Showing 501 to 548 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
783 Carla Lauder Female 106 FOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:51 510 01:24:51 511 01:47:30 468 02:14:02 501 02:13:45 497
786 Antonia Lloyd Female 98 FV40 18 00:36:07 478 01:21:38 485 0 02:08:47 484 02:08:22 480
789 Linda Macewan Female 66 FV50 8 LOCHABER AC 00:33:29 401 01:15:16 407 01:32:52 365 01:56:41 393 01:56:16 389
791 Emma Marshall Female 86 FV40 15 00:35:34 469 01:18:22 450 01:38:23 424 02:03:16 454 02:02:51 450
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
797 Ali Mcninch Female 100 FV45 13 00:37:14 501 01:23:44 500 01:43:09 449 02:10:45 491 02:10:19 487
799 Anne Milner Female 80 FV45 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:35:32 468 01:19:39 463 01:36:54 408 02:00:50 439 02:00:29 435
800 Joanne Moore Female 108 FV50 11 NON UK AFFILIATED 00:37:57 511 01:23:48 502 01:48:40 476 02:15:35 506 02:15:05 502
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
805 Victoria Mousley Female 13 FOPEN 3 TEAM 9 BAR 00:26:25 147 00:59:37 140 01:12:40 117 01:30:24 120 0
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
807 Bethan Nadin Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:29:48 275 01:06:16 252 01:19:13 190 01:40:03 214 01:39:53 211
808 Catherine Newman Female 84 FV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:14 364 01:14:08 388 0 02:01:54 449 02:01:48 446
810 Pita Oates Female 118 FV45 20 RED ROSE RRC 00:40:57 533 01:33:52 539 01:55:57 489 02:30:04 533 02:29:40 529
811 Fiona Owen Female 83 FV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:35 436 01:18:11 447 01:37:39 421 02:01:48 448 02:01:32 445
812 Rachel Owen Female 104 FOPEN 43 00:35:10 457 01:20:24 471 01:45:25 461 02:13:07 498 02:12:49 496
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
820 Suzanne Roebuck Female 112 FV45 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 528 01:30:53 531 01:52:01 482 02:17:39 514 02:17:13 509
821 Susan Royal Female 121 FV50 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:02 529 01:32:44 535 02:06:11 497 02:41:12 538 02:40:44 533
822 Lucy Rusbridge Female 115 FV45 17 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 527 01:31:02 532 01:52:03 483 02:19:45 518 02:19:20 514
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
827 Nicola Smith Female 109 FV50 12 00:38:51 520 01:24:41 510 01:48:41 477 02:15:46 507 02:15:16 503
828 Karen Soley Female 97 FV40 17 00:37:38 506 01:24:56 512 01:44:42 456 02:08:46 483 02:08:36 482
829 Sally Spurr Female 73 FOPEN 30 00:34:01 419 01:16:01 420 01:34:51 382 01:59:34 424 01:59:10 421
832 Eleanor Tagger Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:33:44 408 01:15:00 399 01:35:33 392 02:00:31 433 02:00:11 429
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
834 Sarah Taylor Female 114 FV50 13 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:34:51 447 01:18:34 452 01:48:33 475 02:18:36 517 02:18:07 513
835 Pip Thomas Female 90 FV45 10 00:35:02 452 01:20:51 479 01:41:16 438 02:05:32 467 02:05:10 461
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
840 Debbie Valentine Female 102 FOPEN 41 LOCHABER AC 00:37:48 509 01:27:30 521 01:46:34 465 02:12:05 495 02:11:36 491
842 Nik Vogan Female 24 FOPEN 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:02 210 01:02:20 183 01:17:40 172 01:38:35 197 01:38:23 193
844 Louise Ward Female 103 FOPEN 42 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:11 514 01:27:38 522 01:47:10 466 02:12:06 496 02:11:44 492
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
846 Rhian Whiteside-Thomas Female 70 FV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:14 459 01:18:55 456 01:35:13 386 01:57:32 405 01:57:14 400
847 Kerry Williams Female 67 FV40 10 00:34:19 427 01:15:40 413 01:33:33 374 01:57:08 399 01:56:41 394
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
852 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 93 FOPEN 40 00:35:42 471 01:20:11 468 01:40:49 436 02:07:16 476 02:06:49 472
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
854 Hayley Winder Female 105 FV40 19 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:34:33 434 01:20:05 467 01:46:07 463 02:13:12 499 02:12:40 494
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
856 Bridget Woodward Female 111 FV45 15 00:38:10 513 01:26:37 517 01:53:06 486 02:16:41 511 02:16:27 507
858 Lisa Shepherd Female 87 FV40 16 00:35:00 451 01:20:39 474 0 02:03:46 457 02:03:19 451
859 Esther Owen Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:36:07 479 0 01:05:47 53 DNF DNF DNF DNF
860 Marian Crone Female 101 FV45 14 00:36:25 486 01:21:31 483 01:45:01 457 02:11:43 493 02:11:27 490
867 Jeanine Lewis Female 69 FOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 430 01:18:46 454 01:34:31 381 01:57:17 402 01:57:03 396