MV55 12 CLWB RHEDWYR ERYRI 00:30:28 311 01:10:20 323 01:27:03 300 01:49:58 328 01:49:44 325
251 Richard Evans Male 290 MV45 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:31 378 01:13:23 376 01:29:43 329 01:50:50 342 01:50:21 336
249 Gwyn Evans Male 390 MV55 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:13 482 01:24:07 505 01:44:19 455 02:10:16 489 02:09:50 484
247 Andrew Evans Male 397 MOPEN 152 00:38:59 521 01:27:54 523 01:47:34 469 02:14:54 503 02:14:30 499
252 Geraint Evans Male 411 MV55 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:51 526 01:30:34 529 01:54:53 487 02:23:08 526 02:22:50 521
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
253 Simon Farrar Male 138 MV50 7 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:26:50 161 01:01:57 177 01:15:21 145 01:34:17 155 01:34:12 151
254 Calvin Ferguson Male 217 MOPEN 94 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:51 277 01:07:33 273 0 01:43:07 246 01:42:55 241
746 Michelle Fildes Female 52 FOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:15 366 01:12:48 369 01:29:08 323 01:50:24 338 01:50:09 334
255 Jonathan Fleming Male 193 MOPEN 84 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:15 219 01:03:42 205 01:18:48 186 01:40:31 220 01:40:23 217
748 Hailey Fletcher Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:34:37 439 01:18:55 457 01:39:17 428 02:04:24 458 02:04:01 454
256 Eddie Fletcher Male 371 MOPEN 146 KESWICK AC 00:34:36 438 01:18:56 458 01:39:18 429 02:04:24 459 02:04:01 455
257 Stuart Fogarty Male 342 MV50 36 00:29:22 257 01:11:58 358 01:34:23 380 01:58:28 413 01:58:22 412
258 Simon Fox Male 74 MV50 3 WIRRAL AC 00:23:37 74 00:53:52 66 01:07:38 70 01:25:43 80 01:25:41 77
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
260 Alan French Male 289 MV60 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:07 362 01:12:09 363 01:29:19 326 01:50:44 341 01:50:21 337
749 Tamsin Fretwell Female 68 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:56 414 01:18:15 448 01:34:15 379 01:57:12 400 01:57:05 397
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
261 Thomas Galvin Male 250 MV45 36 00:29:24 258 01:06:53 258 01:25:13 273 01:45:57 285 01:45:43 284
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
263 Karl Garside Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:30:21 302 01:08:04 284 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
264 Emyr Gibson Male 255 MOPEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:57 357 01:11:36 350 01:25:47 282 01:46:03 291 01:45:42 283
265 Ian Gladwell Male 186 MV50 14 WEST END RUNNERS 00:28:01 209 01:04:15 210 01:19:31 193 01:39:51 211 01:39:43 207
750 Lesley Goodson Female 107 FV50 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:24 462 01:22:36 493 01:47:13 467 02:15:20 504 02:15:03 501
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
266 David Gould Male 283 MV60 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:14 365 01:10:15 321 01:27:36 306 01:50:06 332 01:49:45 326
267 Andrew Graham Male 321 MV40 47 TRAWDEN AC 00:32:34 379 01:14:13 390 01:31:21 347 01:55:58 385 01:55:43 382
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
268 Richard Gratton Male 374 MV45 55 00:33:59 415 01:20:37 473 01:40:32 435 02:05:04 462 02:04:52 459
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
269 David Green Male 292 MOPEN 124 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:17 296 01:10:23 326 0 01:51:10 345 01:50:50 340
753 Emma Green Female 81 FV45 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:05 454 01:18:05 444 01:37:02 410 02:00:59 441 02:00:46 439
754 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 74 FOPEN 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:20 484 01:21:15 481 01:37:25 419 02:00:14 430 01:59:56 426
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
271 David Griffith Male 152 MV40 27 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:03 211 01:03:17 196 01:16:58 162 01:36:18 172 01:36:08 168
755 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:30 465 01:21:48 487 01:42:46 447 02:07:39 477 02:07:26 475
272 Dylan Griffiths Male 37 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:59 36 00:51:10 39 01:02:52 29 01:19:24 37 01:19:22 36
274 Paul Griffiths Male 177 MOPEN 79 FORMULA ONE CC 00:28:04 212 01:03:19 199 01:18:18 178 01:39:09 201 01:38:49 197
273 Deiniol Griffiths Male 247 MOPEN 104 00:29:54 281 01:08:56 300 01:24:10 258 01:45:45 282 01:45:34 282
275 Gwynfor Griffiths Male 418 MV60 30 00:40:56 532 01:39:38 542 02:08:36 499 02:42:17 539 02:41:49 534
277 Ian Grindley Male 57 MV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:28 67 00:54:18 75 01:06:01 55 01:22:54 59 01:22:49 55
278 Gary Gunner Male 349 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:35:32 466 01:20:21 469 01:36:26 403 01:59:09 421 01:59:00 418
279 Paul Gwynne Male 391 MV50 46 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:31:43 350 01:14:44 395 01:42:51 448 02:10:29 490 02:10:08 486
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
282 Jonathan Hallam Male 121 MOPEN 58 00:25:52 127 00:58:44 126 01:12:37 115 01:31:43 134 01:31:36 131
283 James Hamilton Male 373 MV50 42 LOCHABER AC 00:37:18 502 01:23:23 499 01:40:12 434 02:04:58 461 02:04:32 457
757 Pamela Hamilton Female 116 FV45 18 LOCHABER AC 00:41:09 534 01:32:53 536 01:57:23 493 02:24:53 529 02:24:23 525
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
758 Emma Hanson Female 120 FOPEN 46 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 0 02:33:29 536 0
284 Fraser Hardie Male 218 MV50 18 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:29:17 254 01:07:01 260 01:21:40 225 01:43:19 248 01:42:59 243
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
285 Philip Hardy Male 415 MV60 29 00:40:19 531 01:31:38 534 01:58:32 495 02:29:04 532 02:28:56 528
286 Jason Harper Male 307 MV40 46 00:30:52 321 01:11:17 344 01:29:58 330 01:54:23 368 01:53:53 362
289 Andrew Harwood Male 324 MV50 32 00:31:28 341 01:10:42 333 0 01:56:17 388 01:55:57 384