Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
4 Giapetro Botta Male 319 M-INT 31 ITALY 00:34:29 433 01:15:15 406 01:33:14 372 01:55:48 383 01:55:20 377
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
6 Sam Hesling Male 13 M-INT 12 SCOTLAND 00:19:22 9 00:45:25 10 00:55:16 8 01:10:56 13 01:10:55 13
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
9 Charlotte Morgan Female 7 F-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:25:02 110 00:57:14 110 01:09:18 86 01:26:38 92 01:26:35 89
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
11 Georgia Tindle Female DNF F-INT DNF SCOTLAND 00:24:44 102 00:57:03 106 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12 Seamus Lynch Male 17 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:19:57 15 00:46:19 17 0 01:12:01 17 01:12:00 17
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
15 James Kevan Male 8 M-INT 8 REP IRELAND 00:19:12 8 00:44:47 9 0 01:09:22 8 01:09:21 8
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
18 Bethany Murray Female 18 F-INT 12 REP IRELAND 00:25:19 116 00:58:06 119 01:14:35 138 01:34:17 156 01:34:16 152
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
24 Diane Wilson Female 12 F-INT 9 N. IRELAND 00:26:11 140 00:59:17 134 01:11:19 102 01:29:40 116 01:29:37 113
25 Shileen Okane Female 16 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:27:13 175 01:00:39 156 01:13:46 127 01:32:40 143 01:32:39 142
26 Hazel McLaughen Female 35 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:31:21 337 01:09:49 317 01:25:34 278 01:45:34 281 01:45:30 280
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
35 Peter Ryder Male 23 M-INT 20 WALES 00:21:06 27 00:48:11 25 00:58:19 16 01:14:14 23 01:14:14 23
36 Matthew Roberts Male 45 M-INT 25 WALES 00:20:23 19 00:51:24 42 01:04:16 39 01:20:44 45 0
37 Gareth Hughes Male 20 M-INT 18 WALES 00:20:24 21 00:47:33 21 00:57:26 14 01:12:56 20 01:12:55 20
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
39 Katie Beecher Female 17 F-INT 11 WALES 00:27:51 199 01:04:06 208 01:16:34 157 01:34:15 154 01:34:12 150
40 Bronwen Jenkinson Female DNF F-INT DNF WALES 00:23:41 75 00:53:55 67 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
41 Sian Williams Female 8 F-INT 6 WALES 00:24:34 97 00:55:56 92 0 01:27:29 98 01:27:26 96
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
46 Michele Agostini Male 71 M-INT 27 SAN MARINO 00:21:40 33 00:50:52 36 01:04:44 42 01:25:25 76 01:25:25 74
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
49 Ruth Williams Female 65 F-INT 15 PEUGEOT 00:33:06 389 01:13:47 383 01:32:32 361 01:56:25 390 01:56:07 385
50 Rhodri Williams Male 299 M-INT 29 PEUGEOT 00:30:09 291 01:10:59 340 0 01:53:36 359 01:53:19 356
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
53 Brian Seery Male 174 M-INT 28 JOE BROWN 00:27:59 207 01:04:26 214 01:18:04 176 01:38:49 198 01:38:45 196
54 Ricky Lightfoot Male 10 M-INT 10 SALOMON TEAM 00:19:25 11 00:45:35 11 00:54:56 5 01:09:54 10 01:09:53 10
101 James Ackers Male 348 MOPEN 138 00:34:25 431 01:16:46 426 01:35:36 393 01:59:04 420 01:58:34 415
103 Jeff Adams Male 275 MV60 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:51 320 01:10:21 324 01:28:49 319 01:49:24 323 01:49:06 319
105 Simon Adney Male 51 MOPEN 19 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:15 63 00:53:41 61 01:04:55 44 01:21:58 53 01:21:52 50
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
108 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 142 MOPEN 64 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:26:48 159 01:01:05 165 01:15:18 144 01:35:02 160 01:34:47 155
109 Rhys Ap Gwilym Male 84 MV40 9 00:25:00 109 00:56:12 96 01:08:07 77 01:26:18 90 01:26:17 87
112 Gethin Armstrong Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:25:14 113 00:57:15 111 01:09:32 90 01:27:55 101 01:27:48 98
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
114 Karl Ashworth Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:24:44 103 00:56:34 99 01:08:30 82 01:27:16 97 01:27:12 94
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
118 Mike Baker Male 417 MV55 29 OUTFIT 00:42:04 536 01:37:33 541 02:06:25 498 02:39:56 537 02:39:26 532
119 James Baldock Male 147 MV40 26 00:28:11 217 01:04:01 206 01:16:18 154 01:35:33 165 01:35:20 161
120 Richard Ballantine Male 205 MV50 17 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:28:58 247 01:04:52 223 01:19:54 201 01:42:04 233 01:41:42 229
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
125 Oliver Barber Male 358 MOPEN 142 N/A 00:33:52 413 01:17:15 432 01:35:22 389 02:00:38 434 02:00:27 431
127 Chris Barber Male 227 MV45 30 00:28:58 246 01:05:17 229 01:21:55 227 01:43:49 258 01:43:29 251
128 Kevin Barnes Male 394 MV50 48 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:35:25 463 01:22:18 491 01:45:26 462 02:12:44 497 02:12:36 493
130 David Baugh Male 135 MV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:26:57 169 01:01:56 176 01:14:49 141 01:33:58 151 01:33:48 147
131 Neil Beardmore Male 314 MOPEN 128 TRESPASS BETWS-Y-COED 00:33:26 398 01:15:37 412 01:32:29 358 01:54:58 375 01:54:38 372
132 Marc Beasley Male 229 MOPEN 97 00:29:57 282 01:07:02 262 01:23:13 242 01:44:15 262 01:43:59 257
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
138 David Betteley Male 166 MV45 18 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:27:37 192 01:04:42 220 0 01:37:55 189 01:37:42 185
139 Roy Betts Male 317 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:47 353 01:12:28 365 01:30:49 339 01:55:13 378 01:54:43 373
140 Michael Beynon Male 338 MV45 53 00:31:34 343 01:12:53 372 01:32:02 352 01:57:55 408 01:57:41 405
141 Phil Bignell Male 400 MV60 24 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:37:05 499 01:23:10 497 0 02:16:25 509 02:16:04 506
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
144 Richard Bishop Male 134 MV45 14 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:41 154 01:00:28 153 01:13:52 132 01:33:49 150 01:33:45 146
145 Keith Blackhall Male 184 MV45 24 LOCHABER AC 00:29:01 249 01:05:38 234 01:19:08 188 01:39:46 209 01:39:40 206
146 Richard Bleaney Male 363 MOPEN 144 RUN4ALL RC 00:34:08 421 01:17:39 437 01:37:10 415 02:01:30 445 02:01:03 440
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
149 Gareth Booth Male 85 MV40 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:07 40 00:52:43 55 01:06:40 62 01:26:22 91 01:26:20 88
150 Duncan Bowdler Male 347 MV40 50 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:31:33 342 01:12:02 360 01:30:37 337 01:58:51 418 01:58:33 414
151 Gavin Brace Male 79 MOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:25:50 125 00:56:57 105 01:08:22 80 01:25:54 85 01:25:44 78
153 Andrew Braithwaite Male DNF MV40 DNF TRAWDEN AC 0 01:08:09 285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
154 Geoff Brierley Male 201 MV40 32 00:28:59 248 01:05:46 240 01:20:37 213 01:41:39 229 01:41:31 226
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
156 Colin Britton Male DNF MOPEN DNF LOCHABER AC 00:28:48 238 01:07:01 261 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
157 Andrew Britton Male 88 MV40 11 IDLE AC 00:24:55 106 00:56:41 104 01:09:18 85 01:27:00 95 01:26:50 92
158 Nic Brook Male 139 MV40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 179 01:01:47 175 01:15:56 148 01:34:39 157 01:34:33 153
159 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MOPEN 62 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:26:49 160 01:00:11 150 01:14:30 137 01:34:51 158 01:34:42 154
161 Lee Buckley Male 387 MOPEN 151 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:37:03 498 01:23:09 496 01:45:08 458 02:08:54 486 02:08:34 481
162 Steve Burns Male 141 MOPEN 63 00:24:34 96 00:57:41 113 01:11:52 106 01:34:59 159 01:34:57 156
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
167 Raymond Cassidy Male 325 MV40 49 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:32:25 375 01:12:58 373 01:31:49 350 01:56:22 389 01:56:10 386
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
169 Joe Cavanagh Male 212 MV40 37 00:28:06 214 01:05:23 231 0 01:42:35 241 01:42:34 238
172 James Chapman Male 278 MOPEN 119 TX TRAILS 0 01:07:41 276 0 01:49:42 326 01:49:15 322
176 Jon Clements Male 173 MOPEN 78 00:27:57 203 01:04:12 209 01:18:32 184 01:38:27 196 01:38:11 190